XI Russian Championship, First League

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Start: 2002-11-02, End: 2002-11-08

Rule: RIF, Games: 268

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2013.91 0 : 1 2549.47 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2435.33 1 : 0 2056.91 Boikov Roman RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2029.79 0 : 1 2424.17 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2419.48 1 : 0 2035.41 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2101.18 0 : 1 2409.02 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107.26 0 : 1 2392.37 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Khozin Mikhail 1841.64 0 : 1 2358.57 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2357.53 1 : 0 2143.12 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2337.58 1 : 0 2094.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Lents Johann 2325.24 1 : 0 2030.58 Vodolazsky Konstantin RUS
RUS Morovov Mikhail 1690.63 0 : 1 2317.46 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2271.13 1 : 0 1943.58 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
EST Tuvikene Maris 2076.09 0 : 1 2268.18 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2264.25 1 : 0 2156.30 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2261.17 1 : 0 2125.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2043.64 0 : 1 2258.05 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2234.97 1 : 0 1708.64 Sorokin Anton RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2229.96 0.5 : 0.5 1986.38 Dyachkov Sergey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 1970.05 0 : 1 2227.98 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
EST Purk Andry 2168.72 0 : 1 2216.34 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2216.20 0 : 1 1918.28 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Volkov Sergey 2212.58 1 : 0 1909.58 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1977.18 1 : 0 2195.10 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Gross Anna 2168.26 1 : 0 1515.83 Staroverov Alexandr RUS
RUS Polevschikov Andrey 1729.48 0 : 1 1999.82 Osepjants Alexandr RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2357.53 0 : 1 2549.47 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2264.25 0 : 1 2435.33 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2419.48 1 : 0 2424.17 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2358.57 0 : 1 2409.02 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2317.46 0.5 : 0.5 2392.37 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lokshtanova Anna 1808.20 0 : 1 2337.58 Shevelyov Sergey RUS
EST Lents Johann 2325.24 1 : 0 1999.82 Osepjants Alexandr RUS
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2271.13 0.5 : 0.5 1977.18 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2268.18 0 : 1 2168.26 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2261.17 0.5 : 0.5 2216.34 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Ses Pavel 2258.05 1 : 0 2227.98 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2212.58 0.5 : 0.5 2234.97 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2229.96 1 : 0 1918.28 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2195.10 1 : 0 1943.58 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1909.58 0.5 : 0.5 2168.72 Purk Andry EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2156.30 1 : 0 2029.79 Nogovitsin Sergey RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2013.91 1 : 0 2143.12 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2125.38 1 : 0 1970.05 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107.26 1 : 0 1690.63 Morovov Mikhail RUS
RUS Khozin Mikhail 1841.64 0 : 1 2101.18 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2094.99 0 : 1 2056.91 Boikov Roman RUS
RUS Staroverov Alexandr 1515.83 0 : 1 2076.09 Tuvikene Maris EST
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2043.64 1 : 0 2035.41 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2030.58 1 : 0 1729.48 Polevschikov Andrey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2325.24 0 : 1 2549.47 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2337.58 1 : 0 2435.33 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2101.18 0 : 1 2424.17 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2419.48 1 : 0 2258.05 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2409.02 1 : 0 2168.26 Gross Anna RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2216.34 0 : 1 2392.37 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2358.57 1 : 0 2156.30 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2125.38 0 : 1 2357.53 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2317.46 1 : 0 2229.96 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1986.38 0 : 1 2271.13 Vostryakov Sergey RUS
RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107.26 0 : 1 2268.18 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2030.58 0 : 1 2264.25 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2261.17 1 : 0 2234.97 Sorokina Oksana RUS
EST Tuvikene Maris 2076.09 0 : 1 2227.98 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1909.58 0.5 : 0.5 2216.20 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2212.58 1 : 0 1977.18 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2043.64 0.5 : 0.5 2195.10 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2029.79 0.5 : 0.5 2168.72 Purk Andry EST
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2143.12 1 : 0 1729.48 Polevschikov Andrey RUS
RUS Khozin Mikhail 1841.64 0 : 1 2094.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Boikov Roman 2056.91 1 : 0 1808.20 Lokshtanova Anna RUS
RUS Morovov Mikhail 1690.63 0 : 1 2035.41 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2013.91 1 : 0 1918.28 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Sorokin Anton 1708.64 0 : 1 1999.82 Osepjants Alexandr RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 1970.05 0 : 1 1943.58 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2337.58 0 : 1 2549.47 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2317.46 1 : 0 2435.33 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2424.17 1 : 0 2227.98 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2419.48 0 : 1 2409.02 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2392.37 1 : 0 2212.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2358.57 0 : 1 2258.05 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2357.53 1 : 0 2056.91 Boikov Roman RUS
EST Lents Johann 2325.24 1 : 0 2168.26 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2271.13 0 : 1 2261.17 Kazarin Mikhail RUS
RUS Osepjants Alexandr 1999.82 0 : 1 2268.18 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2264.25 1 : 0 2013.91 Grishnin Stepan RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2234.97 0.5 : 0.5 2195.10 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2229.96 1 : 0 2216.34 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2143.12 0 : 1 2216.20 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
EST Purk Andry 2168.72 0 : 1 2125.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2156.30 1 : 0 2030.58 Vodolazsky Konstantin RUS
RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107.26 0.5 : 0.5 1977.18 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2101.18 1 : 0 2035.41 Arevkov Maxim RUS
EST Eggert Ester 1918.28 0 : 1 2094.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Tuvikene Maris 2076.09 1 : 0 1708.64 Sorokin Anton RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 1970.05 0 : 1 2029.79 Nogovitsin Sergey RUS
RUS Lokshtanova Anna 1808.20 0 : 1 1943.58 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1909.58 1 : 0 1515.83 Staroverov Alexandr RUS
RUS Polevschikov Andrey 1729.48 0 : 1 1841.64 Khozin Mikhail RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2409.02 0.5 : 0.5 2549.47 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2101.18 0 : 1 2435.33 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2317.46 0 : 1 2424.17 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2419.48 1 : 0 2268.18 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2261.17 0 : 1 2392.37 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2358.57 1 : 0 2076.09 Tuvikene Maris EST
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2271.13 1 : 0 2357.53 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2258.05 0 : 1 2337.58 Shevelyov Sergey RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2264.25 0 : 1 2325.24 Lents Johann EST
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1909.58 0 : 1 2227.98 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2029.79 0 : 1 2216.34 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107.26 0 : 1 2216.20 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2043.64 0 : 1 2212.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2125.38 1 : 0 2195.10 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Purk Andry 2168.72 1 : 0 2143.12 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2094.99 1 : 0 2168.26 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2013.91 0 : 1 2156.30 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Boikov Roman 2056.91 0.5 : 0.5 1977.18 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Sorokin Anton 1708.64 0 : 1 2035.41 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1986.38 0.5 : 0.5 2030.58 Vodolazsky Konstantin RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1943.58 1 : 0 1999.82 Osepjants Alexandr RUS
RUS Staroverov Alexandr 1515.83 0 : 1 1841.64 Khozin Mikhail RUS
RUS Polevschikov Andrey 1729.48 0.5 : 0.5 1808.20 Lokshtanova Anna RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2419.48 1 : 0 2549.47 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2435.33 1 : 0 2125.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Lents Johann 2325.24 0 : 1 2424.17 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2409.02 0.5 : 0.5 2392.37 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2358.57 1 : 0 2268.18 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2357.53 1 : 0 1943.58 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2337.58 1 : 0 2261.17 Kazarin Mikhail RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2317.46 1 : 0 2212.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2271.13 1 : 0 2258.05 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2094.99 0 : 1 2264.25 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2156.30 0 : 1 2227.98 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Boikov Roman 2056.91 0.5 : 0.5 2216.34 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2195.10 0 : 1 2216.20 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
EST Purk Andry 2168.72 0 : 1 2107.26 Sokolova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2035.41 0 : 1 2168.26 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Staroverov Alexandr 1515.83 0 : 1 2143.12 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2101.18 0.5 : 0.5 1986.38 Dyachkov Sergey RUS
EST Eggert Ester 1918.28 0 : 1 2076.09 Tuvikene Maris EST
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2043.64 0 : 1 1977.18 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2030.58 0.5 : 0.5 1708.64 Sorokin Anton RUS
RUS Lokshtanova Anna 1808.20 0 : 1 2029.79 Nogovitsin Sergey RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2013.91 0.5 : 0.5 1841.64 Khozin Mikhail RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1909.58 0 : 1 1999.82 Osepjants Alexandr RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 1970.05 1 : 0 1690.63 Morovov Mikhail RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2392.37 0 : 1 2549.47 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2435.33 0 : 1 2357.53 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2409.02 0 : 1 2424.17 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2337.58 0 : 1 2419.48 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2358.57 0 : 1 2264.25 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2227.98 0 : 1 2325.24 Lents Johann EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2317.46 0 : 1 2271.13 Vostryakov Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2268.18 1 : 0 2125.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2261.17 0.5 : 0.5 1977.18 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2258.05 1 : 0 2056.91 Boikov Roman RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1943.58 0 : 1 2216.34 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2216.20 1 : 0 2212.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
EST Eggert Ester 1918.28 0.5 : 0.5 2195.10 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2030.58 1 : 0 2168.72 Purk Andry EST
EST Tuvikene Maris 2076.09 0 : 1 2168.26 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2101.18 0 : 1 2156.30 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 1970.05 0 : 1 2143.12 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107.26 1 : 0 1986.38 Dyachkov Sergey RUS
RUS Osepjants Alexandr 1999.82 0 : 1 2094.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2013.91 0 : 1 2043.64 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Khozina Maria 1705.30 0 : 1 2035.41 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2029.79 0.5 : 0.5 1841.64 Khozin Mikhail RUS
RUS Polevschikov Andrey 1729.48 0 : 1 1909.58 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Sorokin Anton 1708.64 0 : 1 1808.20 Lokshtanova Anna RUS
RUS Morovov Mikhail 1690.63 1 : 0 1515.83 Staroverov Alexandr RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2549.47 1 : 0 2424.17 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2358.57 1 : 0 2435.33 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2271.13 0 : 1 2419.48 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2264.25 1 : 0 2409.02 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2357.53 1 : 0 2392.37 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2337.58 1 : 0 2325.24 Lents Johann EST
RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2216.20 0 : 1 2317.46 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2268.18 1 : 0 2216.34 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2261.17 1 : 0 2156.30 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2258.05 1 : 0 1977.18 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2227.98 0 : 1 2168.26 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2212.58 1 : 0 2094.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1986.38 0 : 1 2195.10 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Purk Andry 2168.72 1 : 0 1705.30 Khozina Maria RUS
RUS Osepjants Alexandr 1999.82 1 : 0 2143.12 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1909.58 0 : 1 2125.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2043.64 0 : 1 2107.26 Sokolova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2101.18 1 : 0 1918.28 Eggert Ester EST
EST Tuvikene Maris 2076.09 0 : 1 2056.91 Boikov Roman RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2035.41 0 : 1 2029.79 Nogovitsin Sergey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2030.58 1 : 0 1841.64 Khozin Mikhail RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1943.58 0 : 1 2013.91 Grishnin Stepan RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 1970.05 1 : 0 1808.20 Lokshtanova Anna RUS
RUS Polevschikov Andrey 1729.48 1 : 0 1690.63 Morovov Mikhail RUS
RUS Staroverov Alexandr 1515.83 0.5 : 0.5 1708.64 Sorokin Anton RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2264.25 0 : 1 2549.47 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2216.20 0.5 : 0.5 2435.33 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2337.58 0 : 1 2424.17 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2357.53 0 : 1 2419.48 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2409.02 1 : 0 2271.13 Vostryakov Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2268.18 0 : 1 2392.37 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Gross Anna 2168.26 0 : 1 2358.57 Vershinin Pavel RUS
EST Lents Johann 2325.24 0 : 1 2261.17 Kazarin Mikhail RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2258.05 0 : 1 2317.46 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2030.58 1 : 0 2227.98 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2156.30 0.5 : 0.5 2216.34 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107.26 1 : 0 2212.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2013.91 0 : 1 2195.10 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Purk Andry 2168.72 0 : 1 2076.09 Tuvikene Maris EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2125.38 1 : 0 2056.91 Boikov Roman RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2101.18 0 : 1 2043.64 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2029.79 1 : 0 2094.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1909.58 0 : 1 2035.41 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1977.18 0 : 1 1999.82 Osepjants Alexandr RUS
RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1986.38 1 : 0 1970.05 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Khozin Mikhail 1841.64 0 : 1 1943.58 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
EST Eggert Ester 1918.28 0 : 1 1808.20 Lokshtanova Anna RUS
RUS Staroverov Alexandr 1515.83 0 : 1 1729.48 Polevschikov Andrey RUS
RUS Morovov Mikhail 1690.63 0.5 : 0.5 1708.64 Sorokin Anton RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2261.17 0 : 1 2549.47 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2043.64 0 : 1 2435.33 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2392.37 0 : 1 2424.17 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2419.48 1 : 0 2317.46 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2409.02 1 : 0 2357.53 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2337.58 0 : 1 2358.57 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2271.13 0 : 1 2325.24 Lents Johann EST
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2030.58 0 : 1 2268.18 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107.26 0 : 1 2264.25 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2125.38 0 : 1 2258.05 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2227.98 1 : 0 2035.41 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2212.58 0.5 : 0.5 2216.34 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Osepjants Alexandr 1999.82 0.5 : 0.5 2216.20 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2156.30 0 : 1 2195.10 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2101.18 0.5 : 0.5 2168.72 Purk Andry EST
RUS Gross Anna 2168.26 1 : 0 2029.79 Nogovitsin Sergey RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2143.12 1 : 0 2056.91 Boikov Roman RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2094.99 0.5 : 0.5 1977.18 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
EST Tuvikene Maris 2076.09 1 : 0 1943.58 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Polevschikov Andrey 1729.48 0 : 1 2013.91 Grishnin Stepan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1986.38 1 : 0 1808.20 Lokshtanova Anna RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 1970.05 1 : 0 1708.64 Sorokin Anton RUS
EST Eggert Ester 1918.28 1 : 0 1515.83 Staroverov Alexandr RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1909.58 0.5 : 0.5 1690.63 Morovov Mikhail RUS
RUS Khozina Maria 1705.30 0 : 1 1841.64 Khozin Mikhail RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2549.47 1 : 0 2358.57 Vershinin Pavel RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2435.33 1 : 0 2268.18 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2258.05 0 : 1 2424.17 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2264.25 0.5 : 0.5 2419.48 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2409.02 0.5 : 0.5 2317.46 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2337.58 1 : 0 2392.37 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
EST Lents Johann 2325.24 0 : 1 2357.53 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2216.20 0 : 1 2271.13 Vostryakov Sergey RUS
RUS Gross Anna 2168.26 0 : 1 2261.17 Kazarin Mikhail RUS
RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107.26 0 : 1 2227.98 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2125.38 0 : 1 2216.34 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2030.58 0 : 1 2212.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2195.10 1 : 0 1999.82 Osepjants Alexandr RUS
EST Purk Andry 2168.72 1 : 0 1690.63 Morovov Mikhail RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2043.64 1 : 0 2156.30 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2029.79 0 : 1 2143.12 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2101.18 0.5 : 0.5 1977.18 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1986.38 0 : 1 2094.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2013.91 0 : 1 2076.09 Tuvikene Maris EST
RUS Berezin Roman 1970.05 0 : 1 2056.91 Boikov Roman RUS
RUS Khozin Mikhail 1841.64 0 : 1 2035.41 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1943.58 0 : 1 1909.58 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Staroverov Alexandr 1515.83 0 : 1 1808.20 Lokshtanova Anna RUS
RUS Sorokin Anton 1708.64 0.5 : 0.5 1729.48 Polevschikov Andrey RUS