World Championship QT

Place: Suzdal, Russia

Start: 2015-08-03, End: 2015-08-05

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 84

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2455.84 0 : 1 2708.67 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
EST Mesila Villem 2481.68 0 : 1 2677.21 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
MAC Tang Kai Lam 2648.54 1 : 0 2488.19 Lin Liu-Min TPE
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2386.56 0 : 1 2647.69 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2302.17 0 : 1 2620.11 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2618.45 1 : 0 2288.05 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2570.87 1 : 0 2041.17 Jellve Emma SWE
CHN Wang Qingqing 2555.09 1 : 0 1917.15 Mossinyan David ARM
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.54 1 : 0 2255.05 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2532.45 0 : 1 2364.17 Sun In MAC
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.63 0 : 1 2387.73 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2327.83 1 : 0 2188.32 Khramov Andrey UZB
Round 2
Black Result White
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2708.67 1 : 0 2570.87 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.54 1 : 0 2677.21 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
CHN Wang Qingqing 2555.09 0 : 1 2648.54 Tang Kai Lam MAC
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2387.73 0.5 : 0.5 2647.69 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
MAC Sun In 2364.17 0 : 1 2620.11 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2618.45 1 : 0 2327.83 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2532.45 0 : 1 2302.17 Jonsson Peter SWE
ARM Mossinyan David 1917.15 0 : 1 2488.19 Lin Liu-Min TPE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2255.05 0 : 1 2481.68 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Jellve Emma 2041.17 0 : 1 2455.84 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2386.56 0 : 1 2408.63 Tachi Masaya JPN
UZB Khramov Andrey 2188.32 0 : 1 2288.05 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2620.11 0 : 1 2708.67 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2677.21 0 : 1 2647.69 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2387.73 0 : 1 2648.54 Tang Kai Lam MAC
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.54 0 : 1 2618.45 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2570.87 1 : 0 2288.05 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
CHN Wang Qingqing 2555.09 1 : 0 2481.68 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2532.45 0.5 : 0.5 2041.17 Jellve Emma SWE
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2488.19 1 : 0 2364.17 Sun In MAC
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.63 1 : 0 2455.84 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2255.05 0 : 1 2386.56 Balabhai Viktor RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2327.83 1 : 0 2302.17 Jonsson Peter SWE
UZB Khramov Andrey 2188.32 1 : 0 1917.15 Mossinyan David ARM
Round 4
Black Result White
MAC Tang Kai Lam 2648.54 1 : 0 2708.67 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2677.21 1 : 0 2302.17 Jonsson Peter SWE
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2618.45 0 : 1 2647.69 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2327.83 0 : 1 2620.11 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.63 0 : 1 2570.87 Hõbemägi Martin EST
CHN Wang Qingqing 2555.09 0.5 : 0.5 2545.54 Koyama Jun JPN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2255.05 0 : 1 2532.45 Karasyov Maxim RUS
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2387.73 1 : 0 2488.19 Lin Liu-Min TPE
MAC Sun In 2364.17 0 : 1 2481.68 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2455.84 1 : 0 2188.32 Khramov Andrey UZB
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2288.05 0 : 1 2386.56 Balabhai Viktor RUS
ARM Mossinyan David 1917.15 0 : 1 2041.17 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 5
Black Result White
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2708.67 1 : 0 2618.45 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2677.21 0 : 1 2455.84 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
MAC Tang Kai Lam 2648.54 0.5 : 0.5 2647.69 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2570.87 1 : 0 2620.11 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2408.63 0.5 : 0.5 2555.09 Wang Qingqing CHN
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.54 1 : 0 2387.73 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2288.05 1 : 0 2532.45 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2386.56 0 : 1 2488.19 Lin Liu-Min TPE
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2327.83 0 : 1 2481.68 Mesila Villem EST
UZB Khramov Andrey 2188.32 0 : 1 2364.17 Sun In MAC
SWE Jellve Emma 2041.17 0 : 1 2302.17 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2255.05 0 : 1 1917.15 Mossinyan David ARM
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2647.69 0.5 : 0.5 2708.67 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2677.21 1 : 0 2408.63 Tachi Masaya JPN
MAC Tang Kai Lam 2648.54 0.5 : 0.5 2570.87 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.54 0 : 1 2620.11 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2481.68 0 : 1 2618.45 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2488.19 0 : 1 2555.09 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2532.45 1 : 0 1917.15 Mossinyan David ARM
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2387.73 1 : 0 2455.84 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2386.56 0.5 : 0.5 2041.17 Jellve Emma SWE
MAC Sun In 2364.17 1 : 0 2327.83 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
SWE Jonsson Peter 2302.17 1 : 0 2288.05 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2255.05 1 : 0 2188.32 Khramov Andrey UZB
Round 7
Black Result White
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2708.67 1 : 0 2555.09 Wang Qingqing CHN
MAC Sun In 2364.17 0 : 1 2677.21 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
MAC Tang Kai Lam 2648.54 0.5 : 0.5 2620.11 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2570.87 0.5 : 0.5 2647.69 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2618.45 1 : 0 2387.73 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
JPN Koyama Jun 2545.54 1 : 0 2488.19 Lin Liu-Min TPE
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2532.45 1 : 0 2408.63 Tachi Masaya JPN
EST Mesila Villem 2481.68 0 : 1 2455.84 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2302.17 0 : 1 2386.56 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2255.05 1 : 0 2327.83 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
ARM Mossinyan David 1917.15 0 : 1 2288.05 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
SWE Jellve Emma 2041.17 0 : 1 2188.32 Khramov Andrey UZB