The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2020-01-02, End: 2020-01-04

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 146

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2452.75 1 : 0 1938.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.17 0 : 1 2299.13 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1978.94 1 : 0 2272.13 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.45 1 : 0 1821.98 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2245.29 1 : 0 1898.25 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1672.20 0 : 1 2143.62 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2118.48 1 : 0 1670.54 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1868.87 0 : 1 2103.80 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1703.14 0 : 1 2102.80 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2097.18 1 : 0 1742.43 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.27 1 : 0 1774.40 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1809.21 0 : 1 2071.80 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2066.87 1 : 0 1660.03 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1619.68 0 : 1 2066.74 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1678.17 0 : 1 2040.22 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2027.93 1 : 0 1644.94 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1970.54 1 : 0 1498.41 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.82 1 : 0 1761.68 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1569.83 0 : 1 1967.76 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1618.44 0 : 1 1942.03 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.03 1 : 0 1611.07 Stulova Alisa RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2040.22 0 : 1 2452.75 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.27 0.5 : 0.5 2299.13 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2272.13 1 : 0 1703.14 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.45 1 : 0 2071.80 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2027.93 0 : 1 2245.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2143.62 1 : 0 2079.27 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2066.74 0 : 1 2118.48 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1942.03 0 : 1 2103.80 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1978.94 0 : 1 2102.80 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1970.54 0 : 1 2097.18 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.76 0 : 1 2066.87 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.03 1 : 0 1968.82 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1678.17 0 : 1 1938.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1644.94 0 : 1 1898.25 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1618.44 0 : 1 1868.87 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1774.40 0 : 1 1841.17 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1821.98 1 : 0 1809.21 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1611.07 0 : 1 1761.68 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1498.41 0 : 1 1742.43 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1670.54 1 : 0 1619.68 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1660.03 1 : 0 1569.83 Popova Maria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2452.75 0 : 1 2245.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2299.13 0.5 : 0.5 2143.62 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1938.16 0 : 1 2272.13 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.45 1 : 0 2118.48 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2103.80 1 : 0 2097.18 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2102.80 0.5 : 0.5 2066.87 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.27 1 : 0 1926.03 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2079.27 1 : 0 1761.68 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2071.80 1 : 0 1978.94 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1660.03 0 : 1 2066.74 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1821.98 0 : 1 2040.22 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2027.93 1 : 0 1868.87 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1672.20 0 : 1 1970.54 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.82 1 : 0 1841.17 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.76 1 : 0 1670.54 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1898.25 1 : 0 1942.03 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1809.21 1 : 0 1498.41 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1774.40 1 : 0 1618.44 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1703.14 0 : 1 1742.43 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1678.17 0 : 1 1611.07 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1644.94 0 : 1 1569.83 Popova Maria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2452.75 1 : 0 2071.80 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2299.13 1 : 0 1942.03 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.76 0 : 1 2272.13 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.45 0 : 1 2245.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2143.62 0 : 1 2102.80 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.03 0 : 1 2118.48 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2066.87 0 : 1 2103.80 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1898.25 0.5 : 0.5 2097.18 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.27 1 : 0 1742.43 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2027.93 0 : 1 2079.27 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2066.74 1 : 0 1968.82 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2040.22 0 : 1 1970.54 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1809.21 1 : 0 1978.94 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1660.03 0 : 1 1938.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1868.87 1 : 0 1569.83 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1672.20 1 : 0 1841.17 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1821.98 0 : 1 1774.40 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1761.68 1 : 0 1619.68 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1618.44 0 : 1 1703.14 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1678.17 1 : 0 1498.41 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1670.54 1 : 0 1611.07 Stulova Alisa RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2452.75 1 : 0 2118.48 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2066.74 0 : 1 2299.13 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2272.13 1 : 0 1970.54 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2079.27 0 : 1 2251.45 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2245.29 1 : 0 2103.80 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2143.62 1 : 0 2097.18 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.27 1 : 0 2102.80 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1761.68 0 : 1 2071.80 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1898.25 0 : 1 2066.87 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.17 1 : 0 2040.22 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2027.93 1 : 0 1774.40 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1978.94 1 : 0 1678.17 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.82 1 : 0 1670.54 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.76 1 : 0 1742.43 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1644.94 0 : 1 1942.03 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1809.21 0 : 1 1938.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.03 0 : 1 1868.87 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1619.68 0 : 1 1821.98 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1672.20 0 : 1 1569.83 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1611.07 0 : 1 1660.03 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1618.44 1 : 0 1498.41 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2452.75 1 : 0 2272.13 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2299.13 0 : 1 2251.45 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.27 0.5 : 0.5 2245.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2143.62 0 : 1 2066.87 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2118.48 0 : 1 1967.76 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2102.80 0 : 1 2103.80 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2097.18 1 : 0 1926.03 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2079.27 1 : 0 2066.74 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.17 0 : 1 2071.80 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2040.22 1 : 0 1742.43 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2027.93 0.5 : 0.5 1938.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1978.94 1 : 0 1703.14 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1970.54 1 : 0 1968.82 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1942.03 1 : 0 1660.03 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1868.87 0 : 1 1898.25 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1569.83 1 : 0 1821.98 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1761.68 0 : 1 1809.21 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1670.54 1 : 0 1774.40 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1678.17 1 : 0 1644.94 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1672.20 1 : 0 1619.68 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1618.44 0 : 1 1611.07 Stulova Alisa RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.76 0 : 1 2299.13 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.27 0 : 1 2272.13 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2103.80 0 : 1 2251.45 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2245.29 1 : 0 2066.87 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1938.16 0 : 1 2143.62 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2118.48 1 : 0 2102.80 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2027.93 0.5 : 0.5 2097.18 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2079.27 1 : 0 1898.25 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1970.54 0 : 1 2071.80 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1569.83 0 : 1 2066.74 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2040.22 1 : 0 1809.21 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1978.94 1 : 0 1670.54 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.82 1 : 0 1868.87 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1672.20 0 : 1 1926.03 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.17 1 : 0 1761.68 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1678.17 0 : 1 1821.98 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1660.03 0 : 1 1774.40 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1742.43 0 : 1 1611.07 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1703.14 1 : 0 1644.94 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1498.41 0 : 1 1619.68 Shabanov Ivan RUS