Gasanova Ayla
Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association
Rating: 1469.51, Std: 84.89, Rank: 1277
First game: 2023-04-23, Last game: 2024-03-30
Top rating: 1469.51 (2024-03-30)
Games: 38, Wins: 10, Draws: 1, Losses: 27
Gy1: 30, Gy2: 38, Gy5: 38
Youth Russian Championship Group H | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | 2024-03-30 | Rating | 1469.51 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Birichevskaya Darina | 1668.69 |
2 | White | Loss | Bova Aleksandra | 1732.73 |
3 | White | Win | Gerasimovskaia Miroslava | 1232.95 |
4 | White | Loss | Gasanova Eva | 1738.83 |
5 | White | Loss | Porokhina Natalya | 1930.49 |
6 | White | Loss | Ozerova Marina | 1675.21 |
7 | Black | Win | Kazantseva Milana | 1325.73 |
8 | Black | Loss | Evgrafova Arina | 1672.51 |
9 | Black | Win | Vereshagina Valeria | 1784.68 |
Kotlas 2023 Group H | ||||
Date | 2023-11-26 | Rating | 1466.25 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Chernetsova Ekaterina | 1914.54 |
2 | Black | Win | Bragina Anna | 1588.22 |
3 | White | Win | Elezova Arina | 1531.51 |
4 | Black | Loss | Vereshagina Valeria | 1766.29 |
5 | White | Draw | Teremova Anastasia | 1618.77 |
6 | White | Loss | Ivanova Yulia | 1578.98 |
7 | Black | Loss | Kazantseva Milana | 1328.52 |
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region | ||||
Date | 2023-07-25 | Rating | 1460.06 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
H1 | White | Loss | Ozerova Marina | 1683.46 |
H2 | Black | Loss | Vereshagina Valeria | 1747.52 |
H3 | White | Loss | Birichevskaya Darina | 1620.71 |
H4 | White | Loss | Porokhina Natalya | 1901.49 |
H5 | White | Win | Gasanova Eva | 1688.00 |
H6 | Black | Loss | Teremova Anastasia | 1622.46 |
H7 | White | Loss | Bova Aleksandra | 1716.12 |
Open Championship of the city of Yaroslavl in renju | ||||
Date | 2023-05-28 | Rating | 1459.84 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Marushev Ilya | 1873.76 |
2 | Black | Loss | Sokolnikov Alexey | 1546.19 |
3 | White | Loss | Zorin Egor | 1288.96 |
4 | Black | Win | Shamoyan Ibragim | 1592.27 |
5 | White | Win | Goryacheva Varvara | 1369.09 |
6 | White | Loss | Teremova Anastasia | 1630.01 |
7 | White | Win | Abdurakhmanova Zulfiya | 1476.63 |
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region | ||||
Date | 2023-04-23 | Rating | 1459.26 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1C | White | Loss | Vereshagina Valeria | 1759.80 |
2C | Black | Loss | Belkova Sofia | 1650.97 |
3C | White | Loss | Gasanova Eva | 1671.45 |
4C | Black | Loss | Teremova Anastasia | 1638.51 |
5C | White | Loss | Evgrafova Arina | 1645.42 |
7C | White | Loss | Porokhina Natalya | 1881.82 |
8C | Black | Win | Ivanova Lilia | 1568.30 |
9C | White | Loss | Borovikova Kira | 1508.85 |