Whole History Rating (WHR) of Active Renju Players

Note: This is NOT the official renju rating, which could be found here. It is calculated based on the WHR algorithm by Rémi Coulom, a similar approach as the Go Ratings. The core algorithm is based on the open source code on Github. Just for observing the variation of renju player ratings in a different view!

History ratings:     Country/Region:

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5
1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2878 34 59 136
2 CHN Yang Yanxi 2804 36 74 126
3 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2744 39 66 188
4 RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2737 24 47 102
5 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2713 36 53 151
6 CHN Li Yi 2712 34 34 34
7 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2698 28 41 88
8 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2690 9 9 75
9 CHN Cao Dong 2689 51 86 157
10 CHN Qi Guan 2688 41 80 195
11 TPE Lin Shih-Pin 2670 9 12 86
12 EST Taimla Tunnet 2669 0 0 46
13 MAC Tang Kai Lam 2666 0 0 34
14 MAC Wai Chan Keong 2654 24 40 56
15 CHN Jiang Qiwen 2638 37 58 140
16 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2628 55 101 255
17 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2628 40 80 175
18 RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2626 10 18 39
19 EST Oll Aivo 2625 41 69 153
20 EST Soosõrv Ants 2618 10 38 86
21 SWE Gardstrom Petter 2612 28 57 88
22 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2609 0 3 20
23 CHN Xi Zhenyang 2601 41 62 103
24 CHN Huang Liqin 2599 48 54 72
25 CHN Chen Jing 2598 30 43 83
26 CHN Mei Fan 2592 49 74 160
27 JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2590 21 36 77
28 RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2585 47 80 168
29 CHN Ai Xianping 2582 16 16 31
30 CHN Lan Zhiren 2579 48 93 195
31 CHN Kang Zheming 2571 7 16 16
32 RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2569 0 0 31
33 CHN Lu Hai 2564 48 57 66
34 RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2554 79 122 255
35 CHN Li Xiaoqing 2553 62 95 141
36 RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2553 24 48 123
37 RUS Fedotov Denis 2552 60 184 458
38 EST Mesila Villem 2551 52 85 258
39 CHN Gong Sheng 2545 0 0 18
40 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 2543 26 49 111
41 CHN Wang Qingqing 2542 68 107 229
42 RUS Karasyov Maxim 2541 39 69 154
43 EST Pajuste Renee 2538 0 0 15
44 EST Purk Andry 2536 0 6 6
45 CHN Ni Zhongxing 2535 29 45 45
46 CHN Zhang Yifeng 2526 40 72 97
47 CHN Wu Di 2524 13 13 25
48 RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2524 0 0 92
49 EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2521 53 119 343
50 KOR Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2518 13 41 66
51 CHN Wang Yuxuan 2517 0 0 27
52 CHN Gao Cong 2516 7 7 14
53 TPE Lin Liu-Min 2514 0 0 57
54 JPN Koyama Jun 2510 38 69 205
55 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2510 0 0 6
56 RUS Rizvanov Edward 2500 33 33 33
57 CHN He Qifa 2494 30 37 55
58 RUS Makarov Pavel 2493 33 74 206
59 EST Hõbemägi Martin 2487 37 75 193
60 SWE Johannesson Rickard 2485 0 0 4
61 RUS Danilin Ivan 2478 40 57 200
62 RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478 6 22 157
63 CHN Huang Yufeng 2471 23 23 23
64 CHN Liu Yang 2467 50 95 195
65 TPE Chen Ko-Han 2464 9 19 118
66 CHN Huang Shengming 2464 30 60 85
67 RUS Serdyukov Egor 2464 0 0 8
68 RUS Salnikov Pavel 2464 67 138 311
69 JPN Tachi Masaya 2463 9 16 127
70 RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2463 0 0 42
71 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2462 0 10 66
72 JPN Naito Yuya 2462 3 5 16
73 KOR Hwang Do-hoon 2461 8 37 47
74 RUS Potapov Alexey 2459 0 1 68
75 EST Lents Johann 2458 4 12 65
76 KOR Park Jeong Ho 2453 4 15 19
77 CHN Xie Cun 2453 0 0 18
78 SWE Karlsson Stefan 2450 25 67 149
79 RUS Kachaev Denis 2450 52 105 216
80 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2449 24 34 87
81 CHN Xia Sheng 2445 29 29 29
82 RUS Golosov Viktor 2443 8 8 52
83 RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2443 0 0 7
84 CHN Li Hongbin 2440 0 0 22
85 CHN Wu Zhiqin 2437 57 86 142
86 KOR Lim Jeong-Bin 2436 0 0 13
87 CHN Zhu Tianyi 2436 26 50 108
88 RUS Berezin Roman 2433 0 0 109
89 CHN Huang Qiongying 2431 0 0 39
90 CHN Shi Xiaolin 2430 7 14 39
91 JPN Tanaka Toshiki 2426 8 13 53
92 CHN Meng Jiehuan 2425 32 55 78
93 RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2422 0 0 5
94 CHN Xue Wenxi 2421 6 27 73
95 TPE Hou I-Cheng 2421 0 0 5
96 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2418 0 19 45
97 CHN Tan Xinlin 2415 16 16 16
98 TPE Cheng Chih-Liang 2415 0 0 5
99 TPE Yu Tien-Lung 2414 15 15 15
100 CHN Qiu Yujin 2413 9 28 35
101 RUS Vershinin Pavel 2412 0 0 9
102 CZE Laube Pavel 2410 9 9 9
103 CHN Xie Weixiang 2409 23 32 48
104 JPN Fujita Yudai 2407 0 17 86
105 CHN Yin Tong 2406 0 0 9
106 CHN Ge Lingfeng 2404 30 61 88
107 CHN Wan Junhong 2402 22 22 34
108 RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2401 62 128 206
109 CHN Shang Long 2398 0 0 18
110 RUS Skuridin Alexey 2397 16 24 24
111 CHN Xie Zengzhong 2393 9 9 9
112 CHN Gu Wei 2393 0 14 55
113 RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2393 24 48 74
114 CHN Fan Xingcen 2393 16 32 63
115 CHN Fan Xuanzuo 2392 0 0 7
116 CHN Dong Xiaoli 2391 47 67 125
117 RUS Artemyev Sergey 2390 24 50 91
118 RUS Filinov Vladimir 2389 53 89 261
119 CHN Hong Shiguang 2388 9 9 18
120 CHN Qian Kun 2387 7 32 86
121 RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2385 10 16 25
122 CHN Nie Miao 2381 0 0 11
123 CHN Zhang Xiuqi 2380 7 18 18
124 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2377 24 41 137
125 RUS Balabhai Viktor 2377 68 118 322
126 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2374 5 10 103
127 EST Ilu Timo 2372 9 16 40
128 CHN Wang Yelin 2372 54 88 109
129 CHN Yin Licheng 2371 28 42 94
130 RUS Sorokina Oksana 2368 0 0 8
131 CHN Wang Qichao 2363 39 39 46
132 JPN Kuga Akio 2361 9 25 63
133 JPN Sato Kiyotomi 2359 0 13 101
134 JPN Tamada Yoichi 2358 4 7 70
135 JPN Kawano Takahisa 2356 29 37 69
136 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 2350 0 0 42
137 POL Fitzermann Adrian 2348 9 9 9
138 CHN Xu Jianxin 2348 6 13 46
139 JPN Isobe Taizan 2348 0 0 2
140 CHN Liu Xun 2346 54 93 155
141 CHN Huang Jianguang 2334 30 39 45
142 CHN Li Yanghui 2333 0 0 9
143 KOR Han Tae-ho 2330 33 63 68
144 CHN Du Weipeng 2329 0 0 9
145 RUS Metreveli Irina 2328 21 80 177
146 MAC Sun In 2327 23 30 63
147 CHN Shen Lanxin 2326 23 35 42
148 CHN Xiao Huifang 2325 37 57 83
149 KOR Jang Won-cheol 2325 45 73 73
150 CHN He Shujun 2323 16 16 16
151 RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2314 18 27 63
152 CHN Tang Shiqi 2313 16 16 16
153 CHN Zhang Jianye 2313 0 0 9
154 RUS Orlov Maxim 2313 42 78 117
155 CHN Liu Chao 2310 9 9 35
156 EST Purk Tauri 2306 22 63 147
157 CHN Chen Xin 2306 35 56 85
158 CHN Hu Yu 2304 9 9 9
159 FIN Ikonen Jussi 2303 9 9 9
160 TPE Lin Chiao-Ying 2302 10 15 45
161 CHN Zhu Kai 2301 23 23 23
162 CHN Li Haoran 2300 0 0 9
163 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2299 7 18 97
164 SWE Lind Bjorn 2299 0 0 10
165 CHN Ling Shijie 2298 9 18 18
166 CHN Feng Xiaofeng 2298 0 0 16
167 RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2298 24 30 58
168 RUS Katsev Ilya 2297 54 99 217
169 CHN Hu Xi 2294 0 11 34
170 JPN Inoue Fumiya 2293 66 89 99
171 CHN Dong Chenying 2292 16 20 71
172 CHN Xu Xicheng 2292 0 10 10
173 RUS Semyonov Oleg 2292 16 53 202
174 RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2291 9 33 120
175 CHN Tao Jiangbo 2288 7 14 14
176 JPN Ono Takayuki 2286 36 55 118
177 CHN Kang Tingrui 2284 25 42 50
178 RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2284 0 33 60
179 JPN Kashihara Akihiko 2282 7 9 30
180 CHN Zheng Weinan 2281 16 16 16
181 RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2277 0 0 18
182 POL Zajk Michal 2276 9 9 9
183 CHN Hu Guanzhao 2275 14 44 44
184 RUS Barykin Victor 2275 8 32 40
185 KOR Kim Kyeong-bae 2274 0 11 17
186 CHN Huo Jiuxu 2273 39 55 64
187 RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2273 0 10 56
188 CHN Zhang Wenbo 2273 41 57 64
189 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2272 53 100 264
190 SWE Sandstrom Richard 2270 36 56 106
191 EST Tuvikene Margus 2270 6 13 27
192 CHN Yang Tingyu 2269 21 21 21
193 CHN Zhang Jiguo 2269 31 57 99
194 KOR Choi Seok-won 2267 5 21 26
195 TPE Ke Fang-Ying 2266 0 15 77
196 SWE Lindberg Kristian 2265 8 22 26
197 EST Lohmus Kristofer 2265 23 97 259
198 SWE Andersson Tord 2264 5 11 26
199 CHN Zhao Duping 2264 8 17 17
200 RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2263 7 7 7
201 CHN Cheng Yanzhen 2263 54 63 117
202 TPE Chen Ya-Hui 2263 0 0 25
203 RUS Lashko Kira 2260 15 31 200
204 TPE Liao Jun-Yen 2257 0 0 49
205 TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2255 0 0 9
206 KOR Choi Dong-wook 2255 6 6 11
207 CHN Xu Jiaqi 2252 30 30 30
208 KOR Kim Hong Soon 2252 40 70 100
209 RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2252 15 24 87
210 UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2251 0 0 15
211 RUS Volkov Sergey 2251 8 26 68
212 RUS Metreveli Maksim 2250 59 143 311
213 CHN Chen Wei 2250 0 0 8
214 JPN Matsuura Hiroshi 2250 11 21 59
215 CHN Liu Huajun 2248 6 6 6
216 CHN Ren Jihang 2247 0 0 18
217 CHN Hu Long 2247 30 43 49
218 CHN Lin Yue 2244 0 7 7
219 CHN Liao Zhenhuan 2243 7 7 7
220 EST Kolk Kuno 2243 39 106 284
221 RUS Arevkov Maxim 2242 0 5 14
222 KOR Park Woong-bae 2241 32 56 76
223 RUS Oborina Anastasja 2240 26 40 167
224 EST Rahumagi Brenet 2240 58 146 372
225 CHN Lin Yizhong 2240 29 29 29
226 JPN Miyamoto Syunju 2239 39 65 122
227 CHN Tian Haoyang 2238 0 0 17
228 KOR Yang Seong-Mo 2238 8 13 32
229 JPN Mitsumori Masao 2237 4 8 31
230 KOR Kim Young-woo 2236 3 11 11
231 RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2235 55 93 212
232 CHN Ma Chenzhi 2232 13 13 21
233 CHN Yin Zhouhao 2232 0 0 7
234 CHN Li Jiajun 2230 14 15 21
235 RUS Magdeev Igor 2227 0 0 29
236 CHN Liu Qin 2221 16 16 36
237 SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2221 11 27 83
238 JPN Fujita Maiko 2220 59 92 92
239 RUS Sobolev Pavel 2220 0 8 8
240 EST Ikla Markus 2220 27 79 251
241 CHN Ma Hongzhou 2218 19 28 75
242 JPN Maruyama Yasushi 2218 10 29 89
243 JPN Nagao Noriaki 2216 0 0 12
244 CHN Gu Jichun 2216 6 13 26
245 CHN Zheng Wenxin 2215 7 17 17
246 CHN Zhang Cai 2214 0 0 16
247 CHN Liang Zhong 2213 0 0 18
248 CHN Wang Weishi 2213 7 14 14
249 KOR Kang Dae-won 2212 0 0 19
250 SWE Jonsson Peter 2210 27 72 176
251 TPE Chou Yang 2209 5 15 24
252 KOR Kang Sang-min 2208 14 26 30
253 CHN Yu Yajun 2208 54 87 112
254 JPN Kobayashi Koichi 2207 0 0 27
255 RUS Morozov Egor 2205 32 46 49
256 KOR Lee Yun-Sub 2205 0 0 6
257 EST Väljataga Paul 2204 7 14 28
258 TPE Huang Hsieh-Lung 2201 0 0 5
259 CHN Zhang Junyu 2201 6 17 17
260 CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2199 13 14 14
261 RUS Alexandrov Victor 2199 0 11 20
262 RUS Pestereva Maria 2199 0 0 8
263 CHN Liao Xinyu 2199 7 7 14
264 RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2197 101 206 416
265 RUS Kurdina Olga 2197 9 9 115
266 CHN Jin Yichan 2196 23 23 32
267 UZB Khramov Andrey 2195 0 0 25
268 CHN Fu Liang 2193 23 23 23
269 JPN Kusajima Masato 2191 25 43 99
270 CHN Sun Jiahong 2188 0 7 23
271 CHN Hao Tianyi 2187 28 35 55
272 JPN Nakamura Souta 2186 0 0 45
273 TPE Chiu Han-Kuang 2185 0 0 14
274 RUS Kulikov Kirill 2183 0 0 7
275 CHN Wu Baogang 2181 16 16 16
276 CHN Li Jie 2181 7 11 17
277 CHN Chen Jie 2180 30 30 51
278 KOR Chang Kyoung-Jun 2179 14 27 37
279 TPE Lo Hsun 2179 0 0 9
280 CHN Chen Sizheng 2177 7 14 21
281 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2177 3 3 34
282 KOR Lim Jin-uk 2174 13 20 20
283 JPN Takagawa Teiji 2173 0 0 2
284 KOR Ryu Han-ju 2171 7 12 12
285 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 2169 12 26 64
286 CHN Yu Yaping 2168 30 30 30
287 CHN Han Yue 2168 0 0 11
288 JPN Kataoka Mitsuaki 2167 0 0 22
289 CHN Huang Xinyi 2164 0 0 9
290 JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2159 0 0 29
291 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun 2158 0 0 24
292 CHN He Yaowen 2157 0 7 13
293 CHN Xue Chengcheng 2156 13 19 19
294 EST Voznjuk Pavel 2155 0 5 56
295 CHN Wang Shuo 2154 6 6 15
296 TPE Chuang Tzu-Chien 2154 5 10 15
297 CHN Xu Lingqin 2154 16 16 38
298 KOR Kim Yeong-jin 2153 9 9 14
299 RUS Burtsev Peter 2152 82 97 114
300 CHN Zeng Fang 2151 0 0 9
301 RUS Salnikova Nonna 2150 45 91 250
302 EST Mirme Madli 2149 0 0 7
303 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2148 0 0 19
304 CHN Wang Kemiao 2148 0 10 10
305 RUS Karpov Fyodor 2147 0 0 118
306 CHN Wu Bo 2146 0 6 12
307 RUS Sadova Taisia 2146 53 107 217
308 TPE Chen Chih-Chan 2145 0 0 20
309 RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2145 60 97 188
310 JPN Iwano Fumio 2145 20 47 115
311 JPN Tatematsu Hikaru 2141 0 0 21
312 CHN Wu Kai 2141 0 0 6
313 KOR Park Sung-hyuk 2141 0 0 10
314 CHN Sun Jinxue 2136 6 15 15
315 CHN Zhu Jiayi 2135 1 10 24
316 RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2134 0 0 123
317 RUS Sirategyan Karen 2133 9 18 88
318 RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2133 0 0 9
319 KOR Park Sang-Hyeon 2133 10 27 54
320 JPN Makino Mitsunori 2132 37 37 37
321 KOR Yu Hyun-geon 2132 0 10 16
322 KOR Kim Seong-hyeon 2132 22 41 53
323 CHN He Yuchun 2130 0 0 14
324 RUS Litvinova Yulia 2129 0 0 9
325 CHN Wu Xiaoning 2128 0 7 7
326 CHN Jin Hongli 2126 7 14 29
327 CHN Zhu Xiaojuan 2124 16 16 25
328 KOR Choi Eun-seo 2124 0 11 17
329 JPN Tanizaki Ryusuke 2123 0 0 32
330 EST Lillemaa Argo 2122 0 32 96
331 CHN Wang Qian 2122 14 14 23
332 EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2120 59 141 344
333 JPN Hata Masayuki 2120 14 23 53
334 RUS Romanov Sergey 2118 0 0 8
335 RUS Pestov Arseni 2115 0 16 33
336 CHN Chen Zimin 2115 0 0 15
337 EST Piik Sander 2113 45 131 302
338 CHN He Xian 2112 30 30 30
339 RUS Nikonova Natalya 2111 0 9 31
340 CHN Yao Yujie 2110 9 16 28
341 RUS Gromov Danila 2109 30 65 126
342 CHN Li Zhuowen 2109 28 28 28
343 CHN Zheng Yining 2108 23 23 31
344 CHN Wang Shanshan 2107 7 7 14
345 JPN Ooi Kozo 2107 0 0 5
346 CHN Zhang Hongmei 2106 7 11 32
347 CHN Liang Zhaohui 2106 7 7 16
348 CHN Yu Qunqiu 2105 0 0 13
349 JPN Takahashi Roi 2105 0 0 4
350 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2104 0 0 42
351 RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2102 7 30 143
352 TPE Wen Shun-Kuang 2101 0 5 20
353 CHN Wang Haibo 2100 7 7 7
354 CHN Tao Junji 2100 18 27 36
355 RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2099 0 0 55
356 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 9
357 RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096 34 113 348
358 KOR Park Han-Ju 2095 14 33 39
359 JPN Yoshida Naoto 2094 5 11 19
360 TPE Fang Jui-Tien 2094 0 0 20
361 JPN Gakumazawa Hideaki 2094 9 16 46
362 JPN Takazawa Nagayoshi 2094 0 9 21
363 CHN Zhang Tianyi 2090 0 0 12
364 JPN Maruta Koji 2089 14 20 60
365 JPN Matsui Tsunehiro 2088 4 8 34
366 KOR Seo Tae-woong 2088 11 24 30
367 CHN Li Shuo 2087 29 29 35
368 CHN Huang Junming 2087 6 6 14
369 JPN Tanno Yoshitaka 2086 7 13 27
370 RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2085 57 71 71
371 JPN Tanabe Hajime 2085 0 0 2
372 EST Olumets Erko 2083 7 14 117
373 RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2079 0 9 59
374 JPN Kito Shinichi 2079 23 27 27
375 CHN Liu Jingliang 2079 0 7 22
376 CHN Zhang Le 2079 0 0 9
377 EST Orlov Denis 2078 5 20 108
378 JPN Maruta Hiroki 2078 30 48 154
379 CHN Zhan Liyang 2076 35 57 81
380 CHN Wang Zhe 2075 23 23 23
381 CHN Wu Kan 2075 18 18 27
382 CHN Mao Weiming 2072 0 17 17
383 CHN Chen Jinghui 2070 7 7 7
384 CHN Lou Qiongwen 2069 0 0 11
385 CHN Huang Xiuyi 2069 9 9 26
386 EST Narva Mai 2069 0 0 13
387 CHN Yao Bocheng 2068 7 14 14
388 CHN Xiang Yicheng 2065 0 12 12
389 TPE Lin Ching-Chieh 2065 5 15 15
390 RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2065 55 115 349
391 CHN Wang Xinhui 2064 0 9 9
392 RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2064 10 39 92
393 CHN Han Yiming 2064 6 17 17
394 RUS Maximov Nikolay 2062 7 7 23
395 CHN Chen Tianle 2062 18 24 24
396 JPN Hayashi Shoichi 2061 7 21 21
397 RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2059 0 0 9
398 CHN Liu Hongping 2058 7 7 22
399 RUS Yudina Maria 2057 15 22 22
400 RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2057 0 18 175
401 TPE Yu Hung-Yi 2056 20 25 30
402 KOR Kim Chang-Su 2055 0 5 15
403 JPN Takagi Tomoyuki 2054 4 9 18
404 CHN Shen Yi 2053 0 0 6
405 CHN Guo Haisen 2052 0 9 9
406 CHN Zhong Yuyang 2051 33 49 49
407 JPN Fujikawa Masaki 2050 19 40 84
408 TPE Liu I-Chung 2049 0 0 5
409 EST Karlsson Irene 2048 8 23 45
410 JPN Yamaoka Kentaro 2047 0 0 8
411 CHN Cao Xueyu 2046 30 34 40
412 CHN Jiang Lin 2046 7 14 14
413 KOR Lee Sae-gang 2044 0 6 10
414 CHN Wang Chenke 2044 0 0 15
415 CHN Jin Meng 2044 23 30 30
416 JPN Kubo Izumi 2044 0 0 25
417 JPN Nakajima Osamu 2043 6 6 6
418 JPN Tomobe Katsuhiro 2042 9 22 65
419 CHN Zhao Yan 2041 0 6 12
420 CHN He Shirui 2041 19 26 26
421 EST Narva Mart 2039 6 14 163
422 RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2039 14 35 35
423 RUS Glibin Aleksey 2038 0 0 40
424 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2036 0 0 55
425 CHN Wu Bo 2036 6 6 13
426 POL Malowiejski Piotr 2036 3 3 3
427 CHN Shi Hexin 2034 22 22 22
428 CHN Xu Jiaxin 2034 16 16 16
429 RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2033 34 58 154
430 CHN Liu Zhao 2032 30 37 37
431 KOR Yoon Seong-Won 2029 0 4 6
432 EST Koni Kirke 2028 29 102 223
433 JPN Sato Takuya 2027 2 9 11
434 RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2026 45 99 258
435 KOR Jeong Gi-Yong 2026 9 9 24
436 RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2025 7 48 212
437 EST Raag Ardi 2024 9 35 141
438 SWE Jellve Emma 2023 0 0 38
439 CHN Luo Yan 2023 27 34 34
440 JPN Nishizawa Aoi 2022 0 0 12
441 CHN Zhang Yunshu 2022 1 11 11
442 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi 2020 0 0 23
443 CHN Tang Min 2018 0 6 12
444 CHN Shen Zihan 2017 0 0 7
445 RUS Postnikov Fedor 2016 0 0 34
446 JPN Koiso Shigemasa 2014 3 3 14
447 CHN Zhang Yandi 2013 16 16 16
448 EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2012 0 15 130
449 CHN Ma Wenhui 2012 0 0 11
450 CHN Sheng Hong-an 2012 0 0 6
451 CHN Shi Yutong 2010 7 16 23
452 CHN Chen Kaidi 2010 7 7 7
453 JPN Hirono Masakazu 2010 9 13 24
454 CHN Jiang Fangzheng 2010 0 0 13
455 JPN Sumiya Yuuki 2010 0 0 17
456 JPN Chigira Makoto 2009 6 6 23
457 CHN Cai Dinghui 2009 7 7 14
458 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh 2008 0 0 13
459 CHN Li Xiaofang 2006 23 23 23
460 RUS Stulova Kristina 2005 36 115 304
461 CHN Zhao Hui 2004 6 6 28
462 CHN Wang Zihao 2003 0 7 15
463 CHN Xie Jiamei 2002 7 7 14
464 KOR Kim Do-hyun 2001 9 15 26
465 CHN Zou Jialai 2000 9 9 15
466 CHN Li Yilong 1999 6 6 15
467 RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 1998 0 0 12
468 JPN Nishida Toshio 1998 5 10 44
469 CHN Zhang Weichao 1997 14 20 20
470 JPN Kawate Kozo 1995 2 4 15
471 CHN Cao Shuang 1993 7 7 24
472 CHN Zeng Feige 1993 0 0 16
473 CHN Zhao Jiadong 1992 0 0 15
474 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 1990 0 0 10
475 CHN Fan Shihao 1989 6 6 16
476 CHN Zhang Zhongyuan 1987 0 0 9
477 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 1986 0 0 38
478 CHN Liu Ming 1983 9 10 10
479 CHN Peng Lulu 1981 23 39 39
480 RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1980 16 76 283
481 EST Lääne Rauno 1980 45 124 185
482 JPN Suzuki Junichiro 1980 8 17 41
483 RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1980 9 17 104
484 RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1980 50 83 142
485 RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1979 63 121 260
486 RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1978 0 0 14
487 JPN Kugizaki Michihiko 1978 0 11 25
488 CHN Guo Song 1977 20 36 57
489 CHN Zhong Baogui 1976 0 6 12
490 RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1974 56 76 135
491 JPN Kato Yasuhiro 1972 0 0 32
492 CHN He Wenfei 1969 0 6 6
493 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 1969 0 0 9
494 JPN Ooshina Seiichi 1968 6 9 17
495 CHN Yu Haoqing 1967 6 6 13
496 JPN Kishi Yoshinori 1966 8 20 31
497 CHN Li Tao 1963 0 0 16
498 EST Holtsman Kris 1961 0 0 71
499 CHN Huang Danlin 1961 7 7 7
500 CHN Zhang Yanping 1960 7 7 7
501 JPN Hashimoto Takuya 1956 0 0 12
502 CHN Han Ningyuan 1955 12 12 12
503 RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1955 27 53 81
504 RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1954 57 117 305
505 JPN Maruyama Takashi 1954 20 20 20
506 CHN Zhang Yuxiao 1953 7 25 25
507 RUS Stoyanov Egor 1952 47 118 237
508 RUS Chernyi Anton 1945 34 41 41
509 EST Kuusk Andres 1942 0 0 7
510 EST Heidmets Mark 1941 0 10 120
511 RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1941 42 68 68
512 CHN Zhang Shuhao 1941 33 40 40
513 CHN Zeng Yijiang 1941 7 7 13
514 RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 1940 0 9 21
515 CHN Hu Jianhua 1939 0 5 12
516 CHN Zhang Peipei 1938 9 9 18
517 JPN Arai Yutaka 1932 0 0 11
518 SWE Widman Linnea 1931 5 5 23
519 CHN Wang Jiayi 1931 0 10 10
520 EST Tiivel Tuuli 1927 0 7 62
521 CHN Zha Shicheng 1926 0 7 7
522 JPN Doi Manabu 1925 0 0 3
523 CHN Zhang Nan 1924 6 6 6
524 CHN Chen Hongquan 1923 13 13 13
525 RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1923 0 9 66
526 CHN Sun Qian 1921 0 0 7
527 RUS Naumov Egor 1921 53 87 165
528 RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1921 0 0 8
529 JPN Fukada Ren 1920 12 12 12
530 RUS Grigoriev Roman 1918 0 0 25
531 JPN Ozawa Tetsushi 1913 5 14 42
532 RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1913 0 0 48
533 JPN Inoue Katsumi 1912 0 0 17
534 JPN Kon Akira 1911 0 0 14
535 RUS Molotova Anastasja 1911 0 7 29
536 SWE Fanell Jan 1911 1 9 22
537 EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1910 14 39 113
538 RUS Stulova Veronika 1907 48 105 220
539 RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1907 0 0 71
540 RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1907 55 96 154
541 ARM Mossinyan David 1905 0 0 7
542 CHN Li Huan 1904 0 7 20
543 RUS Kondakov Ilya 1902 25 25 25
544 EST Brezgin Nikita 1899 0 0 23
545 CHN Zhu Xiangyu 1898 0 7 13
546 JPN Masuda Taku 1897 5 9 15
547 TPE Huang Tse-Yuan 1897 0 10 10
548 RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896 67 115 235
549 CHN Zhao Haixia 1896 16 16 16
550 JPN Watanabe Nobuo 1894 0 3 18
551 EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1894 5 19 49
552 RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1894 9 39 110
553 JPN Koyama Akihiro 1893 0 5 31
554 CHN Song Yu 1891 0 9 17
555 EST Sepman Siim 1890 0 0 7
556 CHN Zeng Bingjie 1889 0 0 20
557 RUS Sonin Sergey 1887 0 29 52
558 SWE Maltell Tommy 1886 6 19 20
559 CHN Xu Yepeng 1883 6 13 13
560 JPN Suzuki Rin 1879 0 0 5
561 EST Murumaa Magnus 1879 22 56 154
562 JPN Fujii Naoki 1878 3 11 38
563 CHN Yang Yimeng 1877 0 0 31
564 RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1877 60 110 251
565 RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1874 0 0 58
566 RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1873 9 16 52
567 CHN Zhou Siji 1872 0 0 12
568 JPN Kamikubo Mineo 1869 13 22 46
569 EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1869 0 11 29
570 RUS Novikova Daria 1866 23 73 203
571 TPE Chen Ying-Chen 1866 0 0 5
572 EST Sulane Sander 1865 0 0 4
573 KOR Oh Se-Hyean 1863 12 12 12
574 RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1863 0 0 8
575 RUS Nilov Lev 1860 0 0 9
576 CHN Jiang Siyu 1858 0 0 6
577 EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1857 39 89 118
578 RUS Stulova Darya 1856 15 55 193
579 JPN Demachi Koichiro 1855 0 18 65
580 CHN Wang Dong 1853 0 18 18
581 CHN Zhao Meiyu 1851 16 16 16
582 RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1851 53 85 123
583 EST Moisto Mairon 1849 0 38 141
584 RUS Roginski Roman 1849 19 42 43
585 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin 1849 9 14 32
586 EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1848 7 14 65
587 RUS Sonina Marina 1847 18 74 195
588 JPN Shibata Satoru 1846 16 16 16
589 CHN Wang Zilin 1846 0 7 14
590 EST Kilk Oliver 1846 0 0 39
591 RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1846 0 0 10
592 JPN Furuoka Shunzo 1845 2 4 15
593 EST Tiivel Siim 1844 0 0 57
594 KOR Park Jong hyun 1840 0 18 32
595 JPN Kato Daisuke 1838 19 45 98
596 RUS Galochkin Sergey 1827 18 18 32
597 JPN Kawada Miki 1824 3 8 29
598 EST Muugamae Eric 1822 0 9 80
599 CHN Lu Lu 1820 9 16 16
600 TPE Li Si-Bao 1820 0 5 15
601 CHN Yin Haoxuan 1819 13 13 22
602 RUS Mityagin Anton 1816 9 9 21
603 RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1816 9 9 14
604 CHN Zhou Wentao 1813 12 12 12
605 RUS Lapin Ivan 1811 17 38 128
606 CHN Zhang Dong 1811 0 0 16
607 JPN Masuda Yuuto 1809 0 6 18
608 RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1807 0 0 80
609 RUS Reznik Grigorii 1795 9 27 89
610 SWE Nyberg Bengt 1794 11 40 87
611 CHN Ma Shiwei 1794 8 17 17
612 RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1791 58 90 159
613 CHN Tian Hanfa 1784 9 18 18
614 SWE Karlsson Martin 1784 3 7 12
615 CHN Zha Yintao 1782 0 7 13
616 RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1777 0 2 75
617 EST Tahnas Andreas 1776 0 0 27
618 CHN Jin Donglei 1776 16 16 16
619 RUS Volkova Sofia 1776 0 0 42
620 RUS Viatkina Maria 1775 0 7 50
621 CHN Han Yu 1774 0 9 9
622 TUR Hamamci Efe 1767 0 11 11
623 JPN Yamasaki Masanori 1766 0 5 13
624 RUS Valinkin Andrei 1764 0 0 30
625 RUS Shangina Alexandra 1763 51 85 150
626 JPN Uchida Ryunosuke 1761 0 0 11
627 RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1760 56 79 79
628 EST Parjasaar Elerin 1750 0 0 51
629 CHN Wu Hongshu 1749 0 0 17
630 CHN Yang Yuxin 1747 13 18 18
631 RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1747 0 0 41
632 CHN Dong Xinwu 1745 0 7 14
633 EST Jogimaa Carmen 1745 0 0 27
634 EST Mumm Kristina 1742 15 22 53
635 CHN Zhou Yang 1740 6 6 6
636 RUS Potapov Maxim 1740 18 25 40
637 RUS Gershman Artem 1739 28 35 35
638 TPE Hsieh Jung-Kuo 1735 13 13 38
639 JPN Miura Hitoshi 1732 0 0 19
640 RUS Glibina Anna 1731 0 8 39
641 CHN Guo Xinlu 1731 0 0 21
642 JPN Ito Tsunehisa 1728 0 6 10
643 RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1725 9 16 16
644 EST Moller Andrus 1725 0 14 75
645 TPE Chiang Teng-Hui 1722 10 10 24
646 EST Kolk Mari 1722 25 68 134
647 RUS Petrova Maria 1721 12 12 12
648 RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1720 14 14 14
649 RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1720 20 48 95
650 RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1719 0 0 17
651 RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1718 0 0 31
652 RUS Linich Anastasia 1716 20 20 20
653 EST Murumaa Mathias 1715 0 0 91
654 JPN Hiwatashi Kikuma 1715 0 0 4
655 RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1715 0 0 18
656 CHN Yan Jiajun 1711 15 15 15
657 RUS Komarov Sergey 1704 9 9 9
658 RUS Shkarupa Maria 1703 51 80 80
659 TUR Ates Omer yagiz 1703 0 11 11
660 RUS Popova Daria 1700 0 4 105
661 RUS Fokichev Egor 1700 49 79 153
662 KOR Jung Jae-gyun 1696 5 10 15
663 RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1696 0 0 30
664 RUS Sonina Vladislava 1694 28 81 158
665 KOR Ko Kwang-yeol 1692 0 14 14
666 RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1690 20 32 80
667 CHN Zhang Zhe 1690 0 6 13
668 RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1689 0 0 27
669 CHN Gong Xiuqin 1689 15 15 15
670 EST Soosaar Carlos 1688 0 0 27
671 RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1685 0 38 137
672 RUS Makhin Matvei 1684 33 68 75
673 KOR Cho Ik-hyun 1681 2 2 24
674 RUS Kokachev Artem 1679 0 0 40
675 EST Kaljola Kaur 1676 2 12 12
676 RUS Startsev Masksim 1674 41 64 79
677 RUS Volskaya Darya 1671 15 17 17
678 RUS Fokicheva Anna 1671 40 68 117
679 RUS Kazanina Daria 1670 9 29 67
680 JPN Inazumi Masanori 1665 8 18 22
681 EST Savik Aki 1665 0 11 11
682 RUS Noskov Pavel 1661 40 72 117
683 RUS Churikova Daria 1659 21 21 21
684 RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1656 0 4 36
685 RUS Shestakova Valeria 1653 0 11 34
686 EST Laanemets Emil 1651 11 35 35
687 RUS Kulin Maxim 1651 37 57 117
688 EST Kurgpold Reigo 1651 0 0 7
689 RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1650 29 50 82
690 RUS Strakulia Lev 1650 15 15 15
691 EST Pukk Oskar 1649 2 29 166
692 EST Sonist Siim Artur 1646 0 0 13
693 EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1645 0 0 49
694 RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1643 22 44 86
695 RUS Barinov Rendom 1641 27 27 27
696 JPN Tsushima Norito 1639 1 1 1
697 CHN Zhou Ruilei 1638 16 16 16
698 RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1637 0 0 10
699 TUR Dincer Emre 1637 8 8 17
700 EST Kolar Johan-Eerik 1637 0 0 22
701 JPN Ito Midori 1632 6 10 10
702 RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1631 0 0 10
703 RUS Popova Maria 1625 0 11 51
704 RUS Makarova Daria 1624 27 48 74
705 RUS Puzanov Georgi 1624 31 50 55
706 RUS Danilov Daniil 1624 9 25 43
707 RUS Gromov Ivan 1622 0 0 21
708 RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1621 54 78 82
709 RUS Kochanov Vasily 1618 9 17 17
710 RUS Artemova Veronika 1617 0 0 22
711 EST Olmann Kullar 1615 0 0 20
712 KAZ Issenaliyev Farid 1614 0 11 11
713 EST Murro Ketlin 1614 0 0 26
714 CHN Zhou Wen 1603 15 15 15
715 RUS Kutarev Nikita 1600 0 0 20
716 JPN Yamamoto Harue 1599 0 3 13
717 CHN Zhou Zijian 1597 13 13 22
718 JPN Koseki Kenshou 1591 6 9 22
719 TPE Li Tzu-Min 1590 5 5 15
720 RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1590 0 0 20
721 JPN Adachi Tomoya 1589 6 10 10
722 EST Örd Laura 1588 0 0 42
723 RUS Dik Kirill 1585 0 0 21
724 RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1583 7 13 13
725 SWE Florentzson Adam 1580 0 10 37
726 EST Narva Regina 1580 0 0 13
727 SWE Lindgren David 1578 0 0 5
728 RUS Pushkin Ivan 1576 9 32 65
729 RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1574 8 24 32
730 RUS Makhina Alla 1571 24 34 76
731 RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1566 0 20 79
732 JPN Takahashi Kodai 1566 0 16 16
733 RUS Buslakova Darya 1562 45 52 52
734 JPN Kato Miko 1560 5 18 37
735 EST Koni Lee 1559 0 0 21
736 EST Pirn Rainer 1555 0 0 25
737 SWE Karlsson Sander 1553 9 24 24
738 TUR Ates Rahmi Kaan 1553 0 8 17
739 RUS Mukhanov Semen 1547 9 18 18
740 EST Pukk Martin 1545 10 29 69
741 RUS Talanov Nikita 1544 0 0 20
742 RUS Barabanov Daniil 1544 0 2 13
743 RUS Startsev Artem 1543 0 0 17
744 RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1542 11 28 56
745 EST Lääne Kristjan 1540 31 50 50
746 EST Nitov Melissa 1540 33 33 33
747 RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1534 34 43 43
748 RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1533 18 27 27
749 RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1515 0 13 31
750 RUS Kulina Daria 1514 0 2 28
751 JPN Kato Hoko 1513 5 9 23
752 EST Murumaa Mikael 1510 6 17 17
753 TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1509 8 8 17
754 RUS Glebov Valentin 1507 0 0 10
755 RUS Stulova Alisa 1500 22 43 51
756 EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1496 16 37 42
757 RUS Epifanova Alisa 1493 0 10 26
758 JPN Tomosue Takahito 1493 0 5 19
759 SWE Karlsson Laura 1490 4 14 14
760 RUS Yudina Polina 1487 42 81 96
761 RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1482 0 0 10
762 RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1478 0 0 17
763 RUS Shabanov Ivan 1471 23 36 99
764 RUS Popova Veronika 1470 0 0 28
765 RUS Semenov Andrei 1468 19 39 53
766 RUS ivanov Andrei 1461 0 3 26
767 RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1459 26 42 69
768 EST Varind Taavi 1457 4 4 24
769 RUS Potapov Stepan 1457 18 18 18
770 JPN Saito Kai 1453 0 0 7
771 EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1446 0 0 13
772 RUS Mamin Pavel 1446 0 0 30
773 RUS Popova Maria 1441 28 30 49
774 EST Ilu Oliver 1439 8 10 10
775 RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1430 25 37 43
776 RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1421 42 64 95
777 JPN Kurakake Mataichi 1410 5 12 25
778 EST Laur Ingel 1410 0 8 18
779 RUS Kazanin Artyom 1404 8 24 33
780 TUR Zencir Pelin 1397 0 10 20
781 RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1394 8 10 10
782 TUR Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1391 0 11 11
783 RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1384 3 19 19
784 RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1379 0 0 15
785 RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1377 0 0 17
786 TUR Gurguc Melek Sofia 1355 0 10 20
787 RUS Galkina Veronika 1349 17 17 17
788 RUS Turabov Egor 1314 0 0 21
789 RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1312 0 8 16
790 RUS Bykova Ylia 1286 9 19 39
791 RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1283 14 14 14
792 TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1211 0 10 10
793 RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1196 10 18 18