Youth European Championship

Place: Rakvere, Estonia

Start: 2011-07-26, End: 2011-07-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 123

Round A2
Black Result White
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2258.69 1 : 0 2305.12 Väljataga Paul EST
Round A1
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.07 1 : 0 2305.12 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Mesila Villem 2265.85 0 : 1 2258.69 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
Round A2
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2265.85 0 : 1 2504.07 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
Round A3
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.07 1 : 0 2258.69 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
EST Mesila Villem 2265.85 0 : 1 2305.12 Väljataga Paul EST
Round A4
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.07 1 : 0 2305.12 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Mesila Villem 2265.85 0 : 1 2258.69 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
Round A5
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.07 1 : 0 2265.85 Mesila Villem EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2305.12 1 : 0 2258.69 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
Round A6
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.07 1 : 0 2258.69 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
EST Väljataga Paul 2305.12 0 : 1 2265.85 Mesila Villem EST
Round A7
Black Result White
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2258.69 0 : 1 2504.07 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2265.85 0 : 1 2305.12 Väljataga Paul EST
Round A8
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.07 1 : 0 2258.69 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
EST Mesila Villem 2265.85 1 : 0 2305.12 Väljataga Paul EST
Round B1
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2028.16 0 : 1 2504.76 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2418.58 1 : 0 1615.19 Reimann Margus EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2418.58 1 : 0 1615.19 Reimann Margus EST
EST Staub Rain 1863.95 0 : 1 2338.28 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2028.16 1 : 0 1946.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 0.5 : 0.5 1946.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1948.06 1 : 0 1883.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round B2
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2504.76 1 : 0 1863.95 Staub Rain EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2418.58 0 : 1 2338.28 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2028.16 1 : 0 1946.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 0 : 1 2025.04 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1948.06 1 : 0 1615.19 Reimann Margus EST
Round B3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2418.58 0 : 1 2504.76 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2504.76 1 : 0 1948.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1948.06 0 : 1 2338.28 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 0.5 : 0.5 2028.16 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2025.04 1 : 0 1883.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1946.35 0 : 1 1863.95 Staub Rain EST
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1828.96 1 : 0 1615.19 Reimann Margus EST
Round B4
Black Result White
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1946.35 0 : 1 2418.58 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1828.96 0 : 1 2338.28 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 1 : 0 1863.95 Staub Rain EST
EST Reimann Margus 1615.19 0 : 1 1883.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round B5
Black Result White
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 0 : 1 2418.58 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2338.28 1 : 0 1883.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2028.16 1 : 0 1863.95 Staub Rain EST
Round B6
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2025.04 1 : 0 1863.95 Staub Rain EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 0 : 1 1948.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1946.35 1 : 0 1828.96 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
Round B7
Black Result White
EST Staub Rain 1863.95 0 : 1 2418.58 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 0 : 1 1828.96 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1946.35 1 : 0 1883.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round B8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2418.58 1 : 0 2025.04 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1948.06 0 : 1 1863.95 Staub Rain EST
Round B9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2418.58 1 : 0 1948.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 1 : 0 1615.19 Reimann Margus EST
Round B10
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2504.76 1 : 0 1946.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 0 : 1 2338.28 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2028.16 1 : 0 1615.19 Reimann Margus EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2025.04 1 : 0 1948.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
EST Staub Rain 1863.95 1 : 0 1883.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round B11
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2025.04 1 : 0 1946.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Staub Rain 1863.95 1 : 0 1615.19 Reimann Margus EST
Round D1
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.14 0 : 1 2263.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2143.35 1 : 0 2193.50 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round D2
Black Result White
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.50 1 : 0 2263.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1943.55 0.5 : 0.5 2208.14 Pestereva Maria RUS
Round D3
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2263.16 0.5 : 0.5 2143.35 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.50 1 : 0 1943.55 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round D4
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.14 0 : 1 2193.50 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2143.35 1 : 0 1943.55 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round D5
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2263.16 1 : 0 1943.55 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.14 0 : 1 2143.35 Mirme Madli EST
Round D6
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2263.16 0 : 1 2208.14 Pestereva Maria RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2143.35 0 : 1 2193.50 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round D7
Black Result White
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.50 0 : 1 2263.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.50 0 : 1 2263.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.14 0 : 1 1943.55 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round D8
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2263.16 1 : 0 2143.35 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1943.55 1 : 0 2193.50 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round D9
Black Result White
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.50 0 : 1 2208.14 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1943.55 0 : 1 2143.35 Mirme Madli EST
Round D10
Black Result White
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1943.55 0 : 1 2263.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2143.35 1 : 0 2208.14 Pestereva Maria RUS
Round E1
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.49 1 : 0 2002.83 Poghosyan Yeva ARM
RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.29 0 : 1 2198.70 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2225.88 1 : 0 1772.03 Makhina Alla RUS
Round E2
Black Result White
RUS Makhina Alla 1772.03 0 : 1 2340.49 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.29 0 : 1 2002.83 Poghosyan Yeva ARM
RUS Lashko Kira 2225.88 1 : 0 2198.70 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
Round E3
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.49 1 : 0 2198.70 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.29 1 : 0 2225.88 Lashko Kira RUS
ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2002.83 0 : 1 1772.03 Makhina Alla RUS
Round E4
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.49 0 : 1 2225.88 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1772.03 0 : 1 2235.29 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2198.70 1 : 0 2002.83 Poghosyan Yeva ARM
Round E5
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.29 0 : 1 2340.49 Oborina Anastasja RUS
ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2002.83 0 : 1 2225.88 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2198.70 1 : 0 1772.03 Makhina Alla RUS
Round E6
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2198.70 1 : 0 2235.29 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round E7
Black Result White
RUS Makhina Alla 1772.03 0 : 1 2340.49 Oborina Anastasja RUS
ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2002.83 0 : 1 2235.29 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2198.70 1 : 0 2225.88 Lashko Kira RUS
Round E8
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.49 1 : 0 2198.70 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.29 0 : 1 2225.88 Lashko Kira RUS
ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2002.83 1 : 0 1772.03 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1946.35 1 : 0 1615.19 Reimann Margus EST
Round E9
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2225.88 0 : 1 2340.49 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.29 1 : 0 1772.03 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2198.70 0 : 1 2002.83 Poghosyan Yeva ARM
Round E10
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.29 0 : 1 2340.49 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2198.70 1 : 0 1772.03 Makhina Alla RUS
Round b4
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2504.76 1 : 0 1948.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
EST Reimann Margus 1615.19 0 : 1 1883.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round b5
Black Result White
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1828.96 0 : 1 2504.76 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2025.04 1 : 0 1615.19 Reimann Margus EST
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1948.06 0 : 1 1946.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
Round b6
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2504.76 1 : 0 1883.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2028.16 0 : 1 2418.58 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Reimann Margus 1615.19 1 : 0 2338.28 Hõbemägi Martin EST
Round b7
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2504.76 1 : 0 1615.19 Reimann Margus EST
Round b8
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2338.28 0 : 1 2504.76 Merkulov Artyom RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 0 : 1 1883.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round b9
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2504.76 1 : 0 2025.04 Semyonov Oleg RUS
Round b10
Black Result White
EST Lillemaa Argo 2016.60 0 : 1 2504.76 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2418.58 1 : 0 1828.96 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
Round b11
Black Result White
EST Rahumagi Brenet 1883.43 0 : 1 2418.58 Kryuchok Roman RUS