Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2014-07-11, End: 2014-07-14

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 229

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1889.06 0 : 1 2521.23 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2402.06 1 : 0 1827.94 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1775.52 0 : 1 2372.65 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.64 1 : 0 1709.94 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.62 1 : 0 1783.15 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2211.94 1 : 0 1970.50 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.18 1 : 0 1813.01 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.01 1 : 0 1641.63 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.29 1 : 0 1654.26 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2055.80 1 : 0 1607.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Ustinova Milana 1584.74 0 : 1 2054.77 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2054.33 1 : 0 1670.28 Popova Polina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1826.38 0 : 1 2052.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2031.50 1 : 0 1726.61 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1987.90 1 : 0 1680.39 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1783.96 0 : 1 1980.70 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1498.54 0 : 1 1952.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1875.10 1 : 0 1430.56 Shubin Andrei RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1577.73 0 : 1 1843.27 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1790.05 1 : 0 1698.25 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Zhernovaia Elena 1786.63 1 : 0 1777.95 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1753.02 1 : 0 1639.81 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1738.95 1 : 0 1698.18 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.23 1 : 0 1826.38 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2055.80 0.5 : 0.5 2402.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2054.33 0 : 1 2372.65 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.64 1 : 0 1980.70 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.62 1 : 0 2054.77 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2211.94 1 : 0 1875.10 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.18 1 : 0 1843.27 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.01 0 : 1 1952.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1753.02 0 : 1 2078.29 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2052.32 1 : 0 1786.63 Zhernovaia Elena RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2031.50 1 : 0 1790.05 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1430.56 0 : 1 1970.50 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Korolyova Natalya 1680.39 0 : 1 1889.06 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1827.94 1 : 0 1607.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1826.38 0 : 1 1698.18 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1577.73 0 : 1 1813.01 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1709.94 0 : 1 1783.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Ustinova Milana 1584.74 0 : 1 1783.15 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1777.95 1 : 0 1738.95 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1775.52 1 : 0 1670.28 Popova Polina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1698.25 0 : 1 1726.61 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Musaev Vladislav 1654.26 1 : 0 1639.81 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1498.54 0 : 1 1641.63 Piruakov Artem RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2211.94 0 : 1 2521.23 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2402.06 1 : 0 1738.95 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2372.65 1 : 0 2031.50 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.64 1 : 0 2052.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.62 1 : 0 2078.29 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.18 1 : 0 1952.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.01 0 : 1 2055.80 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2054.77 1 : 0 1813.01 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1775.52 0 : 1 2054.33 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1987.90 1 : 0 1827.94 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1783.15 0 : 1 1980.70 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1970.50 1 : 0 1843.27 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1889.06 1 : 0 1654.26 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1875.10 1 : 0 1641.63 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1826.38 1 : 0 1430.56 Shubin Andrei RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1790.05 0 : 1 1726.61 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1698.18 1 : 0 1786.63 Zhernovaia Elena RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1783.96 0 : 1 1753.02 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1709.94 0 : 1 1777.95 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1498.54 0 : 1 1777.95 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1698.25 1 : 0 1607.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1577.73 0 : 1 1680.39 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1639.81 1 : 0 1584.74 Ustinova Milana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.64 0 : 1 2521.23 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.62 1 : 0 2402.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.18 0 : 1 2372.65 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2055.80 1 : 0 2211.94 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Korolyova Natalya 1680.39 0 : 1 2112.01 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.29 1 : 0 1952.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2054.77 1 : 0 1726.61 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2054.33 1 : 0 1698.18 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2052.32 1 : 0 1753.02 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2031.50 1 : 0 1875.10 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1777.95 0 : 1 1987.90 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1980.70 1 : 0 1889.06 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1827.94 0 : 1 1970.50 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1843.27 1 : 0 1826.38 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1813.01 1 : 0 1783.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1670.28 0 : 1 1790.05 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1639.81 0 : 1 1783.15 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1775.52 1 : 0 1607.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1738.95 0 : 1 1654.26 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1430.56 0 : 1 1709.94 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1698.25 1 : 0 1577.73 Mikerin Maksim RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1641.63 1 : 0 1492.26 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1498.54 0 : 1 1584.74 Ustinova Milana RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.62 0 : 1 2521.23 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1843.27 0 : 1 2402.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2055.80 0 : 1 2372.65 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.64 1 : 0 1987.90 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1775.52 0 : 1 2211.94 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2054.33 0 : 1 2207.18 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.01 1 : 0 1827.94 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.29 0 : 1 2054.77 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1970.50 0 : 1 2052.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2031.50 1 : 0 1980.70 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1952.01 1 : 0 1783.15 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1889.06 0 : 1 1875.10 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1698.25 0 : 1 1826.38 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1790.05 1 : 0 1813.01 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1783.96 0 : 1 1738.95 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1641.63 0 : 1 1777.95 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1753.02 1 : 0 1726.61 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1698.25 0 : 1 1709.94 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1709.94 1 : 0 1584.74 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1698.18 1 : 0 1654.26 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1492.26 0 : 1 1680.39 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1607.87 1 : 0 1639.81 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1430.56 1 : 0 1498.54 Smirnov Aleksandr RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.23 1 : 0 2372.65 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1970.50 0 : 1 2402.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.64 1 : 0 2031.50 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.62 1 : 0 2052.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2211.94 1 : 0 1813.01 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.18 1 : 0 2054.77 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1670.28 0 : 1 2112.01 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1698.18 0 : 1 2078.29 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2055.80 1 : 0 1987.90 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2054.33 1 : 0 1790.05 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1980.70 1 : 0 1753.02 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1952.01 0 : 1 1875.10 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1738.95 1 : 0 1889.06 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1843.27 1 : 0 1607.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1827.94 1 : 0 1430.56 Shubin Andrei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1826.38 1 : 0 1775.52 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1639.81 1 : 0 1783.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Musaev Vladislav 1654.26 1 : 0 1783.15 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1726.61 0 : 1 1670.28 Popova Polina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1698.25 0 : 1 1709.94 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Korolyova Natalya 1680.39 1 : 0 1641.63 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Ustinova Milana 1584.74 1 : 0 1492.26 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1498.54 0 : 1 1577.73 Mikerin Maksim RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.23 1 : 0 2207.18 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.64 0.5 : 0.5 2402.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.62 0 : 1 2372.65 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2054.33 0 : 1 2211.94 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.01 1 : 0 1980.70 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.29 0 : 1 2052.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2054.77 1 : 0 1875.10 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1698.18 0 : 1 1987.90 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1790.05 0 : 1 1970.50 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1826.38 0 : 1 1952.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1889.06 1 : 0 1726.61 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1843.27 1 : 0 1654.26 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1641.63 0 : 1 1827.94 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1813.01 1 : 0 1639.81 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1498.54 0 : 1 1783.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1783.15 1 : 0 1607.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1670.28 0 : 1 1777.95 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1775.52 1 : 0 1584.74 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1738.95 1 : 0 1753.02 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1709.94 0 : 1 1680.39 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1430.56 0 : 1 1698.25 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1577.73 1 : 0 1492.26 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.23 1 : 0 2402.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.64 0.5 : 0.5 2372.65 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.01 1 : 0 2293.62 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2054.77 0 : 1 2211.94 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.18 1 : 0 2052.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.29 0 : 1 2031.50 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2054.33 0 : 1 2055.80 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1670.28 0 : 1 1987.90 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1980.70 1 : 0 1777.95 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1952.01 0 : 1 1970.50 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1826.38 0 : 1 1889.06 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1738.95 0 : 1 1875.10 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Korolyova Natalya 1680.39 0.5 : 0.5 1843.27 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1827.94 1 : 0 1492.26 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Musaev Vladislav 1654.26 0 : 1 1813.01 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1709.94 1 : 0 1790.05 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1726.61 1 : 0 1783.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1783.15 1 : 0 1753.02 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1698.18 0 : 1 1775.52 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1698.25 1 : 0 1498.54 Smirnov Aleksandr RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1639.81 0 : 1 1641.63 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1607.87 1 : 0 1584.74 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1577.73 1 : 0 1430.56 Shubin Andrei RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2031.50 0 : 1 2521.23 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2402.06 1 : 0 1980.70 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2211.94 0.5 : 0.5 2372.65 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.64 1 : 0 2112.01 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1875.10 0 : 1 2293.62 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.18 1 : 0 2055.80 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.29 1 : 0 1790.05 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2054.33 1 : 0 2054.77 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2052.32 0 : 1 2054.77 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1970.50 0 : 1 1987.90 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1952.01 1 : 0 1680.39 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1889.06 0 : 1 1827.94 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1843.27 0 : 1 1775.52 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1670.28 0 : 1 1826.38 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1813.01 1 : 0 1738.95 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1430.56 0 : 1 1783.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1777.95 0 : 1 1783.15 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1753.02 1 : 0 1654.26 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1641.63 0.5 : 0.5 1726.61 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1698.25 0 : 1 1639.81 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1698.18 1 : 0 1607.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1577.73 0 : 1 1584.74 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1492.26 0 : 1 1498.54 Smirnov Aleksandr RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.23 1 : 0 2112.01 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2402.06 1 : 0 2372.65 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.18 0.5 : 0.5 2341.64 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.62 1 : 0 2031.50 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1987.90 1 : 0 2211.94 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.29 1 : 0 1827.94 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2054.77 0 : 1 2055.80 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2054.33 1 : 0 1843.27 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2052.32 0 : 1 1952.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1980.70 1 : 0 1970.50 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1709.94 0 : 1 1889.06 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1783.15 0 : 1 1875.10 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1777.95 1 : 0 1826.38 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1813.01 1 : 0 1680.39 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1790.05 1 : 0 1584.74 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1577.73 0 : 1 1783.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1775.52 1 : 0 1738.95 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1698.18 0 : 1 1753.02 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1726.61 1 : 0 1607.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1698.25 1 : 0 1641.63 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1670.28 1 : 0 1654.26 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1498.54 1 : 0 1639.81 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1430.56 0 : 1 1492.26 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS