World Championship BT

Place: Suzdal, Russia

Start: 2015-08-07, End: 2015-08-12

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 162

Round 1
Black Result White
SWE Jonsson Peter 2293.95 0 : 1 2673.40 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
RUS Volkov Sergey 2360.24 0 : 1 2612.17 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2102.91 0 : 1 2540.88 Koyama Jun JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2523.60 1 : 0 1995.56 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2114.66 0 : 1 2482.78 Lin Liu-Min TPE
EST Mesila Villem 2472.51 0 : 1 2192.45 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2437.17 1 : 0 1716.99 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.66 0 : 1 2418.06 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1994.72 0 : 1 2417.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2410.05 1 : 0 2356.67 Sun In MAC
RUS Barykin Victor 2409.56 1 : 0 2337.81 Danilin Ivan RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2404.11 0 : 1 2261.53 Wang Chih-Kung TPE
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2384.16 1 : 0 2068.76 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2118.40 1 : 0 2375.73 Balabhai Viktor RUS
UZB Khramov Andrey 2181.16 0 : 1 2338.64 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2052.61 0 : 1 2283.57 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2165.44 1 : 0 1820.71 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2673.40 1 : 0 2384.16 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2417.13 0 : 1 2612.17 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2540.88 0 : 1 2165.44 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2523.60 1 : 0 2338.64 Sirategyan Karen RUS
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2482.78 1 : 0 2437.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.66 1 : 0 2472.51 Mesila Villem EST
TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2261.53 0 : 1 2418.06 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2410.05 1 : 0 2322.01 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2118.40 0 : 1 2409.56 Barykin Victor RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2404.11 1 : 0 2192.45 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2337.81 1 : 0 2375.73 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2360.24 1 : 0 1994.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2033.92 0 : 1 2356.67 Sun In MAC
SWE Jonsson Peter 2293.95 1 : 0 2068.76 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Khramov Aleksey 1715.92 0 : 1 2283.57 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2114.66 1 : 0 1716.99 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2052.61 1 : 0 2102.91 Huang Xiuyi CHN
RUS Lapin Ivan 1820.71 0 : 1 1995.56 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2673.40 1 : 0 2283.57 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2612.17 1 : 0 2410.05 Berezin Roman RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2540.88 1 : 0 2245.66 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Barykin Victor 2409.56 0.5 : 0.5 2523.60 Karasyov Maxim RUS
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2482.78 1 : 0 2418.06 Vershinin Pavel RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2102.91 0 : 1 2472.51 Mesila Villem EST
UZB Khramov Andrey 2181.16 0 : 1 2437.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2417.13 1 : 0 2356.67 Sun In MAC
JPN Tachi Masaya 2404.11 1 : 0 2068.76 Karpov Fyodor RUS
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2384.16 1 : 0 2118.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1820.71 0 : 1 2375.73 Balabhai Viktor RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2322.01 0 : 1 2360.24 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2114.66 0 : 1 2338.64 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2337.81 1 : 0 1715.92 Khramov Aleksey RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2293.95 1 : 0 1995.56 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2261.53 1 : 0 2052.61 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2192.45 1 : 0 2165.44 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1994.72 0 : 1 2033.92 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2673.40 0.5 : 0.5 2612.17 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2540.88 1 : 0 2261.53 Wang Chih-Kung TPE
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2523.60 1 : 0 2482.78 Lin Liu-Min TPE
EST Mesila Villem 2472.51 1 : 0 2118.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2418.06 1 : 0 2437.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2337.81 0 : 1 2417.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2410.05 0 : 1 2192.45 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2409.56 1 : 0 2165.44 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
JPN Tachi Masaya 2404.11 1 : 0 2293.95 Jonsson Peter SWE
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2384.16 0 : 1 2338.64 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2375.73 1 : 0 1716.99 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2283.57 0 : 1 2360.24 Volkov Sergey RUS
MAC Sun In 2356.67 1 : 0 1820.71 Lapin Ivan RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2322.01 0.5 : 0.5 2052.61 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.66 1 : 0 2033.92 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2114.66 1 : 0 2181.16 Khramov Andrey UZB
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2102.91 1 : 0 2068.76 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Khramov Aleksey 1715.92 0 : 1 1995.56 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2673.40 1 : 0 2523.60 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2409.56 0 : 1 2612.17 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2540.88 0 : 1 2338.64 Sirategyan Karen RUS
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2482.78 0.5 : 0.5 2417.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2293.95 0.5 : 0.5 2472.51 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2437.17 0 : 1 2384.16 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2192.45 1 : 0 2418.06 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2410.05 0.5 : 0.5 2337.81 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2360.24 1 : 0 2404.11 Tachi Masaya JPN
MAC Sun In 2356.67 1 : 0 2375.73 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2375.73 0 : 1 2356.67 Sun In MAC
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2322.01 1 : 0 1994.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2283.57 1 : 0 2261.53 Wang Chih-Kung TPE
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2114.66 0 : 1 2245.66 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
UZB Khramov Andrey 2181.16 0.5 : 0.5 2052.61 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.56 0 : 1 2165.44 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2118.40 1 : 0 1716.99 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2102.91 1 : 0 1715.92 Khramov Aleksey RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1820.71 0 : 1 2033.92 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2673.40 1 : 0 2360.24 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2612.17 1 : 0 2338.64 Sirategyan Karen RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2540.88 1 : 0 2322.01 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
MAC Sun In 2356.67 1 : 0 2523.60 Karasyov Maxim RUS
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2482.78 1 : 0 2409.56 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2410.05 0 : 1 2472.51 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.56 0 : 1 2437.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2418.06 1 : 0 2165.44 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2417.13 1 : 0 2192.45 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2404.11 1 : 0 2245.66 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2283.57 1 : 0 2384.16 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2114.66 1 : 0 2375.73 Balabhai Viktor RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2293.95 0.5 : 0.5 2337.81 Danilin Ivan RUS
TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2261.53 0 : 1 2181.16 Khramov Andrey UZB
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2052.61 0 : 1 2118.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2102.91 1 : 0 2033.92 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2068.76 1 : 0 1716.99 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1994.72 0.5 : 0.5 1715.92 Khramov Aleksey RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2673.40 1 : 0 2417.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2482.78 1 : 0 2612.17 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2540.88 1 : 0 2192.45 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2437.17 0 : 1 2523.60 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2409.56 0 : 1 2472.51 Mesila Villem EST
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2283.57 1 : 0 2418.06 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2033.92 0 : 1 2410.05 Berezin Roman RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2404.11 1 : 0 2356.67 Sun In MAC
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2384.16 1 : 0 2337.81 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2068.76 0 : 1 2375.73 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2360.24 1 : 0 2338.64 Sirategyan Karen RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2322.01 1 : 0 2181.16 Khramov Andrey UZB
SWE Jonsson Peter 2293.95 0 : 1 2118.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.56 0 : 1 2261.53 Wang Chih-Kung TPE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.66 0.5 : 0.5 2165.44 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2114.66 0 : 1 2102.91 Huang Xiuyi CHN
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1716.99 0 : 1 1994.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Khramov Aleksey 1715.92 0 : 1 1820.71 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2673.40 1 : 0 2482.78 Lin Liu-Min TPE
JPN Tachi Masaya 2404.11 0.5 : 0.5 2612.17 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2283.57 0 : 1 2540.88 Koyama Jun JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2523.60 1 : 0 2360.24 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2417.13 0 : 1 2472.51 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2437.17 1 : 0 1994.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2418.06 1 : 0 2356.67 Sun In MAC
RUS Berezin Roman 2410.05 0.5 : 0.5 2165.44 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.66 0 : 1 2409.56 Barykin Victor RUS
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2384.16 1 : 0 2192.45 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2293.95 0.5 : 0.5 2375.73 Balabhai Viktor RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2322.01 0.5 : 0.5 2338.64 Sirategyan Karen RUS
TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2261.53 0 : 1 2337.81 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2033.92 0 : 1 2181.16 Khramov Andrey UZB
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2102.91 1 : 0 2118.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2114.66 1 : 0 2052.61 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2068.76 1 : 0 1820.71 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Khramov Aleksey 1715.92 0.5 : 0.5 1716.99 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2673.40 0.5 : 0.5 2540.88 Koyama Jun JPN
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2612.17 0.5 : 0.5 2472.51 Mesila Villem EST
JPN Tachi Masaya 2404.11 0 : 1 2523.60 Karasyov Maxim RUS
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2283.57 0 : 1 2482.78 Lin Liu-Min TPE
RUS Fedotov Denis 2437.17 1 : 0 2375.73 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2418.06 0 : 1 2360.24 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2338.64 0.5 : 0.5 2417.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2410.05 1 : 0 2118.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2102.91 0 : 1 2384.16 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2114.66 0 : 1 2356.67 Sun In MAC
JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2165.44 0 : 1 2337.81 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2192.45 0 : 1 2322.01 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
UZB Khramov Andrey 2181.16 1 : 0 2293.95 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1994.72 0 : 1 2261.53 Wang Chih-Kung TPE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.66 1 : 0 2052.61 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2068.76 0 : 1 1995.56 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2033.92 1 : 0 1715.92 Khramov Aleksey RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1820.71 1 : 0 1716.99 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS