The 17th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2008-11-02, End: 2008-11-08

Rule: Rejection, Games: 272

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2724.20 1 : 0 2184.96 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.92 0 : 1 2545.91 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.56 0 : 1 2469.72 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.14 0.5 : 0.5 2459.01 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2458.63 1 : 0 2088.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2186.19 1 : 0 2455.01 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2092.04 0 : 1 2414.32 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2124.06 0 : 1 2406.54 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1996.85 0 : 1 2406.09 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2394.42 1 : 0 2223.26 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2016.23 0 : 1 2373.92 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
EST Kolk Peeter 1844.46 0 : 1 2370.84 Skuridin Alexey RUS
EST Sulane Sander 1984.15 0 : 1 2354.25 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1924.76 0 : 1 2339.39 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2323.29 1 : 0 1750.33 Vysheslavova Anna RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.60 0 : 1 2045.54 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1904.87 1 : 0 2301.72 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2297.34 1 : 0 1867.55 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2284.03 1 : 0 1743.42 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1846.74 0 : 1 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1850.38 0 : 1 2277.00 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2276.88 1 : 0 1980.71 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2266.99 1 : 0 1853.27 Vysheslavov Ivan RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2238.29 1 : 0 1772.95 Kullamaa Mart EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.63 1 : 0 1561.95 Mezhieva Taisia RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2339.39 0 : 1 2724.20 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2545.91 1 : 0 2277.00 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2469.72 1 : 0 2186.19 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2459.01 1 : 0 2045.54 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2266.99 0 : 1 2458.63 Kadulin Alexander RUS
EST Kolk Peeter 1844.46 0 : 1 2455.01 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2414.32 1 : 0 2323.29 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2238.29 0 : 1 2406.54 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.63 0 : 1 2406.09 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2394.42 0 : 1 2284.03 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2373.92 1 : 0 2297.34 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1904.87 1 : 0 2370.84 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2354.25 0 : 1 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.60 0.5 : 0.5 2150.14 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2276.88 1 : 0 1599.94 Smirnov Mikhail RUS
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1924.76 0 : 1 2223.26 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.92 1 : 0 1846.74 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1867.55 0 : 1 2184.96 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2124.06 1 : 0 1853.27 Vysheslavov Ivan RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2092.04 1 : 0 1561.95 Mezhieva Taisia RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1980.71 0 : 1 2088.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2016.23 1 : 0 1996.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vysheslavova Anna 1750.33 0 : 1 1984.15 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.56 1 : 0 1743.42 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2406.09 0 : 1 2724.20 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2545.91 1 : 0 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2469.72 1 : 0 1904.87 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Smirnov Mikhail 1599.94 0 : 1 2459.01 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2276.88 0 : 1 2458.63 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2088.06 0 : 1 2455.01 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2414.32 0 : 1 2373.92 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.54 1 : 0 2284.03 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2394.42 0 : 1 2186.19 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2223.26 0 : 1 2370.84 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.92 0 : 1 2354.25 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
EST Sulane Sander 1984.15 0 : 1 2339.39 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.56 0 : 1 2323.29 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.60 1 : 0 2016.23 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1846.74 0 : 1 2301.72 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.14 0 : 1 2297.34 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2124.06 1 : 0 2277.00 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2092.04 0 : 1 2266.99 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2238.29 0 : 1 2045.54 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.63 1 : 0 1850.38 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.96 0 : 1 1772.95 Kullamaa Mart EST
RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1853.27 0 : 1 1996.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1980.71 1 : 0 1561.95 Mezhieva Taisia RUS
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1924.76 0 : 1 1844.46 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1867.55 1 : 0 1750.33 Vysheslavova Anna RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2469.72 0 : 1 2724.20 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.54 1 : 0 2545.91 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
EST Kullamaa Mart 1772.95 0 : 1 2459.01 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2458.63 1 : 0 2373.92 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2455.01 0.5 : 0.5 2266.99 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2414.32 0.5 : 0.5 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2406.09 1 : 0 2186.19 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.56 0 : 1 2394.42 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2284.03 0.5 : 0.5 2370.84 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2354.25 1 : 0 2323.29 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2124.06 0 : 1 2339.39 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.60 1 : 0 1904.87 Molotova Anastasja RUS
EST Kolk Peeter 1844.46 0 : 1 2301.72 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.63 0 : 1 2297.34 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2277.00 1 : 0 1743.42 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2045.54 0 : 1 2276.88 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2092.04 0 : 1 2238.29 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1980.71 0 : 1 2223.26 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.92 1 : 0 1850.38 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.96 0 : 1 1996.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.14 0 : 1 2016.23 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2088.06 0 : 1 1867.55 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
EST Sulane Sander 1984.15 1 : 0 1599.94 Smirnov Mikhail RUS
RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1853.27 0 : 1 1924.76 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1846.74 1 : 0 1750.33 Vysheslavova Anna RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2458.63 0 : 1 2724.20 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2545.91 1 : 0 2297.34 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2339.39 0 : 1 2469.72 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.54 0 : 1 2459.01 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2414.32 1 : 0 2370.84 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2373.92 0 : 1 2406.09 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2394.42 0.5 : 0.5 2045.54 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2276.88 0 : 1 2354.25 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1867.55 0 : 1 2323.29 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2238.29 0 : 1 2321.60 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2223.26 0.5 : 0.5 2301.72 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2266.99 0.5 : 0.5 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2277.00 1 : 0 1996.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1904.87 0 : 1 2227.63 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.92 1 : 0 1772.95 Kullamaa Mart EST
RUS Magdeev Igor 2016.23 0 : 1 2186.19 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.96 1 : 0 1980.71 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1850.38 0 : 1 2150.14 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2124.06 1 : 0 1984.15 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2092.04 1 : 0 1846.74 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1924.76 1 : 0 2088.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.56 1 : 0 1561.95 Mezhieva Taisia RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1743.42 0 : 1 1844.46 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Smirnov Mikhail 1599.94 1 : 0 1750.33 Vysheslavova Anna RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2459.01 0 : 1 2724.20 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2469.72 0.5 : 0.5 2545.91 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2458.63 0 : 1 2406.54 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2455.01 0.5 : 0.5 2414.32 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2354.25 0 : 1 2406.09 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2394.42 1 : 0 2370.84 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2277.00 0 : 1 2373.92 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2339.39 1 : 0 2186.19 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2323.29 1 : 0 2297.34 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.60 0.5 : 0.5 2266.99 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2284.03 1 : 0 2301.72 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2124.06 0 : 1 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.63 1 : 0 2276.88 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1853.27 1 : 0 2238.29 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.14 0 : 1 2223.26 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.92 1 : 0 2045.54 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1904.87 0 : 1 2184.96 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2092.04 1 : 0 1867.55 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1743.42 0 : 1 2088.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.56 0 : 1 2016.23 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Smirnov Mikhail 1599.94 0 : 1 1996.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
EST Sulane Sander 1984.15 0 : 1 1924.76 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1980.71 1 : 0 1846.74 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Mezhieva Taisia 1561.95 0 : 1 1850.38 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
EST Kolk Peeter 1844.46 1 : 0 1772.95 Kullamaa Mart EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.54 0 : 1 2724.20 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2406.09 0.5 : 0.5 2545.91 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2469.72 0.5 : 0.5 2459.01 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2339.39 0.5 : 0.5 2458.63 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2323.29 0.5 : 0.5 2455.01 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.92 1 : 0 2414.32 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2394.42 0 : 1 2373.92 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2238.29 0 : 1 2370.84 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.60 0.5 : 0.5 2354.25 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.72 1 : 0 2045.54 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2297.34 0.5 : 0.5 2124.06 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2223.26 0.5 : 0.5 2284.03 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.63 0 : 1 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2277.00 1 : 0 1924.76 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1996.85 1 : 0 2276.88 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2266.99 1 : 0 2016.23 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Kolk Peeter 1844.46 0 : 1 2186.19 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2092.04 1 : 0 2184.96 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1867.55 0 : 1 2150.14 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2088.06 1 : 0 1853.27 Vysheslavov Ivan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1980.71 0 : 1 1984.15 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.56 1 : 0 1599.94 Smirnov Mikhail RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1850.38 0 : 1 1904.87 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Mezhieva Taisia 1561.95 0 : 1 1772.95 Kullamaa Mart EST
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1743.42 0 : 1 1750.33 Vysheslavova Anna RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2373.92 0 : 1 2724.20 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.60 0 : 1 2545.91 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2469.72 1 : 0 2406.54 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2459.01 1 : 0 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2458.63 0 : 1 2323.29 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2354.25 0 : 1 2455.01 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2414.32 1 : 0 2223.26 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2406.09 1 : 0 2204.92 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1904.87 0 : 1 2394.42 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2124.06 0 : 1 2370.84 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2339.39 0 : 1 2266.99 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2297.34 0.5 : 0.5 2301.72 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2092.04 1 : 0 2284.03 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2277.00 1 : 0 2186.19 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1924.76 0 : 1 2276.88 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Smirnov Mikhail 1599.94 0 : 1 2238.29 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.63 0 : 1 1996.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.96 0.5 : 0.5 1960.56 Litvinova Yulia RUS
EST Kullamaa Mart 1772.95 0 : 1 2150.14 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2088.06 1 : 0 1844.46 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2045.54 1 : 0 1846.74 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2016.23 0 : 1 1984.15 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1853.27 0 : 1 1867.55 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1850.38 1 : 0 1750.33 Vysheslavova Anna RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1743.42 1 : 0 1561.95 Mezhieva Taisia RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2724.20 1 : 0 2545.91 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2469.72 0 : 1 2455.01 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2459.01 1 : 0 2406.09 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2458.63 1 : 0 2321.60 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2414.32 1 : 0 1996.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.54 1 : 0 2092.04 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2339.39 0 : 1 2394.42 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2373.92 0.5 : 0.5 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2370.84 1 : 0 2354.25 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2266.99 0 : 1 2323.29 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.14 0 : 1 2301.72 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2297.34 0 : 1 2186.19 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.63 1 : 0 2284.03 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.92 0 : 1 2277.00 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2276.88 1 : 0 2088.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1980.71 1 : 0 2238.29 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2223.26 1 : 0 1984.15 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.96 1 : 0 2045.54 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.56 1 : 0 2124.06 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2016.23 1 : 0 1904.87 Molotova Anastasja RUS
EST Kullamaa Mart 1772.95 0 : 1 1867.55 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1853.27 1 : 0 1599.94 Smirnov Mikhail RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1850.38 0 : 1 1844.46 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1846.74 1 : 0 1743.42 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
RUS Vysheslavova Anna 1750.33 1 : 0 1561.95 Mezhieva Taisia RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2455.01 0.5 : 0.5 2724.20 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2414.32 0 : 1 2545.91 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2277.00 1 : 0 2469.72 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2459.01 1 : 0 2323.29 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2458.63 0 : 1 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.54 0 : 1 2406.09 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2394.42 1 : 0 2266.99 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2373.92 0 : 1 2370.84 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.56 0 : 1 2354.25 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2339.39 1 : 0 2321.60 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1996.85 0 : 1 2301.72 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2297.34 1 : 0 1984.15 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2284.03 1 : 0 1844.46 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2276.88 0.5 : 0.5 2186.19 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.63 1 : 0 2092.04 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.92 0 : 1 2223.26 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.96 1 : 0 1924.76 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1980.71 0 : 1 2150.14 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2124.06 1 : 0 1750.33 Vysheslavova Anna RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2016.23 0 : 1 2088.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2045.54 1 : 0 1867.55 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1904.87 1 : 0 1846.74 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1853.27 1 : 0 1743.42 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1850.38 1 : 0 1772.95 Kullamaa Mart EST
RUS Smirnov Mikhail 1599.94 0 : 1 1561.95 Mezhieva Taisia RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2724.20 1 : 0 2277.00 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2545.91 0.5 : 0.5 2459.01 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2469.72 1 : 0 2227.63 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2458.63 1 : 0 2184.96 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2406.09 0 : 1 2455.01 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2414.32 0 : 1 2301.72 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2223.26 0 : 1 2406.54 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2394.42 0 : 1 2323.29 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2354.25 0 : 1 2373.92 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2370.84 1 : 0 2280.84 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2276.88 1 : 0 2339.39 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.60 1 : 0 1867.55 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.14 0 : 1 2284.03 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2266.99 1 : 0 2186.19 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2238.29 1 : 0 1924.76 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.92 1 : 0 1996.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2124.06 1 : 0 2045.54 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.56 0 : 1 2092.04 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1980.71 1 : 0 2016.23 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Sulane Sander 1984.15 1 : 0 1853.27 Vysheslavov Ivan RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1904.87 1 : 0 1844.46 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1846.74 1 : 0 1561.95 Mezhieva Taisia RUS
EST Kullamaa Mart 1772.95 0 : 1 1750.33 Vysheslavova Anna RUS
RUS Smirnov Mikhail 1599.94 0 : 1 1743.42 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS