Podyuga Championship, High League

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2009-01-23, End: 2009-02-06

Rule: Rejection, Games: 76

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2469.89 1 : 0 1927.96 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2435.32 1 : 0 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2358.17 1 : 0 2203.99 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2254.86 1 : 0 2216.77 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 1 : 0 2231.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.71 0 : 1 2140.32 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1927.96 0 : 1 2435.32 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2358.17 1 : 0 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.99 0 : 1 2254.86 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2231.01 1 : 0 2140.32 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2216.77 0 : 1 2159.71 Maximov Nikolay RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2581.20 1 : 0 2435.32 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2358.17 1 : 0 1927.96 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2254.86 1 : 0 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2216.77 0 : 1 2231.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.99 1 : 0 2159.71 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 1 : 0 2140.32 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2358.17 0 : 1 2581.20 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2469.89 1 : 0 2435.32 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1927.96 0 : 1 2254.86 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.99 0 : 1 2231.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 1 : 0 2216.77 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.71 0 : 1 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2254.86 0 : 1 2581.20 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2469.89 0 : 1 2358.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2231.01 1 : 0 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2216.77 1 : 0 2140.32 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 1 : 0 2203.99 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.71 1 : 0 1927.96 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2254.86 0 : 1 2469.89 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2435.32 1 : 0 2358.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2231.01 1 : 0 1927.96 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2140.32 1 : 0 2203.99 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 1 : 0 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2231.01 0 : 1 2581.20 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.71 0 : 1 2469.89 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2254.86 0 : 1 2435.32 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.99 1 : 0 2216.77 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 1 : 0 1927.96 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2140.32 1 : 0 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2581.20 1 : 0 2190.02 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2469.89 1 : 0 2231.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.71 0 : 1 2435.32 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2358.17 0 : 1 2254.86 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2216.77 0 : 1 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1927.96 0 : 1 2140.32 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2140.32 0 : 1 2581.20 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 0 : 1 2469.89 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2435.32 1 : 0 2231.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.71 1 : 0 2358.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2216.77 1 : 0 1927.96 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.99 1 : 0 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Okatova Anna 2216.77 0 : 1 2581.20 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2469.89 1 : 0 2140.32 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 0 : 1 2435.32 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2231.01 0 : 1 2358.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2254.86 0 : 1 2159.71 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.99 0 : 1 1927.96 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.99 0 : 1 2581.20 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2469.89 1 : 0 2216.77 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2140.32 0 : 1 2435.32 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 0 : 1 2358.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2254.86 0 : 1 2231.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1927.96 0 : 1 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2127.59 0 : 1 2581.20 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.99 0 : 1 2469.89 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2216.77 1 : 0 2435.32 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2358.17 0.5 : 0.5 2140.32 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 0 : 1 2254.86 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.71 1 : 0 2231.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2581.20 1 : 0 1927.96 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2469.89 1 : 0 2127.59 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.99 0 : 1 2435.32 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2216.77 0.5 : 0.5 2358.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2254.86 1 : 0 2140.32 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.02 0 : 1 2159.71 Maximov Nikolay RUS