Timokhina Nadezhda
Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
Rating: 2186.30, Std: 362.00, Rank: -
First game: 2000-08-04, Last game: 2006-08-17
Top rating: 2186.30 (2006-08-17)
Games: 158, Wins: 46, Draws: 24, Losses: 88
Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0
Karepa Open | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | 2006-08-17 | Rating | 2186.30 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Oll Aivo | 2661.41 |
2 | White | Loss | Lillemets Rauni | 2172.76 |
3 | Black | Win | Klooster Karin | 1871.00 |
4 | Black | Win | Oblikas Mikk | 2266.93 |
5 | White | Draw | Potlova Tatyana | 2100.41 |
6 | Black | Win | Purk Andry | 2569.55 |
7 | White | Win | Väljataga Paul | 2112.66 |
15th Russian Youth Championship - junior Girls | ||||
Date | 2006-03-31 | Rating | 2165.47 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2342.41 |
2 | Black | Win | Gross Anna | 2342.41 |
3 | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2342.41 |
4 | Black | Loss | Gross Anna | 2342.41 |
5 | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2342.41 |
6 | Black | Draw | Gross Anna | 2342.41 |
7 | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2342.41 |
8 | Black | Win | Gross Anna | 2342.41 |
XIV Russian Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2005-11-12 | Rating | 2138.81 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Karasyov Maxim | 2555.21 |
2 | Black | Win | Kolk Peeter | 1988.44 |
3 | White | Loss | Kryuchok Roman | 2197.85 |
4 | White | Loss | Arefyev Andrey | 2003.62 |
5 | Black | Win | Gorokhov Nikita | 2000.64 |
6 | Black | Loss | Eggert Ester | 2099.48 |
7 | White | Loss | Merkulov Maxim | 2118.02 |
8 | Black | Win | Kolk Kaia | 1942.41 |
9 | White | Win | Romanov Sergey | 2012.52 |
10 | White | Loss | Maximov Nikolay | 2155.36 |
11 | Black | Win | Pestereva Maria | 2271.60 |
13th Russian Championship among women | ||||
Date | 2005-05-04 | Rating | 2120.91 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
Black | Win | Okatova Anna | 2285.56 | |
Black | Draw | Melnikova Alyona | 2139.57 | |
Black | Loss | Pestereva Maria | 2250.54 | |
Black | Loss | Krayeva Tatyana | 2264.28 | |
Black | Loss | Salnikova Nonna | 2307.14 | |
Black | Loss | Sorokina Oksana | 2460.00 | |
Black | Loss | Metreveli Irina | 2449.26 | |
XIII Russian Championship - First League | ||||
Date | 2004-11-13 | Rating | 2112.32 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Klimashin Alexander | 2722.80 |
2 | White | Win | Pestereva Maria | 2214.16 |
3 | White | Loss | Epifanov Dmitry | 2373.21 |
4 | White | Loss | Poltaratsky Nikolay | 2152.92 |
5 | Black | Draw | Gerasimov Ilya | 2072.00 |
6 | White | Draw | Vodolazsky Konstantin | 2149.44 |
7 | Black | Win | Kabachinsky Maksim | 1901.94 |
8 | Black | Draw | Gross Anna | 2305.78 |
9 | White | Loss | Arevkov Maxim | 2267.19 |
11 | Black | Win | Sirategyan Karen | 2298.72 |
Moscow Open | ||||
Date | 2004-08-29 | Rating | 2100.75 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Nikonov Konstantin | 2620.13 |
2 | White | Loss | Sirategyan Karen | 2307.60 |
4 | Black | Draw | Poltaratsky Nikolay | 2133.54 |
5 | Black | Loss | Sinitsyn Vladimir | 2075.69 |
6 | White | Loss | Volkov Sergey | 2431.38 |
7 | White | Win | Taiblin Yuriy | 2275.65 |
8 | White | Loss | Tarannikov Yuriy | 2575.78 |
13th Russian Youth Championship | ||||
Date | 2004-03-29 | Rating | 2081.32 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
C | White | Loss | Yudina Maria | 2340.19 |
C | White | Loss | Lebedeva Tatjana | 2190.83 |
C | White | Win | Raudsepp Evelyn | 1853.64 |
C | White | Loss | Savrasova Yulia | 2596.20 |
C | White | Win | Kiselyova Anastasiya | 1912.78 |
C | White | Loss | Kolk Kaia | 1945.45 |
C | White | Win | Gross Anna | 2303.89 |
CF | White | Loss | Savrasova Yulia | 2596.20 |
CF | White | Loss | Yudina Maria | 2340.19 |
CF | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2303.89 |
12th Russian Championship among women | ||||
Date | 2004-02-22 | Rating | 2078.54 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
White | Loss | Metreveli Irina | 2442.82 | |
White | Loss | Chizhkina Yelena | 2296.65 | |
Black | Loss | Chizhkina Yelena | 2296.65 | |
White | Loss | Salnikova Nonna | 2248.86 | |
Black | Win | Salnikova Nonna | 2248.86 | |
White | Win | Khozina Maria | 1371.71 | |
Black | Win | Sidelnikova Tatiana | 1796.52 | |
Black | Win | Vanina Alisa | 1674.73 | |
White | Win | Vanina Alisa | 1674.73 | |
White | Win | Sidelnikova Tatiana | 1796.52 | |
Black | Win | Khozina Maria | 1371.71 | |
XII Russian Championship - First League | ||||
Date | 2003-11-11 | Rating | 2065.50 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Karasyov Maxim | 2490.88 |
2 | Black | Draw | Ataullova Svetlana | 1891.23 |
3 | White | Win | Efremova Janna | 1835.13 |
4 | Black | Loss | Lebedeva Yelena | 2397.41 |
5 | White | Draw | Melnikova Alyona | 2176.28 |
6 | Black | Win | Gruzin Sergey | 2115.08 |
7 | White | Loss | Ses Pavel | 2397.35 |
8 | Black | Loss | Epifanov Dmitry | 2333.81 |
9 | White | Loss | Bushkowski Ludwik | 2067.07 |
10 | Black | Draw | Asaturyan Evelina | 1986.70 |
11 | White | Loss | Gerasimov Ilya | 2019.12 |
Youth European Championship 2003 | ||||
Date | 2003-08-19 | Rating | 2064.08 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
C | White | Loss | Savrasova Yulia | 2562.57 |
C | White | Win | Ataullova Svetlana | 1896.06 |
C | White | Win | Kolk Kaia | 1847.97 |
C | Black | Loss | Yudina Maria | 2310.26 |
C | Black | Loss | Gross Anna | 2280.04 |
C | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2280.04 |
C | White | Loss | Yudina Maria | 2310.26 |
C | Black | Win | Kolk Kaia | 1847.97 |
C | Black | Draw | Ataullova Svetlana | 1896.06 |
C | Black | Loss | Savrasova Yulia | 2562.57 |
12th Russian Youth Championship | ||||
Date | 2003-03-30 | Rating | 2068.71 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
C | Black | Win | Ataullova Svetlana | 1882.10 |
C | Black | Loss | Gross Anna | 2286.51 |
C | Black | Win | Yudina Maria | 2258.49 |
C | Black | Loss | Savrasova Yulia | 2542.46 |
C | Black | Win | Ataullova Svetlana | 1882.10 |
C | Black | Loss | Gross Anna | 2286.51 |
C | Black | Loss | Yudina Maria | 2258.49 |
C | Black | Loss | Savrasova Yulia | 2542.46 |
XI Russian Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2002-11-08 | Rating | 2066.41 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Sirategyan Karen | 2326.14 |
2 | White | Draw | Vostryakov Sergey | 2364.48 |
3 | White | Loss | Volkov Sergey | 2352.76 |
4 | White | Draw | Sokolova Anastasiya | 2213.10 |
5 | White | Draw | Boikov Roman | 2171.06 |
6 | White | Win | Myasoyedov Yevgeni | 2179.89 |
7 | White | Draw | Kazarin Mikhail | 2421.47 |
8 | White | Loss | Ses Pavel | 2387.35 |
9 | Black | Loss | Osepjants Alexander | 2127.01 |
10 | White | Draw | Epifanov Dmitry | 2292.12 |
11 | White | Draw | Mikryukov Mikhail | 2183.52 |
Youth World Championship 2002 | ||||
Date | 2002-08-02 | Rating | 2039.88 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
C | White | Loss | Savrasova Yulia | 2510.73 |
C | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2286.78 |
C | White | Loss | Lebedeva Yelena | 2391.11 |
C | White | Draw | Leshukova Anastasia | 2308.88 |
C | White | Loss | Sokolova Anastasiya | 2207.39 |
C | White | Loss | Sorokina Oksana | 2326.29 |
C | White | Loss | Tihkan Evelyn | 2168.77 |
C | White | Draw | Skalozubova Yelena | 2103.75 |
C | White | Win | Yudina Maria | 2172.01 |
C | White | Draw | Tuvikene Maris | 2138.60 |
C | Black | Loss | Eggert Ester | 1997.64 |
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group | ||||
Date | 2002-03-30 | Rating | 2012.42 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
White | Win | Sokolova Anastasiya | 2178.99 | |
1 | Black | Loss | Chizhkina Yelena | 2284.85 |
2 | White | Loss | Savrasova Yulia | 2485.54 |
3 | White | Loss | Sorokina Oksana | 2317.68 |
5 | White | Loss | Yudina Maria | 2145.06 |
6 | White | Loss | Leshukova Anastasia | 2295.70 |
7 | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2261.53 |
9 | White | Loss | Lebedeva Yelena | 2376.82 |
X Russian Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2001-11-02 | Rating | 1987.16 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Eremin Oleg | 2351.15 |
2 | White | Loss | Myasoyedov Yevgeni | 2119.10 |
4 | White | Loss | Bushkovsky Witali | 1936.70 |
5 | White | Loss | Sokolova Anastasiya | 2167.55 |
6 | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2223.07 |
7 | Black | Win | Eggert Ester | 1952.70 |
8 | White | Loss | Filippov Sergey | 2306.31 |
9 | White | Loss | Sitnik Sergey | 2011.31 |
10 | Black | Win | Arefyev Andrey | 1911.61 |
11 | White | Draw | Arzumanov Sergey | 2048.72 |
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups | ||||
Date | 2001-03-30 | Rating | 1977.57 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
C | White | Win | Sokolova Anastasiya | 2148.65 |
C | White | Draw | Leshukova Anastasia | 2250.15 |
C | White | Draw | Yudina Maria | 2053.32 |
C | Black | Loss | Kocheshkova Olga | 2034.89 |
C1 | White | Loss | Skalozubova Yelena | 2093.61 |
C2 | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2205.62 |
C3 | White | Loss | Lebedeva Yelena | 2286.21 |
C9 | White | Loss | Sorokina Oksana | 2327.10 |
Youth World Championship 2000 | ||||
Date | 2000-08-04 | Rating | 1968.87 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
D | White | Draw | Widman Linnea | 1756.25 |
D | White | Win | Milva Helen | 1882.18 |
D | White | Win | Milva Kadi | 1779.70 |
D | White | Win | Zhukova Eketerina | 1863.03 |
D | White | Loss | Krasnonosova Serafima | 1991.19 |
D | White | Loss | Savrasova Yulia | 2265.87 |
D | White | Win | Fjellstrom Sandra | 1563.07 |
D | White | Loss | Erenberg Yulia | 2060.38 |
D | White | Loss | Gross Anna | 2176.35 |
D | White | Win | Mikhailova Alyona | 1816.88 |