Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2016-07-26, End: 2016-07-29

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 239

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.62 1 : 0 2029.93 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2503.34 1 : 0 1836.62 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2431.41 1 : 0 1845.31 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1937.46 0 : 1 2329.15 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2325.85 1 : 0 1835.52 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2201.71 1 : 0 1825.52 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.29 1 : 0 1755.53 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.49 1 : 0 1582.07 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.41 1 : 0 1754.05 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1695.77 0 : 1 2133.53 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.94 1 : 0 1747.86 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2131.05 1 : 0 1613.96 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1691.20 0 : 1 2071.34 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2055.36 1 : 0 1627.50 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1431.49 0 : 1 2053.57 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2050.66 1 : 0 1523.62 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2039.47 1 : 0 1746.19 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2027.47 1 : 0 1804.15 Shelginskih Mikhail RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1776.68 0 : 1 2026.81 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2001.46 1 : 0 1685.07 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1933.17 1 : 0 1573.85 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1913.01 1 : 0 1615.12 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1620.46 0 : 1 1867.45 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1424.68 0 : 1 1859.18 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1845.25 1 : 0 1817.82 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1794.92 1 : 0 1325.49 Potiagov Nikita RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2026.81 0 : 1 2525.62 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2050.66 0 : 1 2503.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.34 0 : 1 2431.41 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2329.15 1 : 0 2053.57 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.49 0 : 1 2325.85 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2201.71 0.5 : 0.5 2132.94 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.29 1 : 0 2055.36 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.41 1 : 0 1942.96 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2133.53 1 : 0 2027.47 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.18 0 : 1 2131.05 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1794.92 0 : 1 2039.47 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1746.19 0 : 1 2029.93 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2001.46 0.5 : 0.5 1756.65 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1937.46 1 : 0 1431.49 Turabov Egor RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1933.17 1 : 0 1867.45 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1913.01 0 : 1 1854.65 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1845.31 0 : 1 1776.68 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1836.62 1 : 0 1845.25 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1835.52 1 : 0 1582.07 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1825.52 1 : 0 1747.86 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1627.50 0 : 1 1817.82 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1804.15 0 : 1 1754.05 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1685.07 0 : 1 1755.53 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1695.77 1 : 0 1523.62 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1620.46 1 : 0 1573.85 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1613.96 1 : 0 1424.68 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.62 0 : 1 2133.53 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2131.05 0 : 1 2503.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.41 0 : 1 2431.41 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2329.15 1 : 0 1933.17 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2039.47 0 : 1 2325.85 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2201.71 1 : 0 1756.65 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1854.65 0 : 1 2193.29 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.49 1 : 0 2027.47 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.94 1 : 0 2001.46 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1695.77 0 : 1 2071.34 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2055.36 1 : 0 1825.52 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.57 1 : 0 1835.52 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2050.66 1 : 0 1845.25 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.93 1 : 0 1325.49 Potiagov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2027.47 1 : 0 1615.12 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1755.53 0 : 1 2026.81 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1942.96 1 : 0 1613.96 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1913.01 0.5 : 0.5 1937.46 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1776.68 0 : 1 1867.45 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.18 1 : 0 1754.05 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1845.31 1 : 0 1582.07 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1836.62 1 : 0 1620.46 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1746.19 0 : 1 1804.15 Shelginskih Mikhail RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1798.62 1 : 0 1523.62 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1794.92 1 : 0 1691.20 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1747.86 1 : 0 1573.85 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1424.68 0 : 1 1691.20 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2503.34 1 : 0 2325.85 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2431.41 1 : 0 2193.29 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2133.53 0 : 1 2329.15 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.49 1 : 0 1794.92 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.41 1 : 0 2055.36 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.94 1 : 0 2131.05 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.34 0 : 1 1942.96 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.93 1 : 0 2053.57 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2050.66 0 : 1 1867.45 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2039.47 0 : 1 2027.47 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2026.81 1 : 0 1854.65 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2001.46 0 : 1 1845.31 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1937.46 1 : 0 1836.62 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.18 1 : 0 1933.17 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1756.65 0 : 1 1913.01 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1845.25 0 : 1 1754.05 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1835.52 1 : 0 1776.68 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1620.46 0 : 1 1817.82 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1804.15 1 : 0 1695.77 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1431.49 0 : 1 1798.62 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1691.20 0 : 1 1755.53 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1615.12 1 : 0 1747.86 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1627.50 0 : 1 1746.19 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1685.07 0 : 1 1734.75 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1613.96 1 : 0 1325.49 Potiagov Nikita RUS
RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1523.62 1 : 0 1424.68 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.62 1 : 0 2149.49 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2431.41 0 : 1 2503.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2329.15 0 : 1 2132.94 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2325.85 1 : 0 1859.18 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.29 1 : 0 2027.47 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.41 1 : 0 2029.93 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2133.53 1 : 0 1867.45 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1835.52 0 : 1 2131.05 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.34 1 : 0 2026.81 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2055.36 1 : 0 1615.12 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.57 1 : 0 1734.75 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2050.66 1 : 0 1825.52 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2039.47 1 : 0 1755.53 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1942.96 1 : 0 2026.81 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2001.46 0 : 1 1845.25 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1933.17 0 : 1 1913.01 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1817.82 1 : 0 1854.65 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1754.05 0 : 1 1845.31 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1836.62 0 : 1 1804.15 Shelginskih Mikhail RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1794.92 1 : 0 1613.96 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1776.68 0 : 1 1573.85 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1695.77 1 : 0 1756.65 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1746.19 0 : 1 1523.62 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1424.68 0 : 1 1691.20 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Potiagov Nikita 1325.49 0 : 1 1685.07 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1424.68 0 : 1 1620.46 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2503.34 0 : 1 2525.62 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.29 0 : 1 2525.62 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2503.34 1 : 0 2132.94 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2133.53 0 : 1 2431.41 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2329.15 1 : 0 1942.96 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2325.85 0.5 : 0.5 2136.41 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2201.71 0.5 : 0.5 1913.01 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.49 1 : 0 1937.46 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2131.05 1 : 0 1867.45 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1794.92 0 : 1 2071.34 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2055.36 1 : 0 1804.15 Shelginskih Mikhail RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.57 1 : 0 1845.31 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.18 0 : 1 2050.66 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.93 1 : 0 2039.47 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2026.81 1 : 0 2027.47 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2001.46 1 : 0 1573.85 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1933.17 1 : 0 1615.12 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1854.65 1 : 0 1613.96 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1845.25 1 : 0 1776.68 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1836.62 1 : 0 1691.20 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1835.52 0 : 1 1817.82 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1825.52 0 : 1 1754.05 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1798.62 1 : 0 1685.07 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1756.65 1 : 0 1746.19 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1523.62 0 : 1 1755.53 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1734.75 1 : 0 1747.86 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1620.46 0 : 1 1695.77 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1627.50 0 : 1 1431.49 Turabov Egor RUS
RUS Potiagov Nikita 1325.49 0 : 1 1582.07 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2329.15 0 : 1 2431.41 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2325.85 0 : 1 2193.29 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2201.71 1 : 0 2027.47 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.49 0 : 1 2131.05 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.41 0.5 : 0.5 2132.94 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2133.53 0.5 : 0.5 2053.57 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1913.01 1 : 0 2071.34 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2055.36 1 : 0 2039.47 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2050.66 0 : 1 1942.96 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.93 1 : 0 1804.15 Shelginskih Mikhail RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2026.81 0 : 1 1817.82 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2001.46 0 : 1 1825.52 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1937.46 0 : 1 1747.86 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1933.17 1 : 0 1755.53 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1754.05 0 : 1 1867.45 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.18 0 : 1 1695.77 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1798.62 0.5 : 0.5 1854.65 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1845.31 0 : 1 1836.62 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1794.92 0 : 1 1845.25 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1835.52 1 : 0 1685.07 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1776.68 0 : 1 1691.20 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1756.65 0 : 1 1734.75 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1746.19 1 : 0 1582.07 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1627.50 1 : 0 1325.49 Potiagov Nikita RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1613.96 1 : 0 1620.46 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1615.12 1 : 0 1523.62 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1424.68 0 : 1 1431.49 Turabov Egor RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.62 1 : 0 2431.41 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2503.34 1 : 0 1913.01 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2329.15 1 : 0 2055.36 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2325.85 1 : 0 2133.53 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2201.71 1 : 0 2053.57 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.94 0.5 : 0.5 2193.29 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.49 1 : 0 1695.77 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1942.96 1 : 0 2131.05 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.34 1 : 0 1845.25 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1937.46 0 : 1 2050.66 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2039.47 1 : 0 1867.45 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.93 1 : 0 1933.17 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1613.96 0 : 1 2027.47 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2026.81 1 : 0 1836.62 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2001.46 1 : 0 1817.82 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1854.65 0 : 1 1859.18 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1845.31 1 : 0 1798.62 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1835.52 1 : 0 1747.86 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1691.20 0 : 1 1825.52 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1804.15 0 : 1 1734.75 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1431.49 0 : 1 1794.92 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1627.50 0 : 1 1776.68 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1685.07 0 : 1 1756.65 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1615.12 0 : 1 1754.05 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1573.85 1 : 0 1582.07 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.62 1 : 0 2329.15 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.41 0 : 1 2503.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2431.41 1 : 0 1942.96 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.94 0.5 : 0.5 2325.85 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2201.71 0 : 1 2193.29 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1913.01 0 : 1 2149.49 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1794.92 0 : 1 2133.53 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2131.05 0 : 1 2071.34 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2055.36 1 : 0 2026.81 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2050.66 1 : 0 1933.17 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2039.47 1 : 0 1817.82 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.93 1 : 0 1825.52 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1845.25 0 : 1 2027.47 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2001.46 1 : 0 1854.65 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1937.46 1 : 0 1754.05 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.18 1 : 0 1835.52 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1747.86 1 : 0 1845.31 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1695.77 0 : 1 1845.31 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1836.62 0 : 1 1734.75 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1804.15 1 : 0 1573.85 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1798.62 0 : 1 1756.65 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1776.68 1 : 0 1615.12 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1755.53 1 : 0 1431.49 Turabov Egor RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1691.20 1 : 0 1620.46 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1685.07 1 : 0 1627.50 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1582.07 1 : 0 1424.68 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Potiagov Nikita 1325.49 0 : 1 1523.62 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS