Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2016-07-26, End: 2016-07-29

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 239

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.90 1 : 0 1990.79 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2499.33 1 : 0 1802.74 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2432.48 1 : 0 1817.96 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1919.50 0 : 1 2316.85 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2311.46 1 : 0 1810.79 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2185.93 1 : 0 1800.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.34 1 : 0 1731.03 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2137.97 1 : 0 1559.94 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2123.90 1 : 0 1579.70 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1670.21 0 : 1 2120.52 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.48 1 : 0 1734.02 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2103.80 1 : 0 1727.34 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1662.27 0 : 1 2052.83 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2036.76 1 : 0 1587.74 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1395.83 0 : 1 2032.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2030.21 1 : 0 1499.44 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2020.05 1 : 0 1749.17 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1750.80 0 : 1 2007.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2002.66 1 : 0 1785.58 Shelginskih Mikhail RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.43 1 : 0 1651.56 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1914.41 1 : 0 1540.10 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1899.60 1 : 0 1588.12 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1583.40 0 : 1 1845.35 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1375.15 0 : 1 1836.27 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1818.52 1 : 0 1791.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1772.39 1 : 0 1298.13 Potiagov Nikita RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2007.99 0 : 1 2515.90 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2030.21 0 : 1 2499.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2052.83 0 : 1 2432.48 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.85 1 : 0 2032.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2137.97 0 : 1 2311.46 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2185.93 0.5 : 0.5 2103.80 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.34 1 : 0 2036.76 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1836.27 0 : 1 2123.90 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2120.52 1 : 0 2002.66 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.48 1 : 0 1926.55 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1772.39 0 : 1 2020.05 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1749.17 1 : 0 1990.79 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.43 0.5 : 0.5 1728.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1919.50 1 : 0 1395.83 Turabov Egor RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1914.41 1 : 0 1845.35 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1899.60 0 : 1 1833.15 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1802.74 1 : 0 1818.52 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1817.96 0 : 1 1750.80 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1810.79 1 : 0 1559.94 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1800.81 1 : 0 1727.34 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1587.74 0 : 1 1791.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1785.58 0 : 1 1734.02 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1651.56 0 : 1 1731.03 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1670.21 1 : 0 1499.44 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1583.40 1 : 0 1540.10 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1579.70 1 : 0 1375.15 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.90 0 : 1 2120.52 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2123.90 0 : 1 2499.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.48 0 : 1 2432.48 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.85 1 : 0 1914.41 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2020.05 0 : 1 2311.46 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2185.93 1 : 0 1728.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1833.15 0 : 1 2177.34 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2137.97 1 : 0 2002.66 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2103.80 1 : 0 1981.43 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1670.21 0 : 1 2052.83 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2036.76 1 : 0 1800.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2032.49 1 : 0 1810.79 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2030.21 1 : 0 1818.52 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1731.03 0 : 1 2007.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2002.66 1 : 0 1588.12 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1990.79 1 : 0 1298.13 Potiagov Nikita RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1926.55 1 : 0 1579.70 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1899.60 0.5 : 0.5 1919.50 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1750.80 0 : 1 1845.35 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1836.27 1 : 0 1734.02 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1817.96 1 : 0 1559.94 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1802.74 1 : 0 1583.40 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1749.17 0 : 1 1785.58 Shelginskih Mikhail RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1774.94 1 : 0 1499.44 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1772.39 1 : 0 1662.27 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1727.34 1 : 0 1540.10 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1375.15 0 : 1 1662.27 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2499.33 1 : 0 2311.46 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2432.48 1 : 0 2177.34 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2120.52 0 : 1 2316.85 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2137.97 1 : 0 1772.39 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2103.80 1 : 0 2123.90 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.48 1 : 0 2036.76 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2052.83 0 : 1 1926.55 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1990.79 1 : 0 2032.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2030.21 0 : 1 1845.35 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2020.05 0 : 1 2002.66 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2007.99 1 : 0 1833.15 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.43 0 : 1 1817.96 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1919.50 1 : 0 1802.74 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1836.27 1 : 0 1914.41 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1728.60 0 : 1 1899.60 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1818.52 0 : 1 1734.02 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1810.79 1 : 0 1750.80 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1583.40 0 : 1 1791.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1785.58 1 : 0 1670.21 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1395.83 0 : 1 1774.94 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1587.74 0 : 1 1749.17 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1662.27 0 : 1 1731.03 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1588.12 1 : 0 1727.34 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1651.56 0 : 1 1712.30 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1579.70 1 : 0 1298.13 Potiagov Nikita RUS
RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1499.44 1 : 0 1375.15 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.90 1 : 0 2137.97 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2432.48 0 : 1 2499.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.85 0 : 1 2103.80 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2311.46 1 : 0 1836.27 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.34 1 : 0 2002.66 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1810.79 0 : 1 2123.90 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2120.52 1 : 0 1845.35 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.48 1 : 0 1990.79 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2052.83 1 : 0 2007.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2036.76 1 : 0 1588.12 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2032.49 1 : 0 1712.30 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2030.21 1 : 0 1800.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2020.05 1 : 0 1731.03 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1926.55 1 : 0 2007.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.43 0 : 1 1818.52 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1914.41 0 : 1 1899.60 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1791.98 1 : 0 1833.15 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1734.02 0 : 1 1817.96 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1802.74 0 : 1 1785.58 Shelginskih Mikhail RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1772.39 1 : 0 1579.70 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1750.80 0 : 1 1540.10 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1749.17 0 : 1 1499.44 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1670.21 1 : 0 1728.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1375.15 0 : 1 1662.27 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Potiagov Nikita 1298.13 0 : 1 1651.56 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1375.15 0 : 1 1583.40 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2499.33 0 : 1 2515.90 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.34 0 : 1 2515.90 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2499.33 1 : 0 2103.80 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2120.52 0 : 1 2432.48 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.85 1 : 0 1926.55 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2311.46 0.5 : 0.5 2119.48 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2185.93 0.5 : 0.5 1899.60 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2137.97 1 : 0 1919.50 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2123.90 1 : 0 1845.35 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1772.39 0 : 1 2052.83 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2036.76 1 : 0 1785.58 Shelginskih Mikhail RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2032.49 1 : 0 1817.96 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1836.27 0 : 1 2030.21 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1990.79 1 : 0 2020.05 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2007.99 1 : 0 2002.66 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.43 1 : 0 1540.10 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1914.41 1 : 0 1588.12 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1833.15 1 : 0 1579.70 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1818.52 1 : 0 1750.80 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1810.79 0 : 1 1791.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1802.74 1 : 0 1662.27 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1800.81 0 : 1 1734.02 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1774.94 1 : 0 1651.56 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1728.60 1 : 0 1749.17 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1499.44 0 : 1 1731.03 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1712.30 1 : 0 1727.34 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1583.40 0 : 1 1670.21 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1587.74 0 : 1 1395.83 Turabov Egor RUS
RUS Potiagov Nikita 1298.13 0 : 1 1559.94 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.85 0 : 1 2432.48 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2311.46 0 : 1 2177.34 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2185.93 1 : 0 2002.66 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2137.97 0 : 1 2123.90 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2120.52 0.5 : 0.5 2032.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.48 0.5 : 0.5 2103.80 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1899.60 1 : 0 2052.83 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2036.76 1 : 0 2020.05 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2030.21 0 : 1 1926.55 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2007.99 0 : 1 1791.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1990.79 1 : 0 1785.58 Shelginskih Mikhail RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.43 0 : 1 1800.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1919.50 0 : 1 1727.34 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1914.41 1 : 0 1731.03 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1734.02 0 : 1 1845.35 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1836.27 0 : 1 1670.21 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1774.94 0.5 : 0.5 1833.15 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1772.39 0 : 1 1818.52 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1817.96 0 : 1 1802.74 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1810.79 1 : 0 1651.56 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1750.80 0 : 1 1662.27 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1749.17 1 : 0 1559.94 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1728.60 0 : 1 1712.30 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1588.12 1 : 0 1499.44 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1587.74 1 : 0 1298.13 Potiagov Nikita RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1579.70 1 : 0 1583.40 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1375.15 0 : 1 1395.83 Turabov Egor RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.90 1 : 0 2432.48 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2499.33 1 : 0 1899.60 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.85 1 : 0 2036.76 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2311.46 1 : 0 2120.52 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2185.93 1 : 0 2032.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2103.80 0.5 : 0.5 2177.34 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2137.97 1 : 0 1670.21 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1926.55 1 : 0 2123.90 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2052.83 1 : 0 1818.52 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1919.50 0 : 1 2030.21 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2020.05 1 : 0 1845.35 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2007.99 1 : 0 1802.74 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1579.70 0 : 1 2002.66 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1990.79 1 : 0 1914.41 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.43 1 : 0 1791.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1833.15 0 : 1 1836.27 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1817.96 1 : 0 1774.94 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1810.79 1 : 0 1727.34 Shelginskih Maksim RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1662.27 0 : 1 1800.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1785.58 0 : 1 1712.30 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1395.83 0 : 1 1772.39 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1587.74 0 : 1 1750.80 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1588.12 0 : 1 1734.02 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1651.56 0 : 1 1728.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1540.10 1 : 0 1559.94 Simanovskaia Viktoria RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.90 1 : 0 2316.85 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.48 0 : 1 2499.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2432.48 1 : 0 1926.55 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2103.80 0.5 : 0.5 2311.46 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2185.93 0 : 1 2177.34 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1899.60 0 : 1 2137.97 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2123.90 0 : 1 2052.83 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1772.39 0 : 1 2120.52 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2036.76 1 : 0 2007.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2030.21 1 : 0 1914.41 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2020.05 1 : 0 1791.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1818.52 0 : 1 2002.66 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1990.79 1 : 0 1800.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.43 1 : 0 1833.15 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1919.50 1 : 0 1734.02 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1836.27 1 : 0 1810.79 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1727.34 1 : 0 1817.96 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1670.21 0 : 1 1817.96 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1802.74 0 : 1 1712.30 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1785.58 1 : 0 1540.10 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1774.94 0 : 1 1728.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1750.80 1 : 0 1588.12 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1731.03 1 : 0 1395.83 Turabov Egor RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1662.27 1 : 0 1583.40 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1651.56 1 : 0 1587.74 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1559.94 1 : 0 1375.15 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Potiagov Nikita 1298.13 0 : 1 1499.44 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS