World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) G Group - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) G Group
Place:
Laagri, Estonia
Start:
2021-07-13,
End:
2021-07-16
Rule:
Taraguchi-10,
Games:
63
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Yusupmurzina Darya
2532.69
1 : 0
1903.22
Nitov Melissa
Churikova Daria
1958.05
0 : 1
2410.21
Liu Shaoqi
Zhang Tianyu
2135.35
0 : 1
2334.98
Tolstoguzova Daria
Porokhina Ekaterina
2277.18
0.5 : 0.5
2199.96
Zhang-Gu Wenyu
Petrova Mariia
2187.13
0 : 1
2270.18
Zhang Yunshu
Fokicheva Anna
2175.51
1 : 0
1913.19
Karavaeva Maria
Buslakova Darya
2057.21
1 : 0
1866.33
Vostriakova Yulia
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Buslakova Darya
2057.21
0 : 1
2532.69
Yusupmurzina Darya
Fokicheva Anna
2175.51
1 : 0
2410.21
Liu Shaoqi
Zhang Yunshu
2270.18
0 : 1
2334.98
Tolstoguzova Daria
Porokhina Ekaterina
2277.18
1 : 0
1793.24
Välli Ida-Liisa
Petrova Mariia
2187.13
0 : 1
2199.96
Zhang-Gu Wenyu
Zhang Tianyu
2135.35
1 : 0
1903.22
Nitov Melissa
Churikova Daria
1958.05
1 : 0
1913.19
Karavaeva Maria
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Fokicheva Anna
2175.51
0 : 1
2532.69
Yusupmurzina Darya
Liu Shaoqi
2410.21
1 : 0
1866.33
Vostriakova Yulia
Tolstoguzova Daria
2334.98
1 : 0
2199.96
Zhang-Gu Wenyu
Porokhina Ekaterina
2277.18
0 : 1
2270.18
Zhang Yunshu
Zhang Tianyu
2135.35
1 : 0
1793.24
Välli Ida-Liisa
Buslakova Darya
2057.21
0 : 1
1958.05
Churikova Daria
Karavaeva Maria
1913.19
0 : 1
1903.22
Nitov Melissa
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Yusupmurzina Darya
2532.69
1 : 0
2334.98
Tolstoguzova Daria
Zhang Yunshu
2270.18
0 : 1
2410.21
Liu Shaoqi
Porokhina Ekaterina
2277.18
1 : 0
1903.22
Nitov Melissa
Zhang-Gu Wenyu
2199.96
1 : 0
1958.05
Churikova Daria
Vostriakova Yulia
1866.33
0 : 1
2187.13
Petrova Mariia
Fokicheva Anna
2175.51
1 : 0
2135.35
Zhang Tianyu
Välli Ida-Liisa
1793.24
0 : 1
2057.21
Buslakova Darya
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Yusupmurzina Darya
2532.69
1 : 0
2410.21
Liu Shaoqi
Tolstoguzova Daria
2334.98
0 : 1
2175.51
Fokicheva Anna
Porokhina Ekaterina
2277.18
1 : 0
1958.05
Churikova Daria
Zhang Yunshu
2270.18
0 : 1
2199.96
Zhang-Gu Wenyu
Petrova Mariia
2187.13
0.5 : 0.5
1793.24
Välli Ida-Liisa
Buslakova Darya
2057.21
1 : 0
2135.35
Zhang Tianyu
Karavaeva Maria
1913.19
0 : 1
1866.33
Vostriakova Yulia
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Yusupmurzina Darya
2532.69
1 : 0
2199.96
Zhang-Gu Wenyu
Tolstoguzova Daria
2334.98
1 : 0
2410.21
Liu Shaoqi
Porokhina Ekaterina
2277.18
0 : 1
2175.51
Fokicheva Anna
Zhang Yunshu
2270.18
1 : 0
1866.33
Vostriakova Yulia
Petrova Mariia
2187.13
1 : 0
2057.21
Buslakova Darya
Nitov Melissa
1903.22
1 : 0
1958.05
Churikova Daria
Karavaeva Maria
1913.19
1 : 0
1793.24
Välli Ida-Liisa
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Porokhina Ekaterina
2277.18
0 : 1
2532.69
Yusupmurzina Darya
Zhang Tianyu
2135.35
0 : 1
2410.21
Liu Shaoqi
Tolstoguzova Daria
2334.98
1 : 0
2187.13
Petrova Mariia
Nitov Melissa
1903.22
0 : 1
2270.18
Zhang Yunshu
Zhang-Gu Wenyu
2199.96
1 : 0
2175.51
Fokicheva Anna
Karavaeva Maria
1913.19
0 : 1
2057.21
Buslakova Darya
Välli Ida-Liisa
1793.24
1 : 0
1866.33
Vostriakova Yulia
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Yusupmurzina Darya
2532.69
1 : 0
2270.18
Zhang Yunshu
Zhang-Gu Wenyu
2199.96
0 : 1
2410.21
Liu Shaoqi
Tolstoguzova Daria
2334.98
1 : 0
2057.21
Buslakova Darya
Fokicheva Anna
2175.51
1 : 0
2187.13
Petrova Mariia
Karavaeva Maria
1913.19
0 : 1
2135.35
Zhang Tianyu
Churikova Daria
1958.05
0 : 1
1866.33
Vostriakova Yulia
Nitov Melissa
1903.22
1 : 0
1793.24
Välli Ida-Liisa
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Yusupmurzina Darya
2532.69
1 : 0
2135.35
Zhang Tianyu
Nitov Melissa
1903.22
0 : 1
2410.21
Liu Shaoqi
Porokhina Ekaterina
2277.18
0 : 1
2334.98
Tolstoguzova Daria
Fokicheva Anna
2175.51
0 : 1
2270.18
Zhang Yunshu
Zhang-Gu Wenyu
2199.96
1 : 0
1866.33
Vostriakova Yulia
Karavaeva Maria
1913.19
0 : 1
2187.13
Petrova Mariia
Välli Ida-Liisa
1793.24
0 : 1
1958.05
Churikova Daria