Team World Championship

Place: Tokyo, Japan

Start: 2010-04-29, End: 2010-05-05

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 150

Round 1
Black Result White
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2759.14 1 : 0 2593.57 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
EST Väljataga Paul 2332.85 0 : 1 2732.17 Taimla Tunnet EST
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2533.32 0 : 1 2688.21 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1949.05 0 : 1 2650.20 Cao Dong CHN
EST Mirme Madli 2135.83 0 : 1 2643.60 Oll Aivo EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2635.54 1 : 0 2161.03 Timmermann Alvar EST
CHN Li Yi 2634.19 1 : 0 2201.44 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
JPN Nagao Noriaki 2345.12 1 : 0 2612.03 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2528.03 0 : 1 2593.16 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2433.11 0 : 1 2582.23 Hasegawa Kazuto JPN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2161.35 0 : 1 2577.52 Purk Andry EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2563.72 0 : 1 2409.52 Lu Wei-Yuan TPE
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2488.97 0 : 1 2537.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
CHN Yin Licheng 2504.30 1 : 0 2268.68 Eibatov Nizami AZE
JPN Tamada Yoichi 2388.90 1 : 0 2497.35 Yamaguchi Yusui JPN
Round 2
Black Result White
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2759.14 1 : 0 2332.85 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2732.17 0 : 1 2533.32 Lin Shu-Hsuan TPE
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.21 1 : 0 2201.44 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
CHN Cao Dong 2650.20 1 : 0 2433.11 Tamura Kazumasa JPN
EST Oll Aivo 2643.60 1 : 0 2409.52 Lu Wei-Yuan TPE
EST Soosõrv Ants 2635.54 1 : 0 2593.16 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
CHN Li Yi 2634.19 1 : 0 2593.57 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 2582.23 1 : 0 2135.83 Mirme Madli EST
EST Purk Andry 2577.52 0 : 1 2488.97 Chen Ko-Han TPE
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1949.05 0 : 1 2563.72 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Timmermann Alvar 2161.03 0 : 1 2529.75 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
JPN Nagao Noriaki 2345.12 0 : 1 2504.30 Yin Licheng CHN
AZE Eibatov Nizami 2268.68 0 : 1 2468.96 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Tamada Yoichi 2388.90 0 : 1 2400.39 Xi Zhenyang CHN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2161.35 0 : 1 2331.40 Isobe Taizan JPN
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2732.17 1 : 0 2201.44 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.21 0 : 1 2593.57 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
CHN Cao Dong 2650.20 0.5 : 0.5 2582.23 Hasegawa Kazuto JPN
EST Oll Aivo 2643.60 1 : 0 1949.05 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2529.75 0 : 1 2634.19 Li Yi CHN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2612.03 1 : 0 2504.30 Yin Licheng CHN
EST Timmermann Alvar 2161.03 0 : 1 2593.16 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
EST Purk Andry 2577.52 1 : 0 2268.68 Eibatov Nizami AZE
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2433.11 0 : 1 2563.72 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.10 0 : 1 2443.47 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2533.32 1 : 0 2332.85 Väljataga Paul EST
CHN Xi Zhenyang 2400.39 0 : 1 2497.35 Yamaguchi Yusui JPN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2161.35 0 : 1 2488.97 Chen Ko-Han TPE
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2465.60 0 : 1 2319.68 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2409.52 1 : 0 2135.83 Mirme Madli EST
Round 4
Black Result White
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2533.32 0 : 1 2759.14 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
EST Taimla Tunnet 2732.17 1 : 0 2593.57 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.21 1 : 0 2634.19 Li Yi CHN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2563.72 0 : 1 2650.20 Cao Dong CHN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2433.11 1 : 0 2643.60 Oll Aivo EST
JPN Tamada Yoichi 2388.90 1 : 0 2635.54 Soosõrv Ants EST
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2612.03 1 : 0 2488.97 Chen Ko-Han TPE
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2593.16 1 : 0 2497.35 Yamaguchi Yusui JPN
JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 2582.23 0.5 : 0.5 2409.52 Lu Wei-Yuan TPE
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2443.47 0 : 1 2577.52 Purk Andry EST
CHN Yin Licheng 2504.30 1 : 0 2537.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2468.96 1 : 0 2400.39 Xi Zhenyang CHN
EST Väljataga Paul 2332.85 1 : 0 2201.44 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2161.35 0 : 1 2268.68 Eibatov Nizami AZE
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1949.05 0 : 1 2135.83 Mirme Madli EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.21 0 : 1 2759.14 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
CHN Li Yi 2634.19 0.5 : 0.5 2732.17 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Oll Aivo 2643.60 0.5 : 0.5 2650.20 Cao Dong CHN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2635.54 0 : 1 2400.39 Xi Zhenyang CHN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2612.03 0.5 : 0.5 2468.96 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2563.72 0 : 1 2582.23 Hasegawa Kazuto JPN
CHN Yin Licheng 2504.30 0 : 1 2577.52 Purk Andry EST
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2533.32 0 : 1 2201.44 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2528.03 0 : 1 2497.35 Yamaguchi Yusui JPN
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2488.97 1 : 0 2268.68 Eibatov Nizami AZE
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2443.47 1 : 0 2332.85 Väljataga Paul EST
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2433.11 1 : 0 2135.83 Mirme Madli EST
TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2409.52 1 : 0 1949.05 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
JPN Nagao Noriaki 2345.12 1 : 0 2161.35 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Timmermann Alvar 2161.03 0 : 1 2319.68 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.21 0 : 1 2732.17 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Mirme Madli 2135.83 0 : 1 2650.20 Cao Dong CHN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2528.03 0 : 1 2643.60 Oll Aivo EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2635.54 0 : 1 2465.60 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
EST Väljataga Paul 2332.85 0 : 1 2634.19 Li Yi CHN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2612.03 1 : 0 2268.68 Eibatov Nizami AZE
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2533.32 1 : 0 2593.57 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
JPN Tamada Yoichi 2388.90 0 : 1 2593.16 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
EST Purk Andry 2577.52 1 : 0 2537.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2529.75 0 : 1 2201.44 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
CHN Yin Licheng 2504.30 1 : 0 2161.35 Hõbemägi Martin EST
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2488.97 1 : 0 2345.12 Nagao Noriaki JPN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2433.11 0 : 1 2409.52 Lu Wei-Yuan TPE
EST Timmermann Alvar 2161.03 0.5 : 0.5 2400.39 Xi Zhenyang CHN
JPN Isobe Taizan 2331.40 0.5 : 0.5 1949.05 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2732.17 1 : 0 2759.14 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
EST Väljataga Paul 2332.85 1 : 0 2688.21 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2409.52 0 : 1 2650.20 Cao Dong CHN
JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 2582.23 1 : 0 2643.60 Oll Aivo EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2635.54 1 : 0 2497.35 Yamaguchi Yusui JPN
CHN Li Yi 2634.19 1 : 0 2533.32 Lin Shu-Hsuan TPE
EST Purk Andry 2577.52 0 : 1 2612.03 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2593.57 1 : 0 2201.44 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
CHN Xi Zhenyang 2400.39 0 : 1 2593.16 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2563.72 1 : 0 2135.83 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.10 1 : 0 2161.35 Hõbemägi Martin EST
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2488.97 1 : 0 2504.30 Yin Licheng CHN
EST Timmermann Alvar 2161.03 1 : 0 2468.96 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
AZE Eibatov Nizami 2268.68 0 : 1 2443.47 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2433.11 0.5 : 0.5 1949.05 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
Round 8
Black Result White
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2533.32 0.5 : 0.5 2759.14 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
EST Taimla Tunnet 2732.17 0 : 1 2634.19 Li Yi CHN
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.21 1 : 0 2332.85 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Oll Aivo 2643.60 0 : 1 2650.20 Cao Dong CHN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2635.54 0.5 : 0.5 2400.39 Xi Zhenyang CHN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2612.03 1 : 0 2488.97 Chen Ko-Han TPE
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2593.57 1 : 0 2201.44 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2593.16 0 : 1 2497.35 Yamaguchi Yusui JPN
TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2409.52 0 : 1 2582.23 Hasegawa Kazuto JPN
EST Purk Andry 2577.52 1 : 0 2504.30 Yin Licheng CHN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2563.72 1 : 0 2135.83 Mirme Madli EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2161.35 0 : 1 2537.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Timmermann Alvar 2161.03 0 : 1 2465.60 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
JPN Nagao Noriaki 2345.12 0 : 1 2268.68 Eibatov Nizami AZE
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1949.05 0 : 1 2319.68 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
Round 9
Black Result White
CHN Li Yi 2634.19 0 : 1 2759.14 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
EST Taimla Tunnet 2732.17 1 : 0 2533.32 Lin Shu-Hsuan TPE
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.21 1 : 0 2201.44 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 2582.23 0.5 : 0.5 2650.20 Cao Dong CHN
EST Oll Aivo 2643.60 1 : 0 2409.52 Lu Wei-Yuan TPE
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2593.16 0 : 1 2635.54 Soosõrv Ants EST
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2612.03 0 : 1 2504.30 Yin Licheng CHN
EST Väljataga Paul 2332.85 0 : 1 2593.57 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
EST Purk Andry 2577.52 1 : 0 2488.97 Chen Ko-Han TPE
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2563.72 0.5 : 0.5 1949.05 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
AZE Eibatov Nizami 2268.68 0 : 1 2537.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
CHN Xi Zhenyang 2400.39 1 : 0 2497.35 Yamaguchi Yusui JPN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2433.11 1 : 0 2135.83 Mirme Madli EST
JPN Tamada Yoichi 2388.90 0 : 1 2161.03 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2161.35 1 : 0 2345.12 Nagao Noriaki JPN
Round 10
Black Result White
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2759.14 0 : 1 2732.17 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.21 0.5 : 0.5 2593.57 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2409.52 0 : 1 2650.20 Cao Dong CHN
JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 2582.23 0.5 : 0.5 2643.60 Oll Aivo EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2635.54 1 : 0 2497.35 Yamaguchi Yusui JPN
CHN Li Yi 2634.19 1 : 0 2533.32 Lin Shu-Hsuan TPE
EST Purk Andry 2577.52 0 : 1 2612.03 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2593.16 0.5 : 0.5 2400.39 Xi Zhenyang CHN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2433.11 0 : 1 2563.72 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.10 1 : 0 2319.68 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2488.97 0 : 1 2504.30 Yin Licheng CHN
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2465.60 1 : 0 2443.47 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
EST Väljataga Paul 2332.85 1 : 0 2201.44 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2161.35 0 : 1 2268.68 Eibatov Nizami AZE
EST Mirme Madli 2135.83 1 : 0 1949.05 Yakovleva Alyona UKR