Poduga Championship, High league

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2016-01-27, End: 2016-02-07

Rule: RIF, Games: 87

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2052.69 0 : 1 2530.69 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.80 1 : 0 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2439.25 1 : 0 2042.02 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.67 0 : 1 2187.25 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 1 : 0 2110.47 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2208.14 0 : 1 2295.71 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.69 1 : 0 2439.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2042.02 0 : 1 2490.80 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.73 0 : 1 2187.25 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.67 1 : 0 2110.47 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 1 : 0 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2295.71 1 : 0 2052.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.69 0.5 : 0.5 2490.80 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2439.25 1 : 0 2052.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2110.47 0 : 1 2313.73 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.67 1 : 0 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 0 : 1 2042.02 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2187.25 0.5 : 0.5 2208.14 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.69 0 : 1 2310.12 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.80 0.5 : 0.5 2439.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.73 1 : 0 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2042.02 0 : 1 2313.67 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2187.25 1 : 0 2295.71 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2208.14 0.5 : 0.5 2110.47 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2099.42 0 : 1 2052.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.67 1 : 0 2530.69 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.80 1 : 0 2052.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 0 : 1 2439.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.73 1 : 0 2042.02 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2110.47 1 : 0 2295.71 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2208.14 1 : 0 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2099.42 1 : 0 2187.25 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.69 1 : 0 2313.73 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 0 : 1 2490.80 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.67 0 : 1 2439.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2295.71 1 : 0 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2208.14 0 : 1 2042.02 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2187.25 0 : 1 2052.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2110.47 1 : 0 2099.42 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2208.14 0 : 1 2530.69 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.67 1 : 0 2490.80 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2439.25 1 : 0 2313.73 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 1 : 0 2052.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2295.71 1 : 0 2042.02 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2110.47 0 : 1 2187.25 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2099.42 0.5 : 0.5 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.69 1 : 0 2295.71 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.80 1 : 0 2313.73 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2208.14 0 : 1 2439.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 1 : 0 2313.67 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2187.25 1 : 0 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2052.69 1 : 0 2110.47 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2099.42 0 : 1 2042.02 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2099.42 0 : 1 2530.69 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2208.14 0 : 1 2490.80 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2295.71 1 : 0 2439.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 0.5 : 0.5 2313.73 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2052.69 0 : 1 2313.67 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2187.25 1 : 0 2042.02 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2042.11 0 : 1 2110.47 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.69 1 : 0 2187.25 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.80 1 : 0 2295.71 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2099.42 0 : 1 2439.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.67 1 : 0 2313.73 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 0.5 : 0.5 2208.14 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2110.47 1 : 0 2042.02 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2052.69 1 : 0 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2110.47 0 : 1 2530.69 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.80 1 : 0 2099.42 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2439.25 0 : 1 2187.25 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.73 1 : 0 2052.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.67 1 : 0 2208.14 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 1 : 0 2295.71 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2042.02 0 : 1 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.69 1 : 0 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2187.25 0 : 1 2490.80 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2110.47 0 : 1 2439.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.73 0 : 1 2208.14 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.67 0 : 1 2295.71 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2042.02 0 : 1 2052.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.69 1 : 0 2042.02 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2110.47 0 : 1 2490.80 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2439.25 1 : 0 2042.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.73 0 : 1 2295.71 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2099.42 0 : 1 2313.67 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12 1 : 0 2187.25 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2208.14 1 : 0 2052.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS