VLADIMIR OPEN 2011

Place: Suzdal, Russia

Start: 2011-08-15, End: 2011-08-19

Rule: Rejection, Games: 71

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2168.68 0 : 1 2620.54 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1929.54 0 : 1 2610.26 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2102.10 0 : 1 2559.66 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2462.09 1 : 0 2110.32 Semjonov Dmitrij LAT
RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1840.58 0 : 1 2421.49 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2387.68 1 : 0 1867.40 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2345.31 1 : 0 1839.08 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1798.76 0 : 1 2276.75 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2620.54 1 : 0 2462.09 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2610.26 1 : 0 2345.31 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2421.49 0 : 1 2559.66 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2541.49 1 : 0 2387.68 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2168.68 1 : 0 2276.75 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1929.54 0 : 1 2110.32 Semjonov Dmitrij LAT
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2102.10 1 : 0 1867.40 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1839.08 0 : 1 1840.58 Rachitsky Dmitry RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2541.49 1 : 0 2620.54 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2559.66 1 : 0 2610.26 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2102.10 0 : 1 2462.09 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2168.68 0 : 1 2421.49 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2387.68 1 : 0 1840.58 Rachitsky Dmitry RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2345.31 1 : 0 1798.76 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.75 1 : 0 2110.32 Semjonov Dmitrij LAT
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1929.54 1 : 0 1839.08 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2620.54 1 : 0 2345.31 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2462.09 0 : 1 2610.26 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2541.49 0 : 1 2559.66 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2421.49 1 : 0 2276.75 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2387.68 1 : 0 1929.54 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2168.68 1 : 0 1867.40 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2110.32 0 : 1 2102.10 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1798.76 0 : 1 1840.58 Rachitsky Dmitry RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2620.54 0.5 : 0.5 2559.66 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2387.68 0 : 1 2610.26 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2421.49 0 : 1 2541.49 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2168.68 0 : 1 2462.09 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2345.31 0.5 : 0.5 2102.10 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.75 1 : 0 1840.58 Rachitsky Dmitry RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1929.54 0 : 1 1798.76 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1867.40 1 : 0 1839.08 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2421.49 0 : 1 2620.54 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2610.26 0.5 : 0.5 2541.49 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2462.09 1 : 0 2559.66 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.75 0 : 1 2387.68 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1840.58 0 : 1 2345.31 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1839.08 0 : 1 2168.68 Fedotov Denis RUS
LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2110.32 1 : 0 1867.40 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2102.10 1 : 0 1798.76 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2620.54 0 : 1 2610.26 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2559.66 0.5 : 0.5 2387.68 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2541.49 1 : 0 2462.09 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2421.49 1 : 0 2102.10 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2345.31 1 : 0 2276.75 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2110.32 1 : 0 2168.68 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1929.54 1 : 0 1867.40 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1839.08 1 : 0 1798.76 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2620.54 1 : 0 2387.68 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2421.49 0 : 1 2610.26 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2559.66 1 : 0 2110.32 Semjonov Dmitrij LAT
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2345.31 0 : 1 2541.49 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1929.54 0 : 1 2462.09 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.75 1 : 0 1839.08 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2102.10 1 : 0 1840.58 Rachitsky Dmitry RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1867.40 1 : 0 1798.76 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1867.40 0 : 1 2620.54 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2610.26 1 : 0 2102.10 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2559.66 1 : 0 2345.31 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2541.49 1 : 0 2276.75 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2168.68 1 : 0 1798.76 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2110.32 1 : 0 1839.08 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1840.58 0 : 1 1929.54 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS