Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2014-07-11, End: 2014-07-14

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 229

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1870.69 0 : 1 2512.49 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2392.04 1 : 0 1812.88 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1760.51 0 : 1 2363.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.82 1 : 0 1693.88 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.42 1 : 0 1765.87 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2210.43 1 : 0 1957.85 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.55 1 : 0 1797.02 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2103.12 1 : 0 1611.18 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.80 1 : 0 1639.10 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1811.37 0 : 1 2043.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2042.29 1 : 0 1589.80 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2040.34 1 : 0 1657.42 Popova Polina RUS
RUS Ustinova Milana 1568.64 0 : 1 2038.54 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.68 1 : 0 1709.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1763.96 0 : 1 1968.22 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1962.81 1 : 0 1666.14 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1479.38 0 : 1 1938.07 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1862.78 1 : 0 1414.82 Shubin Andrei RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1562.87 0 : 1 1833.58 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1778.43 1 : 0 1680.85 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Zhernovaia Elena 1778.20 1 : 0 1762.45 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1736.60 1 : 0 1621.70 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1724.17 1 : 0 1681.23 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.49 1 : 0 1811.37 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2042.29 0.5 : 0.5 2392.04 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2040.34 0 : 1 2363.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.82 1 : 0 1968.22 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.42 1 : 0 2038.54 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2210.43 1 : 0 1862.78 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.55 1 : 0 1833.58 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2103.12 0 : 1 1938.07 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1736.60 0 : 1 2065.80 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2043.72 1 : 0 1778.20 Zhernovaia Elena RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.68 1 : 0 1778.43 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1414.82 0 : 1 1957.85 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Korolyova Natalya 1666.14 0 : 1 1870.69 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1812.88 1 : 0 1589.80 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1811.37 0 : 1 1681.23 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1562.87 0 : 1 1797.02 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Ustinova Milana 1568.64 0 : 1 1765.87 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1693.88 0 : 1 1763.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1762.45 1 : 0 1724.17 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1760.51 1 : 0 1657.42 Popova Polina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1680.85 0 : 1 1709.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Musaev Vladislav 1639.10 1 : 0 1621.70 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1479.38 0 : 1 1611.18 Piruakov Artem RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2210.43 0 : 1 2512.49 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2392.04 1 : 0 1724.17 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2363.26 1 : 0 2021.68 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.82 1 : 0 2043.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.42 1 : 0 2065.80 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.55 1 : 0 1938.07 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2103.12 0 : 1 2042.29 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1760.51 0 : 1 2040.34 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2038.54 1 : 0 1797.02 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1765.87 0 : 1 1968.22 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1962.81 1 : 0 1812.88 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1957.85 1 : 0 1833.58 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1870.69 1 : 0 1639.10 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1862.78 1 : 0 1611.18 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1811.37 1 : 0 1414.82 Shubin Andrei RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1778.43 0 : 1 1709.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1681.23 1 : 0 1778.20 Zhernovaia Elena RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1763.96 0 : 1 1736.60 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1693.88 0 : 1 1762.45 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1479.38 0 : 1 1762.45 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1680.85 1 : 0 1589.80 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1562.87 0 : 1 1666.14 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1621.70 1 : 0 1568.64 Ustinova Milana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.82 0 : 1 2512.49 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.42 1 : 0 2392.04 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.55 0 : 1 2363.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2042.29 1 : 0 2210.43 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Korolyova Natalya 1666.14 0 : 1 2103.12 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.80 1 : 0 1938.07 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2043.72 1 : 0 1736.60 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2040.34 1 : 0 1681.23 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2038.54 1 : 0 1709.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.68 1 : 0 1862.78 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.22 1 : 0 1870.69 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1762.45 0 : 1 1962.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1812.88 0 : 1 1957.85 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1833.58 1 : 0 1811.37 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1797.02 1 : 0 1763.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1657.42 0 : 1 1778.43 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1621.70 0 : 1 1765.87 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1760.51 1 : 0 1589.80 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1724.17 0 : 1 1639.10 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1414.82 0 : 1 1693.88 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1680.85 1 : 0 1562.87 Mikerin Maksim RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1611.18 1 : 0 1472.91 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1479.38 0 : 1 1568.64 Ustinova Milana RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.42 0 : 1 2512.49 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1833.58 0 : 1 2392.04 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2042.29 0 : 1 2363.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.82 1 : 0 1962.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1760.51 0 : 1 2210.43 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2040.34 0 : 1 2196.55 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2103.12 1 : 0 1812.88 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.80 0 : 1 2038.54 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1957.85 0 : 1 2043.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.68 1 : 0 1968.22 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1938.07 1 : 0 1765.87 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1870.69 0 : 1 1862.78 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1680.85 0 : 1 1811.37 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1778.43 1 : 0 1797.02 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1763.96 0 : 1 1724.17 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1611.18 0 : 1 1762.45 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1736.60 1 : 0 1709.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1680.85 0 : 1 1693.88 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1693.88 1 : 0 1568.64 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1681.23 1 : 0 1639.10 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1472.91 0 : 1 1666.14 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1589.80 1 : 0 1621.70 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1414.82 1 : 0 1479.38 Smirnov Aleksandr RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.49 1 : 0 2363.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1957.85 0 : 1 2392.04 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.82 1 : 0 2021.68 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.42 1 : 0 2043.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2210.43 1 : 0 1797.02 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.55 1 : 0 2038.54 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1657.42 0 : 1 2103.12 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1681.23 0 : 1 2065.80 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2042.29 1 : 0 1962.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2040.34 1 : 0 1778.43 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.22 1 : 0 1736.60 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1938.07 0 : 1 1862.78 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1724.17 1 : 0 1870.69 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1833.58 1 : 0 1589.80 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1812.88 1 : 0 1414.82 Shubin Andrei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1811.37 1 : 0 1760.51 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Musaev Vladislav 1639.10 1 : 0 1765.87 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1621.70 1 : 0 1763.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1709.60 0 : 1 1657.42 Popova Polina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1680.85 0 : 1 1693.88 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Korolyova Natalya 1666.14 1 : 0 1611.18 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Ustinova Milana 1568.64 1 : 0 1472.91 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1479.38 0 : 1 1562.87 Mikerin Maksim RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.49 1 : 0 2196.55 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.82 0.5 : 0.5 2392.04 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.42 0 : 1 2363.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2040.34 0 : 1 2210.43 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2103.12 1 : 0 1968.22 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.80 0 : 1 2043.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2038.54 1 : 0 1862.78 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1681.23 0 : 1 1962.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1778.43 0 : 1 1957.85 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1811.37 0 : 1 1938.07 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1870.69 1 : 0 1709.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1833.58 1 : 0 1639.10 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1611.18 0 : 1 1812.88 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1797.02 1 : 0 1621.70 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1765.87 1 : 0 1589.80 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1479.38 0 : 1 1763.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1657.42 0 : 1 1762.45 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1760.51 1 : 0 1568.64 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1724.17 1 : 0 1736.60 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1693.88 0 : 1 1666.14 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1414.82 0 : 1 1680.85 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1562.87 1 : 0 1472.91 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.49 1 : 0 2392.04 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.82 0.5 : 0.5 2363.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2103.12 1 : 0 2283.42 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2038.54 0 : 1 2210.43 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.55 1 : 0 2043.72 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.80 0 : 1 2021.68 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2040.34 0 : 1 2042.29 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.22 1 : 0 1762.45 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1657.42 0 : 1 1962.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1938.07 0 : 1 1957.85 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1811.37 0 : 1 1870.69 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1724.17 0 : 1 1862.78 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Korolyova Natalya 1666.14 0.5 : 0.5 1833.58 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1812.88 1 : 0 1472.91 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Musaev Vladislav 1639.10 0 : 1 1797.02 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1693.88 1 : 0 1778.43 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1765.87 1 : 0 1736.60 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1709.60 1 : 0 1763.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1681.23 0 : 1 1760.51 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1680.85 1 : 0 1479.38 Smirnov Aleksandr RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1621.70 0 : 1 1611.18 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1589.80 1 : 0 1568.64 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1562.87 1 : 0 1414.82 Shubin Andrei RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.68 0 : 1 2512.49 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2392.04 1 : 0 1968.22 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2210.43 0.5 : 0.5 2363.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.82 1 : 0 2103.12 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1862.78 0 : 1 2283.42 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.55 1 : 0 2042.29 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.80 1 : 0 1778.43 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2043.72 0 : 1 2038.54 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2040.34 1 : 0 2038.54 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1957.85 0 : 1 1962.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1938.07 1 : 0 1666.14 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1870.69 0 : 1 1812.88 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1833.58 0 : 1 1760.51 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1657.42 0 : 1 1811.37 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1797.02 1 : 0 1724.17 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1762.45 0 : 1 1765.87 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1414.82 0 : 1 1763.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1736.60 1 : 0 1639.10 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1611.18 0.5 : 0.5 1709.60 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1681.23 1 : 0 1589.80 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1680.85 0 : 1 1621.70 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1562.87 0 : 1 1568.64 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1472.91 0 : 1 1479.38 Smirnov Aleksandr RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.49 1 : 0 2103.12 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2392.04 1 : 0 2363.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.55 0.5 : 0.5 2333.82 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.42 1 : 0 2021.68 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1962.81 0 : 1 2210.43 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.80 1 : 0 1812.88 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2043.72 0 : 1 1938.07 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2038.54 0 : 1 2042.29 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2040.34 1 : 0 1833.58 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1968.22 1 : 0 1957.85 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1693.88 0 : 1 1870.69 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1765.87 0 : 1 1862.78 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1762.45 1 : 0 1811.37 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1797.02 1 : 0 1666.14 Korolyova Natalya RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1778.43 1 : 0 1568.64 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Mikerin Maksim 1562.87 0 : 1 1763.96 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1760.51 1 : 0 1724.17 Stoyanova Anastasiya RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1681.23 0 : 1 1736.60 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1709.60 1 : 0 1589.80 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1680.85 1 : 0 1611.18 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Popova Polina 1657.42 1 : 0 1639.10 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1479.38 1 : 0 1621.70 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shubin Andrei 1414.82 0 : 1 1472.91 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS