The 25th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2016-10-30, End: 2016-11-05

Rule: Yamasyrv-8, Games: 97

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.61 1 : 0 2407.84 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2286.00 0 : 1 2532.86 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.85 1 : 0 2160.77 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2392.55 1 : 0 2025.68 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2382.54 1 : 0 2164.25 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2156.54 0 : 1 2360.73 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2343.65 1 : 0 2064.38 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1851.91 0 : 1 2311.74 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2299.13 1 : 0 2138.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2086.53 0 : 1 2297.24 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2194.65 1 : 0 2038.09 Postnikov Fedor RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2297.24 0 : 1 2536.61 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2392.55 0.5 : 0.5 2532.86 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.85 1 : 0 2311.74 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2407.84 1 : 0 2138.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2343.65 1 : 0 2382.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2360.73 0 : 1 1985.94 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2194.65 0 : 1 2299.13 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2025.68 1 : 0 2286.00 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2064.38 0.5 : 0.5 2164.25 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2086.53 0 : 1 2160.77 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1851.91 0 : 1 2156.54 Metreveli Maksim RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2299.13 0 : 1 2536.61 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2343.65 0 : 1 2532.86 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1985.94 0 : 1 2424.85 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2360.73 0.5 : 0.5 2407.84 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2392.55 1 : 0 2382.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2311.74 1 : 0 2038.09 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2160.77 0 : 1 2297.24 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2064.38 0 : 1 2286.00 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2194.65 1 : 0 2156.54 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2164.25 1 : 0 2025.68 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2086.53 0 : 1 2138.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.85 1 : 0 2536.61 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2532.86 1 : 0 2299.13 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2164.25 0 : 1 2407.84 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2297.24 0.5 : 0.5 2392.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2038.09 0 : 1 2382.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2025.68 0 : 1 2360.73 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2343.65 1 : 0 1985.94 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2311.74 1 : 0 2194.65 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2286.00 1 : 0 1851.91 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2160.77 0 : 1 2156.54 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2064.38 0 : 1 2138.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.61 0 : 1 2392.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2532.86 0.5 : 0.5 2424.85 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2194.65 0 : 1 2407.84 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.91 0 : 1 2382.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2360.73 0.5 : 0.5 2297.24 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2343.65 1 : 0 2311.74 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2299.13 0 : 1 2156.54 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1985.94 0 : 1 2286.00 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2160.77 1 : 0 2164.25 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2086.53 1 : 0 1851.91 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2038.09 0 : 1 2025.68 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.61 1 : 0 2311.74 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2407.84 1 : 0 2532.86 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2392.55 0 : 1 2424.85 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2382.54 1 : 0 2360.73 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2343.65 1 : 0 2156.54 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2086.53 0 : 1 2299.13 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2286.00 0 : 1 2297.24 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2194.65 1 : 0 2025.68 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.91 0 : 1 2160.77 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1985.94 0 : 1 2064.38 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1851.91 0 : 1 2038.09 Postnikov Fedor RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.61 1 : 0 2382.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2532.86 1 : 0 2297.24 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2343.65 0 : 1 2424.85 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2407.84 0 : 1 2392.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2311.74 0 : 1 2360.73 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2299.13 0 : 1 2286.00 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2160.77 0 : 1 2194.65 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2038.09 0 : 1 2164.25 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2064.38 1 : 0 2156.54 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.91 1 : 0 1851.91 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1985.94 0 : 1 2086.53 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.61 0 : 1 2532.86 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2407.84 0.5 : 0.5 2424.85 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2343.65 0.5 : 0.5 2392.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2286.00 0 : 1 2382.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2164.25 0 : 1 2360.73 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2311.74 1 : 0 2086.53 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2299.13 1 : 0 2064.38 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2194.65 0 : 1 2297.24 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2038.09 1 : 0 2160.77 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2025.68 0 : 1 2156.54 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1851.91 0 : 1 1985.94 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2382.54 0.5 : 0.5 2532.86 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.85 0.5 : 0.5 2297.24 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2360.73 0.5 : 0.5 2392.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2299.13 0 : 1 2164.25 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2286.00 1 : 0 2156.54 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.91 1 : 0 2194.65 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2038.09 0 : 1 2086.53 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1851.91 0 : 1 2064.38 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1985.94 0 : 1 2025.68 Stoyanov Kirill RUS