Czech Open

Place: Pardubice, Czech Republic

Start: 2007-07-13, End: 2007-07-13

Rule: RIF, Games: 112

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2607.53 1 : 0 2492.31 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
EST Ilu Timo 2496.46 1 : 0 1897.17 Kolacek Michal CZE
EST Lents Johann 2407.74 0 : 1 2236.03 Zajk Michal POL
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.63 0 : 1 2405.10 Fitzermann Adrian POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.50 1 : 0 2128.74 Malowiejski Piotr POL
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2364.79 1 : 0 1966.41 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mirme Madli 1921.58 0 : 1 2320.92 Nykl Ondrej CZE
POL Nowak Pawel 2298.30 1 : 0 2153.74 Väljataga Paul EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.14 1 : 0 1740.37 Kelk Rainer EST
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2260.13 0 : 1 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2221.93 1 : 0 1718.32 Joala Kazimir EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.23 1 : 0 2219.71 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1804.42 0 : 1 2211.75 Rybka Ales CZE
EST Kodasma Rasmus 1745.42 0 : 1 2093.30 Neuman Petr CZE
CZE Kotinova Hana 1613.92 0 : 1 2082.80 Timmermann Alvar EST
CZE Rippel Jan 2000.98 1 : 0 1769.68 Vondrackova Eva CZE
Round 2
Black Result White
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2221.93 0 : 1 2607.53 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Ilu Timo 2496.46 1 : 0 2093.30 Neuman Petr CZE
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2492.31 1 : 0 1718.32 Joala Kazimir EST
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2128.74 0 : 1 2407.74 Lents Johann EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.23 0 : 1 2405.10 Fitzermann Adrian POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.50 0 : 1 2236.03 Zajk Michal POL
CZE Rippel Jan 2000.98 0 : 1 2364.79 Nowakowski Maciej POL
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2320.92 1 : 0 2082.80 Timmermann Alvar EST
POL Nowak Pawel 2298.30 0.5 : 0.5 2211.75 Rybka Ales CZE
SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.14 1 : 0 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
EST Kelk Rainer 1740.37 0 : 1 2260.13 Nikonova Natalya RUS
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.63 1 : 0 2219.71 Oblikas Mikk EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2153.74 0 : 1 1804.42 Godlewski Filip POL
EST Hõbemägi Martin 1966.41 0 : 1 1769.68 Vondrackova Eva CZE
EST Mirme Madli 1921.58 1 : 0 1613.92 Kotinova Hana CZE
CZE Kolacek Michal 1897.17 1 : 0 1745.42 Kodasma Rasmus EST
Round 3
Black Result White
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2364.79 0 : 1 2607.53 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Ilu Timo 2496.46 1 : 0 2260.14 Jonsson Peter SWE
POL Nowak Pawel 2298.30 0 : 1 2492.31 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1769.68 0 : 1 2407.74 Lents Johann EST
CZE Rybka Ales 2211.75 0 : 1 2405.10 Fitzermann Adrian POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.50 1 : 0 1897.17 Kolacek Michal CZE
POL Zajk Michal 2236.03 0 : 1 2320.92 Nykl Ondrej CZE
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2260.13 1 : 0 1921.58 Mirme Madli EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1804.42 0 : 1 2221.93 Kolouchova Monika CZE
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2128.74 0 : 1 2219.71 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.23 0 : 1 2082.80 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2153.74 1 : 0 1718.32 Joala Kazimir EST
EST Klooster Karin 1877.73 0 : 1 2093.30 Neuman Petr CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.63 1 : 0 2000.98 Rippel Jan CZE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 1966.41 1 : 0 1740.37 Kelk Rainer EST
EST Kodasma Rasmus 1745.42 1 : 0 1613.92 Kotinova Hana CZE
Round 4
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2405.10 1 : 0 2607.53 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Ilu Timo 2496.46 1 : 0 2320.92 Nykl Ondrej CZE
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2492.31 1 : 0 2236.03 Zajk Michal POL
CZE Neuman Petr 2093.30 0 : 1 2407.74 Lents Johann EST
CZE Rybka Ales 2211.75 0 : 1 2376.50 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2260.13 1 : 0 2364.79 Nowakowski Maciej POL
POL Nowak Pawel 2298.30 1 : 0 2164.23 Nemec Tomas CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.63 0 : 1 2260.14 Jonsson Peter SWE
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2221.93 1 : 0 2082.80 Timmermann Alvar EST
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1769.68 0 : 1 2219.71 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Kolacek Michal 1897.17 0 : 1 2153.74 Väljataga Paul EST
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2128.74 1 : 0 1718.32 Joala Kazimir EST
CZE Rippel Jan 2000.98 1 : 0 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
EST Mirme Madli 1921.58 1 : 0 1966.41 Hõbemägi Martin EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1804.42 0 : 1 1745.42 Kodasma Rasmus EST
CZE Kotinova Hana 1613.92 1 : 0 1740.37 Kelk Rainer EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2607.53 1 : 0 2260.13 Nikonova Natalya RUS
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2405.10 0 : 1 2496.46 Ilu Timo EST
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.50 1 : 0 2492.31 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
EST Lents Johann 2407.74 1 : 0 2260.14 Jonsson Peter SWE
POL Nowak Pawel 2298.30 0 : 1 2364.79 Nowakowski Maciej POL
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2221.93 0 : 1 2320.92 Nykl Ondrej CZE
POL Zajk Michal 2236.03 1 : 0 1745.42 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Oblikas Mikk 2219.71 0 : 1 1921.58 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Rippel Jan 2000.98 0 : 1 2211.75 Rybka Ales CZE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 1966.41 0 : 1 2164.23 Nemec Tomas CZE
EST Väljataga Paul 2153.74 0 : 1 2093.30 Neuman Petr CZE
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2128.74 1 : 0 1897.17 Kolacek Michal CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.63 1 : 0 2082.80 Timmermann Alvar EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1804.42 0 : 1 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1769.68 1 : 0 1613.92 Kotinova Hana CZE
EST Joala Kazimir 1718.32 0 : 1 1740.37 Kelk Rainer EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2496.46 0 : 1 2607.53 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2492.31 1 : 0 2093.30 Neuman Petr CZE
EST Lents Johann 2407.74 0 : 1 2320.92 Nykl Ondrej CZE
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2405.10 1 : 0 2376.50 Laube Pavel CZE
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2364.79 1 : 0 2260.14 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Mirme Madli 1921.58 0 : 1 2298.30 Nowak Pawel POL
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.63 0 : 1 2260.13 Nikonova Natalya RUS
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2221.93 1 : 0 2236.03 Zajk Michal POL
EST Oblikas Mikk 2219.71 1 : 0 1745.42 Kodasma Rasmus EST
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2128.74 0 : 1 2211.75 Rybka Ales CZE
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.23 1 : 0 2000.98 Rippel Jan CZE
EST Väljataga Paul 2153.74 1 : 0 2082.80 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 1966.41 1 : 0 1718.32 Joala Kazimir EST
CZE Kolacek Michal 1897.17 1 : 0 1740.37 Kelk Rainer EST
EST Klooster Karin 1877.73 1 : 0 1613.92 Kotinova Hana CZE
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1769.68 0.5 : 0.5 1804.42 Godlewski Filip POL
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2607.53 1 : 0 2320.92 Nykl Ondrej CZE
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2492.31 0 : 1 2496.46 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lents Johann 2407.74 1 : 0 2221.93 Kolouchova Monika CZE
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2405.10 1 : 0 2260.13 Nikonova Natalya RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.50 1 : 0 2364.79 Nowakowski Maciej POL
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.63 0 : 1 2298.30 Nowak Pawel POL
CZE Rybka Ales 2211.75 1 : 0 2260.14 Jonsson Peter SWE
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.23 1 : 0 2236.03 Zajk Michal POL
EST Oblikas Mikk 2219.71 0 : 1 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2153.74 1 : 0 1769.68 Vondrackova Eva CZE
POL Malowiejski Piotr 2128.74 1 : 0 1745.42 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Mirme Madli 1921.58 0 : 1 2093.30 Neuman Petr CZE
EST Timmermann Alvar 2082.80 1 : 0 2000.98 Rippel Jan CZE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 1966.41 0 : 1 1897.17 Kolacek Michal CZE
EST Kelk Rainer 1740.37 0 : 1 1804.42 Godlewski Filip POL
EST Joala Kazimir 1718.32 1 : 0 1613.92 Kotinova Hana CZE