World Championship BT

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2019-08-04, End: 2019-08-06

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 153

Round 1
Black Result White
MAC Wai Chan Keong 2683.44 1 : 0 2253.60 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.09 0 : 1 2583.02 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2567.35 1 : 0 2225.86 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2512.86 1 : 0 2094.27 Huang Xiuyi CHN
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2503.06 0 : 1 2166.19 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2494.89 0.5 : 0.5 2062.19 Koni Kirke EST
CZE Laube Pavel 2429.88 0 : 1 2253.85 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 2162.85 0 : 1 2418.12 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2268.43 0 : 1 2389.17 Fitzermann Adrian POL
EST Nitov Melissa 1739.45 0 : 1 2386.29 Balabhai Viktor RUS
MAC Sun In 2348.22 0 : 1 2121.66 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2337.39 1 : 0 1774.03 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
KOR Jang Won-cheol 2328.36 1 : 0 2072.22 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
KOR Park Woong-bae 2254.38 1 : 0 2323.46 Ikonen Jussi FIN
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2290.78 1 : 0 2018.65 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1952.17 0 : 1 2272.07 Zajk Michal POL
EST Piik Sander 2150.55 0 : 1 2264.99 Kim Hong Soon KOR
Round 2
Black Result White
MAC Wai Chan Keong 2683.44 1 : 0 2272.07 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2583.02 0 : 1 2290.78 Sandstrom Richard SWE
EST Mesila Villem 2567.35 1 : 0 2386.29 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2512.86 0 : 1 2253.85 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2503.06 1 : 0 2150.55 Piik Sander EST
CZE Laube Pavel 2429.88 0 : 1 2494.89 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2418.12 1 : 0 2166.19 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2337.39 0 : 1 2389.17 Fitzermann Adrian POL
MAC Sun In 2348.22 0 : 1 2094.27 Huang Xiuyi CHN
KOR Jang Won-cheol 2328.36 1 : 0 2026.30 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2072.22 0 : 1 2323.46 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1952.17 0 : 1 2268.43 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2121.66 1 : 0 2264.99 Kim Hong Soon KOR
EST Koni Kirke 2062.19 1 : 0 2254.38 Park Woong-bae KOR
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2253.60 0 : 1 2162.85 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2225.86 1 : 0 1774.03 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.09 0 : 1 2018.65 Lääne Rauno EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2418.12 0 : 1 2683.44 Wai Chan Keong MAC
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2583.02 1 : 0 2494.89 Salnikov Pavel RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2290.78 0 : 1 2567.35 Mesila Villem EST
EST Koni Kirke 2062.19 0 : 1 2512.86 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2094.27 0 : 1 2503.06 Rizvanov Edward RUS
EST Piik Sander 2150.55 0 : 1 2429.88 Laube Pavel CZE
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2253.85 0 : 1 2389.17 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2386.29 1 : 0 2026.30 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
MAC Sun In 2348.22 1 : 0 2166.19 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2162.85 1 : 0 2337.39 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
KOR Jang Won-cheol 2328.36 1 : 0 2121.66 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1739.45 0 : 1 2323.46 Ikonen Jussi FIN
POL Zajk Michal 2272.07 1 : 0 2225.86 Kurdina Olga RUS
KOR Park Woong-bae 2254.38 1 : 0 2268.43 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2018.65 0 : 1 2264.99 Kim Hong Soon KOR
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2253.60 1 : 0 2072.22 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.09 1 : 0 1952.17 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
MAC Wai Chan Keong 2683.44 1 : 0 2567.35 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2583.02 0 : 1 2386.29 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2512.86 1 : 0 2503.06 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2494.89 0.5 : 0.5 2253.60 Metreveli Maksim RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2429.88 1 : 0 2166.19 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2253.85 0 : 1 2418.12 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
KOR Jang Won-cheol 2328.36 1 : 0 2389.17 Fitzermann Adrian POL
MAC Sun In 2348.22 1 : 0 1774.03 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2094.27 0 : 1 2337.39 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2323.46 1 : 0 2264.99 Kim Hong Soon KOR
KOR Park Woong-bae 2254.38 0 : 1 2290.78 Sandstrom Richard SWE
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2121.66 0 : 1 2272.07 Zajk Michal POL
EST Kolk Kuno 2268.43 1 : 0 1739.45 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2018.65 1 : 0 2225.86 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.09 1 : 0 2026.30 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
EST Koni Kirke 2062.19 1 : 0 2162.85 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2072.22 0 : 1 2150.55 Piik Sander EST
Round 5
Black Result White
KOR Jang Won-cheol 2328.36 0 : 1 2683.44 Wai Chan Keong MAC
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2583.02 1 : 0 2253.85 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2512.86 0.5 : 0.5 2567.35 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2503.06 1 : 0 2121.66 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2268.43 0 : 1 2494.89 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.09 0 : 1 2429.88 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2418.12 1 : 0 2290.78 Sandstrom Richard SWE
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2323.46 1 : 0 2389.17 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2386.29 1 : 0 2272.07 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Sadova Taisia 2162.85 0 : 1 2348.22 Sun In MAC
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2337.39 1 : 0 2018.65 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Koni Kirke 2062.19 0 : 1 2264.99 Kim Hong Soon KOR
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2253.60 0 : 1 2254.38 Park Woong-bae KOR
RUS Burtsev Peter 2166.19 0 : 1 2225.86 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1739.45 0 : 1 2150.55 Piik Sander EST
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2094.27 1 : 0 1774.03 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1952.17 0 : 1 2026.30 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2323.46 0 : 1 2683.44 Wai Chan Keong MAC
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2583.02 1 : 0 2337.39 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2389.17 0 : 1 2567.35 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2512.86 1 : 0 2386.29 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2503.06 1 : 0 2494.89 Salnikov Pavel RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2290.78 0 : 1 2429.88 Laube Pavel CZE
KOR Jang Won-cheol 2328.36 1 : 0 2418.12 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
MAC Sun In 2348.22 0.5 : 0.5 2254.38 Park Woong-bae KOR
POL Zajk Michal 2272.07 0 : 1 2264.99 Kim Hong Soon KOR
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2121.66 0 : 1 2268.43 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2018.65 0 : 1 2253.85 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2253.60 1 : 0 1952.17 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2225.86 0.5 : 0.5 2026.30 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
EST Piik Sander 2150.55 0 : 1 2218.09 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1739.45 0 : 1 2166.19 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2162.85 1 : 0 2094.27 Huang Xiuyi CHN
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2072.22 1 : 0 1774.03 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
MAC Wai Chan Keong 2683.44 1 : 0 2512.86 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2583.02 0.5 : 0.5 2418.12 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2567.35 0 : 1 2328.36 Jang Won-cheol KOR
KOR Kim Hong Soon 2264.99 0.5 : 0.5 2503.06 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2494.89 1 : 0 2254.38 Park Woong-bae KOR
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2386.29 0 : 1 2429.88 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.09 0 : 1 2389.17 Fitzermann Adrian POL
MAC Sun In 2348.22 1 : 0 2323.46 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2337.39 0.5 : 0.5 2268.43 Kolk Kuno EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2290.78 0.5 : 0.5 2162.85 Sadova Taisia RUS
POL Zajk Michal 2272.07 1 : 0 2253.85 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2026.30 0 : 1 2253.60 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2225.86 1 : 0 2062.19 Koni Kirke EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2121.66 1 : 0 2150.55 Piik Sander EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2072.22 0 : 1 2094.27 Huang Xiuyi CHN
EST Lääne Rauno 2018.65 1 : 0 1774.03 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1739.45 0 : 1 1952.17 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
MAC Wai Chan Keong 2683.44 1 : 0 2429.88 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2583.02 1 : 0 2328.36 Jang Won-cheol KOR
EST Mesila Villem 2567.35 1 : 0 2264.99 Kim Hong Soon KOR
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2418.12 0 : 1 2512.86 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
MAC Sun In 2348.22 0 : 1 2503.06 Rizvanov Edward RUS
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2389.17 0 : 1 2494.89 Salnikov Pavel RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2323.46 1 : 0 2386.29 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2225.86 0 : 1 2337.39 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
POL Zajk Michal 2272.07 0 : 1 2290.78 Sandstrom Richard SWE
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2253.60 0 : 1 2268.43 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 2162.85 1 : 0 2254.38 Park Woong-bae KOR
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.09 1 : 0 2253.85 Rahumagi Brenet EST
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2094.27 0 : 1 2166.19 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2121.66 1 : 0 2018.65 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1952.17 0 : 1 2072.22 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2026.30 0 : 1 2062.19 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1774.03 0 : 1 1739.45 Nitov Melissa EST
Round 9
Black Result White
MAC Wai Chan Keong 2683.44 1 : 0 2583.02 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2503.06 0 : 1 2567.35 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2512.86 0.5 : 0.5 2328.36 Jang Won-cheol KOR
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2494.89 1 : 0 2348.22 Sun In MAC
CZE Laube Pavel 2429.88 1 : 0 2323.46 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2418.12 0 : 1 2337.39 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2121.66 0 : 1 2389.17 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.09 0.5 : 0.5 2386.29 Balabhai Viktor RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2290.78 0 : 1 2268.43 Kolk Kuno EST
POL Zajk Michal 2272.07 1 : 0 2166.19 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2162.85 0 : 1 2264.99 Kim Hong Soon KOR
KOR Park Woong-bae 2254.38 0 : 1 2225.86 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2072.22 0 : 1 2253.85 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Koni Kirke 2062.19 0 : 1 2253.60 Metreveli Maksim RUS
CHN Huang Xiuyi 2094.27 0 : 1 2150.55 Piik Sander EST
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2026.30 1 : 0 1739.45 Nitov Melissa EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1952.17 1 : 0 1774.03 Gorbachev Daniil RUS