Youth Russian Championship, group A,B

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2017-03-25, End: 2017-03-30

Rule: Taraguchi-7, Games: 54

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2543.49 1 : 0 2076.44 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.61 1 : 0 2126.97 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2510.63 1 : 0 2137.54 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2065.12 1 : 0 1856.74 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2044.29 1 : 0 1880.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2543.49 1 : 0 2065.12 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1880.38 0 : 1 2510.63 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.32 1 : 0 1856.74 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2137.54 1 : 0 2076.44 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2044.29 1 : 0 2126.97 Orlov Maxim RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2543.49 1 : 0 2144.32 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2044.29 0 : 1 2512.61 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2510.63 1 : 0 2126.97 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2137.54 1 : 0 2065.12 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2076.44 1 : 0 1880.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Lapin Ivan 1856.74 0 : 1 2543.49 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2510.63 1 : 0 2512.61 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2137.54 0 : 1 2144.32 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2076.44 1 : 0 2126.97 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1880.38 0 : 1 2065.12 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2076.44 0 : 1 2512.61 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.32 1 : 0 1880.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1856.74 0 : 1 2137.54 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2126.97 0 : 1 2065.12 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2137.54 0 : 1 2543.49 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.61 1 : 0 2065.12 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.32 1 : 0 2126.97 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2076.44 1 : 0 2044.29 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1856.74 1 : 0 1880.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2543.49 1 : 0 1880.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.32 0 : 1 2512.61 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2076.44 0 : 1 2510.63 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1856.74 0 : 1 2126.97 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2044.29 0 : 1 2065.12 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Orlov Maxim 2126.97 0 : 1 2543.49 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.61 1 : 0 1856.74 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2065.12 0 : 1 2510.63 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2044.29 0.5 : 0.5 2144.32 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1880.38 0 : 1 2137.54 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.61 1 : 0 2543.49 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.32 0 : 1 2510.63 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2137.54 0 : 1 2126.97 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2065.12 0 : 1 2076.44 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2044.29 1 : 0 1856.74 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2044.29 0 : 1 2543.49 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2137.54 0 : 1 2512.61 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2510.63 1 : 0 1856.74 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.32 1 : 0 2076.44 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2126.97 1 : 0 1880.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2510.63 0 : 1 2543.49 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1880.38 0 : 1 2512.61 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2144.32 1 : 0 2065.12 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2044.29 0 : 1 2137.54 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2076.44 1 : 0 1856.74 Lapin Ivan RUS