Youth Russian Championship,group C

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2014-03-24, End: 2014-03-29

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 78

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2261.68 1 : 0 1806.65 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1752.42 0 : 1 2063.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1935.34 0 : 1 2062.94 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2032.93 1 : 0 1750.42 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1957.32 1 : 0 1941.69 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1694.54 0 : 1 1729.13 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2261.68 1 : 0 2063.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1694.54 0 : 1 2062.94 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2032.93 1 : 0 1935.34 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1729.13 0 : 1 1957.32 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1941.69 1 : 0 1752.42 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Musikhin Leonid 1939.31 1 : 0 1750.42 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2261.68 1 : 0 1941.69 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2063.58 1 : 0 1806.65 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1957.32 0 : 1 2062.94 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1694.54 0 : 1 2032.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1935.34 0.5 : 0.5 1939.31 Musikhin Leonid RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1752.42 0 : 1 1729.13 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1729.13 0 : 1 2261.68 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2062.94 1 : 0 1752.42 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2032.93 1 : 0 1957.32 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1941.69 0 : 1 1806.65 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1694.54 0 : 1 1939.31 Musikhin Leonid RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1750.42 0 : 1 1935.34 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2261.68 1 : 0 2062.94 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2063.58 0 : 1 1941.69 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1752.42 0 : 1 2032.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1957.32 1 : 0 1939.31 Musikhin Leonid RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1806.65 1 : 0 1729.13 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1750.42 1 : 0 1694.54 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2261.68 0 : 1 2032.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2063.58 1 : 0 2062.94 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1729.13 0 : 1 2063.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2062.94 1 : 0 1806.65 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1750.42 0 : 1 1957.32 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Musikhin Leonid 1939.31 0 : 1 1752.42 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1935.34 1 : 0 1694.54 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Musikhin Leonid 1939.31 0 : 1 2261.68 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1806.65 0 : 1 2032.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1935.34 0.5 : 0.5 1957.32 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1941.69 0 : 1 1729.13 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1750.42 1 : 0 1752.42 Mityagin Anton RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2261.68 1 : 0 1750.42 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2032.93 0 : 1 2063.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2062.94 1 : 0 1941.69 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1694.54 0 : 1 1957.32 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1806.65 0 : 1 1939.31 Musikhin Leonid RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1935.34 1 : 0 1752.42 Mityagin Anton RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1935.34 0 : 1 2261.68 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Musikhin Leonid 1939.31 0 : 1 2063.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1729.13 0 : 1 2062.94 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1941.69 1 : 0 2032.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1806.65 1 : 0 1750.42 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1752.42 0 : 1 1694.54 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2261.68 1 : 0 1694.54 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1750.42 0 : 1 2063.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2032.93 1 : 0 1729.13 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1957.32 1 : 0 1752.42 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Musikhin Leonid 1939.31 1 : 0 1941.69 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1935.34 1 : 0 1806.65 Naumov Egor RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2261.68 1 : 0 1957.32 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1935.34 0 : 1 2063.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2062.94 0.5 : 0.5 2032.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1941.69 1 : 0 1750.42 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Musikhin Leonid 1939.31 1 : 0 1729.13 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1694.54 0 : 1 1806.65 Naumov Egor RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Mityagin Anton 1752.42 0 : 1 2261.68 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1694.54 1 : 0 2063.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Musikhin Leonid 1939.31 1 : 0 2062.94 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1957.32 1 : 0 1806.65 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1935.34 0 : 1 1941.69 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1750.42 0 : 1 1729.13 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2063.58 1 : 0 1957.32 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2062.94 1 : 0 1750.42 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Musikhin Leonid 1939.31 0 : 1 2032.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1694.54 0 : 1 1941.69 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1729.13 1 : 0 1935.34 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1806.65 1 : 0 1752.42 Mityagin Anton RUS