Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2012-12-26, End: 2012-12-30

Rule: Rejection, Games: 96

Round 1
Black Result White
SWE Asplund Bengt 2193.02 0 : 1 2778.92 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2165.85 0 : 1 2728.55 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2661.77 1 : 0 1698.73 Jogimaa Carmen EST
EST Ilu Timo 2498.53 1 : 0 2127.44 Kolk Paul EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2474.07 1 : 0 2497.95 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.97 0 : 1 1838.72 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2319.21 1 : 0 1936.92 Ikla Markus EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2008.33 0 : 1 2099.51 Narva Mai EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1707.17 1 : 0 2074.00 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Narva Mart 1809.59 1 : 0 2068.17 Voznjuk Pavel EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1934.30 1 : 0 2054.47 Olumets Erko EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1898.45 1 : 0 1808.38 Tiivel Siim EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2474.07 0 : 1 2778.92 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1707.17 0 : 1 2728.55 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Narva Mai 2099.51 0 : 1 2661.77 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Ilu Timo 2498.53 1 : 0 1934.30 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2068.17 0.5 : 0.5 2378.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.97 1 : 0 1936.92 Ikla Markus EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2319.21 1 : 0 1838.72 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1698.73 0 : 1 2193.02 Asplund Bengt SWE
EST Kolk Kuno 2074.00 0 : 1 2165.85 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Paul 2127.44 1 : 0 2054.47 Olumets Erko EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1808.38 1 : 0 2008.33 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1898.45 1 : 0 1809.59 Narva Mart EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2778.92 1 : 0 2661.77 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2728.55 1 : 0 1898.45 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Ilu Timo 2498.53 1 : 0 2319.21 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Tiivel Siim 1808.38 0 : 1 2497.95 Lents Johann EST
EST Narva Mai 2099.51 0 : 1 2474.07 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2378.59 1 : 0 1838.72 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.97 1 : 0 1707.17 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
SWE Asplund Bengt 2193.02 0 : 1 2068.17 Voznjuk Pavel EST
EST Kolk Paul 2127.44 0 : 1 2165.85 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2074.00 1 : 0 1936.92 Ikla Markus EST
EST Narva Mart 1809.59 0 : 1 2054.47 Olumets Erko EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1934.30 0 : 1 2008.33 Heidmets Mark EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2778.92 1 : 0 2378.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2068.17 0 : 1 2661.77 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.97 0 : 1 2497.95 Lents Johann EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1898.45 0 : 1 2474.07 Hõbemägi Martin EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2319.21 1 : 0 2165.85 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1707.17 0 : 1 2193.02 Asplund Bengt SWE
EST Kolk Paul 2127.44 1 : 0 1809.59 Narva Mart EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2074.00 1 : 0 2099.51 Narva Mai EST
EST Olumets Erko 2054.47 1 : 0 1808.38 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2008.33 1 : 0 1698.73 Jogimaa Carmen EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1838.72 1 : 0 1934.30 Holtsman Kris EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2728.55 1 : 0 2498.53 Ilu Timo EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2728.55 1 : 0 2778.92 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2661.77 1 : 0 2497.95 Lents Johann EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2474.07 0 : 1 2498.53 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2165.85 0 : 1 2378.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.97 1 : 0 2054.47 Olumets Erko EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2319.21 1 : 0 2068.17 Voznjuk Pavel EST
SWE Asplund Bengt 2193.02 1 : 0 1898.45 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kolk Paul 2127.44 0 : 1 2008.33 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Ikla Markus 1936.92 0 : 1 2099.51 Narva Mai EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2074.00 1 : 0 1838.72 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1934.30 1 : 0 1808.38 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1707.17 1 : 0 1698.73 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2778.92 1 : 0 2319.21 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2728.55 0 : 1 2661.77 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Ilu Timo 2498.53 1 : 0 2378.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lents Johann 2497.95 1 : 0 2193.02 Asplund Bengt SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2474.07 1 : 0 2342.97 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1934.30 1 : 0 2165.85 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Narva Mai 2099.51 1 : 0 2127.44 Kolk Paul EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2074.00 0 : 1 2008.33 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2068.17 1 : 0 1838.72 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1707.17 0 : 1 2054.47 Olumets Erko EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1898.45 0 : 1 1936.92 Ikla Markus EST
EST Narva Mart 1809.59 1 : 0 1698.73 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2497.95 0 : 1 2778.92 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2474.07 0 : 1 2728.55 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2661.77 1 : 0 2498.53 Ilu Timo EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2378.59 0.5 : 0.5 2342.97 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2008.33 0 : 1 2319.21 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Narva Mai 2099.51 0 : 1 2193.02 Asplund Bengt SWE
EST Lillemaa Argo 2165.85 1 : 0 1698.73 Jogimaa Carmen EST
EST Kolk Paul 2127.44 1 : 0 1936.92 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2074.00 1 : 0 1934.30 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2068.17 0 : 1 2054.47 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1838.72 0 : 1 1808.38 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1707.17 0 : 1 1809.59 Narva Mart EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2498.53 0 : 1 2778.92 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2728.55 1 : 0 2319.21 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Soosõrv Ants 2661.77 1 : 0 2008.33 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2074.00 0 : 1 2474.07 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Narva Mart 1809.59 0 : 1 2378.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.97 1 : 0 2068.17 Voznjuk Pavel EST
SWE Asplund Bengt 2193.02 0 : 1 2054.47 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2165.85 1 : 0 1898.45 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kolk Paul 2127.44 1 : 0 1808.38 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1934.30 0 : 1 2099.51 Narva Mai EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1698.73 0 : 1 1936.92 Ikla Markus EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1707.17 0 : 1 1838.72 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST