The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2014-01-03, End: 2014-01-05

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 174

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.68 1 : 0 1870.07 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1837.78 0 : 1 2381.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2363.89 1 : 0 1797.55 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2013.72 0 : 1 2360.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1910.57 0 : 1 2344.27 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.56 1 : 0 1949.85 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.53 1 : 0 1854.92 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2176.78 1 : 0 1745.66 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2172.17 1 : 0 1806.27 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2140.57 1 : 0 1691.86 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2094.23 1 : 0 1791.77 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2092.74 1 : 0 1763.05 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2046.16 1 : 0 1813.71 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.19 1 : 0 1749.78 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2029.71 1 : 0 1764.17 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.79 0 : 1 2019.45 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Zhukova Iana 1736.72 0 : 1 2014.87 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2012.11 1 : 0 1651.10 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.42 1 : 0 1663.55 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1624.82 0 : 1 1953.70 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1883.44 1 : 0 1726.35 Kulin Maxim RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.68 1 : 0 2046.16 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2381.34 1 : 0 2037.19 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2363.89 1 : 0 2012.11 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2360.03 1 : 0 2092.74 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2140.57 0 : 1 2344.27 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.56 1 : 0 2019.45 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.53 0 : 1 2094.23 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2176.78 1 : 0 1953.70 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.42 0.5 : 0.5 2172.17 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1870.07 0 : 1 2029.71 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2014.87 0 : 1 1883.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.79 0 : 1 2013.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1749.78 0 : 1 1949.85 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1910.57 1 : 0 1813.71 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1726.35 0 : 1 1854.92 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1791.77 0 : 1 1837.78 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1806.27 1 : 0 1624.82 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1797.55 1 : 0 1691.86 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.17 1 : 0 1736.72 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1763.05 1 : 0 1663.55 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1745.66 1 : 0 1651.10 Piruakov Artem RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.68 0.5 : 0.5 2381.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2029.71 0 : 1 2363.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2176.78 0 : 1 2360.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.53 1 : 0 2344.27 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.56 1 : 0 1883.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2172.17 1 : 0 2014.87 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.85 0 : 1 2140.57 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2094.23 1 : 0 1806.27 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2092.74 1 : 0 1958.42 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2046.16 1 : 0 1910.57 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.19 1 : 0 1745.66 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2019.45 0 : 1 1797.55 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2013.72 1 : 0 1763.05 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2012.11 1 : 0 1837.78 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1953.70 1 : 0 1854.92 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1651.10 0 : 1 1870.07 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1813.71 1 : 0 1764.17 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1490.56 1 : 0 1795.19 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Zhukova Iana 1736.72 1 : 0 1791.77 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.79 0 : 1 1624.82 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1663.55 0 : 1 1749.78 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1726.35 1 : 0 1691.86 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.68 1 : 0 1953.70 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2172.17 0 : 1 2381.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2360.03 1 : 0 2363.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.27 1 : 0 2288.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.53 1 : 0 1883.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2176.78 0 : 1 2046.16 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2140.57 1 : 0 2013.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2094.23 1 : 0 1797.55 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2029.71 0 : 1 2092.74 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.19 0 : 1 2012.11 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2019.45 1 : 0 1806.27 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2014.87 1 : 0 1813.71 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1763.05 1 : 0 2014.87 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.42 1 : 0 1764.17 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.85 1 : 0 1795.19 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1910.57 1 : 0 1736.72 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1870.07 1 : 0 1691.86 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1745.66 1 : 0 1854.92 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1749.78 1 : 0 1837.78 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1791.77 0 : 1 1651.10 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.79 0 : 1 1663.55 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1726.35 1 : 0 1624.82 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.68 1 : 0 2288.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2363.89 0 : 1 2381.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.27 1 : 0 2360.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.53 1 : 0 2140.57 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2176.78 1 : 0 1797.55 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2029.71 0 : 1 2172.17 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2094.23 0 : 1 2046.16 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2092.74 0 : 1 2012.11 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1763.05 0 : 1 2037.19 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2019.45 1 : 0 1745.66 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1910.57 1 : 0 2014.87 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2013.72 1 : 0 1726.35 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1883.44 0 : 1 1958.42 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1953.70 1 : 0 1949.85 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1749.78 0 : 1 1870.07 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1854.92 1 : 0 1624.82 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1837.78 1 : 0 1651.10 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1813.71 0 : 1 1736.72 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1663.55 0 : 1 1806.27 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1691.86 1 : 0 1795.19 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.79 1 : 0 1791.77 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1490.56 0 : 1 1764.17 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.68 1 : 0 2344.27 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2381.34 0 : 1 2360.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1953.70 0 : 1 2363.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2094.23 1 : 0 2288.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.53 1 : 0 2046.16 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2172.17 1 : 0 2176.78 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.19 0 : 1 2140.57 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2092.74 0 : 1 1949.85 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2029.71 1 : 0 1736.72 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2019.45 0 : 1 1870.07 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.79 0 : 1 2014.87 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1910.57 0 : 1 2013.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.42 0 : 1 2012.11 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1883.44 0 : 1 1806.27 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.17 0 : 1 1854.92 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1726.35 0 : 1 1837.78 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1624.82 0 : 1 1813.71 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1797.55 1 : 0 1763.05 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1795.19 0 : 1 1791.77 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1745.66 1 : 0 1749.78 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1490.56 0 : 1 1691.86 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1651.10 1 : 0 1663.55 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.68 1 : 0 2257.53 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2046.16 0 : 1 2381.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.42 0 : 1 2363.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2360.03 1 : 0 2172.17 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.27 1 : 0 2012.11 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1910.57 0 : 1 2288.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1837.78 0 : 1 2176.78 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2140.57 1 : 0 1870.07 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2094.23 1 : 0 2013.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2092.74 1 : 0 1837.78 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.19 1 : 0 1854.92 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2029.71 1 : 0 2019.45 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.85 1 : 0 2014.87 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1953.70 0 : 1 1736.72 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1883.44 1 : 0 1749.78 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1813.71 1 : 0 1726.35 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1806.27 0 : 1 1745.66 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1795.19 0 : 1 1774.79 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1791.77 1 : 0 1490.56 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1691.86 1 : 0 1764.17 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1763.05 1 : 0 1651.10 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1663.55 0 : 1 1624.82 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.68 1 : 0 2360.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.27 0.5 : 0.5 2381.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2140.57 0 : 1 2363.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.19 0 : 1 2288.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.53 0 : 1 2012.11 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2176.78 1 : 0 2029.71 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2172.17 0 : 1 2094.23 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1745.66 0 : 1 2092.74 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2046.16 0 : 1 2013.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2019.45 1 : 0 1958.42 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2014.87 1 : 0 1870.07 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1953.70 1 : 0 1806.27 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.85 1 : 0 1736.72 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1763.05 0 : 1 1910.57 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1883.44 0 : 1 1854.92 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1691.86 0 : 1 1837.78 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1797.55 0 : 1 1813.71 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1795.19 1 : 0 1663.55 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1791.77 1 : 0 1624.82 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.79 1 : 0 1651.10 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1749.78 1 : 0 1764.17 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1490.56 0 : 1 1726.35 Kulin Maxim RUS