Women World Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2019-08-04, End: 2019-08-10

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 62

Round 1
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2569.93 1 : 0 2277.39 Oborina Anastasja RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.21 1 : 0 2259.89 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.38 0 : 1 2459.01 Wu Zhiqin CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.86 1 : 0 2147.79 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2348.52 1 : 0 1531.99 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
JPN Fujita Maiko 2245.08 1 : 0 1935.92 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
CHN Yu Yajun 2232.53 1 : 0 1782.45 Kolk Mari EST
Round 2
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2569.93 0 : 1 2459.01 Wu Zhiqin CHN
JPN Fujita Maiko 2245.08 0 : 1 2558.21 Wang Qingqing CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.86 1 : 0 2232.53 Yu Yajun CHN
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2277.39 0 : 1 2348.52 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2259.89 1 : 0 1935.92 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1531.99 0 : 1 2175.38 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.79 1 : 0 1782.45 Kolk Mari EST
Round 3
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2569.93 1 : 0 2259.89 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.21 0 : 1 2348.52 Metreveli Irina RUS
CHN Liu Xun 2363.86 0 : 1 2459.01 Wu Zhiqin CHN
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2277.39 1 : 0 1782.45 Kolk Mari EST
JPN Fujita Maiko 2245.08 0 : 1 2147.79 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.38 0.5 : 0.5 2232.53 Yu Yajun CHN
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1531.99 0 : 1 1935.92 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.79 0 : 1 2569.93 Li Xiaoqing CHN
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.21 1 : 0 2363.86 Liu Xun CHN
RUS Metreveli Irina 2348.52 0.5 : 0.5 2459.01 Wu Zhiqin CHN
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2277.39 1 : 0 1935.92 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2259.89 0 : 1 2175.38 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
CHN Yu Yajun 2232.53 0.5 : 0.5 2245.08 Fujita Maiko JPN
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1531.99 0 : 1 1782.45 Kolk Mari EST
Round 5
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2569.93 1 : 0 2348.52 Metreveli Irina RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.21 0 : 1 2459.01 Wu Zhiqin CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.86 0 : 1 2277.39 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1531.99 0 : 1 2259.89 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
JPN Fujita Maiko 2245.08 1 : 0 1782.45 Kolk Mari EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1935.92 1 : 0 2232.53 Yu Yajun CHN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.38 1 : 0 2147.79 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2569.93 1 : 0 2175.38 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.21 1 : 0 2147.79 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2277.39 0 : 1 2459.01 Wu Zhiqin CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.86 1 : 0 1935.92 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
JPN Fujita Maiko 2245.08 1 : 0 2348.52 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2259.89 1 : 0 1782.45 Kolk Mari EST
CHN Yu Yajun 2232.53 1 : 0 1531.99 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
Round 7
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.21 0 : 1 2569.93 Li Xiaoqing CHN
CHN Wu Zhiqin 2459.01 1 : 0 2245.08 Fujita Maiko JPN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.86 0 : 1 2259.89 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2348.52 1 : 0 2175.38 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2277.39 0 : 1 2232.53 Yu Yajun CHN
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1531.99 0 : 1 2147.79 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1782.45 0 : 1 1935.92 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
Round 8
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2569.93 1 : 0 2245.08 Fujita Maiko JPN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.38 0 : 1 2558.21 Wang Qingqing CHN
CHN Wu Zhiqin 2459.01 1 : 0 2232.53 Yu Yajun CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.86 1 : 0 1782.45 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2348.52 1 : 0 2259.89 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1935.92 0 : 1 2147.79 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1935.92 0 : 1 2569.93 Li Xiaoqing CHN
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.21 1 : 0 2232.53 Yu Yajun CHN
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2259.89 0 : 1 2459.01 Wu Zhiqin CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.86 1 : 0 2175.38 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2348.52 1 : 0 1782.45 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2277.39 1 : 0 2147.79 Salnikova Nonna RUS
JPN Fujita Maiko 2245.08 1 : 0 1531.99 Kollo Liisa Maria EST