World Championship BT

Place: Suzdal, Russia

Start: 2015-08-07, End: 2015-08-12

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 162

Round 1
Black Result White
SWE Jonsson Peter 2301.44 0 : 1 2678.34 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
RUS Volkov Sergey 2370.39 0 : 1 2620.14 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2113.21 0 : 1 2545.28 Koyama Jun JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2532.50 1 : 0 2006.87 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2124.77 0 : 1 2488.83 Lin Liu-Min TPE
EST Mesila Villem 2481.80 0 : 1 2204.40 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2441.06 1 : 0 1736.11 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2016.52 0 : 1 2427.16 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2257.81 0 : 1 2424.72 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2419.76 1 : 0 2364.71 Sun In MAC
RUS Barykin Victor 2419.72 1 : 0 2350.07 Danilin Ivan RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.82 0 : 1 2268.71 Wang Chih-Kung TPE
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2387.56 1 : 0 2075.40 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2129.59 1 : 0 2385.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
UZB Khramov Andrey 2188.29 0 : 1 2350.09 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2067.07 0 : 1 2287.02 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2170.17 1 : 0 1844.76 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2678.34 1 : 0 2387.56 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2427.16 0 : 1 2620.14 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.28 0 : 1 2170.17 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2532.50 1 : 0 2350.09 Sirategyan Karen RUS
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2488.83 1 : 0 2441.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2257.81 1 : 0 2481.80 Mesila Villem EST
TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2268.71 0 : 1 2424.72 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2419.76 1 : 0 2326.48 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2129.59 0 : 1 2419.72 Barykin Victor RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.82 1 : 0 2204.40 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2350.07 1 : 0 2385.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2370.39 1 : 0 2016.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2044.90 0 : 1 2364.71 Sun In MAC
SWE Jonsson Peter 2301.44 1 : 0 2075.40 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Khramov Aleksey 1728.28 0 : 1 2287.02 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2124.77 1 : 0 1736.11 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2067.07 1 : 0 2113.21 Huang Xiuyi CHN
RUS Lapin Ivan 1844.76 0 : 1 2006.87 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2678.34 1 : 0 2287.02 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2620.14 1 : 0 2419.76 Berezin Roman RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.28 1 : 0 2257.81 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Barykin Victor 2419.72 0.5 : 0.5 2532.50 Karasyov Maxim RUS
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2488.83 1 : 0 2424.72 Vershinin Pavel RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2113.21 0 : 1 2481.80 Mesila Villem EST
UZB Khramov Andrey 2188.29 0 : 1 2441.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2427.16 1 : 0 2364.71 Sun In MAC
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.82 1 : 0 2075.40 Karpov Fyodor RUS
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2387.56 1 : 0 2129.59 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1844.76 0 : 1 2385.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2326.48 0 : 1 2370.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2124.77 0 : 1 2350.09 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2350.07 1 : 0 1728.28 Khramov Aleksey RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2301.44 1 : 0 2006.87 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2268.71 1 : 0 2067.07 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2204.40 1 : 0 2170.17 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2016.52 0 : 1 2044.90 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2678.34 0.5 : 0.5 2620.14 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.28 1 : 0 2268.71 Wang Chih-Kung TPE
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2532.50 1 : 0 2488.83 Lin Liu-Min TPE
EST Mesila Villem 2481.80 1 : 0 2129.59 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2424.72 1 : 0 2441.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2350.07 0 : 1 2427.16 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2419.76 0 : 1 2204.40 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2419.72 1 : 0 2170.17 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.82 1 : 0 2301.44 Jonsson Peter SWE
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2387.56 0 : 1 2350.09 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2385.16 1 : 0 1736.11 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2287.02 0 : 1 2370.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
MAC Sun In 2364.71 1 : 0 1844.76 Lapin Ivan RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2326.48 0.5 : 0.5 2067.07 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2257.81 1 : 0 2044.90 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2124.77 1 : 0 2188.29 Khramov Andrey UZB
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2113.21 1 : 0 2075.40 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Khramov Aleksey 1728.28 0 : 1 2006.87 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2678.34 1 : 0 2532.50 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2419.72 0 : 1 2620.14 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.28 0 : 1 2350.09 Sirategyan Karen RUS
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2488.83 0.5 : 0.5 2427.16 Filinov Vladimir RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2301.44 0.5 : 0.5 2481.80 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2441.06 0 : 1 2387.56 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2204.40 1 : 0 2424.72 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2419.76 0.5 : 0.5 2350.07 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2370.39 1 : 0 2408.82 Tachi Masaya JPN
MAC Sun In 2364.71 1 : 0 2385.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2385.16 0 : 1 2364.71 Sun In MAC
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2326.48 1 : 0 2016.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2287.02 1 : 0 2268.71 Wang Chih-Kung TPE
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2124.77 0 : 1 2257.81 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
UZB Khramov Andrey 2188.29 0.5 : 0.5 2067.07 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2006.87 0 : 1 2170.17 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2129.59 1 : 0 1736.11 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2113.21 1 : 0 1728.28 Khramov Aleksey RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1844.76 0 : 1 2044.90 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2678.34 1 : 0 2370.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2620.14 1 : 0 2350.09 Sirategyan Karen RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.28 1 : 0 2326.48 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
MAC Sun In 2364.71 1 : 0 2532.50 Karasyov Maxim RUS
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2488.83 1 : 0 2419.72 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2419.76 0 : 1 2481.80 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2006.87 0 : 1 2441.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2427.16 1 : 0 2204.40 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2424.72 1 : 0 2170.17 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.82 1 : 0 2257.81 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2287.02 1 : 0 2387.56 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2124.77 1 : 0 2385.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2301.44 0.5 : 0.5 2350.07 Danilin Ivan RUS
TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2268.71 0 : 1 2188.29 Khramov Andrey UZB
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2067.07 0 : 1 2129.59 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2113.21 1 : 0 2044.90 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2075.40 1 : 0 1736.11 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2016.52 0.5 : 0.5 1728.28 Khramov Aleksey RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2678.34 1 : 0 2427.16 Filinov Vladimir RUS
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2488.83 1 : 0 2620.14 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.28 1 : 0 2204.40 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2441.06 0 : 1 2532.50 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2419.72 0 : 1 2481.80 Mesila Villem EST
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2287.02 1 : 0 2424.72 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2044.90 0 : 1 2419.76 Berezin Roman RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.82 1 : 0 2364.71 Sun In MAC
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2387.56 1 : 0 2350.07 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2075.40 0 : 1 2385.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2370.39 1 : 0 2350.09 Sirategyan Karen RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2326.48 1 : 0 2188.29 Khramov Andrey UZB
SWE Jonsson Peter 2301.44 0 : 1 2129.59 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2006.87 0 : 1 2268.71 Wang Chih-Kung TPE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2257.81 0.5 : 0.5 2170.17 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2124.77 0 : 1 2113.21 Huang Xiuyi CHN
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1736.11 0 : 1 2016.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Khramov Aleksey 1728.28 0 : 1 1844.76 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2678.34 1 : 0 2488.83 Lin Liu-Min TPE
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.82 0.5 : 0.5 2620.14 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2287.02 0 : 1 2545.28 Koyama Jun JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2532.50 1 : 0 2370.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2427.16 0 : 1 2481.80 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2441.06 1 : 0 2016.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2424.72 1 : 0 2364.71 Sun In MAC
RUS Berezin Roman 2419.76 0.5 : 0.5 2170.17 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2257.81 0 : 1 2419.72 Barykin Victor RUS
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2387.56 1 : 0 2204.40 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2301.44 0.5 : 0.5 2385.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2326.48 0.5 : 0.5 2350.09 Sirategyan Karen RUS
TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2268.71 0 : 1 2350.07 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2044.90 0 : 1 2188.29 Khramov Andrey UZB
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2113.21 1 : 0 2129.59 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2124.77 1 : 0 2067.07 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2075.40 1 : 0 1844.76 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Khramov Aleksey 1728.28 0.5 : 0.5 1736.11 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2678.34 0.5 : 0.5 2545.28 Koyama Jun JPN
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2620.14 0.5 : 0.5 2481.80 Mesila Villem EST
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.82 0 : 1 2532.50 Karasyov Maxim RUS
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2287.02 0 : 1 2488.83 Lin Liu-Min TPE
RUS Fedotov Denis 2441.06 1 : 0 2385.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2350.09 0.5 : 0.5 2427.16 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2424.72 0 : 1 2370.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2419.76 1 : 0 2129.59 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2113.21 0 : 1 2387.56 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2124.77 0 : 1 2364.71 Sun In MAC
JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2170.17 0 : 1 2350.07 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2204.40 0 : 1 2326.48 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
UZB Khramov Andrey 2188.29 1 : 0 2301.44 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2016.52 0 : 1 2268.71 Wang Chih-Kung TPE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2257.81 1 : 0 2067.07 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2075.40 0 : 1 2006.87 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2044.90 1 : 0 1728.28 Khramov Aleksey RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1844.76 1 : 0 1736.11 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS