Women World Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2019-08-04, End: 2019-08-10

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 62

Round 1
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2570.33 1 : 0 2274.51 Oborina Anastasja RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.40 1 : 0 2247.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2174.34 0 : 1 2458.64 Wu Zhiqin CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.02 1 : 0 2166.15 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2355.66 1 : 0 1523.08 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
JPN Fujita Maiko 2247.24 1 : 0 1929.28 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
CHN Yu Yajun 2232.08 1 : 0 1776.20 Kolk Mari EST
Round 2
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2570.33 0 : 1 2458.64 Wu Zhiqin CHN
JPN Fujita Maiko 2247.24 0 : 1 2558.40 Wang Qingqing CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.02 1 : 0 2232.08 Yu Yajun CHN
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2274.51 0 : 1 2355.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2247.73 1 : 0 1929.28 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1523.08 0 : 1 2174.34 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2166.15 1 : 0 1776.20 Kolk Mari EST
Round 3
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2570.33 1 : 0 2247.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.40 0 : 1 2355.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
CHN Liu Xun 2363.02 0 : 1 2458.64 Wu Zhiqin CHN
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2274.51 1 : 0 1776.20 Kolk Mari EST
JPN Fujita Maiko 2247.24 0 : 1 2166.15 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2174.34 0.5 : 0.5 2232.08 Yu Yajun CHN
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1523.08 0 : 1 1929.28 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2166.15 0 : 1 2570.33 Li Xiaoqing CHN
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.40 1 : 0 2363.02 Liu Xun CHN
RUS Metreveli Irina 2355.66 0.5 : 0.5 2458.64 Wu Zhiqin CHN
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2274.51 1 : 0 1929.28 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2247.73 0 : 1 2174.34 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
CHN Yu Yajun 2232.08 0.5 : 0.5 2247.24 Fujita Maiko JPN
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1523.08 0 : 1 1776.20 Kolk Mari EST
Round 5
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2570.33 1 : 0 2355.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.40 0 : 1 2458.64 Wu Zhiqin CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.02 0 : 1 2274.51 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1523.08 0 : 1 2247.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
JPN Fujita Maiko 2247.24 1 : 0 1776.20 Kolk Mari EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1929.28 1 : 0 2232.08 Yu Yajun CHN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2174.34 1 : 0 2166.15 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2570.33 1 : 0 2174.34 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.40 1 : 0 2166.15 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2274.51 0 : 1 2458.64 Wu Zhiqin CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.02 1 : 0 1929.28 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
JPN Fujita Maiko 2247.24 1 : 0 2355.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2247.73 1 : 0 1776.20 Kolk Mari EST
CHN Yu Yajun 2232.08 1 : 0 1523.08 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
Round 7
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.40 0 : 1 2570.33 Li Xiaoqing CHN
CHN Wu Zhiqin 2458.64 1 : 0 2247.24 Fujita Maiko JPN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.02 0 : 1 2247.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2355.66 1 : 0 2174.34 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2274.51 0 : 1 2232.08 Yu Yajun CHN
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1523.08 0 : 1 2166.15 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1776.20 0 : 1 1929.28 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
Round 8
Black Result White
CHN Li Xiaoqing 2570.33 1 : 0 2247.24 Fujita Maiko JPN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2174.34 0 : 1 2558.40 Wang Qingqing CHN
CHN Wu Zhiqin 2458.64 1 : 0 2232.08 Yu Yajun CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.02 1 : 0 1776.20 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2355.66 1 : 0 2247.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1929.28 0 : 1 2166.15 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1929.28 0 : 1 2570.33 Li Xiaoqing CHN
CHN Wang Qingqing 2558.40 1 : 0 2232.08 Yu Yajun CHN
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2247.73 0 : 1 2458.64 Wu Zhiqin CHN
CHN Liu Xun 2363.02 1 : 0 2174.34 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2355.66 1 : 0 1776.20 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2274.51 1 : 0 2166.15 Salnikova Nonna RUS
JPN Fujita Maiko 2247.24 1 : 0 1523.08 Kollo Liisa Maria EST