Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2013-12-26, End: 2013-12-29

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 99

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2759.80 1 : 0 2456.11 Balabhai Viktor RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2586.44 0 : 1 2659.93 Oll Aivo EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2526.29 1 : 0 2462.94 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2284.13 1 : 0 2415.27 Mesila Villem EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2224.84 1 : 0 2126.90 Kolk Paul EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.50 0 : 1 2169.93 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2020.54 0 : 1 2097.72 Orlov Denis EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2053.12 1 : 0 2045.27 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2041.82 0 : 1 2033.72 Heidmets Mark EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2031.88 0 : 1 1994.45 Ikla Markus EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1952.36 1 : 0 1869.53 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Kolk Mari 1860.17 0 : 1 1893.60 Piik Sander EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1609.17 0 : 1 1853.18 Sadova Taisia RUS
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1713.49 0 : 1 1747.23 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2759.80 1 : 0 2526.29 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Oll Aivo 2659.93 0 : 1 2456.11 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2462.94 0 : 1 2586.44 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
EST Kolk Paul 2126.90 0 : 1 2415.27 Mesila Villem EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2224.84 0 : 1 2284.13 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.50 1 : 0 2020.54 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2169.93 0 : 1 2097.72 Orlov Denis EST
EST Ikla Markus 1994.45 0 : 1 2053.12 Rahumagi Brenet EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2031.88 1 : 0 2045.27 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2041.82 1 : 0 1869.53 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2033.72 0.5 : 0.5 1952.36 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Piik Sander 1893.60 1 : 0 1747.23 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1609.17 0 : 1 1860.17 Kolk Mari EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1713.49 0 : 1 1853.18 Sadova Taisia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2659.93 0 : 1 2759.80 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2586.44 1 : 0 2097.72 Orlov Denis EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2456.11 0.5 : 0.5 2526.29 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Magdeev Igor 2284.13 1 : 0 2462.94 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2169.93 0 : 1 2415.27 Mesila Villem EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2224.84 0 : 1 2192.50 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Paul 2126.90 1 : 0 2020.54 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Piik Sander 1893.60 0.5 : 0.5 2053.12 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Olumets Erko 2045.27 1 : 0 1609.17 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Ikla Markus 1994.45 0 : 1 2041.82 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2033.72 1 : 0 1853.18 Sadova Taisia RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2031.88 0 : 1 1860.17 Kolk Mari EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1952.36 1 : 0 1747.23 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.53 1 : 0 1713.49 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Magdeev Igor 2284.13 0 : 1 2759.80 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2659.93 1 : 0 2097.72 Orlov Denis EST
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2586.44 1 : 0 2526.29 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.50 0 : 1 2462.94 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2415.27 0 : 1 2456.11 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Piik Sander 1893.60 0 : 1 2224.84 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2169.93 1 : 0 1952.36 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Kolk Paul 2126.90 1 : 0 2033.72 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2053.12 1 : 0 2020.54 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1747.23 0 : 1 2045.27 Olumets Erko EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2031.88 1 : 0 2041.82 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Ikla Markus 1994.45 1 : 0 1869.53 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1853.18 0 : 1 1860.17 Kolk Mari EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1713.49 0 : 1 1609.17 Pukk Oskar EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2759.80 1 : 0 2586.44 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2526.29 0 : 1 2659.93 Oll Aivo EST
EST Mesila Villem 2415.27 1 : 0 2462.94 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2284.13 0 : 1 2456.11 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2169.93 0.5 : 0.5 2224.84 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.50 1 : 0 2053.12 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Olumets Erko 2045.27 0 : 1 2126.90 Kolk Paul EST
EST Orlov Denis 2097.72 0 : 1 1952.36 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1853.18 0 : 1 2041.82 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2020.54 0 : 1 2033.72 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Piik Sander 1893.60 0 : 1 2031.88 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Ikla Markus 1994.45 0 : 1 1860.17 Kolk Mari EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.53 1 : 0 1713.49 Jogimaa Carmen EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1609.17 0 : 1 1747.23 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2759.80 1 : 0 2415.27 Mesila Villem EST
EST Oll Aivo 2659.93 1 : 0 2284.13 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2456.11 0 : 1 2586.44 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.50 0 : 1 2526.29 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1952.36 0 : 1 2462.94 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2224.84 1 : 0 2053.12 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2169.93 1 : 0 1860.17 Kolk Mari EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2031.88 1 : 0 2126.90 Kolk Paul EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2033.72 1 : 0 2097.72 Orlov Denis EST
EST Olumets Erko 2045.27 0 : 1 2041.82 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2020.54 1 : 0 1713.49 Jogimaa Carmen EST
EST Piik Sander 1893.60 1 : 0 1994.45 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.53 1 : 0 1609.17 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1853.18 1 : 0 1747.23 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round 6ex
Black Result White
EST Kolk Paul 2126.90 1 : 0 2031.88 Pestov Arseni GRE
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2659.93 0 : 1 2759.80 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2456.11 1 : 0 2586.44 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2526.29 1 : 0 2462.94 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2033.72 0 : 1 2415.27 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Magdeev Igor 2284.13 1 : 0 1952.36 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2224.84 1 : 0 1860.17 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.50 0 : 1 2041.82 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2169.93 1 : 0 1893.60 Piik Sander EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2031.88 1 : 0 2126.90 Kolk Paul EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2053.12 0.5 : 0.5 2097.72 Orlov Denis EST
EST Olumets Erko 2045.27 1 : 0 1747.23 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2020.54 1 : 0 1869.53 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1853.18 0 : 1 1994.45 Ikla Markus EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1713.49 1 : 0 1609.17 Pukk Oskar EST