Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2016-12-26,
End:
2016-12-30
Rule:
Soosyrv,
Games:
97
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2801.59
1 : 0
2310.89
Rahumägi Brenet
Oll Aivo
2766.66
1 : 0
2275.33
Kolk Kuno
Voznjuk Pavel
2209.15
0 : 1
2473.78
Balabhai Viktor
Lõhmus Kristofer
2277.84
0.5 : 0.5
2385.35
Topkin Georg-Romet
Bulatovsky Oleg
2332.33
1 : 0
2116.98
Heidmets Mark
Katsev Ilya
2318.42
0 : 1
2276.44
Orlov Denis
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2801.59
1 : 0
2332.33
Bulatovsky Oleg
Oll Aivo
2766.66
1 : 0
2140.69
Olumets Erko
Balabhai Viktor
2473.78
1 : 0
2276.44
Orlov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet
2385.35
0 : 1
2318.42
Katsev Ilya
Heidmets Mark
2116.98
1 : 0
2277.84
Lõhmus Kristofer
Voznjuk Pavel
2209.15
1 : 0
2275.33
Kolk Kuno
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Oll Aivo
2766.66
1 : 0
2801.59
Sushkov Vladimir
Topkin Georg-Romet
2385.35
0 : 1
2473.78
Balabhai Viktor
Bulatovsky Oleg
2332.33
0 : 1
2140.69
Olumets Erko
Katsev Ilya
2318.42
1 : 0
2116.98
Heidmets Mark
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.89
0 : 1
2276.44
Orlov Denis
Voznjuk Pavel
2209.15
0 : 1
2277.84
Lõhmus Kristofer
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Orlov Denis
2276.44
1 : 0
2801.59
Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo
2766.66
1 : 0
2473.78
Balabhai Viktor
Soosõrv Ants
2710.25
1 : 0
2275.33
Kolk Kuno
Lõhmus Kristofer
2277.84
1 : 0
2332.33
Bulatovsky Oleg
Katsev Ilya
2318.42
1 : 0
2140.69
Olumets Erko
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.89
0 : 1
2209.15
Voznjuk Pavel
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2801.59
1 : 0
2473.78
Balabhai Viktor
Oll Aivo
2766.66
1 : 0
2318.42
Katsev Ilya
Voznjuk Pavel
2209.15
0 : 1
2710.25
Soosõrv Ants
Olumets Erko
2140.69
0 : 1
2385.35
Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.89
0 : 1
2275.33
Kolk Kuno
Lõhmus Kristofer
2277.84
1 : 0
2276.44
Orlov Denis
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Soosõrv Ants
2710.25
0.5 : 0.5
2801.59
Sushkov Vladimir
Lõhmus Kristofer
2277.84
0 : 1
2766.66
Oll Aivo
Katsev Ilya
2318.42
0 : 1
2473.78
Balabhai Viktor
Topkin Georg-Romet
2385.35
1 : 0
2275.33
Kolk Kuno
Bulatovsky Oleg
2332.33
1 : 0
2209.15
Voznjuk Pavel
Olumets Erko
2140.69
1 : 0
2310.89
Rahumägi Brenet
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2801.59
1 : 0
2277.84
Lõhmus Kristofer
Topkin Georg-Romet
2385.35
0 : 1
2766.66
Oll Aivo
Balabhai Viktor
2473.78
0 : 1
2710.25
Soosõrv Ants
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.89
0 : 1
2332.33
Bulatovsky Oleg
Katsev Ilya
2318.42
0 : 1
2275.33
Kolk Kuno
Olumets Erko
2140.69
0 : 1
2276.44
Orlov Denis
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2385.35
0 : 1
2801.59
Sushkov Vladimir
Orlov Denis
2276.44
0 : 1
2766.66
Oll Aivo
Bulatovsky Oleg
2332.33
1 : 0
2473.78
Balabhai Viktor
Katsev Ilya
2318.42
0 : 1
2310.89
Rahumägi Brenet
Lõhmus Kristofer
2277.84
1 : 0
2275.33
Kolk Kuno
Olumets Erko
2140.69
1 : 0
2209.15
Voznjuk Pavel
Round B1
Black
Result
White
Tõnisson Trent Asso
2004.13
0.5 : 0.5
1915.97
Kolk Mari
Round B1
Black
Result
White
Moisto Mairon
1889.94
1 : 0
2191.42
Lillemaa Argo
Sadova Taisia
2140.23
1 : 0
1796.25
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Sonina Vladislava
1654.06
0 : 1
2127.88
Ikla Markus
Sepman Siim
1937.53
0 : 1
2116.99
Piik Sander
Sonina Marina
1826.25
0 : 1
2002.71
Moor Karl-Mattias
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1893.90
1 : 0
1972.81
Koni Kirke
Round B2
Black
Result
White
Lillemaa Argo
2191.42
1 : 0
1654.06
Sonina Vladislava
Piik Sander
2116.99
1 : 0
2140.23
Sadova Taisia
Ikla Markus
2127.88
1 : 0
1889.94
Moisto Mairon
Tõnisson Trent Asso
2004.13
0 : 1
1937.53
Sepman Siim
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1893.90
0 : 1
2002.71
Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke
1972.81
1 : 0
1796.25
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Kolk Mari
1915.97
0 : 1
1826.25
Sonina Marina
Round B3
Black
Result
White
Sadova Taisia
2140.23
1 : 0
2191.42
Lillemaa Argo
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1893.90
0 : 1
2127.88
Ikla Markus
Piik Sander
2116.99
0 : 1
2002.71
Moor Karl-Mattias
Tõnisson Trent Asso
2004.13
1 : 0
1796.25
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Moisto Mairon
1889.94
1 : 0
1972.81
Koni Kirke
Sepman Siim
1937.53
1 : 0
1826.25
Sonina Marina
Sonina Vladislava
1654.06
0 : 1
1915.97
Kolk Mari
Round B4
Black
Result
White
Lillemaa Argo
2191.42
1 : 0
1915.97
Kolk Mari
Sadova Taisia
2140.23
1 : 0
1937.53
Sepman Siim
Moor Karl-Mattias
2002.71
0 : 1
2127.88
Ikla Markus
Piik Sander
2116.99
1 : 0
1889.94
Moisto Mairon
Koni Kirke
1972.81
0.5 : 0.5
2004.13
Tõnisson Trent Asso
Sonina Marina
1826.25
0 : 1
1893.90
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1796.25
1 : 0
1654.06
Sonina Vladislava
Round B5
Black
Result
White
Lillemaa Argo
2191.42
1 : 0
1972.81
Koni Kirke
Sadova Taisia
2140.23
1 : 0
2002.71
Moor Karl-Mattias
Piik Sander
2116.99
1 : 0
2127.88
Ikla Markus
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1893.90
0 : 1
2004.13
Tõnisson Trent Asso
Moisto Mairon
1889.94
1 : 0
1937.53
Sepman Siim
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1796.25
1 : 0
1915.97
Kolk Mari
Sonina Marina
1826.25
1 : 0
1654.06
Sonina Vladislava
Round B6
Black
Result
White
Sadova Taisia
2140.23
1 : 0
2127.88
Ikla Markus
Tõnisson Trent Asso
2004.13
0.5 : 0.5
2116.99
Piik Sander
Moor Karl-Mattias
2002.71
0 : 1
2074.08
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Sonina Vladislava
1654.06
0 : 1
1972.81
Koni Kirke
Sepman Siim
1937.53
1 : 0
1893.90
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Moisto Mairon
1889.94
1 : 0
1915.97
Kolk Mari
Sonina Marina
1826.25
0 : 1
1796.25
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round B7
Black
Result
White
Moisto Mairon
1889.94
0 : 1
2140.23
Sadova Taisia
Ikla Markus
2127.88
0.5 : 0.5
2004.13
Tõnisson Trent Asso
Piik Sander
2116.99
1 : 0
1972.81
Koni Kirke
Sonina Marina
1826.25
0 : 1
2074.08
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1796.25
0 : 1
2002.71
Moor Karl-Mattias
Sonina Vladislava
1654.06
0 : 1
1937.53
Sepman Siim
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1893.90
0 : 1
1915.97
Kolk Mari