Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2014-12-26, End: 2014-12-28

Rule: Soosyrv-10, Games: 123

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2472.98 1 : 0 2034.07 Ikla Markus EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2288.79 1 : 0 2004.06 Heidmets Mark EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2281.77 1 : 0 1936.30 Holtsman Kris EST
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2252.62 1 : 0 1920.99 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Piik Sander 1890.89 0 : 1 2282.63 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1898.70 0 : 1 2197.61 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1832.26 0 : 1 2237.84 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2218.64 1 : 0 1837.64 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2169.29 1 : 0 1841.61 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2206.98 1 : 0 1758.68 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2112.53 1 : 0 1817.73 Narva Mart EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1775.86 0 : 1 2119.18 Orlov Denis EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2083.53 1 : 0 1712.04 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1625.75 0 : 1 2033.70 Olumets Erko EST
EST Muugamae Eric 1678.61 0.5 : 0.5 1759.63 Koni Kirke EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2472.98 1 : 0 2083.53 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2206.98 0 : 1 2288.79 Sandstrom Richard SWE
EST Väljataga Paul 2282.63 1 : 0 2169.29 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Magdeev Igor 2237.84 0 : 1 2197.61 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2112.53 0.5 : 0.5 2281.77 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Orlov Denis 2119.18 1 : 0 2252.62 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
EST Lillemaa Argo 2218.64 1 : 0 1584.76 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2004.06 1 : 0 1759.63 Koni Kirke EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1712.04 0 : 1 2034.07 Ikla Markus EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1920.99 1 : 0 1817.73 Narva Mart EST
EST Raag Ardi 1841.61 0.5 : 0.5 1890.89 Piik Sander EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1832.26 1 : 0 1898.70 Sadova Taisia RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1678.61 0 : 1 2033.70 Olumets Erko EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1758.68 1 : 0 1936.30 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1775.86 1 : 0 1837.64 Tiivel Siim EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Lillemaa Argo 2218.64 0 : 1 2472.98 Mesila Villem EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2282.63 1 : 0 2197.61 Kolk Kuno EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2281.77 1 : 0 2119.18 Orlov Denis EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2112.53 0 : 1 2252.62 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2288.79 1 : 0 2033.70 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1832.26 0 : 1 2206.98 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2083.53 1 : 0 1920.99 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Magdeev Igor 2237.84 1 : 0 1758.68 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2169.29 1 : 0 1775.86 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1936.30 1 : 0 1890.89 Piik Sander EST
EST Narva Mart 1817.73 1 : 0 1837.64 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2004.06 1 : 0 1625.75 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1584.76 0 : 1 2034.07 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1898.70 1 : 0 1712.04 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Raag Ardi 1841.61 1 : 0 1678.61 Muugamae Eric EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2472.98 1 : 0 2119.18 Orlov Denis EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2288.79 0 : 1 2282.63 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2197.61 1 : 0 2252.62 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Magdeev Igor 2237.84 0 : 1 2169.29 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2651.46 1 : 0 1678.61 Muugamae Eric EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2218.64 1 : 0 2033.70 Olumets Erko EST
EST Ikla Markus 2034.07 0 : 1 2206.98 Katsev Ilya RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2281.77 1 : 0 1841.61 Raag Ardi EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2083.53 0 : 1 2004.06 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2112.53 1 : 0 1832.26 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1936.30 1 : 0 1898.70 Sadova Taisia RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1775.86 0 : 1 1920.99 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Koni Kirke 1759.63 0 : 1 1890.89 Piik Sander EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1712.04 1 : 0 1837.64 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1584.76 0 : 1 1817.73 Narva Mart EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1625.75 0 : 1 1758.68 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2472.98 1 : 0 2282.63 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Magdeev Igor 2237.84 0 : 1 2281.77 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2288.79 1 : 0 2197.61 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Orlov Denis 2119.18 0 : 1 2206.98 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2169.29 1 : 0 2112.53 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2218.64 1 : 0 2004.06 Heidmets Mark EST
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2252.62 1 : 0 1936.30 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Olumets Erko 2033.70 0 : 1 1920.99 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Narva Mart 1817.73 0 : 1 2034.07 Ikla Markus EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2083.53 1 : 0 1758.68 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Raag Ardi 1841.61 1 : 0 1898.70 Sadova Taisia RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1775.86 0 : 1 1890.89 Piik Sander EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1832.26 1 : 0 1759.63 Koni Kirke EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1744.63 0 : 1 1837.64 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1824.02 1 : 0 1625.75 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Muugamae Eric 1678.61 1 : 0 1584.76 Pukk Oskar EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2472.98 1 : 0 2288.79 Sandstrom Richard SWE
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2252.62 1 : 0 2281.77 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Katsev Ilya 2206.98 0 : 1 2282.63 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2218.64 0 : 1 2169.29 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Orlov Denis 2119.18 1 : 0 2083.53 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1920.99 0 : 1 2197.61 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Narva Mart 1817.73 0 : 1 2237.84 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2004.06 0.5 : 0.5 2034.07 Ikla Markus EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2112.53 1 : 0 1841.61 Raag Ardi EST
EST Olumets Erko 2033.70 1 : 0 1758.68 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1936.30 0 : 1 1824.02 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1898.70 1 : 0 1837.64 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1775.86 1 : 0 1832.26 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Koni Kirke 1759.63 1 : 0 1744.63 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1584.76 1 : 0 1890.89 Piik Sander EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1625.75 0 : 1 1678.61 Muugamae Eric EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2169.29 0 : 1 2472.98 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2288.79 1 : 0 2252.62 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Katsev Ilya 2206.98 0 : 1 2218.64 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2282.63 0.5 : 0.5 2119.18 Orlov Denis EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2112.53 0 : 1 2197.61 Kolk Kuno EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2281.77 1 : 0 2004.06 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2083.53 1 : 0 2034.07 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Magdeev Igor 2237.84 1 : 0 1775.86 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1898.70 1 : 0 1890.89 Piik Sander EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1936.30 1 : 0 1841.61 Raag Ardi EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1920.99 0 : 1 1824.02 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1832.26 0 : 1 1817.73 Narva Mart EST
EST Koni Kirke 1759.63 0 : 1 1837.64 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Muugamae Eric 1678.61 0 : 1 1758.68 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1744.63 1 : 0 1625.75 Murumaa Mathias EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Kolk Kuno 2197.61 0 : 1 2472.98 Mesila Villem EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2282.63 1 : 0 2218.64 Lillemaa Argo EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2281.77 0.5 : 0.5 2206.98 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2169.29 0 : 1 2288.79 Sandstrom Richard SWE
RUS Magdeev Igor 2237.84 1 : 0 2119.18 Orlov Denis EST
EST Olumets Erko 2033.70 0 : 1 2252.62 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2112.53 0 : 1 2034.07 Ikla Markus EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1920.99 0.5 : 0.5 2004.06 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2083.53 0 : 1 1824.02 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1817.73 1 : 0 1936.30 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1832.26 1 : 0 1837.64 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1898.70 1 : 0 1758.68 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1775.86 1 : 0 1841.61 Raag Ardi EST
EST Piik Sander 1890.89 1 : 0 1625.75 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1744.63 1 : 0 1678.61 Muugamae Eric EST