Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2012-12-26, End: 2012-12-30

Rule: Rejection, Games: 96

Round 1
Black Result White
SWE Asplund Bengt 2192.61 0 : 1 2777.88 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2166.60 0 : 1 2727.89 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2660.68 1 : 0 1702.87 Jogimaa Carmen EST
EST Ilu Timo 2497.64 1 : 0 2128.47 Kolk Paul EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2472.24 1 : 0 2496.98 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2341.84 0 : 1 1842.25 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2318.12 1 : 0 1940.06 Ikla Markus EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2010.26 0 : 1 2100.39 Narva Mai EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1710.59 1 : 0 2076.51 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Narva Mart 1813.03 1 : 0 2069.44 Voznjuk Pavel EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1936.10 1 : 0 2055.77 Olumets Erko EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1900.06 1 : 0 1812.62 Tiivel Siim EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2472.24 0 : 1 2777.88 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1710.59 0 : 1 2727.89 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Narva Mai 2100.39 0 : 1 2660.68 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Ilu Timo 2497.64 1 : 0 1936.10 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2069.44 0.5 : 0.5 2377.74 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2341.84 1 : 0 1940.06 Ikla Markus EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2318.12 1 : 0 1842.25 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1702.87 0 : 1 2192.61 Asplund Bengt SWE
EST Kolk Kuno 2076.51 0 : 1 2166.60 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Paul 2128.47 1 : 0 2055.77 Olumets Erko EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1812.62 1 : 0 2010.26 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1900.06 1 : 0 1813.03 Narva Mart EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2777.88 1 : 0 2660.68 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2727.89 1 : 0 1900.06 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Ilu Timo 2497.64 1 : 0 2318.12 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Tiivel Siim 1812.62 0 : 1 2496.98 Lents Johann EST
EST Narva Mai 2100.39 0 : 1 2472.24 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2377.74 1 : 0 1842.25 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2341.84 1 : 0 1710.59 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
SWE Asplund Bengt 2192.61 0 : 1 2069.44 Voznjuk Pavel EST
EST Kolk Paul 2128.47 0 : 1 2166.60 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2076.51 1 : 0 1940.06 Ikla Markus EST
EST Narva Mart 1813.03 0 : 1 2055.77 Olumets Erko EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1936.10 0 : 1 2010.26 Heidmets Mark EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2777.88 1 : 0 2377.74 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2069.44 0 : 1 2660.68 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2341.84 0 : 1 2496.98 Lents Johann EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1900.06 0 : 1 2472.24 Hõbemägi Martin EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2318.12 1 : 0 2166.60 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1710.59 0 : 1 2192.61 Asplund Bengt SWE
EST Kolk Paul 2128.47 1 : 0 1813.03 Narva Mart EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2076.51 1 : 0 2100.39 Narva Mai EST
EST Olumets Erko 2055.77 1 : 0 1812.62 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2010.26 1 : 0 1702.87 Jogimaa Carmen EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1842.25 1 : 0 1936.10 Holtsman Kris EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2727.89 1 : 0 2497.64 Ilu Timo EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2727.89 1 : 0 2777.88 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2660.68 1 : 0 2496.98 Lents Johann EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2472.24 0 : 1 2497.64 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2166.60 0 : 1 2377.74 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2341.84 1 : 0 2055.77 Olumets Erko EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2318.12 1 : 0 2069.44 Voznjuk Pavel EST
SWE Asplund Bengt 2192.61 1 : 0 1900.06 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kolk Paul 2128.47 0 : 1 2010.26 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Ikla Markus 1940.06 0 : 1 2100.39 Narva Mai EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2076.51 1 : 0 1842.25 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1936.10 1 : 0 1812.62 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1710.59 1 : 0 1702.87 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2777.88 1 : 0 2318.12 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2727.89 0 : 1 2660.68 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Ilu Timo 2497.64 1 : 0 2377.74 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lents Johann 2496.98 1 : 0 2192.61 Asplund Bengt SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2472.24 1 : 0 2341.84 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1936.10 1 : 0 2166.60 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Narva Mai 2100.39 1 : 0 2128.47 Kolk Paul EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2076.51 0 : 1 2010.26 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2069.44 1 : 0 1842.25 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1710.59 0 : 1 2055.77 Olumets Erko EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1900.06 0 : 1 1940.06 Ikla Markus EST
EST Narva Mart 1813.03 1 : 0 1702.87 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2496.98 0 : 1 2777.88 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2472.24 0 : 1 2727.89 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2660.68 1 : 0 2497.64 Ilu Timo EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2377.74 0.5 : 0.5 2341.84 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2010.26 0 : 1 2318.12 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Narva Mai 2100.39 0 : 1 2192.61 Asplund Bengt SWE
EST Lillemaa Argo 2166.60 1 : 0 1702.87 Jogimaa Carmen EST
EST Kolk Paul 2128.47 1 : 0 1940.06 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2076.51 1 : 0 1936.10 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2069.44 0 : 1 2055.77 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1842.25 0 : 1 1812.62 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1710.59 0 : 1 1813.03 Narva Mart EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2497.64 0 : 1 2777.88 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2727.89 1 : 0 2318.12 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Soosõrv Ants 2660.68 1 : 0 2010.26 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2076.51 0 : 1 2472.24 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Narva Mart 1813.03 0 : 1 2377.74 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2341.84 1 : 0 2069.44 Voznjuk Pavel EST
SWE Asplund Bengt 2192.61 0 : 1 2055.77 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2166.60 1 : 0 1900.06 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kolk Paul 2128.47 1 : 0 1812.62 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1936.10 0 : 1 2100.39 Narva Mai EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1702.87 0 : 1 1940.06 Ikla Markus EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1710.59 0 : 1 1842.25 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST