The 29th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2021-02-22, End: 2021-02-27

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 125

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2487.82 1 : 0 2084.36 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2448.61 1 : 0 2144.84 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1893.40 0 : 1 2427.55 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2208.54 0 : 1 2413.58 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.93 1 : 0 1974.67 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1657.01 0 : 1 2333.61 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2327.65 0.5 : 0.5 1908.01 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2080.05 0 : 1 2327.02 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.80 1 : 0 1987.93 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.99 1 : 0 2297.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1895.41 0 : 1 2247.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2241.01 1 : 0 1917.25 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2169.03 1 : 0 1809.03 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1818.56 0 : 1 2153.54 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2241.01 0 : 1 2487.82 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.93 0 : 1 2448.61 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2427.55 1 : 0 2247.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2413.58 0.5 : 0.5 2333.61 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.99 0 : 1 2327.65 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.02 1 : 0 2153.54 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.80 1 : 0 2169.03 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2297.39 1 : 0 1908.01 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2208.54 1 : 0 1657.01 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1974.67 0 : 1 2144.84 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2084.36 0 : 1 1917.25 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1818.56 0 : 1 2080.05 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1809.03 0 : 1 1987.93 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1893.40 0 : 1 1895.41 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.02 0 : 1 2487.82 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2448.61 0 : 1 2427.55 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.80 0 : 1 2413.58 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2080.05 0 : 1 2342.93 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2333.61 1 : 0 2327.65 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2144.84 0 : 1 2297.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.99 0 : 1 2247.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2241.01 1 : 0 2208.54 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2169.03 1 : 0 1895.41 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2153.54 1 : 0 1917.25 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2153.54 1 : 0 1917.25 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2084.36 1 : 0 1657.01 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1987.93 1 : 0 1908.01 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1809.03 1 : 0 1974.67 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1893.40 0 : 1 1818.56 Churikova Daria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2487.82 0.5 : 0.5 2427.55 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2413.58 0.5 : 0.5 2448.61 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.93 1 : 0 1987.93 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2333.61 1 : 0 2327.02 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2327.65 0 : 1 2144.84 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2153.54 0 : 1 2304.80 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2297.39 0 : 1 2247.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2241.01 0 : 1 2169.03 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1818.56 0 : 1 2208.54 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.99 1 : 0 1809.03 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2084.36 1 : 0 1895.41 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1917.25 0 : 1 2080.05 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1974.67 1 : 0 1657.01 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1893.40 0 : 1 1908.01 Fokicheva Anna RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.80 0.5 : 0.5 2487.82 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2448.61 0 : 1 2297.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2333.61 0.5 : 0.5 2427.55 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2413.58 1 : 0 2247.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.93 1 : 0 2169.03 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2327.65 1 : 0 1917.25 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2084.36 0 : 1 2327.02 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.99 0 : 1 2241.01 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2208.54 0 : 1 2153.54 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1908.01 0 : 1 2080.05 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1974.67 1 : 0 1818.56 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1895.41 0 : 1 1809.03 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1657.01 0 : 1 1893.40 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2413.58 0.5 : 0.5 2487.82 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2327.65 0 : 1 2448.61 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.80 0 : 1 2427.55 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.93 0.5 : 0.5 2333.61 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.02 1 : 0 2144.84 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2153.54 0 : 1 2297.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2169.03 0 : 1 2247.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2080.05 1 : 0 2241.01 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2208.54 1 : 0 1809.03 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.99 0 : 1 2084.36 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1974.67 1 : 0 1908.01 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1893.40 1 : 0 1917.25 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1818.56 0 : 1 1895.41 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.93 0 : 1 2487.82 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2241.01 1 : 0 2448.61 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2427.55 1 : 0 2413.58 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2333.61 1 : 0 2247.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2327.65 1 : 0 1895.41 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.02 1 : 0 2304.80 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2080.05 0 : 1 2297.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2208.54 1 : 0 2144.84 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1974.67 0 : 1 2169.03 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2084.36 0 : 1 2153.54 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.99 1 : 0 1987.93 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1818.56 1 : 0 1917.25 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1657.01 0 : 1 1908.01 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1893.40 1 : 0 1809.03 Strakulia Lev RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Burtsev Peter 2333.61 0.5 : 0.5 2487.82 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.80 0 : 1 2448.61 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2427.55 0.5 : 0.5 2297.39 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2153.54 1 : 0 2413.58 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.02 0.5 : 0.5 2342.93 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2241.01 0.5 : 0.5 2327.65 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2247.57 1 : 0 2208.54 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2080.05 0 : 1 2169.03 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.99 1 : 0 2144.84 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2084.36 1 : 0 1908.01 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1987.93 0 : 1 1895.41 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1974.67 1 : 0 1893.40 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1657.01 0 : 1 1917.25 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1809.03 1 : 0 1818.56 Churikova Daria RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Volkov Sergey 2297.39 0 : 1 2487.82 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2448.61 0.5 : 0.5 2247.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2427.55 1 : 0 2327.02 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2241.01 1 : 0 2413.58 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2153.54 0.5 : 0.5 2342.93 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2333.61 1 : 0 2169.03 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1974.67 0 : 1 2327.65 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.80 1 : 0 1893.40 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2084.36 0 : 1 2208.54 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2144.84 1 : 0 1895.41 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.99 1 : 0 2080.05 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1987.93 1 : 0 1917.25 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1809.03 0 : 1 1908.01 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1818.56 1 : 0 1657.01 Vostriakova Yulia RUS