Minkina Yuliya
Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association
Rating: 1644.20, Std: 119.57, Rank: 1188
First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2023-11-26
Top rating: 1703.88 (2021-03-30)
Games: 51, Wins: 19, Draws: 0, Losses: 32
Gy1: 7, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 51
Kotlas 2023 Group FG | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | 2023-11-26 | Rating | 1644.20 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Boltinskaya Victoria | 1764.53 |
2 | White | Loss | Churkina Elizaveta | 1603.04 |
3 | Black | Win | Popovich Anastasia | 1411.47 |
4 | Black | Win | Minkina Elena | 1443.22 |
5 | Black | Win | Ostapchuk Marianna | 1595.36 |
6 | White | Loss | Simanovskaia Anastasia | 2030.83 |
7 | White | Loss | Shangina Alexandra | 1984.83 |
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G | ||||
Date | 2021-10-03 | Rating | 1664.78 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
G2 | White | Loss | Simanovskaia Anastasia | 1989.46 |
G3 | White | Loss | Sokolova Veronika | 1475.78 |
G4 | White | Loss | Stulova Alisa | 1845.23 |
G5 | White | Loss | Fokicheva Anna | 2194.57 |
G6 | White | Win | Buslakova Anastasja | 2016.85 |
G7 | White | Loss | Buslakova Darya | 2070.33 |
G8 | Black | Loss | Vostriakova Yulia | 1903.32 |
G9 | White | Loss | Zvezdina Nataliya | 1791.67 |
G10 | White | Loss | Minkina Elena | 1495.83 |
Youth Russian Championship | ||||
Date | 2021-03-30 | Rating | 1703.88 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
H1 | Black | Win | Ozerova Marina | 1625.73 |
H2 | White | Win | Chernetsova Ekaterina | 1747.97 |
H3 | White | Loss | Yudina Polina | 1907.90 |
H4 | White | Loss | Belova Polina | 2001.42 |
H5 | Black | Loss | Nikitina Darina | 1873.51 |
H6 | White | Loss | Buslakova Anastasja | 2045.77 |
H7 | White | Win | Simanovskaia Anastasia | 1980.94 |
H8 | White | Win | Kolchurina Anastasia | 1742.43 |
H9 | Black | Win | Minkina Elena | 1515.00 |
H10 | White | Win | Zvezdina Nataliya | 1774.48 |
H11 | White | Loss | Litvak Sofia | 1892.11 |
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region | ||||
Date | 2021-01-05 | Rating | 1701.34 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
W1 | White | Loss | Yudina Polina | 1910.23 |
W2 | White | Loss | Yudina Maria | 2264.40 |
W4 | White | Win | Minkina Elena | 1529.92 |
W5 | White | Win | Vostriakova Yulia | 1832.51 |
W6 | White | Loss | Popova Maria | 1806.34 |
W7 | White | Loss | Simanovskaia Anastasia | 1982.45 |
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B | ||||
Date | 2020-12-06 | Rating | 1699.89 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Kuzmin Dmitri | 1848.34 |
3 | White | Loss | Litvak Sofia | 1874.71 |
4 | White | Loss | Kuong Chi Hin | 1703.96 |
5 | Black | Win | Kulagin Artem | 1632.01 |
6 | White | Loss | Ho Nok Hin Issac | 1992.30 |
7 | Black | Loss | Anijalg Andreas | 1786.50 |
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region | ||||
Date | 2020-11-08 | Rating | 1702.24 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
H1 | Black | Loss | Yudina Polina | 1918.42 |
H2 | Black | Loss | Nikitina Darina | 1815.19 |
H3 | Black | Loss | Zvezdina Nataliya | 1758.29 |
H4 | White | Loss | Porokhina Natalya | 1595.75 |
H5 | Black | Win | Zhukova Kseniia | 1461.55 |
H6 | White | Win | Ozerova Marina | 1649.41 |
H8 | Black | Win | Birichevskaya Darina | 1541.07 |
H9 | Black | Win | Bova Aleksandra | 1555.62 |
H10 | Black | Win | Minkina Elena | 1544.75 |
H11 | Black | Loss | Buslakova Anastasja | 2022.06 |
H12 | White | Loss | Simanovskaia Anastasia | 1967.94 |
H13 | White | Win | Stulova Alisa | 1844.94 |