Moscow Open Youth 2021

Place: Moscow, Russia

Start: 2021-04-24, End: 2021-04-25

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 109

Round A1
Black Result White
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2469.02 1 : 0 2105.32 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2017.86 0 : 1 2414.24 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2204.36 1 : 0 2358.23 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2140.00 0 : 1 2351.39 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1879.35 0 : 1 2304.84 Pinsky Alexander RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2265.20 1 : 0 1855.69 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Petrova Mariia 2045.85 0 : 1 2199.90 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2181.16 1 : 0 1962.55 Linich Anastasia RUS
Round A2
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2181.16 0 : 1 2469.02 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2414.24 1 : 0 2304.84 Pinsky Alexander RUS
RUS Petrova Mariia 2045.85 0 : 1 2358.23 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2265.20 1 : 0 2351.39 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2204.36 1 : 0 2199.90 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2140.00 1 : 0 1855.69 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2105.32 1 : 0 1962.55 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2017.86 0 : 1 1879.35 Strakulia Lev RUS
Round A3
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2204.36 0 : 1 2469.02 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2414.24 1 : 0 2265.20 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2358.23 1 : 0 2105.32 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Pinsky Alexander 2304.84 1 : 0 2351.39 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2199.90 1 : 0 1879.35 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2140.00 1 : 0 2181.16 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Petrova Mariia 2045.85 1 : 0 1962.55 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2017.86 0 : 1 1855.69 Churikova Daria RUS
Round A4
Black Result White
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2469.02 0 : 1 2414.24 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2358.23 1 : 0 2304.84 Pinsky Alexander RUS
RUS Petrova Mariia 2045.85 0 : 1 2351.39 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2265.20 0 : 1 2204.36 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2140.00 0 : 1 2199.90 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2181.16 1 : 0 1855.69 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1879.35 0 : 1 2105.32 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2017.86 0 : 1 1962.55 Linich Anastasia RUS
Round A5
Black Result White
RUS Morozov Egor 2199.90 0 : 1 2469.02 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2358.23 1 : 0 2414.24 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2204.36 0 : 1 2351.39 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2181.16 0 : 1 2304.84 Pinsky Alexander RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2105.32 0 : 1 2265.20 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2140.00 0 : 1 1879.35 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Petrova Mariia 2045.85 1 : 0 2017.86 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1855.69 1 : 0 1962.55 Linich Anastasia RUS
Round A6
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2358.23 0 : 1 2469.02 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2414.24 1 : 0 2204.36 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2199.90 0 : 1 2351.39 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2265.20 1 : 0 2304.84 Pinsky Alexander RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2181.16 0.5 : 0.5 2045.85 Petrova Mariia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2140.00 0 : 1 1962.55 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2105.32 0 : 1 2017.86 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1879.35 1 : 0 1855.69 Churikova Daria RUS
Round A7
Black Result White
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2265.20 0 : 1 2469.02 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2351.39 0 : 1 2414.24 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1879.35 0 : 1 2358.23 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2204.36 0 : 1 2304.84 Pinsky Alexander RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1962.55 1 : 0 2199.90 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2181.16 0 : 1 2017.86 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2140.00 1 : 0 2045.85 Petrova Mariia RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1855.69 0 : 1 2105.32 Sadova Taisia RUS
Round B1
Black Result White
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2027.46 1 : 0 1657.75 Eliseev Georgy RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1954.78 1 : 0 1643.04 Belozerov Timofei RUS
RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1558.01 0 : 1 1901.11 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Sprikut Albert 1650.12 0 : 1 1860.11 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Barinov Rendom 1843.02 0 : 1 1506.18 Apanasenko Aleksey RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1833.47 1 : 0 1425.01 Zolotarev Artem RUS
RUS Litvak Sofia 1792.62 1 : 0 1629.89 Letovaltsev Metvei RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1757.18 1 : 0 1423.05 Birichevskaya Darina RUS
RUS Filipenkov Mikhail 1622.77 0 : 1 1706.50 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1679.90 1 : 0 1448.61 Kulagin Artem RUS
RUS Marushev Ilya 1628.33 0 : 1 1505.26 Kulemin Anatoly RUS
Round B2
Black Result White
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2027.46 1 : 0 1679.90 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1725.16 0 : 1 1954.78 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1901.11 0 : 1 1706.50 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1860.11 0 : 1 1772.02 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Barinov Rendom 1843.02 1 : 0 1650.12 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1639.43 0 : 1 1833.47 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Kulemin Anatoly 1505.26 0 : 1 1792.62 Litvak Sofia RUS
RUS Nikitina Darina 1763.28 1 : 0 1757.18 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Apanasenko Aleksey 1506.18 0.5 : 0.5 1657.75 Eliseev Georgy RUS
RUS Kulagin Artem 1448.61 0 : 1 1643.04 Belozerov Timofei RUS
RUS Marushev Ilya 1628.33 1 : 0 1622.77 Filipenkov Mikhail RUS
Round B3
Black Result White
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2027.46 1 : 0 1792.62 Litvak Sofia RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1954.78 1 : 0 1706.50 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1901.11 1 : 0 1639.43 Kolchurina Anastasia RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1860.11 1 : 0 1425.01 Zolotarev Artem RUS
RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1558.01 0 : 1 1843.02 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Nikitina Darina 1763.28 0 : 1 1833.47 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1772.02 1 : 0 1506.18 Apanasenko Aleksey RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1757.18 1 : 0 1643.04 Belozerov Timofei RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1725.16 1 : 0 1505.26 Kulemin Anatoly RUS
RUS Letovaltsev Metvei 1629.89 1 : 0 1679.90 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Eliseev Georgy 1657.75 1 : 0 1423.05 Birichevskaya Darina RUS
Round B4
Black Result White
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2027.46 0 : 1 1833.47 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1772.02 0 : 1 1954.78 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Marushev Ilya 1628.33 0 : 1 1901.11 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Nikitina Darina 1763.28 0 : 1 1860.11 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 1706.50 0 : 1 1843.02 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1725.16 1 : 0 1792.62 Litvak Sofia RUS
RUS Letovaltsev Metvei 1629.89 0 : 1 1757.18 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Kulemin Anatoly 1505.26 0 : 1 1679.90 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1639.43 0 : 1 1657.75 Eliseev Georgy RUS
RUS Belozerov Timofei 1643.04 0 : 1 1622.77 Filipenkov Mikhail RUS
RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1558.01 1 : 0 1506.18 Apanasenko Aleksey RUS
RUS Kulagin Artem 1448.61 1 : 0 1425.01 Zolotarev Artem RUS
Round B5
Black Result White
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2027.46 1 : 0 1757.18 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1833.47 0 : 1 1954.78 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Barinov Rendom 1843.02 1 : 0 1772.02 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1558.01 0 : 1 1792.62 Litvak Sofia RUS
RUS Nikitina Darina 1763.28 1 : 0 1622.77 Filipenkov Mikhail RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1725.16 0 : 1 1657.75 Eliseev Georgy RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 1706.50 0 : 1 1629.89 Letovaltsev Metvei RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1679.90 0 : 1 1650.12 Sprikut Albert RUS