Helsinki Open

Place: Helsinki, Finland

Start: 2008-09-20, End: 2008-09-21

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 83

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1866.41 0 : 1 2716.49 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2044.07 0 : 1 2617.42 Soosõrv Ants EST
FIN Teurokoski Risto 1876.89 0 : 1 2558.80 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Kelk Rainer 1764.98 0 : 1 2449.61 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Kelk Rainer 1764.98 0 : 1 2449.61 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.62 1 : 0 1950.15 Krjukov Gerli EST
EST Pajuste Renee 2326.41 1 : 0 1615.46 Andrejev Hedvig EST
EST Tulik Marie 1817.40 0 : 1 2293.03 Ses Pavel RUS
FIN Haikonen Kari 2237.72 1 : 0 1736.54 Vuorinen Tomi FIN
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2221.25 1 : 0 1497.86 Mõtlik Madli EST
EST Vaher Liisbet 1676.91 0 : 1 2207.61 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2120.33 1 : 0 1781.02 Nõmm Liina EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2038.17 1 : 0 1536.56 Savik Aki EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2716.49 1 : 0 2221.25 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2617.42 1 : 0 2182.96 Pellikka Marko FIN
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2207.61 0 : 1 2558.80 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Pajuste Renee 2326.41 1 : 0 2449.61 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.62 1 : 0 2120.33 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
EST Karlsson Irene 2038.17 0 : 1 2293.03 Ses Pavel RUS
FIN Teurokoski Risto 1876.89 0 : 1 2237.72 Haikonen Kari FIN
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1866.41 1 : 0 1615.46 Andrejev Hedvig EST
FIN Vuorinen Tomi 1736.54 0 : 1 1817.40 Tulik Marie EST
EST Mõtlik Madli 1497.86 1 : 0 1781.02 Nõmm Liina EST
EST Kelk Rainer 1764.98 0 : 1 1536.56 Savik Aki EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.62 0 : 1 2716.49 Taimla Tunnet EST
FIN Ikonen Jari 2047.23 0 : 1 2617.42 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2558.80 1 : 0 2293.03 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1866.41 0 : 1 2449.61 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Pajuste Renee 2326.41 0.5 : 0.5 2207.61 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2221.25 1 : 0 2044.07 Hõbemägi Martin EST
FIN Pellikka Marko 2182.96 1 : 0 1817.40 Tulik Marie EST
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2120.33 1 : 0 1497.86 Mõtlik Madli EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2038.17 1 : 0 1950.15 Krjukov Gerli EST
EST Andrejev Hedvig 1615.46 0 : 1 1781.02 Nõmm Liina EST
EST Savik Aki 1536.56 0 : 1 1676.91 Vaher Liisbet EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2716.49 1 : 0 2558.80 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Pajuste Renee 2326.41 0 : 1 2617.42 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2038.17 0 : 1 2449.61 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.62 1 : 0 2182.96 Pellikka Marko FIN
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2120.33 1 : 0 2293.03 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2221.25 0 : 1 2047.23 Ikonen Jari FIN
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2207.61 1 : 0 1866.41 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2044.07 1 : 0 1497.86 Mõtlik Madli EST
EST Krjukov Gerli 1950.15 1 : 0 1764.98 Kelk Rainer EST
FIN Teurokoski Risto 1876.89 1 : 0 1817.40 Tulik Marie EST
EST Savik Aki 1536.56 0 : 1 1781.02 Nõmm Liina EST
EST Vaher Liisbet 1676.91 0 : 1 1615.46 Andrejev Hedvig EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2617.42 0 : 1 2716.49 Taimla Tunnet EST
FIN Haikonen Kari 2237.72 0 : 1 2558.80 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2449.61 0 : 1 2400.62 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2221.25 0 : 1 2326.41 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Krjukov Gerli 1950.15 0 : 1 2293.03 Ses Pavel RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2207.61 1 : 0 2120.33 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
EST Nõmm Liina 1781.02 0 : 1 2182.96 Pellikka Marko FIN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2044.07 0 : 1 2038.17 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Kelk Rainer 1764.98 1 : 0 1876.89 Teurokoski Risto FIN
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1866.41 1 : 0 1689.62 Plado Stefan EST
EST Tulik Marie 1817.40 1 : 0 1615.46 Andrejev Hedvig EST
EST Mõtlik Madli 1497.86 1 : 0 1536.56 Savik Aki EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2716.49 1 : 0 2326.41 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2617.42 0.5 : 0.5 2558.80 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2449.61 1 : 0 2120.33 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2207.61 0 : 1 2400.62 Filinov Vladimir RUS
FIN Pellikka Marko 2182.96 0 : 1 2293.03 Ses Pavel RUS
EST Karlsson Irene 2038.17 0 : 1 2237.72 Haikonen Kari FIN
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2221.25 1 : 0 1817.40 Tulik Marie EST
EST Kelk Rainer 1764.98 0 : 1 2044.07 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Krjukov Gerli 1950.15 0 : 1 1876.89 Teurokoski Risto FIN
EST Plado Stefan 1689.62 0 : 1 1876.89 Teurokoski Risto FIN
EST Nõmm Liina 1781.02 0 : 1 1866.41 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
EST Vaher Liisbet 1676.91 1 : 0 1497.86 Mõtlik Madli EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2716.49 0 : 1 2237.72 Haikonen Kari FIN
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.62 0 : 1 2617.42 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2558.80 1 : 0 2449.61 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Pajuste Renee 2326.41 0 : 1 2293.03 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2221.25 1 : 0 1781.02 Nõmm Liina EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2207.61 1 : 0 2182.96 Pellikka Marko FIN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2044.07 1 : 0 2120.33 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
EST Karlsson Irene 2038.17 1 : 0 1676.91 Vaher Liisbet EST
EST Krjukov Gerli 1950.15 1 : 0 1817.40 Tulik Marie EST
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1866.41 1 : 0 1876.89 Teurokoski Risto FIN
EST Kelk Rainer 1764.98 1 : 0 1497.86 Mõtlik Madli EST
EST Plado Stefan 1689.62 1 : 0 1615.46 Andrejev Hedvig EST