The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2020-01-02, End: 2020-01-04

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 146

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2456.25 1 : 0 1935.19 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.20 1 : 0 1906.79 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2266.10 1 : 0 1836.83 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1854.51 0 : 1 2264.09 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2000.77 1 : 0 2251.74 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1737.21 0 : 1 2145.85 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.84 1 : 0 1703.87 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2114.64 1 : 0 1738.45 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1861.59 0 : 1 2112.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1697.91 0 : 1 2107.48 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.82 1 : 0 1806.04 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1834.88 0 : 1 2082.75 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1633.57 0 : 1 2075.27 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2064.27 1 : 0 1688.47 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.42 1 : 0 1670.28 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1681.11 0 : 1 2042.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1979.13 1 : 0 1527.48 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.77 1 : 0 1801.30 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1597.97 0 : 1 1963.16 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1693.33 0 : 1 1956.10 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.94 1 : 0 1628.60 Stulova Alisa RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2042.13 0 : 1 2456.25 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.42 0 : 1 2266.20 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2266.10 1 : 0 2082.75 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.82 0.5 : 0.5 2264.09 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2251.74 1 : 0 1697.91 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2145.85 1 : 0 2085.19 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2075.27 0 : 1 2144.84 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1979.13 0 : 1 2114.64 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1956.10 0 : 1 2112.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2000.77 0 : 1 2107.48 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1963.16 0 : 1 2064.27 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.94 1 : 0 1968.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1681.11 0 : 1 1935.19 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1670.28 0 : 1 1906.79 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1693.33 0 : 1 1861.59 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1806.04 0 : 1 1854.51 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1836.83 1 : 0 1834.88 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1628.60 0 : 1 1801.30 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1527.48 0 : 1 1738.45 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1703.87 1 : 0 1633.57 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1688.47 1 : 0 1597.97 Popova Maria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2456.25 0 : 1 2266.20 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2266.10 1 : 0 2144.84 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2264.09 0.5 : 0.5 2145.85 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1935.19 0 : 1 2251.74 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2112.02 1 : 0 2114.64 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2107.48 0.5 : 0.5 2064.27 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.82 1 : 0 1926.94 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2085.19 1 : 0 1801.30 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2082.75 1 : 0 2000.77 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1688.47 0 : 1 2075.27 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.42 1 : 0 1861.59 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1836.83 0 : 1 2042.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1737.21 0 : 1 1979.13 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.77 1 : 0 1854.51 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1963.16 1 : 0 1703.87 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1906.79 1 : 0 1956.10 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1834.88 1 : 0 1527.48 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1806.04 1 : 0 1693.33 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1697.91 0 : 1 1738.45 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1681.11 0 : 1 1628.60 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1670.28 0 : 1 1597.97 Popova Maria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2456.25 1 : 0 2082.75 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2266.10 0 : 1 2266.20 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2264.09 1 : 0 1956.10 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1963.16 0 : 1 2251.74 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2145.85 0 : 1 2107.48 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.94 0 : 1 2144.84 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1906.79 0.5 : 0.5 2114.64 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2064.27 0 : 1 2112.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.82 1 : 0 1738.45 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.42 0 : 1 2085.19 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2075.27 1 : 0 1968.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2042.13 0 : 1 1979.13 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1834.88 1 : 0 2000.77 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1688.47 0 : 1 1935.19 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1861.59 1 : 0 1597.97 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1737.21 1 : 0 1854.51 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1836.83 0 : 1 1806.04 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1801.30 1 : 0 1633.57 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1703.87 1 : 0 1628.60 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1693.33 0 : 1 1697.91 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1681.11 1 : 0 1527.48 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2456.25 1 : 0 2144.84 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.20 1 : 0 2112.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2085.19 0 : 1 2266.10 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2075.27 0 : 1 2264.09 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2251.74 1 : 0 1979.13 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2145.85 1 : 0 2114.64 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.82 1 : 0 2107.48 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1801.30 0 : 1 2082.75 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1906.79 0 : 1 2064.27 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.42 1 : 0 1806.04 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1854.51 1 : 0 2042.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2000.77 1 : 0 1681.11 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.77 1 : 0 1703.87 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1963.16 1 : 0 1738.45 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1670.28 0 : 1 1956.10 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1834.88 0 : 1 1935.19 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.94 0 : 1 1861.59 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1633.57 0 : 1 1836.83 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1737.21 0 : 1 1597.97 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1693.33 1 : 0 1527.48 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1628.60 0 : 1 1688.47 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2456.25 1 : 0 2251.74 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.82 0.5 : 0.5 2266.20 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2264.09 0 : 1 2266.10 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2145.85 0 : 1 2064.27 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.84 0 : 1 1963.16 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2114.64 1 : 0 1926.94 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2107.48 0 : 1 2112.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2085.19 1 : 0 2075.27 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1854.51 0 : 1 2082.75 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.42 0.5 : 0.5 1935.19 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2042.13 1 : 0 1738.45 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2000.77 1 : 0 1697.91 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1979.13 1 : 0 1968.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1956.10 1 : 0 1688.47 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1861.59 0 : 1 1906.79 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1597.97 1 : 0 1836.83 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1801.30 0 : 1 1834.88 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1703.87 1 : 0 1806.04 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1737.21 1 : 0 1633.57 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1693.33 0 : 1 1628.60 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1681.11 1 : 0 1670.28 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.20 1 : 0 2064.27 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2112.02 0 : 1 2266.10 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1963.16 0 : 1 2264.09 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.82 0 : 1 2251.74 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1935.19 0 : 1 2145.85 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.84 1 : 0 2107.48 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.42 0.5 : 0.5 2114.64 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2085.19 1 : 0 1906.79 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1979.13 0 : 1 2082.75 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1597.97 0 : 1 2075.27 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2042.13 1 : 0 1834.88 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2000.77 1 : 0 1703.87 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.77 1 : 0 1861.59 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1737.21 0 : 1 1926.94 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1854.51 1 : 0 1801.30 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1681.11 0 : 1 1836.83 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1688.47 0 : 1 1806.04 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1738.45 0 : 1 1628.60 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1697.91 1 : 0 1670.28 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1527.48 0 : 1 1633.57 Shabanov Ivan RUS