World Championship BT

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2013-08-07, End: 2013-08-09

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 153

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2539.55 1 : 0 2595.96 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2540.36 1 : 0 1964.99 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.31 1 : 0 2009.48 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2443.71 1 : 0 2160.55 Kolk Kuno EST
SWE Andersson Tord 2379.79 1 : 0 2204.78 Lillemaa Argo EST
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2334.49 1 : 0 2372.59 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2313.42 1 : 0 1970.41 Ikla Markus EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.24 1 : 0 2292.53 Carlsson Martin SWE
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2307.84 0 : 1 2150.41 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.97 1 : 0 1936.13 Kostlivy Radim CZE
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2239.67 1 : 0 2060.90 Olumets Erko EST
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2108.97 1 : 0 2140.03 Tesarik Stepan CZE
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2091.64 1 : 0 1826.24 Sadova Taisia RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1989.66 1 : 0 1941.88 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1977.09 1 : 0 1865.34 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1894.41 1 : 0 1961.37 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1833.65 0 : 1 1733.60 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1865.34 0 : 1 2595.96 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.24 1 : 0 2540.36 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2539.55 1 : 0 1977.09 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.31 0 : 1 2334.49 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1989.66 0 : 1 2443.71 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2313.42 1 : 0 2379.79 Andersson Tord SWE
EST Mesila Villem 2372.59 1 : 0 2009.48 Rahumagi Brenet EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.97 1 : 0 2307.84 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
SWE Carlsson Martin 2292.53 1 : 0 1964.99 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2091.64 0 : 1 2239.67 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Ikla Markus 1970.41 0 : 1 2204.78 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2160.55 1 : 0 1941.88 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1733.60 0 : 1 2150.41 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
CZE Tesarik Stepan 2140.03 1 : 0 1961.37 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2108.97 1 : 0 1894.41 Godlewski Filip POL
RUS Sadova Taisia 1826.24 0 : 1 2060.90 Olumets Erko EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1833.65 0 : 1 1936.13 Kostlivy Radim CZE
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2595.96 1 : 0 1894.41 Godlewski Filip POL
EST Mesila Villem 2372.59 0 : 1 2540.36 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2239.67 0.5 : 0.5 2539.55 Makarov Pavel RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2204.78 0 : 1 2477.31 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2443.71 1 : 0 2334.49 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
SWE Carlsson Martin 2292.53 0 : 1 2379.79 Andersson Tord SWE
JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2150.41 1 : 0 2313.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.24 1 : 0 1733.60 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2307.84 1 : 0 1941.88 Holtsman Kris EST
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2108.97 0 : 1 2282.97 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Kolk Kuno 2160.55 1 : 0 2060.90 Olumets Erko EST
CZE Tesarik Stepan 2140.03 1 : 0 1989.66 Lohmus Kristofer EST
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2091.64 0.5 : 0.5 1977.09 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2009.48 0 : 1 1964.99 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1961.37 1 : 0 1970.41 Ikla Markus EST
CZE Kostlivy Radim 1936.13 1 : 0 1826.24 Sadova Taisia RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1833.65 0 : 1 1865.34 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.31 0.5 : 0.5 2595.96 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2540.36 1 : 0 2379.79 Andersson Tord SWE
RUS Makarov Pavel 2539.55 0.5 : 0.5 2108.97 Malowiejski Piotr POL
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.97 0 : 1 2443.71 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
SWE Carlsson Martin 2292.53 1 : 0 2372.59 Mesila Villem EST
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2334.49 1 : 0 1936.13 Kostlivy Radim CZE
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2313.42 0 : 1 2140.03 Tesarik Stepan CZE
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.24 0 : 1 2150.41 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2307.84 1 : 0 2060.90 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2239.67 0 : 1 2160.55 Kolk Kuno EST
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2091.64 0 : 1 2204.78 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2009.48 0 : 1 1941.88 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1977.09 1 : 0 1989.66 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1826.24 0 : 1 1970.41 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1964.99 1 : 0 1733.60 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1865.34 1 : 0 1961.37 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1833.65 0 : 1 1894.41 Godlewski Filip POL
Round 5
Black Result White
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2108.97 0 : 1 2595.96 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2539.55 0 : 1 2540.36 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1977.09 0 : 1 2477.31 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2443.71 1 : 0 2150.41 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
SWE Andersson Tord 2379.79 1 : 0 2091.64 Huang Xiuyi CHN
EST Mesila Villem 2372.59 1 : 0 1989.66 Lohmus Kristofer EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.24 0 : 1 2334.49 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1964.99 0 : 1 2313.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2307.84 0 : 1 1865.34 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
SWE Carlsson Martin 2292.53 1 : 0 1936.13 Kostlivy Radim CZE
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2239.67 1 : 0 2282.97 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Lillemaa Argo 2204.78 0 : 1 1894.41 Godlewski Filip POL
CZE Tesarik Stepan 2140.03 0 : 1 2160.55 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Olumets Erko 2060.90 1 : 0 1961.37 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1826.24 0 : 1 2009.48 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Ikla Markus 1970.41 1 : 0 1833.65 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1733.60 0 : 1 1941.88 Holtsman Kris EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2595.96 1 : 0 2239.67 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2540.36 0.5 : 0.5 2443.71 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2539.55 1 : 0 2292.53 Carlsson Martin SWE
JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2150.41 0 : 1 2477.31 Filinov Vladimir RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.97 0 : 1 2379.79 Andersson Tord SWE
EST Olumets Erko 2060.90 1 : 0 2372.59 Mesila Villem EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2160.55 0 : 1 2334.49 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2313.42 0 : 1 2308.24 Sandstrom Richard SWE
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1977.09 0 : 1 2307.84 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1964.99 0 : 1 2204.78 Lillemaa Argo EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1894.41 0 : 1 2140.03 Tesarik Stepan CZE
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2108.97 1 : 0 1865.34 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2091.64 1 : 0 1936.13 Kostlivy Radim CZE
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1989.66 0 : 1 2009.48 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Ikla Markus 1970.41 1 : 0 1941.88 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1961.37 1 : 0 1733.60 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1833.65 1 : 0 1826.24 Sadova Taisia RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2443.71 1 : 0 2595.96 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2334.49 0 : 1 2540.36 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2539.55 0.5 : 0.5 2150.41 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.31 1 : 0 2140.03 Tesarik Stepan CZE
SWE Andersson Tord 2379.79 1 : 0 2160.55 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1941.88 0 : 1 2372.59 Mesila Villem EST
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2108.97 0 : 1 2313.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.24 0 : 1 2239.67 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Ikla Markus 1970.41 0 : 1 2307.84 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
SWE Carlsson Martin 2292.53 1 : 0 1894.41 Godlewski Filip POL
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.97 1 : 0 2060.90 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1865.34 0 : 1 2204.78 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2009.48 0 : 1 2091.64 Huang Xiuyi CHN
EST Tiivel Siim 1833.65 0 : 1 1989.66 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1977.09 1 : 0 1961.37 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1964.99 0 : 1 1936.13 Kostlivy Radim CZE
RUS Sadova Taisia 1826.24 0 : 1 1733.60 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2595.96 1 : 0 2150.41 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2239.67 0 : 1 2540.36 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2539.55 0 : 1 2204.78 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.31 1 : 0 2443.71 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
SWE Andersson Tord 2379.79 0 : 1 2334.49 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
EST Ikla Markus 1970.41 1 : 0 2372.59 Mesila Villem EST
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2307.84 0 : 1 2313.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.24 0 : 1 2140.03 Tesarik Stepan CZE
SWE Carlsson Martin 2292.53 1 : 0 2160.55 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1977.09 0 : 1 2282.97 Ikonen Jussi FIN
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2091.64 0 : 1 2108.97 Malowiejski Piotr POL
POL Godlewski Filip 1894.41 0 : 1 2060.90 Olumets Erko EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1833.65 0 : 1 2009.48 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1733.60 0 : 1 1989.66 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1826.24 0 : 1 1964.99 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1961.37 0 : 1 1941.88 Holtsman Kris EST
CZE Kostlivy Radim 1936.13 1 : 0 1865.34 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2595.96 0 : 1 2334.49 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.31 0 : 1 2540.36 Potapov Alexey RUS
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2307.84 0 : 1 2539.55 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2443.71 1 : 0 2313.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2108.97 0 : 1 2379.79 Andersson Tord SWE
RUS Sadova Taisia 1826.24 0 : 1 2372.59 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.24 1 : 0 2060.90 Olumets Erko EST
SWE Carlsson Martin 2292.53 0 : 1 2282.97 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2239.67 1 : 0 2150.41 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
CZE Tesarik Stepan 2140.03 0 : 1 2204.78 Lillemaa Argo EST
CZE Kostlivy Radim 1936.13 0 : 1 2160.55 Kolk Kuno EST
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2091.64 1 : 0 1970.41 Ikla Markus EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2009.48 0 : 1 1865.34 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1961.37 0 : 1 1989.66 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1977.09 1 : 0 1941.88 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1964.99 1 : 0 1833.65 Tiivel Siim EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1894.41 1 : 0 1733.60 Moor Karl-Mattias EST