Lillemaa Argo
Place: Tallinn, Estonia
Rating: 2136.31, Std: 177.87, Rank: 527
First game: 2008-07-08, Last game: 2020-12-27
Top rating: 2333.13 (2014-07-30)
Games: 436, Wins: 201, Draws: 28, Losses: 207
Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 14
Tallinn Open(Kuno closed) 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | 2020-12-27 | Rating | 2136.31 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2616.12 |
2 | Black | Loss | Väljataga Paul | 2294.35 |
3 | Black | Loss | Kolk Kuno | 2338.35 |
4 | Black | Win | Reimand Hanna-Kai | 2098.65 |
5 | Black | Loss | Topkin Georg-Romet | 2581.12 |
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, AB Group | ||||
Date | 2020-08-06 | Rating | 2139.65 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Savvateev Mikhail | 2114.47 |
2 | Black | Win | Heidmets Mark | 2001.38 |
3 | Black | Loss | Troitsky Vsevolod | 2174.56 |
4 | Black | Loss | Moor Karl-Mattias | 2212.58 |
5 | Black | Loss | Naumov Egor | 2110.52 |
6 | Black | Win | Shabanov Ruslan | 2031.19 |
7 | Black | Loss | Holtsman Kris | 2046.48 |
8 | White | Win | Pestov Arseni | 2181.57 |
9 | White | Win | Arzybov Vladislav | 2040.64 |
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage | ||||
Date | 2019-01-27 | Rating | 2212.97 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Lõhmus Kristofer | 2414.56 |
2 | Black | Win | Purk Tauri | 2410.40 |
3 | Black | Loss | Kolk Kuno | 2348.49 |
4 | Black | Win | Kolk Mari | 1911.33 |
5 | Black | Loss | Orlov Denis | 2197.00 |
6 | Black | Win | Rahumägi Brenet | 2327.64 |
7 | Black | Win | Reimand Hanna-Kai | 2001.34 |
Tallinn Open 2018 | ||||
Date | 2018-12-30 | Rating | 2214.43 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
B1 | Black | Win | Pushkin Ivan | 1775.37 |
B2 | Black | Win | Kallikorm Kevin Kaido | 2003.34 |
B3 | White | Draw | Porokhina Ekaterina | 2155.51 |
B4 | Black | Win | Moor Karl-Mattias | 2192.61 |
B5 | White | Win | Metreveli Georgiy | 2175.65 |
B6 | White | Loss | Ikla Markus | 2316.08 |
B7 | Black | Win | Kõlar Karl-Ustav | 2207.73 |
European Championship 2018 | ||||
Date | 2018-07-01 | Rating | 2198.29 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Salnikov Pavel | 2615.59 |
2 | White | Win | Lõhmus Kristofer | 2369.83 |
4 | Black | Loss | Topkin Georg-Romet | 2577.75 |
5 | White | Win | Lääne Rauno | 2023.18 |
6 | White | Loss | Rahumägi Brenet | 2355.87 |
7 | Black | Loss | Koni Kirke | 2080.36 |
8 | Black | Loss | Metreveli Maksim | 2343.82 |
9 | White | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2633.31 |
10 | Black | Win | Salnikova Nonna | 2264.60 |
11 | Black | Win | Moor Karl-Mattias | 2119.35 |
Team World Championship 2018 | ||||
Date | 2018-05-05 | Rating | 2190.28 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Koyama Jun | 2576.63 |
2 | White | Loss | Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim | 2491.98 |
3 | White | Loss | Purk Andry | 2629.08 |
5 | Black | Loss | Kachaev Denis | 2535.27 |
6 | White | Loss | Nikonov Konstantin | 2685.05 |
7 | White | Loss | Liu Yang | 2627.62 |
8 | White | Loss | Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim | 2491.98 |
9 | White | Loss | Potapov Alexey | 2554.94 |
Kawamura Cup | ||||
Date | 2018-01-20 | Rating | 2185.23 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Kõlar Karl-Ustav | 2154.31 |
2 | White | Loss | Lõhmus Kristofer | 2344.69 |
3 | Black | Loss | Rahumägi Brenet | 2343.19 |
4 | White | Loss | Lääne Rauno | 1992.87 |
5 | White | Loss | Purk Tauri | 2399.45 |
6 | Black | Draw | Heidmets Mark | 2048.56 |
7 | White | Win | Tähnas Andreas | 1894.77 |
Swedish Open Team Championship | ||||
Date | 2017-11-19 | Rating | 2189.98 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
2 | White | Draw | Karlsson Irene | 2149.58 |
3 | White | Win | Moor Karl-Mattias | 2051.33 |
5 | Black | Loss | Purk Tauri | 2407.91 |
6 | Black | Win | Murumaa Magnus | 1989.35 |
7 | White | Loss | Karlsson Stefan | 2586.53 |
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku | ||||
Date | 2016-12-30 | Rating | 2208.41 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
B1 | White | Loss | Moisto Mairon | 1905.75 |
B2 | Black | Win | Sonina Vladislava | 1642.68 |
B3 | White | Loss | Sadova Taisia | 2171.37 |
B4 | Black | Win | Kolk Mari | 1939.06 |
B5 | Black | Win | Koni Kirke | 1986.98 |
Karepa camp | ||||
Date | 2016-07-18 | Rating | 2235.64 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
A1 | Black | Loss | Tuvikene Margus | 2402.54 |
A2 | Black | Win | Ikla Markus | 2134.97 |
A3 | White | Loss | Taimla Tunnet | 2755.82 |
A4 | Black | Win | Tiivel Siim | 1961.95 |
A5 | White | Loss | Rahumägi Brenet | 2346.58 |
A6 | White | Loss | Lõhmus Kristofer | 2272.45 |
A7 | Black | Win | Yusupmurzina Darya | 2068.63 |
Team World Championship 2016 | ||||
Date | 2016-05-04 | Rating | 2250.60 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
3 | White | Loss | Pajuste Renee | 2626.78 |
4 | Black | Win | Eriksson Bjorn | 2288.01 |
5 | White | Loss | Salnikov Pavel | 2652.78 |
Estonian Cup 1/4 final | ||||
Date | 2016-01-15 | Rating | 2268.14 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Lõhmus Kristofer | 2241.21 |
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg | ||||
Date | 2016-01-10 | Rating | 2268.68 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Draw | Ikla Markus | 2141.42 |
2 | Black | Win | Murumaa Mathias | 1824.78 |
3 | Black | Win | Yusupmurzin Danila | 2185.60 |
4 | White | Loss | Makarov Pavel | 2601.04 |
5 | White | Win | Semyonov Vladimir | 2446.48 |
6 | Black | Loss | Salnikov Pavel | 2660.29 |
7 | White | Loss | Kalnitsky Oleg | 2155.53 |
8 | Black | Loss | Karasyov Maxim | 2614.85 |
9 | White | Loss | Semenov Oleg | 2382.30 |
Karepa Open AT | ||||
Date | 2015-07-14 | Rating | 2294.71 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
A1 | Black | Win | Tiivel Tuuli | 2020.25 |
A2 | White | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2645.57 |
A3 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 2142.93 |
A4 | Black | Draw | Kolk Kuno | 2330.51 |
A5 | White | Loss | Karlsson Stefan | 2534.56 |
A6 | White | Loss | Holtsman Kris | 2065.55 |
A7 | White | Win | Lõhmus Kristofer | 2209.18 |
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament | ||||
Date | 2015-06-27 | Rating | 2297.56 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Draw | Piik Sander | 2049.58 |
2 | White | Win | Tiivel Siim | 1968.69 |
3 | Black | Loss | Orlov Denis | 2208.62 |
4 | Black | Win | Ikla Markus | 2127.09 |
5 | Black | Loss | Oll Aivo | 2802.84 |
6 | Black | Win | Mesila Villem | 2563.28 |
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals | ||||
Date | 2015-05-10 | Rating | 2304.34 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Muugamae Eric | 1807.22 |
1 | Black | Win | Lõhmus Kristofer | 2202.53 |
2 | Black | Win | Muugamae Eric | 1807.22 |
3 | Black | Win | Muugamae Eric | 1807.22 |
Estonian QT to WC, final | ||||
Date | 2015-03-01 | Rating | 2310.18 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Orlov Denis | 2193.40 |
2 | White | Loss | Rahumägi Brenet | 2228.28 |
3 | Black | Loss | Kolk Kuno | 2314.19 |
4 | White | Draw | Raag Ardi | 1978.85 |
5 | White | Win | Ikla Markus | 2125.78 |
6 | White | Win | Olumets Erko | 2133.53 |
7 | Black | Win | Heidmets Mark | 2098.87 |
8 | White | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2578.93 |
9 | Black | Draw | Topkin Georg-Romet | 2291.48 |
10 | White | Win | Holtsman Kris | 2035.70 |
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament | ||||
Date | 2015-01-17 | Rating | 2315.79 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Olumets Erko | 2130.38 |
2 | Black | Win | Piik Sander | 1978.34 |
3 | White | Win | Raag Ardi | 1959.20 |
4 | White | Win | Rahumägi Brenet | 2217.88 |
5 | White | Win | Orlov Denis | 2193.14 |
6 | Black | Draw | Kolk Kuno | 2311.18 |
7 | White | Win | Ikla Markus | 2131.75 |
Tallinn Open | ||||
Date | 2014-12-28 | Rating | 2317.42 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Tiivel Siim | 1937.19 |
2 | Black | Win | Pukk Oskar | 1710.11 |
3 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2577.89 |
4 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 2128.14 |
5 | Black | Win | Heidmets Mark | 2096.40 |
6 | Black | Loss | Topkin Georg-Romet | 2263.13 |
7 | White | Win | Katsev Ilya | 2303.43 |
8 | White | Loss | Väljataga Paul | 2366.34 |
Estonian Championship | ||||
Date | 2014-10-21 | Rating | 2323.80 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Raag Ardi | 1907.55 |
2 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 2127.62 |
3 | Black | Win | Tiivel Tuuli | 2009.77 |
4 | White | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2745.31 |
5 | Black | Win | Ikla Markus | 2129.25 |
6 | White | Draw | Kolk Kuno | 2285.41 |
7 | Black | Loss | Katsev Ilya | 2305.46 |
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage | ||||
Date | 2014-09-15 | Rating | 2326.97 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2561.92 |
2 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2561.92 |
3 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2561.92 |
Youth World Championship 2014 | ||||
Date | 2014-08-13 | Rating | 2332.13 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
B1 | White | Win | Ponezhin Gennady | 2172.72 |
B2 | Black | Win | Yusupmurzin Danila | 2053.02 |
B3 | White | Win | Olumets Erko | 2123.35 |
B4 | White | Draw | Sun Jiahong | 2226.43 |
B5 | Black | Loss | Fedotov Denis | 2463.43 |
B6 | Black | Win | Vostryakov Alexey | 2284.97 |
B7 | White | Loss | Yuan Jiayin | 2368.43 |
B8 | Black | Win | Semenov Oleg | 2294.76 |
B9 | Black | Draw | Yin Zhouhao | 2358.26 |
Karepa Open Yamaguchi | ||||
Date | 2014-08-01 | Rating | 2333.09 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Metreveli Maksim | 2047.31 |
2 | Black | Win | Ponezhin Gennady | 2171.20 |
3 | White | Loss | Kryuchok Roman | 2585.33 |
4 | White | Draw | Semenov Oleg | 2290.90 |
5 | Black | Win | Rahumägi Brenet | 2175.96 |
6 | Black | Draw | Kolk Kuno | 2267.32 |
7 | White | Draw | Fedotov Denis | 2461.01 |
Karepa Open Taraguchi | ||||
Date | 2014-07-30 | Rating | 2333.13 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Kurdina Olga | 2431.78 |
2 | Black | Win | Oborina Anastasja | 2419.16 |
3 | Black | Win | Mikryukov Mikhail | 2335.21 |
4 | Black | Win | Metreveli Maksim | 2046.53 |
5 | Black | Loss | Sumarokova Aleksandra | 2367.26 |
6 | White | Win | Semenov Oleg | 2290.59 |
7 | Black | Loss | Fedotov Denis | 2460.82 |
European Championship 2014 | ||||
Date | 2014-07-02 | Rating | 2328.68 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Draw | Makarov Pavel | 2624.76 |
2 | Black | Loss | Metreveli Irina | 2452.87 |
3 | Black | Win | Topkin Georg-Romet | 2172.33 |
4 | Black | Draw | Jonsson Peter | 2367.38 |
5 | Black | Win | Salnikova Nonna | 2343.14 |
6 | Black | Loss | Sirategyan Karen | 2445.71 |
7 | Black | Loss | Ikonen Jussi | 2345.04 |
8 | Black | Draw | Lisyutin Alexander | 2239.44 |
9 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 2118.53 |
10 | Black | Loss | Rahumägi Brenet | 2173.48 |
11 | Black | Win | Kallikorm Kevin Kaido | 1945.85 |
Estonian QT to EC | ||||
Date | 2014-04-13 | Rating | 2319.87 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Ikla Markus | 2080.06 |
2 | Black | Win | Rahumägi Brenet | 2152.19 |
3 | Black | Win | Tiivel Tuuli | 2007.42 |
4 | White | Win | Orlov Denis | 2162.83 |
5 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2528.84 |
6 | Black | Draw | Lõhmus Kristofer | 2142.41 |
7 | White | Win | Holtsman Kris | 2017.76 |
Kawamura Cup | ||||
Date | 2014-02-09 | Rating | 2308.80 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Tiivel Siim | 1919.66 |
2 | Black | Win | Kallikorm Kevin Kaido | 1944.69 |
3 | Black | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2605.85 |
4 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 2116.70 |
5 | Black | Loss | Kawamura Norihiko | 2654.03 |
6 | White | Win | Jõgimaa Carmen | 1783.97 |
7 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2505.91 |
Tallinn Open | ||||
Date | 2013-12-29 | Rating | 2301.49 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Kolk Paul | 2205.38 |
2 | Black | Loss | Magdeev Igor | 2376.17 |
3 | Black | Loss | Katsev Ilya | 2258.68 |
4 | White | Win | Piik Sander | 1952.29 |
5 | White | Draw | Kolk Kuno | 2248.92 |
6 | Black | Win | Rahumägi Brenet | 2120.87 |
7 | Black | Win | Kolk Mari | 1919.37 |
Estonian Championship | ||||
Date | 2013-10-26 | Rating | 2291.68 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Ikla Markus | 2048.07 |
2 | White | Win | Piik Sander | 1951.61 |
3 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 2122.13 |
4 | Black | Draw | Kolk Kuno | 2248.92 |
5 | Black | Loss | Lents Johann | 2590.55 |
6 | White | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2586.34 |
7 | Black | Win | Murumaa Mathias | 1657.76 |
World Championship 2013, BT | ||||
Date | 2013-08-09 | Rating | 2277.54 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Andersson Tord | 2454.39 |
2 | White | Win | Ikla Markus | 2029.84 |
3 | Black | Loss | Filinov Vladimir | 2559.32 |
4 | White | Win | Huang Xiuyi | 2156.76 |
5 | Black | Loss | Godlewski Filip | 1973.48 |
6 | White | Win | Belkina Nadezhda | 2037.50 |
7 | White | Win | Kallikorm Kevin Kaido | 1936.11 |
8 | White | Win | Makarov Pavel | 2617.12 |
9 | White | Win | Tesařík Štěpán | 2200.99 |
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon | ||||
Date | 2013-07-11 | Rating | 2269.59 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Kurdina Olga | 2428.87 |
2 | Black | Win | Vostryakov Alexey | 2212.52 |
3 | Black | Win | Tannebaum Rasmus | 1903.01 |
4 | White | Loss | Semenov Oleg | 2201.87 |
5 | Black | Loss | Ponezhin Gennady | 2130.16 |
6 | Black | Win | Dyachkov Nikita | 2005.35 |
7 | Black | Win | Ikla Markus | 2020.86 |
Karepa Open Taraguchi | ||||
Date | 2013-07-08 | Rating | 2268.66 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Oborina Anastasja | 2416.56 |
2 | White | Win | Ogneva Julia | 1798.89 |
3 | Black | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2581.30 |
4 | Black | Win | Novikova Daria | 1866.00 |
5 | Black | Win | Shabanova Darya | 2108.61 |
6 | White | Win | Shabanov Ruslan | 2007.51 |
7 | Black | Loss | Vostryakov Alexey | 2212.38 |
Youth European Championship, 2013 | ||||
Date | 2013-07-05 | Rating | 2267.86 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
B1 | Black | Win | Shabanov Ruslan | 2006.80 |
B2 | Black | Loss | Kolk Kuno | 2228.60 |
B3 | Black | Loss | Kolk Paul | 2213.47 |
B4 | Black | Win | Semenov Oleg | 2200.24 |
B5 | White | Win | Glibin Aleksey | 2065.16 |
B6 | White | Draw | Ponezhin Gennady | 2128.46 |
B7 | Black | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2581.28 |
B8 | White | Win | Rahumägi Brenet | 2062.78 |
B9 | Black | Loss | Vostryakov Alexey | 2211.89 |
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju | ||||
Date | 2013-06-29 | Rating | 2266.93 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Reinik Liise-Marie | 2058.53 |
2 | Black | Win | Topkin Georg-Romet | 1993.72 |
3 | Black | Win | Tiivel Siim | 1904.55 |
4 | White | Win | Mesila Villem | 2432.59 |
5 | White | Loss | Oll Aivo | 2731.52 |
Kawamura Cup | ||||
Date | 2013-05-05 | Rating | 2251.19 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
A1 | Black | Loss | Mirme Madli | 2226.70 |
A2 | White | Win | Heidmets Mark | 2090.66 |
A3 | Black | Win | Piik Sander | 1960.40 |
A4 | Black | Loss | Kolk Kuno | 2206.59 |
A5 | Black | Win | Lõhmus Kristofer | 2024.49 |
A6 | White | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2429.77 |
A7 | White | Loss | Reinik Liise-Marie | 2055.22 |
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals | ||||
Date | 2013-03-05 | Rating | 2243.66 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Draw | Kolk Kuno | 2172.36 |
1 | White | Loss | Lents Johann | 2591.83 |
2 | White | Draw | Kolk Kuno | 2172.36 |
2 | White | Loss | Lents Johann | 2591.83 |
3 | Black | Win | Kolk Kuno | 2172.36 |
3 | Black | Loss | Lents Johann | 2591.83 |
4 | White | Win | Kolk Kuno | 2172.36 |
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage | ||||
Date | 2013-01-13 | Rating | 2236.00 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 2125.84 |
2 | Black | Loss | Väljataga Paul | 2371.32 |
3 | White | Loss | Pajuste Renee | 2613.91 |
4 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2414.95 |
5 | Black | Win | Narva Mai | 2134.03 |
7 | Black | Loss | Lents Johann | 2585.40 |
8 | Black | Loss | Ilu Timo | 2578.09 |
9 | White | Win | Kolk Kuno | 2147.11 |
10 | Black | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2552.26 |
11 | Black | Loss | Taimla Tunnet | 2867.38 |
Tallinn Open | ||||
Date | 2012-12-30 | Rating | 2233.91 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Sushkov Vladimir | 2805.41 |
2 | White | Win | Kolk Kuno | 2139.62 |
3 | White | Win | Kolk Paul | 2215.47 |
4 | White | Loss | Jonsson Peter | 2397.97 |
5 | Black | Loss | Metreveli Irina | 2453.63 |
6 | White | Loss | Holtsman Kris | 1998.64 |
7 | Black | Win | Jõgimaa Carmen | 1746.29 |
8 | Black | Win | Tiivel Tuuli | 1933.32 |
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage | ||||
Date | 2012-12-08 | Rating | 2231.31 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 2121.54 |
2 | Black | Win | Narva Mai | 2137.25 |
3 | White | Win | Mesila Villem | 2412.88 |
4 | White | Win | Kolk Kuno | 2129.68 |
5 | White | Win | Ikla Markus | 1990.86 |
6 | Black | Win | Kallikorm Kevin Kaido | 1898.65 |
7 | Black | Win | Tiivel Tuuli | 1932.50 |
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament | ||||
Date | 2012-11-10 | Rating | 2220.87 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Kallikorm Kevin Kaido | 1890.45 |
2 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2411.57 |
3 | Black | Win | Kolk Kuno | 2115.35 |
4 | Black | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2535.72 |
5 | Black | Win | Viljamaa Ingvar | 2032.25 |
6 | Black | Win | Reimand Hanna-Kai | 1778.62 |
7 | White | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2739.60 |
Estonian Championship | ||||
Date | 2012-10-22 | Rating | 2213.01 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Pajuste Renee | 2598.05 |
2 | Black | Win | Ikla Markus | 1981.35 |
3 | Black | Loss | Holtsman Kris | 1993.87 |
4 | White | Win | Pestov Arseni | 2002.06 |
5 | Black | Win | Jürman Kristiina | 1741.19 |
6 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2412.54 |
7 | White | Loss | Narva Mart | 1849.10 |
Youth World Championship 2012 | ||||
Date | 2012-08-15 | Rating | 2196.27 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
B1 | Black | Win | Yakushkin Nikolay | 1921.33 |
B2 | White | Win | Karpov Fyodor | 2065.03 |
B3 | Black | Win | Nogovitsin Alexander | 2015.70 |
B4 | Black | Loss | Kryuchok Roman | 2555.18 |
B5 | White | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2511.43 |
B6 | White | Win | Semenov Oleg | 2122.04 |
B7 | White | Loss | Vostryakov Alexey | 2151.80 |
B8 | Black | Win | Kolk Kuno | 2076.96 |
B10 | White | Win | Spirichev Vladislav | 2021.74 |
B11 | White | Win | Rahumägi Brenet | 1962.98 |
Karepa Open Yamaguchi | ||||
Date | 2012-07-06 | Rating | 2181.36 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Tiivel Siim | 1830.64 |
2 | White | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2733.15 |
3 | White | Win | Heidmets Mark | 2042.41 |
4 | Black | Win | Holtsman Kris | 1970.89 |
5 | White | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2501.04 |
6 | White | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2407.87 |
7 | White | Loss | Kolk Paul | 2219.84 |
Karepa Open Taraguchi | ||||
Date | 2012-07-04 | Rating | 2180.65 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Tiivel Tuuli | 1918.54 |
2 | White | Loss | Taimla Tunnet | 2851.17 |
3 | White | Loss | Kolk Paul | 2219.92 |
4 | Black | Win | Savik Aki | 1801.92 |
5 | Black | Win | Tiivel Siim | 1830.56 |
6 | Black | Loss | Väljataga Paul | 2398.23 |
7 | White | Win | Holtsman Kris | 1970.54 |
Estonian qualification to European Championship | ||||
Date | 2012-05-20 | Rating | 2165.06 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2496.31 |
2 | Black | Win | Piik Sander | 1886.15 |
3 | Black | Win | Kallikorm Kevin Kaido | 1853.81 |
5 | Black | Loss | Olumets Erko | 2061.29 |
6 | Black | Win | Holtsman Kris | 1963.66 |
7 | Black | Win | Narva Mart | 1834.31 |
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F | ||||
Date | 2012-01-20 | Rating | 2124.40 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2740.70 |
2 | White | Draw | Soosõrv Ants | 2740.70 |
4 | White | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2740.70 |
Tallinn Open 2011 | ||||
Date | 2011-12-28 | Rating | 2115.61 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Semjonov Dmitrij | 2182.55 |
2 | Black | Win | Kallikorm Kevin Kaido | 1825.66 |
3 | White | Win | Tiivel Tuuli | 1875.57 |
4 | Black | Draw | Staub Rain | 1905.90 |
5 | Black | Loss | Olumets Erko | 2006.26 |
6 | Black | Win | Kolk Kuno | 2054.14 |
7 | White | Win | Holtsman Kris | 1948.08 |
Estonian Championship | ||||
Date | 2011-11-05 | Rating | 2097.00 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Rahumägi Brenet | 1923.42 |
2 | White | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2746.55 |
4 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2362.70 |
5 | Black | Win | Tannebaum Rasmus | 1867.29 |
6 | Black | Win | Kolk Kuno | 2052.08 |
7 | Black | Loss | Pajuste Renee | 2498.62 |
World Championship 2011, BT | ||||
Date | 2011-08-06 | Rating | 2058.74 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Karasyov Maxim | 2638.81 |
2 | White | Loss | Kise Katsumi | 2550.34 |
3 | White | Loss | Małowiejski Piotr | 2171.61 |
4 | Black | Loss | Chiang Ping-Hung | 2242.02 |
6 | Black | Loss | Krayeva Tatyana | 2296.85 |
7 | Black | Win | Pestov Arseni | 1915.25 |
8 | Black | Loss | Blomstedt Torbjorn | 2219.80 |
9 | Black | Loss | Pestereva Maria | 2260.28 |
Youth European Championship 2011 | ||||
Date | 2011-07-30 | Rating | 2056.66 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
B1 | Black | Draw | Karpov Fyodor | 1982.06 |
B2 | Black | Loss | Semenov Oleg | 2044.46 |
B3 | Black | Draw | Vostryakov Alexey | 2079.61 |
B4 | Black | Win | Staub Rain | 1913.52 |
B5 | Black | Loss | Kryuchok Roman | 2494.30 |
B6 | Black | Loss | Nogovitsin Alexander | 1972.61 |
B7 | Black | Loss | Shlyundikov Alexander | 1896.22 |
B9 | Black | Win | Reimann Margus | 1651.62 |
B10 | Black | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2411.49 |
b8 | Black | Loss | Rahumägi Brenet | 1915.27 |
b10 | Black | Loss | Merkulov Artyom | 2587.50 |
Tallinn Open 2010 | ||||
Date | 2010-12-29 | Rating | 2051.58 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Oll Aivo | 2728.04 |
2 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 1821.56 |
4 | White | Win | Hõbemägi Martin | 2302.29 |
5 | Black | Win | Purk Tauri | 2225.80 |
6 | Black | Loss | Karlsson Stefan | 2588.09 |
7 | White | Win | Staub Rain | 1899.58 |
8 | Black | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2739.92 |
European Championship 2010, QT | ||||
Date | 2010-07-05 | Rating | 2008.76 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Hõbemägi Martin | 2239.04 |
2 | White | Loss | Krayeva Tatyana | 2280.29 |
3 | White | Win | Holtsman Kris | 1857.42 |
4 | Black | Loss | Sirategyan Karen | 2402.72 |
5 | Black | Loss | Kuleshova Tatyana | 1993.68 |
6 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 1750.27 |
7 | Black | Loss | Widman Linnea | 2097.97 |
Estonian extra QT to EC | ||||
Date | 2010-07-01 | Rating | 2007.74 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2217.38 |
1 | White | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2217.38 |
2 | Black | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2238.00 |
2 | White | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2238.00 |
3 | Black | Win | Kook Kätlin | 1842.69 |
3 | White | Win | Kook Kätlin | 1842.69 |
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage | ||||
Date | 2010-04-03 | Rating | 1988.35 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Väljataga Paul | 2417.79 |
2 | White | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2711.01 |
3 | Black | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2199.61 |
5 | Black | Loss | Timmermann Alvar | 2239.96 |
Estonian QT to EC | ||||
Date | 2010-03-28 | Rating | 1987.39 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2710.82 |
2 | White | Win | Kook Kätlin | 1847.09 |
3 | Black | Loss | Oll Aivo | 2730.86 |
4 | Black | Loss | Pajuste Renee | 2408.94 |
6 | White | Loss | Mesila Villem | 2198.80 |
7 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 1712.04 |
Tallinn Renju Open | ||||
Date | 2009-12-28 | Rating | 1971.50 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Salula Ain | 2244.22 |
2 | White | Loss | Sushkov Vladimir | 2781.80 |
3 | White | Loss | Mirme Madli | 2217.66 |
4 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 1689.41 |
5 | White | Loss | Pajuste Renee | 2402.66 |
6 | Black | Loss | Jonsson Peter | 2334.40 |
7 | White | Win | Purk Tauri | 2208.24 |
8 | Black | Loss | Taimla Tunnet | 2823.57 |
Estonian QT to WC | ||||
Date | 2009-01-24 | Rating | 1897.21 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Timmermann Alvar | 2233.46 |
2 | Black | Loss | Pajuste Renee | 2385.74 |
4 | Black | Loss | Nõmm Liina | 1860.74 |
5 | White | Win | Mõtlik Madli | 1529.18 |
6 | Black | Loss | Vunk Tiit | 2060.15 |
7 | White | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2138.55 |
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition | ||||
Date | 2009-01-17 | Rating | 1896.53 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
5 | White | Loss | Mirme Madli | 2144.23 |
6 | White | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2135.74 |
7 | White | Loss | Purk Tauri | 2202.20 |
Tallinn Open | ||||
Date | 2008-12-29 | Rating | 1895.84 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Sushkov Vladimir | 2805.25 |
2 | Black | Loss | Vunk Tiit | 2055.02 |
3 | Black | Loss | Nõmm Liina | 1856.03 |
5 | Black | Loss | Olumets Erko | 1649.36 |
6 | White | Loss | Purk Tauri | 2200.28 |
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition | ||||
Date | 2008-12-13 | Rating | 1898.46 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Purk Tauri | 2198.07 |
3 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 1648.86 |
4 | Black | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2123.37 |
5 | White | Loss | Pajuste Renee | 2388.01 |
7 | Black | Win | Jõgi Pille | 1302.17 |
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition | ||||
Date | 2008-11-15 | Rating | 1903.66 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Salula Ain | 2162.27 |
2 | White | Win | Jõgi Pille | 1303.41 |
3 | White | Loss | Pajuste Renee | 2392.20 |
4 | White | Win | Mõtlik Madli | 1532.31 |
5 | White | Loss | Timmermann Alvar | 2220.53 |
6 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 1649.46 |
7 | White | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2110.88 |
Estonian Championship | ||||
Date | 2008-10-26 | Rating | 1908.02 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2706.94 |
2 | Black | Win | Nõmm Liina | 1841.82 |
3 | White | Loss | Krjukov Gerli | 1972.37 |
4 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 1651.10 |
5 | Black | Win | Mirme Madli | 2093.35 |
6 | Black | Loss | Taimla Tunnet | 2824.37 |
7 | White | Loss | Purk Tauri | 2189.10 |
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition | ||||
Date | 2008-10-11 | Rating | 1910.04 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Purk Tauri | 2184.88 |
2 | White | Win | Salula Ain | 2160.17 |
3 | White | Loss | Väljataga Paul | 2370.86 |
4 | White | Win | Jõgi Pille | 1306.63 |
5 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 1651.07 |
6 | White | Loss | Ilu Timo | 2564.75 |
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC) | ||||
Date | 2008-07-08 | Rating | 1914.80 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Soosõrv Ants | 2706.15 |
2 | White | Win | Veelma Oskar Lui | 1871.94 |
3 | Black | Win | Olumets Erko | 1650.42 |
4 | White | Loss | Väljataga Paul | 2356.51 |
5 | Black | Win | Virma Iisak | 1809.08 |
6 | Black | Loss | Salula Ain | 2150.75 |
7 | White | Loss | Purk Tauri | 2168.23 |