Whole History Rating (WHR) of All Renju Players

Note: This is NOT the official renju rating, which could be found here. It is calculated based on the WHR algorithm by Rémi Coulom, a similar approach as the Go Ratings. The core algorithm is based on the open source code on Github. Just for observing the variation of renju player ratings in a different view!

History ratings:     Country/Region:     Active/All players:

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5
1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2880 28 59 130
2 EST Meritee Ando 2802 0 0 0
3 CHN Yang Yanxi 2791 41 64 122
4 RUS Chingin Konstantin 2770 0 0 0
5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2745 33 58 182
6 RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2738 24 37 102
7 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2714 30 53 140
8 CHN Li Yi 2713 45 45 45
9 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2699 23 41 88
10 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2692 9 9 70
11 CHN Qi Guan 2691 34 73 188
12 TPE Lin Shih-Pin 2672 4 12 76
13 EST Taimla Tunnet 2670 0 0 46
14 CHN Cao Dong 2670 51 75 156
15 MAC Tang Kai Lam 2668 0 0 34
16 MAC Wai Chan Keong 2656 29 45 61
17 CHN Jiang Qiwen 2646 35 56 127
18 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2631 49 94 244
19 HUN Demjan Attila 2629 0 0 0
20 RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2627 10 10 39
21 EST Oll Aivo 2626 26 60 146
22 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2626 40 64 157
23 EST Soosõrv Ants 2620 10 26 79
24 SWE Gardstrom Petter 2613 23 38 83
25 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2609 0 0 18
26 CHN Dai Xiaohan 2608 0 0 0
27 CHN Xi Zhenyang 2603 34 55 103
28 CHN Huang Liqin 2602 46 59 59
29 CHN Chen Jing 2600 23 37 65
30 CHN Mei Fan 2592 43 67 142
31 JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2591 17 32 73
32 RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2587 40 71 168
33 CHN Ai Xianping 2580 16 16 31
34 CHN Lan Zhiren 2580 42 81 177
35 CHN Wu Di 2574 11 18 30
36 RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2570 0 0 31
37 CHN Lu Hai 2565 41 57 66
38 RUS Fedotov Denis 2563 51 172 456
39 CHN Li Xiaoqing 2563 56 91 127
40 RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2556 66 112 255
41 RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2554 24 39 123
42 CHN Wu Hao 2553 0 0 0
43 EST Mesila Villem 2553 37 71 224
44 CHN Wang Qingqing 2550 62 103 216
45 CHN Gong Sheng 2548 0 0 0
46 RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2545 0 0 0
47 RUS Karasyov Maxim 2543 32 62 150
48 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 2543 20 49 111
49 CHN Ni Zhongxing 2542 28 51 51
50 EST Pajuste Renee 2539 0 0 15
51 EST Purk Andry 2537 0 0 6
52 RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2536 0 0 0
53 RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2525 0 0 82
54 CHN Zhang Yifeng 2525 33 66 97
55 EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2523 38 87 311
56 KOR Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2520 13 36 66
57 CHN Wang Yuxuan 2519 0 0 22
58 TPE Lin Liu-Min 2516 0 0 47
59 HKG Huang Jinxian 2513 0 0 0
60 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 2513 0 0 0
61 JPN Koyama Jun 2512 32 56 195
62 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2511 0 0 6
63 RUS Makarov Pavel 2510 33 65 206
64 JPN Nara Hideki 2505 0 0 0
65 RUS Ritter Alexey 2503 0 0 0
66 RUS Rizvanov Edward 2503 33 33 33
67 RUS Sinyov Igor 2500 0 0 0
68 SWE Johannesson Rickard 2498 0 0 4
69 CHN Gao Cong 2498 7 7 25
70 CHN He Qifa 2493 28 42 51
71 CHN Cen Huoyu 2493 0 0 9
72 CHN Kang Zheming 2491 16 25 25
73 EST Hõbemägi Martin 2489 22 63 177
74 RUS Merkulov Artyom 2488 0 0 0
75 RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2485 0 0 0
76 RUS Danilin Ivan 2481 33 40 181
77 CHN Huang Yufeng 2480 16 23 23
78 RUS Kryuchok Roman 2480 6 6 149
79 CHN Xu Jianxin 2474 11 11 47
80 RUS Salnikov Pavel 2469 55 127 311
81 CHN Liu Yang 2468 43 81 177
82 CHN Huang Shengming 2468 23 53 76
83 TPE Chen Ko-Han 2466 4 19 113
84 JPN Kise Katsumi 2465 0 0 0
85 RUS Serdyukov Egor 2464 0 0 8
86 RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2464 0 0 42
87 JPN Tachi Masaya 2464 5 12 113
88 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2464 0 10 66
89 KOR Hwang Do-hoon 2463 3 37 47
90 RUS Savrasova Yulia 2462 0 0 0
91 JPN Naito Yuya 2462 3 3 16
92 RUS Potapov Alexey 2460 0 0 68
93 EST Lents Johann 2460 0 12 65
94 LAT Reims Aldis 2456 0 0 0
95 KOR Park Jeong Ho 2455 4 10 19
96 CHN Lin Jinshun 2455 0 0 0
97 SWE Karlsson Stefan 2452 20 53 144
98 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2451 19 34 87
99 RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2451 0 0 0
100 CHN Xia Sheng 2448 22 29 29
101 KOR Kim Chang-Hoon 2447 0 0 0
102 CHN Wu Zhiqin 2447 50 82 142
103 CHN Li Hongbin 2445 0 0 22
104 RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2444 0 0 7
105 CHN Liu Jie 2443 0 0 0
106 CHN Chen Lin 2443 0 0 0
107 CHN Tang Xudong 2440 0 0 0
108 RUS Golosov Viktor 2440 8 8 52
109 KOR Lim Jeong-Bin 2439 0 0 13
110 CHN Yu Manjiang 2438 0 0 0
111 CHN Huang Qiongying 2437 0 0 26
112 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2435 0 0 0
113 JPN Nagasoe Hiroki 2435 0 0 0
114 CHN Shi Xiaolin 2435 7 7 39
115 RUS Kachaev Denis 2435 37 94 218
116 RUS Berezin Roman 2434 0 0 109
117 CHN Xu Yikuan 2433 0 0 0
118 CHN Chen Zihao 2431 0 0 0
119 CHN Xie Cun 2430 0 0 9
120 CHN Meng Jiehuan 2430 32 48 78
121 CHN Zhou Keding 2429 0 0 0
122 CHN Zhang Xiuqi 2427 16 27 27
123 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2427 0 15 45
124 JPN Tanaka Toshiki 2426 5 13 53
125 RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2424 0 0 5
126 CHN Xue Wenxi 2424 6 20 64
127 RUS Ilyin Dmitry 2423 0 0 0
128 CHN Wan Junhong 2422 22 22 34
129 TPE Hou I-Cheng 2422 0 0 5
130 JPN Takashima Junya 2420 0 0 0
131 CHN Qiu Yujin 2417 9 28 35
132 TPE Cheng Chih-Liang 2416 0 0 0
133 TPE Yu Tien-Lung 2415 10 15 15
134 CHN Xie Weixiang 2415 16 32 48
135 RUS Vershinin Pavel 2412 0 0 9
136 CZE Laube Pavel 2411 9 9 9
137 CHN Ge Lingfeng 2408 23 54 79
138 RUS Kartashev Daniil 2408 0 0 0
139 RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2408 0 0 0
140 CHN Zhuo Miaojun 2407 0 0 0
141 CHN Yin Tong 2407 0 0 9
142 JPN Fujita Yudai 2406 0 3 76
143 CHN Nie Miao 2405 0 0 11
144 CHN Xie Zengzhong 2402 9 9 9
145 RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2402 62 123 188
146 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 2401 0 0 0
147 CHN Dong Xiaoli 2401 40 63 111
148 CHN Fan Xuanzuo 2401 0 0 0
149 RUS Skuridin Alexey 2399 16 24 24
150 CHN Fan Xingcen 2399 9 25 45
151 LAT Veidemanis Arnis 2397 0 0 0
152 RUS Filinov Vladimir 2395 44 80 258
153 RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2395 24 48 74
154 CZE Nykl Ondrej 2394 0 0 0
155 CHN Shang Long 2394 0 0 9
156 CHN Gu Wei 2393 0 7 37
157 UZB Mikhailov Nikolay 2393 0 0 0
158 CHN Qiu Yunfei 2392 2 2 2
159 RUS Artemyev Sergey 2392 24 44 87
160 CHN Hong Shiguang 2391 9 9 18
161 CHN Zhu Tianyi 2390 19 48 115
162 RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2390 0 0 0
163 CHN Qian Kun 2388 7 25 68
164 POL Nowakowski Maciej 2386 0 0 0
165 RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2386 0 16 25
166 RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2385 0 0 0
167 JPN Sagara Takashi 2384 0 0 0
168 CHN Wang Yelin 2383 47 84 109
169 CHN Li Weixing 2380 0 0 15
170 CHN Zhang Cheng 2379 0 0 0
171 RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378 55 112 322
172 POL Fitzermann Adrian 2377 9 9 9
173 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2376 0 10 93
174 CHN Yin Licheng 2375 22 35 91
175 CHN Gao Junming 2374 0 0 0
176 EST Ilu Timo 2374 4 16 40
177 RUS Sorokina Oksana 2368 0 0 8
178 TPE Chen Wei-Han 2367 0 0 0
179 RUS Bobkov Evgeniy 2365 0 0 0
180 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2365 15 35 134
181 CHN Wang Qichao 2363 32 39 46
182 CHN Han Shuai 2363 0 0 7
183 JPN Kuga Akio 2362 6 25 60
184 CHN Tan Xinlin 2362 21 21 21
185 JPN Sato Kiyotomi 2361 0 9 91
186 JPN Tamada Yoichi 2360 0 7 60
187 JPN Kawano Takahisa 2358 26 37 69
188 CHN Liu Xun 2355 47 89 142
189 CHN Cai Lijie 2354 0 0 0
190 CHN Li Lei 2352 0 0 0
191 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 2352 0 0 0
192 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 2351 0 0 42
193 CHN Yi Haili 2349 0 0 0
194 JPN Isobe Taizan 2349 0 0 0
195 CHN Zhao Yun 2346 0 9 9
196 RUS Karpenko Alexander 2346 0 0 0
197 RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2344 0 0 0
198 RUS Martynov Andrey 2343 0 0 0
199 RUS Novikov Nikolay 2342 0 0 0
200 CHN Huang Jianguang 2340 23 39 45
201 SWE Henningsson Anders 2340 0 0 0
202 CHN Zhu Yangkun 2339 0 0 5
203 MAC Sun In 2338 21 35 68
204 CHN Yang Tingyu 2338 20 27 27
205 CHN Li Yanghui 2337 0 0 9
206 CHN Shen Lanxin 2336 16 35 42
207 CHN Xiao Huifang 2335 30 57 83
208 KOR Han Tae-ho 2333 29 58 68
209 CHN Du Weipeng 2332 0 0 0
210 RUS Metreveli Irina 2331 21 80 177
211 ARM Voskanyan Eduard 2329 0 0 0
212 POL Nowak Pawel 2329 0 0 0
213 KOR Jang Won-cheol 2327 33 73 73
214 RUS Orlov Maxim 2324 33 79 127
215 CHN He Shujun 2324 9 16 16
216 CHN Zhu Kai 2322 21 28 28
217 CHN Wang Kemiao 2319 16 26 26
218 SWE Holgersson Goran 2318 0 0 0
219 RUS Zabrodin Alexander 2317 0 0 0
220 CHN Zheng Weinan 2317 16 16 16
221 RUS Gross Anna 2317 0 0 0
222 RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2316 18 27 63
223 FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2316 0 0 0
224 CHN Liu Chao 2313 9 9 18
225 CHN Hu Yu 2312 9 9 9
226 CHN Tang Shiqi 2311 16 16 16
227 CHN Chen Xin 2311 29 56 67
228 CHN Xie Lei 2309 0 0 0
229 EST Purk Tauri 2309 7 53 147
230 ARM Poghosyan Albert 2308 0 0 0
231 FIN Ikonen Jussi 2306 9 9 9
232 CHN Hu Xi 2306 0 7 20
233 RUS Peskov Stepan 2305 0 0 0
234 TPE Lin Chiao-Ying 2305 10 15 45
235 RUS Milevsky Alexandr 2305 0 0 0
236 CHN Dong Chenying 2305 16 16 64
237 CHN Ling Shijie 2304 9 18 18
238 CHN Li Haoran 2304 0 0 0
239 JPN Arai Kazumi 2303 0 0 0
240 CHN Mei Han 2301 0 0 0
241 RUS Kolpakov Roman 2300 0 0 0
242 RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2300 16 30 58
243 SWE Lind Bjorn 2300 0 0 7
244 RUS Katsev Ilya 2300 49 99 220
245 CHN Feng Xiaofeng 2299 0 0 7
246 CHN Hong Pengcheng 2299 5 14 14
247 CHN Wu Jie 2298 0 0 0
248 AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2298 0 0 0
249 JPN Inoue Fumiya 2297 51 89 93
250 CHN Fan Yimo 2297 0 0 0
251 JPN Nishizono Norio 2296 0 0 0
252 SVK Eged Igor 2295 0 0 0
253 CHN Kang Tingrui 2295 25 42 50
254 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2294 48 100 254
255 CHN Zhu Xiangru 2294 0 0 0
256 RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293 9 33 120
257 RUS Semyonov Oleg 2293 7 40 193
258 CHN Yuan Jiayin 2293 0 0 0
259 RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2291 0 0 0
260 JPN Ono Takayuki 2290 26 51 107
261 SWE Hermansson Hannes 2289 0 0 0
262 TPE Tsai Yi-Chan 2288 0 0 5
263 KOR Lee Jo-Sub 2287 0 0 0
264 JPN Arita Nobuyoshi 2287 0 0 0
265 RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2287 0 33 60
266 CHN Wang Youzhi 2287 0 0 0
267 CHN Tao Jiangbo 2287 0 14 14
268 RUS Ses Pavel 2287 0 0 0
269 CHN Huo Jiuxu 2285 39 55 64
270 JPN Kashihara Akihiko 2284 3 7 30
271 TPE Cheng Wei-Yuan 2284 0 0 0
272 SWE Sundling Ingvar 2283 0 0 0
273 CHN Chen Xingda 2282 0 0 0
274 SWE Carlsson Martin 2282 0 0 0
275 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 2281 0 0 0
276 RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2281 0 0 0
277 RUS Baisalov Erzhan 2281 0 0 0
278 RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2280 0 0 0
279 CHN Zhang Wenbo 2280 34 57 64
280 CHN Hu Guanzhao 2280 0 44 44
281 SWE Eriksson Marcus 2280 0 0 0
282 RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2278 0 0 18
283 RUS Barykin Victor 2277 8 32 40
284 KOR Kim Kyeong-bae 2276 0 11 17
285 RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2275 0 10 56
286 LAT Gurckis Gatis 2274 0 0 0
287 CHN Cheng Yanzhen 2274 48 63 103
288 CHN Hou Jun 2273 19 19 19
289 CHN Zhao Duping 2271 8 17 17
290 CHN Zhang Jiguo 2271 24 57 91
291 SWE Sandstrom Richard 2271 31 51 101
292 CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2270 0 0 0
293 RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2270 0 0 0
294 JPN Okumura Toyohiko 2269 0 0 0
295 UKR Drozd Olexandr 2269 0 0 0
296 EST Tuvikene Margus 2268 6 13 27
297 KOR Choi Seok-won 2268 5 21 26
298 RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2268 0 0 0
299 TPE Ke Fang-Ying 2268 0 15 77
300 EST Lohmus Kristofer 2268 8 79 245
301 RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2267 0 0 0
302 RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2267 0 0 0
303 SWE Lindberg Kristian 2267 3 8 26
304 SWE Andersson Tord 2264 5 11 21
305 TPE Chen Ya-Hui 2264 0 0 20
306 UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2263 0 0 15
307 CHN Liu Huajun 2262 6 6 11
308 AZE Eibatov Nizami 2262 0 0 0
309 RUS Lashko Kira 2262 15 31 183
310 CHN Yu Hao 2262 0 0 0
311 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2262 10 19 93
312 CHN Zhang Jianye 2260 0 0 9
313 TPE Liao Jun-Yen 2259 0 0 49
314 CHN Yao Jiaying 2257 9 9 9
315 CHN Xu Jiaqi 2257 30 30 30
316 KOR Choi Dong-wook 2257 6 6 11
317 TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2256 0 0 9
318 CHN Ma Zheng 2256 9 9 9
319 CHN Zhu Yichen 2256 0 0 0
320 POL Majksner Lukasz 2256 3 3 7
321 CHN Ma Hongzhou 2254 19 34 78
322 RUS Metreveli Maksim 2254 50 134 294
323 RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253 15 24 87
324 TPE Li Shih-Wen 2253 0 0 0
325 SWE Wallgren Bjorn 2253 0 0 0
326 KOR Kim Hong Soon 2253 31 65 100
327 RUS Volkov Sergey 2253 8 26 68
328 JPN Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 11 19 55
329 ARM Kartashyan Marcel 2252 0 0 0
330 CHN Huang Luotong 2252 0 0 7
331 RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2252 0 0 0
332 CHN Ren Jihang 2251 0 0 9
333 RUS Biryukov Mikhail 2251 0 0 0
334 RUS Mishin Andrey 2250 0 0 0
335 RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2250 0 0 0
336 CZE Rybka Ales 2250 0 0 0
337 CHN Hu Long 2250 30 43 49
338 CHN Lin Yizhong 2249 22 29 29
339 CHN Wang Ying 2249 0 0 0
340 RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2249 0 0 0
341 POL Zajk Michal 2249 9 9 9
342 CHN Tian Haoyang 2249 0 0 17
343 CHN Rao Zhaoping 2248 0 0 0
344 CHN Zeng Yangfeng 2248 0 0 0
345 CHN He Qiqiang 2248 0 0 0
346 CHN Liang Dawei 2247 0 0 0
347 EST Kolk Kuno 2246 24 89 251
348 CHN Liao Zhenhuan 2245 0 7 7
349 CHN Zhang Yunshu 2245 16 26 26
350 TPE Lin Ting-Wei 2244 0 0 0
351 KOR Kang Hong-Cheol 2244 0 0 0
352 RUS Arevkov Maxim 2243 0 5 14
353 KOR Park Woong-bae 2243 27 51 76
354 JPN Miyamoto Syunju 2243 29 61 111
355 RUS Oborina Anastasja 2242 17 33 157
356 EST Rahumagi Brenet 2242 42 116 342
357 UKR Ponomarenko Nikolay 2241 0 0 0
358 CHN Zhu Jiayi 2240 9 18 32
359 CHN Jin Jiayu 2240 0 0 0
360 JPN Mitsumori Masao 2240 0 4 21
361 KOR Yang Seong-Mo 2239 5 8 32
362 JPN Tada Ayako 2238 0 0 0
363 CHN Li Jiajun 2238 23 24 30
364 BLR Savchenko Igor 2237 0 0 0
365 CHN Hao Tianyi 2237 27 41 71
366 KOR Kim Young-woo 2237 3 11 11
367 UKR Talsky Vladimir 2237 0 0 0
368 CZE Kolouchova Monika 2236 0 0 0
369 CHN Liu Qin 2234 16 16 30
370 CHN Yin Zhouhao 2233 0 0 7
371 RUS Chernov Sergey 2233 0 0 0
372 CHN Yang Liu 2232 0 0 0
373 FIN Haikonen Kari 2231 0 0 0
374 RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2231 0 0 0
375 CHN Jiang Xiaohua 2231 0 0 0
376 POL Zukowski Michal 2230 0 0 3
377 CHN Shao Xiaodong 2230 0 0 0
378 POL Tamiola Artur 2230 0 0 0
379 CHN Li Peng 2229 0 0 5
380 CHN Yao Jinrui 2228 0 0 0
381 SWE Palmgren Jan 2228 0 0 0
382 RUS Magdeev Igor 2228 0 0 29
383 JPN Fujita Maiko 2226 44 87 92
384 CHN Wang Haotian 2226 0 0 0
385 CHN Huang Yifeng 2225 9 9 9
386 CHN Gu Jichun 2224 6 6 26
387 CHN Duan Ran 2224 0 0 0
388 SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2223 6 18 78
389 CHN Zhang Cai 2221 0 0 16
390 EST Ikla Markus 2221 21 70 219
391 RUS Sobolev Pavel 2221 0 8 8
392 CHN Qiu Haiyue 2221 9 9 9
393 RUS Okatova Anna 2221 0 0 0
394 CHN Yu Yajun 2220 47 83 106
395 CHN Liang Zhong 2219 0 0 18
396 CHN Xu Xicheng 2218 9 19 19
397 KOR Gwak Joo-hyeong 2218 0 0 6
398 JPN Nishimura Toshio 2217 0 0 0
399 CHN Hou Xinyuan 2217 0 0 0
400 RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2217 48 85 215
401 RUS Smirnov Sergey 2217 0 0 0
402 JPN Nagao Noriaki 2217 0 0 6
403 CHN Ma Chenzhi 2216 22 22 35
404 CHN Wang Weishi 2215 0 14 14
405 CHN Yan Chen 2215 0 7 7
406 CHN Zheng Wenxin 2214 0 17 17
407 KOR Kang Dae-won 2213 0 0 19
408 RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2213 0 0 0
409 LAT Stambursky Vladimir 2212 0 0 0
410 SWE Jonsson Peter 2212 22 47 171
411 RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2211 0 0 0
412 CHN Zhang Jinyu 2211 0 0 0
413 TPE Chou Yang 2211 5 15 24
414 LAT Andersons Andris 2211 0 0 0
415 KOR Kang Sang-min 2210 14 26 30
416 CHN Liu Shaoqi 2210 16 18 18
417 CHN Jin Yichan 2209 16 23 32
418 JPN Kobayashi Koichi 2208 0 0 10
419 CHN He Yucheng 2208 16 16 21
420 SWE Asplund Bengt 2208 0 0 0
421 RUS Egorov Vitaly 2207 0 0 0
422 RUS Morozov Egor 2207 24 46 49
423 KOR Lee Yun-Sub 2206 0 0 6
424 EST Väljataga Paul 2206 7 14 28
425 RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2206 0 0 0
426 CHN Li Fei 2205 0 0 0
427 RUS Diner Stanislav 2205 0 0 0
428 CHN Fu Liang 2204 16 23 23
429 CHN Huang Junming 2204 12 12 23
430 CHN Liao Xinyu 2204 0 7 14
431 TPE Huang Hsieh-Lung 2203 0 0 0
432 RUS Zanchenko Sergey 2203 0 0 0
433 JPN Maruyama Yasushi 2201 9 28 88
434 RUS Alexandrov Victor 2201 0 0 20
435 RUS Atreschenkov Gennadi 2200 0 0 0
436 RUS Kolesnikov Alexey 2200 0 0 0
437 CHN Lin Yue 2200 0 7 7
438 CHN Wang Shuo 2199 12 12 21
439 JPN Mori Yasukiyo 2198 0 0 0
440 RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2198 108 215 427
441 CHN Cao Peng 2198 6 13 13
442 UZB Khramov Andrey 2197 0 0 25
443 RUS Pestereva Maria 2197 0 0 8
444 RUS Kurdina Olga 2196 9 9 97
445 KOR Kwon Jun-Chul 2196 0 0 0
446 POL Niedbalec Marcin 2195 0 0 0
447 RUS Krasnonosov Dmitry 2195 0 0 0
448 CHN Chen Liang 2195 0 0 0
449 CHN Liu Jie 2194 0 0 0
450 JPN Kusajima Masato 2194 15 39 85
451 POL Majczyk Marcin 2193 0 0 0
452 CHN Li Jie 2193 0 7 11
453 TPE Li Kun-Ning 2192 5 5 5
454 RUS Maslyaev Sergey 2192 0 0 0
455 KOR Park Eol 2192 0 0 0
456 CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2191 23 24 24
457 CHN Chen Jie 2189 30 30 51
458 CHN Gu Wanqing 2189 0 0 0
459 CHN Zhao Qingsong 2189 0 7 7
460 CHN Peiji Liu 2188 5 5 5
461 JPN Nakamura Souta 2187 0 0 35
462 POL Bieniek Piotr 2187 0 0 0
463 TPE Chiu Han-Kuang 2187 0 0 14
464 EST Salula Ain 2186 0 0 0
465 CHN Sun Jiahong 2186 0 7 23
466 RUS Kulikov Kirill 2186 0 0 7
467 POL Harmasz Adam 2184 0 0 0
468 CHN Chen Zuxin 2184 0 0 0
469 JPN Kimura Kenichiro 2184 0 0 0
470 RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2184 0 0 0
471 CHN Zhang Xinyi 2184 16 16 16
472 CHN Huang Xiangning 2183 0 7 7
473 CHN Wu Baogang 2182 9 16 16
474 MDA Segal Alexander 2182 0 0 0
475 CHN Feng Huasheng 2181 0 0 0
476 TPE Lo Hsun 2181 0 0 9
477 UKR Gulyayev Igor 2180 0 0 0
478 KOR Chang Kyoung-Jun 2180 6 27 37
479 CHN Yu Yaping 2179 23 30 30
480 CHN Zhang Junyu 2179 9 20 20
481 UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2177 0 0 0
482 FIN Pellikka Marko 2176 0 0 0
483 KOR Lim Jin-uk 2176 13 20 20
484 CHN Huang Xinyi 2175 0 0 9
485 RUS Meijin-2000 Meijin-2000 2174 0 0 0
486 JPN Takagawa Teiji 2173 0 0 2
487 CHN Han Yue 2173 0 0 5
488 RUS Bashirov Rustam 2172 0 0 0
489 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2172 0 0 0
490 KOR Ryu Han-ju 2172 7 12 12
491 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 2172 9 22 60
492 CHN Chen Sizheng 2171 5 19 26
493 CHN Zhao Xinye 2170 6 6 6
494 CHN Xu Guochang 2169 0 0 0
495 RUS Filippov Sergey 2169 0 0 0
496 CHN Xu Lingqin 2169 16 16 38
497 CHN Yongming Zhao 2169 0 0 0
498 CHN Huang Daxing 2168 3 3 3
499 JPN Kataoka Mitsuaki 2168 0 0 22
500 KOR Hyun Kyung-sik 2168 0 3 4
501 CHN Chen Xing 2167 0 7 7
502 CHN Yao Zepeng 2166 0 7 7
503 CHN He Yaowen 2166 0 0 13
504 KOR Lee Kyoung-Won 2165 0 0 0
505 JPN Awatsuji Yuu 2163 0 0 3
506 CHN Qiu Jilin 2163 9 9 9
507 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2163 6 6 37
508 CHN Yang Jiayou 2163 0 0 0
509 CHN Liu Mengyun 2163 9 10 10
510 POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2162 0 0 0
511 CHN Dai Yuxuan 2161 0 0 0
512 CHN Xue Chengcheng 2161 7 19 19
513 RUS Nekrasov Denis 2161 0 0 0
514 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun 2160 0 0 19
515 JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2159 0 0 19
516 CHN Zhang Le 2159 0 0 9
517 CHN Xu Bin 2158 0 0 0
518 CHN Cheng Guo 2157 0 0 0
519 EST Voznjuk Pavel 2157 0 4 56
520 JPN Shimoyama Takuma 2156 0 0 0
521 TPE Chuang Tzu-Chien 2156 5 10 15
522 CHN Chen Wei 2155 6 6 6
523 KOR Kim Yeong-jin 2155 9 9 14
524 RUS Burtsev Peter 2154 60 97 114
525 JPN Makino Mitsunori 2154 30 40 40
526 EST Oblikas Mikk 2153 0 0 0
527 CHN Liu Peng 2153 0 0 0
528 RUS Salnikova Nonna 2152 39 84 253
529 SWE Ternerot Fredrik 2151 0 0 0
530 CHN Wu Kai 2151 0 0 6
531 HUN Tóth Gergő 2151 0 0 0
532 EST Mirme Madli 2151 0 0 7
533 RUS Sadova Taisia 2150 43 105 220
534 RUS Melman Mark 2150 0 0 0
535 CHN Wu Bo 2149 0 6 12
536 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2149 0 0 9
537 TPE Lin Zhi-Xuan 2149 0 0 0
538 JPN Iwano Fumio 2149 11 38 106
539 CHN Che Baikang 2149 7 7 7
540 RUS Karpov Fyodor 2148 0 0 100
541 UKR Tregubov Mikhail 2148 0 0 0
542 RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148 50 85 181
543 KOR Kim Min-Jun 2148 0 0 1
544 TPE Chen Chih-Chan 2147 0 0 20
545 CHN Wang Qingle 2147 0 0 0
546 JPN Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2145 0 0 0
547 CHN Li Qiang 2144 0 0 0
548 RUS Lapshin Mikhail 2144 0 0 0
549 RUS Olyunin Sergey 2143 0 0 0
550 CHN Wang Renchuan 2142 0 7 7
551 KOR Park Sung-hyuk 2142 0 0 10
552 SWE Jansson Stefan 2142 0 0 0
553 MDA Suslov Alexandr 2142 0 0 0
554 CHN Zhou Fengwen 2142 0 0 8
555 JPN Tatematsu Hikaru 2142 0 0 18
556 CHN Wu Xiaoning 2142 6 6 13
557 RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2141 7 7 7
558 EST Tuvikene Maris 2141 0 0 0
559 LAT Teterovskis Nils 2141 0 0 0
560 CHN Sun Jinxue 2140 0 15 15
561 CHN Huang Diandian 2140 0 0 0
562 CHN Pan Zhongliang 2139 0 0 0
563 RUS Melnikov Sergey 2139 0 0 0
564 JPN Iwata Akihisa 2138 0 0 0
565 CHN Zhu Xiaojuan 2136 16 16 25
566 CHN Jin Hongli 2136 7 14 29
567 RUS Kostomarov Alexander 2136 0 0 0
568 RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2135 0 0 105
569 CHN He Yuchun 2135 0 0 14
570 SWE Hermansson Linus 2135 0 0 0
571 CHN Huang Yiqun 2134 0 6 6
572 CHN Ding Jiong 2134 0 0 0
573 CHN Li Wenda 2134 14 14 14
574 KOR Park Sang-Hyeon 2134 5 22 54
575 KOR Kim Seong-hyeon 2133 17 36 53
576 CHN Huang Shiqin 2133 0 0 7
577 KOR Yu Hyun-geon 2133 0 10 16
578 RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2133 0 0 9
579 JPN Kurata Kiyotaka 2133 0 0 0
580 CHN Tian Feng 2133 0 0 0
581 RUS Sirategyan Karen 2132 9 18 88
582 RUS Zabrodin Evgeny 2132 0 0 0
583 RUS Alexandrov Gennady 2132 0 0 0
584 RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2132 0 0 0
585 CHN Zhou Guangle 2131 0 0 0
586 CHN Li Zhuowen 2131 22 28 28
587 EST Timmermann Alvar 2131 0 0 0
588 RUS Litvinova Yulia 2130 0 0 9
589 RUS Makarov Sergey 2130 0 0 0
590 SWE Arkbo Frank 2129 0 0 0
591 POL Lekowski Jerzy 2129 0 0 0
592 CHN Huang Ming 2129 0 0 0
593 CHN Wang Qian 2129 14 14 23
594 RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2128 0 0 0
595 CZE Tesarik Stepan 2128 0 0 0
596 CHN Liu Yin 2128 0 0 7
597 TPE Tang Yung-Chi 2128 0 0 4
598 TPE Lin Chi-Lin 2127 0 0 5
599 RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2126 0 0 0
600 LAT Matyuk Valeri 2126 0 0 0
601 CHN Zheng Yining 2125 16 23 31
602 KOR Choi Eun-seo 2125 0 11 17
603 JPN Tanizaki Ryusuke 2124 0 0 17
604 KOR Choi Yun-Seok 2124 0 0 0
605 POL Kozimor Michal 2124 0 0 0
606 EST Lillemaa Argo 2124 0 24 82
607 CHN Lin Qianhao 2124 0 0 0
608 RUS Pavinich Andrey 2123 0 0 0
609 CHN He Xian 2123 23 30 30
610 CHN Chen Zimin 2123 0 0 15
611 RUS Terekhov Dmitry 2123 0 0 0
612 KOR Park Hyui-gyeom 2123 0 0 4
613 CZE Rejsek Jan 2122 0 0 0
614 JPN Yoshida Hisao 2122 0 0 5
615 JPN Hata Masayuki 2122 11 19 49
616 EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2122 42 125 333
617 ISR Gluhovsky Leonid 2121 0 0 0
618 CHN He Jun 2120 0 0 0
619 CHN Liu Xilian 2120 0 0 0
620 CHN Zhang Hongmei 2119 0 7 25
621 TPE Ma Ming-Cheng 2119 0 0 0
622 RUS Grishnin Stepan 2119 0 0 0
623 RUS Gromov Danila 2119 21 66 128
624 JPN Fujinami Hisao 2118 0 0 0
625 CHN Yu Qunqiu 2118 0 0 13
626 CHN Shi Weixin 2117 0 0 0
627 RUS Pestov Arseni 2117 0 16 33
628 CHN Zeng Fang 2116 0 0 9
629 UKR Beldiyan Oleksander 2116 0 0 0
630 RUS Durandin Kirill 2116 0 0 0
631 EST Piik Sander 2115 36 101 279
632 POL Klepacki Kacper 2115 0 0 0
633 RUS Perepljotchikov Sergey 2114 0 0 0
634 RUS Maltsev Oleg 2114 0 0 0
635 RUS Kurkuchekov Leonid 2113 0 0 0
636 SWE Lindholm Petter 2113 0 0 0
637 RUS Nikonova Natalya 2112 0 9 31
638 CHN Zhang Yu 2112 0 0 0
639 CZE Stradal Jan 2112 0 0 0
640 JPN Tanaka Koichi 2112 0 0 0
641 EST Kolk Paul 2112 0 0 0
642 CHN Wu Gang 2112 0 0 0
643 TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2111 0 0 0
644 CHN Wang Shanshan 2111 0 7 14
645 SWE Hagenfors Tomas 2110 0 0 0
646 TPE Fan Yang-Po 2110 0 0 0
647 RUS Sakhapov Albert 2110 0 0 0
648 CHN Tao Junji 2110 18 27 36
649 LAT Nekludov Sergey 2110 0 0 0
650 CHN Zhang Zhen 2109 0 0 0
651 CHN Yao Yujie 2109 9 9 28
652 CHN Wang Jing 2108 9 9 9
653 CHN He Jun 2107 0 0 0
654 JPN Ooi Kozo 2107 0 0 5
655 RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2107 0 0 0
656 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo 2106 0 0 4
657 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2106 0 0 37
658 JPN Takahashi Roi 2106 0 0 0
659 RUS Sokolov Alexander 2105 0 0 0
660 CHN Wang Haibo 2105 7 7 7
661 CHN Wei Jiaxing 2105 0 0 0
662 POL Gondek Grzegorz 2104 0 0 0
663 HUN Virág István 2103 0 0 0
664 CHN Yaojin Lu 2102 0 0 0
665 RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2102 7 23 125
666 TPE Wen Shun-Kuang 2102 0 5 15
667 JPN Miyoshi Takeo 2102 0 0 0
668 EST Raude Urmas 2101 0 0 0
669 RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2100 0 0 46
670 CHN Yue Yongjian 2100 9 9 9
671 CHN Zou Yuqiong 2099 0 0 0
672 CHN Li Shuo 2099 29 29 35
673 CHN Zhaojun Yang 2098 0 0 0
674 CHN Ye Beite 2098 0 0 7
675 CHN Hu Jie 2098 0 0 0
676 JPN Gakumazawa Hideaki 2097 5 12 37
677 JPN Noda Daigo 2097 0 0 0
678 TPE Fang Jui-Tien 2097 0 0 15
679 KOR Park Han-Ju 2096 14 33 39
680 CZE Nemec Tomas 2096 0 0 0
681 RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096 25 104 340
682 LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2096 0 0 0
683 CHN Shi Qiaochu 2095 9 9 17
684 RUS Melnikova Alyona 2094 0 0 0
685 SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2094 0 0 0
686 CHN Shen Jin 2094 5 5 9
687 CHN Lin Shan 2094 0 0 0
688 RUS Sotnikov Mikhail 2093 0 0 0
689 JPN Takatsu Hitoshi 2093 0 0 0
690 CHN Zhang Tianyi 2093 0 0 12
691 JPN Tashiro Yuichi 2092 0 0 0
692 HUN Kiszely Ákos 2092 0 0 0
693 CHN Xu Chengxiang 2092 16 16 16
694 CHN Luo Jinwei 2092 0 0 0
695 JPN Maruta Koji 2092 10 19 58
696 RUS Solovyov Egor 2092 0 0 0
697 JPN Takazawa Nagayoshi 2092 0 5 21
698 RUS Ogorodov Sergey 2092 0 0 0
699 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 2092 0 0 0
700 RUS Gorshenkov Artur 2092 0 0 0
701 CHN Han Yiming 2091 9 20 20
702 CHN Zhuang Shujie 2091 0 0 0
703 RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2091 0 0 0
704 RUS Tolstoy Vyacheslav 2091 0 0 0
705 JPN Yoshida Naoto 2091 0 11 19
706 RUS Klimakov Andrey 2090 0 0 0
707 RUS Eremin Oleg 2090 0 0 0
708 JPN Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 2090 0 0 0
709 JPN Ishima Ryoma 2089 0 0 3
710 RUS Zaitseva Olga 2089 0 0 0
711 KOR Seo Tae-woong 2089 11 19 30
712 JPN Tanno Yoshitaka 2089 7 13 27
713 JPN Matsui Tsunehiro 2089 0 4 30
714 RUS Kiselev Igor 2089 0 0 0
715 CHN Li Jie 2088 0 0 0
716 CHN Wang Zhe 2087 16 23 23
717 LAT Balanova Jelena 2087 0 0 0
718 RUS Romanov Sergey 2086 0 0 8
719 CHN Yan Hao 2086 0 0 0
720 RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2086 40 71 71
721 POL Swider Krzysztof 2086 0 0 0
722 CHN Lu Qinfeng 2085 0 0 0
723 EST Olumets Erko 2085 7 14 86
724 CHN Liu Hongping 2085 7 7 22
725 CHN Zhan Liyang 2085 22 51 81
726 SWE Quang Vu 2084 0 0 0
727 JPN Tanabe Hajime 2084 0 0 2
728 RUS Merkulov Maxim 2084 0 0 0
729 CHN Zhang Shichao 2084 6 6 6
730 CHN Liu Jinfeng 2083 6 6 6
731 CHN Lei Hongying 2083 0 0 9
732 CHN Xing Zaipeng 2083 0 0 0
733 CHN Dong Jianfei 2083 0 0 0
734 RUS Shavarin Mikhail 2082 0 0 0
735 CHN Leng Yutong 2082 0 0 0
736 CHN Ye Dong 2082 0 0 0
737 CHN Liang Zhaohui 2082 0 7 16
738 RUS Arzumanov Sergey 2081 0 0 0
739 RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2081 0 0 50
740 JPN Maruta Hiroki 2081 20 45 143
741 RUS Chudesnikov Sergey 2081 0 0 0
742 JPN Kito Shinichi 2081 16 30 30
743 RUS Solovyov Dmitry 2081 0 0 0
744 CZE Muzika Martin 2080 0 0 0
745 CHN He Shirui 2080 29 36 36
746 TPE Yang Chao-Chun 2080 0 0 0
747 EST Orlov Denis 2080 0 20 89
748 CHN Wang Rongsheng 2079 0 0 0
749 POL Koziarek Tomasz 2078 0 0 0
750 CHN Lu Xianyao 2077 0 0 0
751 CHN Mao Weiming 2077 0 17 17
752 EST Lillemets Rauni 2076 0 0 0
753 TPE Chiang Yuan-Tai 2076 0 0 0
754 JPN Shibano Ryunosuke 2076 7 7 7
755 JPN Sakashita Shoichi 2076 0 0 0
756 CHN Zhang Yuhong 2076 7 7 7
757 CHN He Qian 2076 0 0 0
758 CHN Chen Junwei 2076 6 6 6
759 TPE Hung Jing-Bo 2075 0 0 5
760 CHN Wu Kan 2075 18 18 27
761 CHN Yang bin 2074 0 0 0
762 CHN Lou Qiongwen 2072 0 0 11
763 LAT Bethers Arilds 2072 0 0 0
764 CHN Yang Lin 2072 6 6 6
765 CHN Chen Jinghui 2071 0 7 7
766 CHN Xiang Yicheng 2071 0 12 12
767 RUS Sobolev Mikhail 2071 0 0 0
768 RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2071 13 31 95
769 CHN Huang Xiuyi 2070 9 9 18
770 JPN Tsujibayashi Taro 2070 0 0 0
771 JPN Saito Koji 2070 0 0 0
772 CHN Xiao Di 2070 0 0 0
773 RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2070 0 0 0
774 CHN Liu Jingliang 2070 0 7 22
775 CHN Li Zhen 2070 9 9 9
776 EST Narva Mai 2070 0 0 13
777 CHN Yao Bocheng 2070 0 14 14
778 TPE Hsu Wen-Ching 2069 0 0 0
779 CHN Zha Quanning 2069 15 15 15
780 CHN Sun Yuqi 2069 9 9 9
781 CHN Wang Xinhui 2068 0 9 9
782 CHN Wu Guoqiang 2068 0 0 0
783 UKR Nazarov Vladimir 2068 0 0 0
784 CZE Neuman Petr 2068 0 0 0
785 RUS Kutulutsky Georgy 2068 0 0 0
786 POL Gruca Marcin 2067 0 0 0
787 TPE Lin Ching-Chieh 2066 5 10 15
788 CHN Huang Lijing 2066 0 7 7
789 RUS Varnava Sergey 2065 0 0 0
790 RUS Maximov Nikolay 2065 7 7 23
791 JPN Hayashi Shoichi 2064 6 21 24
792 TPE Yang Kai-Ting 2064 0 0 0
793 RUS Krasnov Pavel 2063 0 0 0
794 CHN Wang Chen 2063 0 0 6
795 RUS Puh Alexander 2063 0 0 0
796 RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2062 0 0 0
797 ARM Kobzev Aleksey 2061 0 0 0
798 KOR Kang Dae-Gyu 2061 0 0 0
799 CHN Zhao Jingjing 2061 0 0 0
800 CHN Huang Yimiao 2060 0 0 6
801 CHN Zhang Chi 2060 0 0 0
802 CHN Wu Sha 2060 0 0 0
803 RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2060 0 0 0
804 RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2059 63 123 349
805 CHN Shen Yi 2059 0 0 6
806 RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059 0 6 158
807 CHN Luo Ji 2058 0 0 9
808 CHN Li Bolai 2058 16 16 16
809 CHN Wang Tengfei 2057 0 0 0
810 JPN Takagi Tomoyuki 2057 4 4 18
811 TPE Yu Hung-Yi 2057 20 20 30
812 CHN Li Tao 2056 0 0 9
813 RUS Boikov Roman 2056 0 0 0
814 TPE Pan Chia-Wei 2056 0 0 0
815 KOR Kim Chang-Su 2056 0 5 9
816 CHN Zhong Yuyang 2055 26 49 49
817 CHN Xu Jiaxin 2055 16 16 16
818 CHN Yulan Chen 2054 0 0 0
819 JPN Fujikawa Masaki 2054 14 35 69
820 POL Tarasinski Pawel 2054 0 0 0
821 CHN Cao Xueyu 2054 22 36 46
822 CHN Jin Meng 2053 16 30 30
823 CHN Gu Weiguo 2053 0 0 0
824 TPE Chen Chih-Chang 2053 0 0 0
825 LAT Demidov Alexey 2052 0 0 0
826 CHN Lei Yufei 2052 15 15 15
827 RUS Suslov Sergey 2052 0 0 0
828 CHN Guo Haisen 2052 0 9 9
829 CHN Feng Shuo 2052 0 7 7
830 CHN Wang Shangfei 2051 0 0 6
831 CHN You Tianlong 2051 0 0 0
832 POL Mielczarek Bartosz 2051 0 0 0
833 CHN Ding Peilong 2050 0 0 0
834 CHN Yu Jingping 2050 0 0 0
835 CHN Wang Zi 2050 0 0 0
836 CHN Chen Yiqun 2050 0 0 7
837 TPE Liu I-Chung 2050 0 0 0
838 SWE Gaulitz Joachim 2050 0 0 0
839 CHN Shi Xudong 2049 0 0 5
840 CHN Wang Chenke 2049 0 0 15
841 RUS Yudina Maria 2049 15 22 22
842 RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2049 0 0 0
843 RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2049 0 0 0
844 RUS Provorov Yury 2049 0 0 0
845 JPN Nakajima Osamu 2049 0 6 6
846 JPN Watanabe Tatsuya 2048 0 0 0
847 CHN Ye Dongning 2048 0 0 0
848 JPN Yamaoka Kentaro 2048 0 0 8
849 CHN Jiang Lin 2048 7 14 14
850 JPN Saito Masashi 2048 0 0 0
851 CHN Liu Zhao 2047 30 37 37
852 RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2047 19 52 157
853 CHN Yi Xiong 2047 0 0 0
854 CHN Wang Song 2047 0 0 7
855 CHN Li Haorong 2047 0 0 0
856 CHN Zhao Yan 2047 0 6 12
857 CHN Luo Yu 2047 0 0 0
858 RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2047 0 0 0
859 CHN Shi Hexin 2046 22 22 22
860 RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2046 64 124 302
861 KOR Lee Sae-gang 2045 0 6 10
862 JPN Kubo Izumi 2045 0 0 15
863 JPN Tomobe Katsuhiro 2045 4 22 60
864 ARM Poghosyan Vahe 2045 0 0 0
865 EST Tihkan Evelyn 2044 0 0 0
866 CHN Liu Chao 2044 0 0 0
867 CHN Liu Chenfei 2043 9 9 9
868 CHN Xu Zhihan 2043 0 6 6
869 JPN Miyagawa Sou 2042 0 0 0
870 CHN Yu Liang 2042 0 0 0
871 FIN Ikonen Jari 2042 0 0 0
872 JPN Oota Kouki 2042 0 5 5
873 EST Narva Mart 2042 6 14 150
874 KOR Kim Jong-Soo 2041 0 0 0
875 ARM Manukyan Mher 2041 0 0 0
876 RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2041 14 35 35
877 EST Krjukov Gerli 2040 0 0 0
878 RUS Glibin Aleksey 2039 0 0 29
879 RUS Ermakov Vladimir 2039 0 0 0
880 RUS Shubin Alexander 2039 0 0 0
881 CHN Zhao Aiju 2039 0 0 0
882 RUS Korolyov Alexey 2039 0 0 0
883 CHN Long Zifeng 2039 0 0 0
884 CHN Liu Yicheng 2039 0 7 7
885 EST Naber Lauri 2038 0 0 0
886 CHN Liu Hao 2038 0 0 0
887 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2038 0 0 45
888 CHN Wang Chen 2038 0 0 0
889 KOR Lim Jeong hoon 2038 0 0 5
890 EST Karlsson Irene 2037 8 19 45
891 CHN Zhang Yupeng 2037 0 0 0
892 CHN Mu Yuan 2037 0 0 0
893 JPN Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2037 0 0 0
894 CHN Wu Bo 2036 0 6 13
895 JPN Takamura Syouto 2036 0 0 0
896 CHN Gu Wenyi 2036 0 0 0
897 KOR Hwang In-hyeok 2036 2 2 2
898 CHN Luo Zheng 2036 0 0 0
899 CHN Cao Hong 2036 0 0 0
900 UZB Petrov Boris 2035 0 0 0
901 CHN Wu Xingchi 2035 0 6 6
902 CHN Shen Zihan 2035 0 0 0
903 CHN Lu Pengfei 2035 0 0 0
904 RUS Soshenko Anatoly 2035 0 0 0
905 CHN Li Xiang 2035 9 9 9
906 CHN Wang Junbo 2034 0 0 0
907 CHN Li Yiyun 2034 0 0 0
908 CHN Zhang Muyi 2033 9 9 9
909 CHN Luo Yan 2033 21 34 34
910 UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2033 0 0 0
911 LAT Strods ? 2033 0 0 0
912 CHN Zhao Yutong 2033 0 0 0
913 EST Koni Kirke 2032 15 89 219
914 CHN He Huiwen 2031 0 0 0
915 RUS Pushkaryov Dmitry 2031 0 0 0
916 ARM Babayan Arman 2031 0 0 0
917 KOR Yoon Seong-Won 2030 0 4 6
918 CHN Chen Chengrui 2030 0 1 1
919 CHN Yu Shuochen 2030 0 0 9
920 CHN Fu Siqian 2030 17 17 17
921 RUS Ilyin Victor 2030 0 0 0
922 JPN Iida Koichi 2029 0 0 0
923 RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2029 61 103 257
924 RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2029 0 0 0
925 TPE Hung Yun-Tung 2029 0 0 0
926 CHN Lin Xinpeng 2029 15 15 15
927 RUS Nasakin Alexander 2028 0 0 0
928 KOR Chang Jae-Won 2028 0 0 0
929 FIN Toivonen Lauri 2028 0 0 0
930 JPN Sato Takuya 2028 0 7 11
931 KOR Jeong Gi-Yong 2027 8 9 24
932 CHN Chen Zihan 2026 16 16 16
933 EST Raag Ardi 2026 9 27 112
934 RUS Tashkinov Nikolay 2026 0 0 0
935 FIN Grahn Johan 2026 0 0 0
936 CHN Yao Zhiyong 2025 0 0 0
937 CZE Rippel Jan 2025 0 0 0
938 SWE Jellve Emma 2025 0 0 38
939 CHN Zhu Yao 2025 0 7 7
940 RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2025 0 0 0
941 RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2024 7 41 195
942 JPN Yoshimura Takanori 2024 0 0 0
943 CHN Ge Chongyu 2024 0 0 0
944 LAT Uzhulis Gundars 2024 0 0 0
945 RUS Smirnov Dmitry 2024 0 0 0
946 CHN Wu Yan 2024 0 0 0
947 JPN Nishizawa Aoi 2024 0 0 12
948 JPN Sunagawa Shouki 2023 0 0 0
949 ARM Nersisyan Rafik 2023 0 0 0
950 CHN Li Xiaofang 2023 16 23 23
951 CHN Song Shuang 2023 0 0 0
952 RUS Skalozubova Yelena 2023 0 0 0
953 CHN Gao Pengjie 2023 0 0 0
954 CHN Tang Min 2023 0 6 12
955 LAT Mucenieks Vairis 2022 0 0 0
956 CHN Wang Jiayi 2022 0 10 10
957 CHN Zhu Jie 2022 0 0 0
958 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi 2022 0 0 23
959 RUS Lonin Alexander 2021 0 0 0
960 CHN Li Yang 2021 0 0 0
961 CHN Wang Peng 2021 0 0 0
962 CHN Zhao Hui 2020 0 6 21
963 CHN Shi Yutong 2020 7 16 23
964 CHN Chen Tianle 2020 14 27 27
965 LAT Rotbergs Aigars 2020 0 0 0
966 CHN Fan Shihao 2020 9 9 19
967 EST Eggert Ester 2019 0 0 0
968 CHN Zhu Xiaoqin 2019 0 0 0
969 CHN Dai Ruzhou 2018 0 0 0
970 CHN Ma Wenhui 2018 0 0 11
971 CHN Tang Qingfeng 2018 0 7 7
972 CHN Sheng Hong'an 2017 0 0 6
973 RUS Postnikov Fedor 2017 0 0 34
974 CHN Kang Chou 2017 0 0 0
975 CHN Zhang Yandi 2017 16 16 16
976 CHN Wang Xiangdong 2017 0 0 0
977 CHN Lan Yang 2016 5 5 5
978 EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2016 0 0 0
979 CHN Chen Kaidi 2016 7 7 7
980 JPN Koiso Shigemasa 2016 0 3 10
981 RUS Saranchin Aleksandr 2015 0 0 0
982 CHN Zou Jialai 2015 9 9 15
983 RUS Shataloov Aleksander 2015 0 0 0
984 CHN Zhang Xiaoyu 2014 0 0 0
985 KOR Kim Hyeongyul 2014 6 6 6
986 EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2014 0 7 112
987 RUS Bogatyryov Andrey 2014 0 0 0
988 CZE Kusak Martin 2014 0 0 0
989 RUS Kosintsev Dmitry 2014 0 0 0
990 CHN Jiang Fangzheng 2014 0 0 13
991 JPN Hirono Masakazu 2013 9 13 13
992 CHN Li Yilong 2011 6 6 15
993 CHN Cai Dinghui 2011 0 7 14
994 UZB Podurov V 2011 0 0 0
995 JPN Chigira Makoto 2010 0 6 19
996 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh 2010 0 0 13
997 JPN Sumiya Yuuki 2010 0 0 17
998 CHN Wang Yulu 2010 9 9 9
999 CHN Song Tao 2010 6 6 6
1000 JPN Shimano Keigo 2009 0 0 0
1001 RUS Ibatullin Robert 2009 0 0 0
1002 CHN Chen Zhu 2009 0 0 0
1003 CHN Zheng Haijie 2009 4 11 11
1004 RUS Yakovlev Gennady 2009 0 0 0
1005 TPE Yu Tian-Lung 2009 0 0 0
1006 CHN Zeng Feige 2008 0 0 16
1007 CHN Huang Xiaoping 2008 9 9 9
1008 CHN Xie Jiamei 2008 0 7 14
1009 SWE Jansson Lars 2008 0 0 0
1010 CHN Wang Zihao 2008 0 7 7
1011 CHN Cao Shuang 2007 7 7 16
1012 CHN Mu Rui 2007 0 0 0
1013 CHN Tang Li 2007 0 0 0
1014 RUS Stulova Kristina 2006 27 103 287
1015 RUS Strokov Konstantin 2006 0 0 0
1016 BLR Prikhach Vladimir 2005 0 0 0
1017 CHN Zhang Weichao 2005 14 20 20
1018 EST Vunk Tiit 2004 0 0 0
1019 CHN Huo Jiahao 2004 0 7 7
1020 JPN Hayakawa Koji 2004 0 0 0
1021 POL Sobon Karol 2004 0 0 0
1022 CHN Yang Wenhao 2004 0 0 0
1023 EST Kolk Kaia 2003 0 0 0
1024 UKR Sushko Yury 2003 0 0 0
1025 KOR Kim Kyu-Cheol 2003 0 0 0
1026 CHN Tan Zhifeng 2002 0 0 0
1027 RUS Kaftan Darja 2002 0 0 0
1028 KOR Kim Do-hyun 2002 9 15 26
1029 CHN Cai Xinyu 2001 0 0 0
1030 CZE Soucek Lukas 2001 3 3 3
1031 JPN Aihara Hiroshi 2001 0 0 0
1032 RUS Terteryan Alexander 2001 0 0 0
1033 SWE Moller Hakan 2001 0 0 0
1034 RUS Ivanov Alexey 2001 0 0 0
1035 CHN Zhao Jiadong 2001 0 0 15
1036 CHN Cui Bin 2000 0 0 0
1037 JPN Takatsuki Kohei 2000 4 4 4
1038 EST Oblikas Argo 2000 0 0 0
1039 KOR Kang Gwi Yong 2000 6 6 6
1040 CHN Mu Hongyuan 1999 0 0 0
1041 JPN Nishida Toshio 1999 5 10 44
1042 KOR Lee Jun Won 1999 5 5 5
1043 RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 1999 0 0 12
1044 RUS Nosovsky Alexandr 1999 0 0 0
1045 KOR Kim Han Byeol 1999 8 8 8
1046 KOR Jang Gun-woo 1998 0 0 3
1047 CHN Gu Gongbo 1998 0 0 0
1048 KOR Lee Joon soo 1998 0 4 4
1049 RUS Potlova Tatyana 1998 0 0 0
1050 CHN Zhang Zhongyuan 1997 0 0 9
1051 CHN Tao Jun 1996 0 0 0
1052 CHN Liusong Yang 1996 5 5 5
1053 JPN Kawate Kozo 1996 2 2 11
1054 CZE Hasa Miroslav 1995 0 0 0
1055 CHN Lyu Yan 1995 12 12 12
1056 UKR Kolesnikov Viktor 1995 0 0 0
1057 KOR Kim Hee-min 1995 0 3 3
1058 POL Gorzecki Marek 1995 0 0 0
1059 CHN Liu Tong 1994 0 0 0
1060 RUS Sedov Andrey 1994 0 0 0
1061 RUS Surovegina Ekaterina 1994 0 0 0
1062 CHN Di Liye 1994 0 0 0
1063 KOR Mo Tae-Joon 1994 4 4 4
1064 CHN Lin Hailian 1994 0 0 0
1065 ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1993 0 0 0
1066 CHN Wang Di 1993 0 0 0
1067 CHN Zhao Yunlong 1993 6 6 6
1068 RUS Sadelov Igor 1992 0 0 0
1069 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 1992 0 0 10
1070 TPE Lin Yu-Tu 1992 0 0 0
1071 LAT Ritulis ? 1992 0 0 0
1072 JPN Takashita Masahiko 1992 0 0 0
1073 JPN Kezuka Masaharu 1992 0 0 0
1074 JPN Jinno Shigeto 1992 0 0 0
1075 CHN Wang Haiping 1992 0 0 0
1076 CHN Wei Gui 1992 0 0 0
1077 TPE Chang Kai-Ning 1992 0 0 1
1078 CHN Jiao Zhongqi 1991 9 9 9
1079 CHN Fang Zilu 1991 0 0 0
1080 RUS Kaufman Victor 1991 0 0 0
1081 RUS Didenko Andrey 1990 0 0 0
1082 JPN Saito Syuichi 1990 0 0 0
1083 JPN Takeuchi Shunsuke 1990 0 0 0
1084 JPN Kanda Masahiro 1989 0 0 4
1085 RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1989 0 0 0
1086 RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 1989 0 0 0
1087 CHN Peng Lulu 1989 9 39 39
1088 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 1989 0 0 33
1089 CHN Deng Jinghui 1989 0 0 0
1090 EST Ostra Ain 1989 0 0 0
1091 JPN Tanaka Shingo 1988 0 0 0
1092 TPE Hsieh Cheng-Yu 1988 0 0 5
1093 RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1987 0 0 0
1094 CHN Guo Song 1987 19 42 63
1095 CHN Bao Chunzhi 1986 0 0 0
1096 RUS Varavin Alexey 1986 0 0 0
1097 RUS Kocheshkova Olga 1986 0 0 0
1098 RUS Varakin Pavel 1986 0 0 0
1099 CHN Chen Baiyan 1986 0 0 0
1100 CHN Zhao Chengzhi 1985 7 7 7
1101 CHN Qu Zhaodong 1984 7 7 7
1102 CHN Zhang Xiaojian 1984 7 7 7
1103 CHN Zhang Shuhao 1984 34 48 48
1104 JPN Matsuo Yoshihiro 1984 0 0 0
1105 BLR Doroshkevich Igor 1984 0 0 0
1106 KOR Shin Jae hyeok 1984 0 0 2
1107 SWE Nielsen Johnny 1984 0 0 0
1108 RUS Gruzin Sergey 1984 0 0 0
1109 EST Lääne Rauno 1983 30 114 185
1110 CHN Zhou Zhongchao 1983 0 0 8
1111 CHN Zhong Baogui 1983 0 0 12
1112 RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1983 41 75 142
1113 CHN Gu Yanping 1981 0 0 0
1114 CHN Chen Ge 1981 0 0 0
1115 CHN Liu Runze 1981 6 6 6
1116 RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1981 0 17 95
1117 CZE Krcek Bretislav 1980 0 0 0
1118 CHN Yang Bo 1980 0 0 0
1119 RUS Osepjants Alexandr 1980 0 0 0
1120 CHN Li Zhixin 1980 6 6 6
1121 FRA Meinsohn Francis 1980 0 0 0
1122 RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1979 0 0 14
1123 RUS Denisov A 1979 0 0 0
1124 SWE Rehnstedt Jorgen 1979 0 0 0
1125 KOR Kim Won-young 1978 0 0 4
1126 CHN Qin Shaoya 1978 9 9 9
1127 CHN Wang Zhaofeng 1978 0 0 7
1128 TPE Chen Lung-Chuan 1978 0 0 0
1129 RUS Vinokurtsev Viktor 1978 0 0 0
1130 CHN Liang Song 1978 0 7 7
1131 RUS Mirkin Sergey 1978 0 0 0
1132 CHN Pan Yixuan 1977 7 7 7
1133 TPE Tseng Wen-Chung 1977 0 0 0
1134 CHN Zheng Yong 1977 0 0 0
1135 CHN Xu Daozheng 1977 0 7 7
1136 CHN Liu Jiahui 1976 0 3 3
1137 JPN Suzuki Junichiro 1976 3 13 38
1138 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 1975 0 0 9
1139 CHN Zhang Jianhong 1975 0 0 9
1140 TPE Liao Li-Chia 1975 9 9 9
1141 CHN Shen Zan 1975 0 0 0
1142 JPN Kugizaki Michihiko 1975 0 5 25
1143 KOR Kim Jae-Hwan 1974 0 5 5
1144 ARM Zakharian Michael 1974 0 0 0
1145 CHN Wu Shengyang 1974 0 0 0
1146 BLR Degtyar Felix 1974 0 0 0
1147 UKR Shereverov Alexey 1974 0 0 0
1148 CHN He Wenfei 1974 0 6 6
1149 CHN Yu Haoqing 1974 0 6 13
1150 RUS Mironov Victor 1973 0 0 0
1151 JPN Kato Yasuhiro 1973 0 0 22
1152 JPN Noguchi Kikuo 1972 0 0 0
1153 CHN Zhao Jia 1972 0 0 0
1154 RUS Malyshev Alexander 1971 0 0 0
1155 CHN Zeng Penghui 1971 0 0 6
1156 CHN Fan Jiahao 1971 6 6 6
1157 EST Kolk Marek 1970 0 0 0
1158 JPN Yoshimori Kimio 1970 0 0 0
1159 RUS Skuridina Olga 1970 0 0 0
1160 JPN Ooshina Seiichi 1970 6 9 17
1161 CHN Huang Danlin 1969 7 7 7
1162 CHN Wang Kaikai 1969 0 0 0
1163 CHN Jiang Ao 1969 9 9 9
1164 CHN Yang Xiaoxue 1969 9 9 9
1165 CHN An Jiayi 1969 0 0 0
1166 CHN Li Xin 1968 6 6 6
1167 TPE Yeh Sheng-Heng 1968 0 0 0
1168 KOR Seo Yong Soo 1967 0 0 0
1169 CHN Huang Qijun 1967 0 0 7
1170 RUS Pustovalova Svetlana 1967 0 0 0
1171 RUS Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav 1967 0 0 0
1172 SWE Larsson Leif 1967 0 0 0
1173 CHN Wang Jiayi 1967 23 23 23
1174 CHN Yuan Xuepeng 1966 0 0 7
1175 BLR Ermakov Oleg 1965 0 0 0
1176 CHN Jiang Siyu 1965 0 0 6
1177 JPN Kishi Yoshinori 1965 6 20 31
1178 CHN Zhang Yanping 1965 0 7 7
1179 CHN Mai Wenjing 1965 0 1 1
1180 TPE Lin Hsin-He 1965 0 0 0
1181 KOR Lee Soon-Seong 1965 0 0 0
1182 CHN Zhao Kai 1965 0 0 0
1183 CHN Guo Feng 1964 0 0 0
1184 JPN Matsuoka Teruo 1964 0 0 0
1185 CHN Huang Jing 1964 0 7 7
1186 EST Holtsman Kris 1964 0 0 46
1187 HUN Németh Ákos 1963 0 0 0
1188 CHN Tang Jia 1963 0 0 0
1189 POL Solinski Dariusz 1962 0 0 0
1190 BLR Mostovlyansky Oleg 1962 0 0 0
1191 RUS Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1962 0 0 0
1192 TPE Kuo Tsao-Hsiang 1961 0 0 0
1193 CHN Yuan Ruize 1961 9 9 9
1194 CHN Luan Yehui 1961 0 7 7
1195 ARM Grigoryan Nerses 1961 0 0 0
1196 KOR Kim Kwang Hyeok 1961 6 6 6
1197 RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1960 41 79 138
1198 CHN Li Dong 1960 0 0 0
1199 SWE Bertilsson Anders 1960 0 0 0
1200 CHN Guan Jixian 1960 0 0 0
1201 RUS Erenberg Yulia 1959 0 0 0
1202 RUS Pegova Marina 1959 0 0 0
1203 CHN Zhou Yuxin 1959 9 9 9
1204 RUS Azov Dmitriy 1959 0 0 0
1205 RUS Erofeev S 1959 0 0 0
1206 LAT Kaminskis Gundars 1959 0 0 0
1207 CHN Yu Zhiyang 1958 0 7 7
1208 CHN Jing Weijun 1958 0 0 0
1209 CHN Xie Jun 1958 0 0 0
1210 CHN Liu Hangang 1958 0 7 7
1211 CHN Fan Chenjing 1958 0 7 7
1212 CHN Yue Zujiao 1958 0 0 0
1213 RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1958 0 0 0
1214 RUS Trefilova Alyona 1958 0 0 0
1215 CHN Bai Dongyuan 1958 0 0 8
1216 RUS Stoyanov Egor 1957 55 126 254
1217 RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1957 70 130 270
1218 CHN Zhang Junjie 1957 0 0 0
1219 JPN Maruyama Takashi 1957 15 20 20
1220 CHN Wang Gan 1957 0 0 0
1221 JPN Hashimoto Takuya 1957 0 0 7
1222 CHN Li Dezheng 1956 0 0 0
1223 CHN Zhang Yuxiao 1956 0 25 25
1224 CHN Wang Xiao 1956 0 0 0
1225 UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1956 0 0 0
1226 RUS Letovaltsev Metvei 1955 1 1 1
1227 CHN Sun Qian 1955 0 0 7
1228 JPN Masutani Hiroshi 1955 0 0 0
1229 POL Malowiejski Piotr 1955 3 3 6
1230 CHN Xu Ruiming 1954 0 0 4
1231 CHN Huang Yi 1953 15 15 15
1232 EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1953 0 0 0
1233 SWE Sjostedt Hans 1953 0 0 0
1234 SWE Edlund Linnea 1953 0 0 0
1235 RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1953 0 0 0
1236 CHN Zhang Peipei 1953 9 9 18
1237 KOR Park Jae Ik 1953 6 6 6
1238 ARM Stepanyan Armen 1953 0 0 0
1239 CHN Fang Yixia 1953 0 0 0
1240 TPE Chung Chun-Chih 1952 0 0 0
1241 UKR Iskander Tatyana 1952 0 0 0
1242 CHN Gu Xianrui 1952 0 0 0
1243 RUS Kireev Grigory 1952 0 0 0
1244 RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1951 0 0 0
1245 KOR Lee Ki-Un 1951 0 0 0
1246 JPN Tanji Hiroki 1951 0 0 0
1247 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun 1951 14 14 14
1248 RUS Khadanov Dmitry 1951 0 0 0
1249 SWE Hallkvist Joel 1950 0 0 0
1250 CHN Jing Zhe 1950 0 0 9
1251 RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1950 0 0 0
1252 KOR Eun See Hyeop 1950 5 5 5
1253 CHN Wu Yufan 1949 16 16 16
1254 CHN Ma Xiaotian 1949 9 9 9
1255 EST Mattal Jelena 1949 0 0 0
1256 CHN Chen Hongquan 1949 21 21 21
1257 RUS Antonov Andrey 1949 0 0 0
1258 RUS Chernyi Anton 1948 34 41 41
1259 CHN Wang Zhaoqiang 1948 0 0 0
1260 CHN Kang Yan 1948 0 0 0
1261 CHN Yi Yishen 1948 0 0 0
1262 RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1947 0 0 0
1263 RUS Kornilov Sergey 1946 0 0 0
1264 RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1946 0 0 0
1265 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi 1946 0 0 0
1266 CHN Zhou Yang 1946 0 7 7
1267 CHN Zhang Haoshuo 1946 9 9 9
1268 EST Kuusk Andres 1946 0 0 7
1269 RUS Masailo Mikhail 1945 0 0 0
1270 CHN Hu Jianhua 1945 0 5 12
1271 CHN Xu Bai 1945 0 0 0
1272 CHN Cui Yue 1945 0 0 5
1273 JPN Sakamoto Ryuto 1945 0 4 4
1274 CHN Guanhui Chen 1944 5 5 5
1275 CHN Zhang Fei 1944 0 0 0
1276 EST Heidmets Mark 1944 0 7 107
1277 CHN Chen Jinfeng 1944 0 0 0
1278 CHN Jun Wang 1943 0 0 0
1279 CHN Li Shizhen 1943 0 0 0
1280 CHN Zeng Yijiang 1943 7 7 13
1281 CHN Zheng Xuyang 1943 0 0 0
1282 RUS Sveshnikov Ilya 1943 0 0 0
1283 CHN Sui Yunliang 1943 0 0 0
1284 RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 1941 0 9 21
1285 TPE Chen Yu-Chih 1940 4 4 4
1286 RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1940 18 52 89
1287 CHN Liang Wei 1940 0 0 0
1288 CHN Miao Yuhong 1940 0 0 0
1289 EST Tambla Hendrik 1940 4 4 4
1290 CHN Wang Qiangqiang 1940 0 0 0
1291 JPN Hara Masao 1939 0 0 0
1292 CHN Wei Qiang 1939 0 0 0
1293 TPE Hsiao Chien-Chung 1939 5 5 5
1294 CHN Yang Xingwang 1939 0 6 6
1295 CHN Ma Yu 1939 0 7 7
1296 JPN Seiryu Masanori 1939 0 0 0
1297 CHN Tong Zhuonan 1938 0 0 0
1298 JPN Watanabe Yoko 1938 0 0 0
1299 CHN Dai Luona 1938 9 9 9
1300 CHN Liu Ran 1937 6 6 6
1301 CHN Yuejin Lu 1937 5 5 5
1302 CHN Kang Haining 1937 0 0 0
1303 KOR Kim Hyeong-jin 1936 0 0 6
1304 CHN Li Ying 1936 0 0 7
1305 KOR Jeong Dae-Gook 1936 0 0 0
1306 CHN Yang Na 1935 0 0 5
1307 KOR Lee Soon-Sung 1935 0 0 0
1308 RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1934 33 68 77
1309 KOR Jung Min Seok 1934 3 3 3
1310 CHN Li Xuezhu 1933 0 7 7
1311 KOR Lee Yu-No 1933 0 5 5
1312 JPN Takeuchi Yuuta 1933 0 0 0
1313 CHN Jianfeng Ren 1933 0 0 0
1314 FIN Pinola Tuomo 1933 0 0 0
1315 JPN Arai Yutaka 1933 0 0 7
1316 UKR Burlaka Vladimir 1932 0 0 0
1317 RUS Kalashnik Sergey 1932 0 0 0
1318 RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1932 0 0 0
1319 CHN Guo Linfu 1932 0 0 0
1320 UKR Karatajev Igor 1932 0 0 0
1321 CHN Chen Hong 1931 0 0 0
1322 KOR Lee Hyeon Sol 1931 3 3 3
1323 RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1930 26 79 276
1324 SWE Widman Linnea 1930 5 5 20
1325 CHN Wang Xiaomin 1930 0 0 0
1326 JPN Masuda Taku 1930 8 8 18
1327 CHN Wang Jiaxin 1930 9 9 9
1328 CHN Lu Yao 1929 0 0 0
1329 RUS Lupin Aleksandr 1929 0 0 0
1330 CHN Jieyun Tan 1929 5 5 5
1331 CHN Luo Jiamin 1929 0 0 0
1332 CHN Zha Shicheng 1929 0 7 7
1333 EST Tiivel Tuuli 1929 0 7 48
1334 CHN Zhang Nan 1928 6 6 6
1335 KOR Kim Tae Wook 1928 9 9 9
1336 TPE Chen Chun-Han 1927 0 0 5
1337 TPE Pu Hsun-Fang 1926 0 0 0
1338 CHN Li Bo 1926 0 0 6
1339 RUS Tartyzhov Anatoly 1926 0 0 0
1340 CHN Zhang Guwenyu 1926 9 9 9
1341 RUS Ozhinsky Alexander 1926 0 0 0
1342 JPN Doi Manabu 1926 0 0 3
1343 RUS Ivanov Alexander 1926 0 0 0
1344 RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1925 0 9 59
1345 CZE Brencik Stefan 1925 0 0 0
1346 CZE Kostlivy Radim 1924 0 0 0
1347 CHN Gao Junqing 1924 0 0 0
1348 CHN Luo Hongfei 1924 0 0 0
1349 CHN Ma Chen 1924 0 7 7
1350 CHN Qiao Min 1923 0 0 0
1351 RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1922 0 0 0
1352 KOR Jeong Soo Hwan 1921 5 5 5
1353 RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1921 0 0 0
1354 CHN Shan Li 1921 0 0 0
1355 CHN Cui Weida 1921 0 0 11
1356 CHN Chen Zongchuan 1921 0 6 6
1357 RUS Shatunov Alexander 1921 0 0 0
1358 EST Differt Aleksander 1920 0 0 0
1359 RUS Mostyayev Artyom 1920 0 0 0
1360 SWE Eriksson Lars 1920 0 0 0
1361 CHN Zhao Yuan 1919 5 12 12
1362 AUT Unterweger Michael 1919 0 0 0
1363 RUS Grigoriev Roman 1919 0 0 25
1364 CHN Wei Qidong 1919 0 6 6
1365 CHN Yao Zhaoxian 1919 8 8 8
1366 POL Jopek Lukasz 1919 0 0 0
1367 RUS Samotsvetov Igor 1918 0 0 0
1368 KOR Lee Myoung-Woo 1918 0 0 0
1369 RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1918 39 88 156
1370 RUS Sitnik Sergey 1917 0 0 0
1371 CHN Yang Shusen 1917 8 8 8
1372 UKR Bezkrovny Oleg 1917 0 0 0
1373 CHN Tong Mingyu 1917 0 0 0
1374 JPN Ueno Tomoki 1917 0 0 5
1375 CHN Li Xufeng 1917 0 0 0
1376 CHN Fan Jiayang 1917 0 0 0
1377 CHN Tao Deng 1916 0 0 0
1378 RUS Musikhin Leonid 1916 0 0 0
1379 CHN Zhou Ying 1916 9 9 9
1380 CHN Wang Chunxu 1916 0 7 7
1381 EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1915 9 39 113
1382 CHN Xu Yongwei 1915 0 0 0
1383 CHN Qiu Baoyi 1915 0 0 0
1384 CHN Liu Zenan 1915 0 0 0
1385 SWE Widman Christofher 1915 0 0 0
1386 TPE Wu Chih-Chung 1915 0 0 4
1387 TPE Wang Yun-Cheng 1914 0 0 0
1388 JPN Ozawa Tetsushi 1914 5 10 33
1389 RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1914 0 0 32
1390 FIN Kauppila Oskari 1914 0 0 0
1391 CHN Zhang Zexiao 1914 0 0 0
1392 UKR Umantsiv Roman 1913 0 0 0
1393 CHN Wang Jingyi 1913 9 9 9
1394 JPN Kon Akira 1912 0 0 0
1395 RUS Molotova Anastasja 1912 0 7 29
1396 CHN Wenyang Xian 1912 5 5 5
1397 RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1912 46 104 255
1398 CHN Huang Jieli 1912 0 0 0
1399 CHN Lin Zhitong 1912 0 0 0
1400 CHN Yin Zikang 1912 9 9 9
1401 RUS Mokeev Vladimir 1912 0 0 0
1402 SWE Fanell Jan 1912 1 9 19
1403 CHN Yang Aiguo 1912 0 0 0
1404 CHN Wang Huanyu 1911 6 6 6
1405 CHN Li Jiapeng 1911 15 15 15
1406 CHN Zhang Tieliang 1911 0 0 4
1407 JPN Inoue Katsumi 1911 0 0 14
1408 CHN Zhang Ruihan 1911 9 9 9
1409 CHN Wang Jianping 1911 0 7 7
1410 CZE Zavadil Jan 1910 0 0 0
1411 CHN Yang Haonan 1909 9 9 9
1412 CHN Li Huan 1909 0 7 20
1413 RUS Alexejev Valentin 1908 0 0 0
1414 RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1908 0 0 62
1415 CHN Zhou Yuhang 1907 0 6 6
1416 CHN Zheng Xinrui 1907 0 0 0
1417 CHN Zhao Haixia 1907 16 16 16
1418 CHN Huang Ronghua 1906 0 0 0
1419 KOR Kim Ho-jin 1906 0 2 2
1420 CHN Qilin Sun 1906 0 0 0
1421 ARM Mossinyan David 1906 0 0 7
1422 RUS Stulova Veronika 1906 55 110 230
1423 TPE Huang Po-Hsiang 1905 0 0 5
1424 SWE Hagstrom Tomas 1905 0 0 0
1425 CHN Shao Zequan 1905 0 0 0
1426 EST Pozderova Elina 1904 0 0 0
1427 RUS Kondakov Ilya 1904 20 25 25
1428 CHN Liu Dingxin 1903 0 7 7
1429 JPN Kitamoto Kenji 1903 0 0 0
1430 KOR Lee Jae-Hyoung 1903 0 0 0
1431 CHN Sun Yuhang 1902 0 0 0
1432 CZE Buresova Martina 1902 0 0 0
1433 CHN Yang Qiang 1901 0 7 7
1434 CHN She Yinglin 1901 0 7 7
1435 JPN Ito Tadashi 1901 6 6 6
1436 EST Hergauk Astrid 1901 0 0 0
1437 RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1901 0 0 0
1438 CHN Zhu Xiangyu 1901 0 7 13
1439 RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1901 0 0 0
1440 RUS Alexandrov Nikolay 1900 0 0 0
1441 KOR Yun Young-hun 1900 0 3 3
1442 HUN Szilasi Viktória 1900 0 0 0
1443 RUS Sychev Vladimir 1900 0 0 0
1444 SWE Thorn Kristian 1900 0 0 0
1445 EST Brezgin Nikita 1900 0 0 23
1446 CHN Guan Qinghu 1900 0 7 7
1447 CZE Kolacek Michal 1900 0 0 0
1448 RUS Zharinov Andrey 1900 0 0 0
1449 CHN Feng Ting 1898 9 9 9
1450 RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1898 0 0 0
1451 TPE Huang Tse-Yuan 1898 0 5 10
1452 RUS Kiselyova Anastasiya 1898 0 0 0
1453 CHN Xu Yepeng 1898 6 13 13
1454 CHN Xie Yuchen 1897 0 0 0
1455 RUS Litvinova Alina 1897 0 0 0
1456 CHN Bai Ziliang 1897 0 0 6
1457 EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1897 5 19 49
1458 CHN Wang Hao 1897 5 5 5
1459 EST Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 1896 0 0 0
1460 CHN Deng Xinlu 1896 5 5 5
1461 EST Põhjakas Tuuli 1896 0 0 0
1462 RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1895 0 27 101
1463 JPN Watanabe Nobuo 1895 0 0 14
1464 CHN Xu Kun 1895 0 0 0
1465 CHN Wang Chengrong 1895 0 0 0
1466 CHN Liu Ming 1895 18 19 19
1467 CHN Cai Zhengang 1895 0 0 0
1468 CHN Huang Jun 1895 0 0 0
1469 JPN Koyama Akihiro 1895 0 0 31
1470 EST Koppel Reiko 1895 1 1 1
1471 CHN Xiao Chunhua 1895 0 7 7
1472 CHN Zhao Xiangyu 1895 0 0 0
1473 CHN Zhao Ning 1894 0 0 0
1474 FIN Kokkonen Eevert 1894 0 0 0
1475 CHN Jiang Yinkun 1893 0 0 0
1476 CHN Chen Wenxia 1893 0 0 0
1477 CHN Chen Tao 1893 0 0 0
1478 KOR Lee Yong-bin 1893 0 8 8
1479 CHN Song Yu 1893 0 9 9
1480 RUS Abilkenov Amangeldy 1892 0 0 0
1481 CHN Yu Jiajun 1892 0 0 0
1482 CHN Zhao Fangfei 1892 9 9 9
1483 TPE Huang Nai-Yi 1892 0 0 0
1484 KOR Kim Doh Hyoung 1892 5 5 5
1485 CHN Li Yonggang 1891 0 0 0
1486 JPN Fukada Ren 1891 15 15 15
1487 CHN Liu Xin 1890 0 6 6
1488 CHN Qiu Deming 1890 0 0 0
1489 RUS Sonin Sergey 1890 0 29 52
1490 RUS Karavashkin Alexey 1890 0 0 0
1491 CHN Yang Yimeng 1890 0 0 31
1492 EST Koppel Kermo 1890 2 2 2
1493 JPN Yamamoto Jyunko 1890 0 0 0
1494 TPE Lien Chia-Lu 1890 0 5 5
1495 JPN Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1890 0 0 0
1496 TUR Erman Deniz Kaan 1889 0 0 0
1497 EST Veelma Oskar Lui 1889 0 0 0
1498 ARM Virabyan Hrant 1888 0 0 0
1499 CHN Zhou Biao 1888 0 0 0
1500 CHN Wu Chengyan 1888 0 0 0
1501 CHN Liu Yang 1887 0 0 0
1502 CHN Wang Zehan 1887 0 0 0
1503 KOR Kim Ju-Il 1887 0 0 0
1504 KOR Hwang Se-ho 1887 0 0 3
1505 POL Papinski Maciej 1887 0 0 0
1506 CHN Zhao Lingxuan 1887 9 9 9
1507 CHN Han Ningyuan 1887 20 20 20
1508 SWE Maltell Tommy 1887 6 13 20
1509 RUS Vislovich Vladislav 1887 6 6 6
1510 EST Sepman Siim 1886 0 0 7
1511 CHN Deng Dezhi 1886 0 0 0
1512 CHN Feng Jiao 1886 9 9 9
1513 CHN Li Chenwen 1886 0 6 6
1514 CHN Wang Hongjun 1886 0 0 0
1515 CHN Shen Fengyan 1886 0 0 1
1516 BLR Sharonov Andrey 1886 0 0 0
1517 CHN Yang Haolin 1885 0 0 0
1518 CHN Shi Xueni 1885 7 7 7
1519 KOR Lee Gun 1884 0 0 1
1520 CHN Zhang Hanchi 1884 9 9 9
1521 TPE Cheng Chun-Chieh 1884 0 0 0
1522 CHN Jin Bo 1884 0 0 0
1523 CHN Zeng Bingjie 1883 0 0 20
1524 RUS Litvinenko Alexandr 1883 0 0 0
1525 CHN Wang Wei 1883 0 0 9
1526 CHN Liu Yongkang 1883 0 0 0
1527 JPN Uchida Shingo 1882 0 0 0
1528 EST Murumaa Magnus 1882 14 56 140
1529 CHN Liao Wenjun 1882 0 0 0
1530 TPE Hsu Yi-Lin 1882 5 5 5
1531 KOR Jeong Seung-Jae 1881 0 0 0
1532 KOR Cho Im-Cheol 1881 0 0 0
1533 KOR Heo Kyoung-Hoon 1881 0 0 0
1534 CHN Wang Fangwen 1881 7 7 7
1535 CHN Yi Sheng 1881 0 7 7
1536 RUS Losyakov Sergey 1880 0 0 0
1537 RUS Naumov Egor 1880 54 97 158
1538 CHN Zhang Jiannong 1880 2 2 2
1539 JPN Suzuki Rin 1880 0 0 5
1540 RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1880 50 82 129
1541 KOR Kim Dong-kwon 1879 0 0 6
1542 JPN Unoura Kazuhisa 1879 0 0 0
1543 RUS Potapov Vyacheslav 1879 0 0 0
1544 CHN Luo Weihong 1879 0 7 7
1545 RUS Karnaukh Alexander 1879 0 0 0
1546 JPN Fujii Naoki 1879 0 11 35
1547 CHN Huang Jingqin 1878 0 6 6
1548 CHN Zeng Sigeng 1878 0 0 0
1549 CHN An Siyuan 1878 0 0 0
1550 CHN Tang Jiayi 1878 9 9 9
1551 CHN Zhou Zhou 1878 9 9 9
1552 JPN Isobe Seiji 1878 0 0 0
1553 CHN Liang Xiao 1877 0 0 0
1554 RUS Kobzev Alexey 1877 0 0 0
1555 CHN Xu Shuang 1877 1 1 1
1556 CHN Li Jiaxiang 1877 0 0 0
1557 CHN Liu Chong 1877 0 0 0
1558 KOR Lee Jae Woong 1876 4 4 4
1559 RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1876 0 0 49
1560 RUS Tsaryov Viktor 1876 0 0 0
1561 CHN Wang Miao 1876 5 12 12
1562 RUS Arefyev Andrey 1875 0 0 0
1563 POL Godlewski Filip 1875 0 0 0
1564 RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1875 0 9 52
1565 TPE Chen Yu-Chen 1875 0 0 0
1566 JPN Arai Moriya 1874 0 0 0
1567 CHN Liu Xin 1874 0 0 0
1568 RUS Sokolsky Andrey 1874 0 0 0
1569 JPN Maeda Tomoko 1874 0 0 0
1570 RUS Zhukova Anna 1874 0 0 0
1571 CHN Zhang Jiaxin 1874 7 7 7
1572 AZE Zulfugarov Djumshud 1874 0 0 0
1573 CHN Ma Xuqian 1874 0 3 3
1574 JPN Ikeshima Wakio 1873 0 0 0
1575 CHN Zhou Siji 1873 0 0 8
1576 KOR Kwon Jae-Woo 1873 0 0 0
1577 CHN Yue Shenyi 1873 13 13 13
1578 CHN Zhang Zhong 1873 0 0 0
1579 KOR Kim Su-A 1873 0 5 5
1580 CHN Tan Lin 1873 0 7 7
1581 KOR Cho Yun Jeong 1873 0 0 0
1582 KOR Yang Beom-Seok 1873 0 0 0
1583 KOR Sunwoo Moon-ki 1873 0 4 6
1584 RUS Golushko Sergey 1873 0 0 0
1585 CHN Chen Jiashi 1872 0 0 0
1586 FIN Teurokoski Risto 1872 0 0 0
1587 RUS Varganov Danil 1872 0 0 0
1588 CHN Ling Shi 1872 0 0 0
1589 CHN Wang Liqun 1872 0 0 0
1590 CHN Li Jie 1872 0 0 0
1591 EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1872 0 11 29
1592 KOR Kwon Min-jae 1871 4 4 7
1593 CHN Hu Yuyang 1871 9 9 9
1594 FIN Jappinen Juno 1871 0 0 0
1595 CHN Zhou Yang 1871 6 6 6
1596 UKR Devichensky Anton 1871 0 0 0
1597 CHN Cao Xuehai 1871 0 0 0
1598 CHN Xu Fangchao 1871 7 7 7
1599 RUS Terteryan Valentina 1871 0 0 0
1600 CHN Yang Wenxiang 1870 0 7 7
1601 RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1870 74 122 238
1602 CHN Zhao Fangkai 1870 0 0 0
1603 RUS Yakushkin Nikolay 1870 0 0 0
1604 RUS Nyrkov Anatoly 1870 0 0 0
1605 RUS Zaripov Timur 1870 0 0 0
1606 RUS Piskaryov Alexander 1870 0 0 0
1607 CHN Xue Guangying 1870 0 1 1
1608 RUS Sergeev Sergey 1870 0 0 0
1609 LAT Gaujens Artis 1869 0 0 0
1610 SWE Dios Stefan 1868 0 0 0
1611 CHN Shaoting He 1868 0 0 0
1612 CHN Wang Jin 1868 0 0 0
1613 TPE Chen Ying-Chen 1867 0 0 0
1614 RUS Rodikov Vitaly 1867 0 0 0
1615 RUS Novikova Daria 1866 14 73 194
1616 EST Orglaan T 1866 0 0 0
1617 UKR Stolper Alexander 1866 0 0 0
1618 EST Sulane Sander 1866 0 0 4
1619 CHN Gao Haofei 1866 0 0 7
1620 CHN Zhao Changsheng 1865 7 7 7
1621 CHN Ma Xiao 1865 0 0 0
1622 CHN Sun Yunpeng 1865 0 0 0
1623 CHN Lyu Caichao 1865 0 0 0
1624 KOR Eom Ig-Jin 1865 0 0 0
1625 TPE Wang Po-Hsun 1865 0 0 0
1626 TPE Chung Yi-Hsuan 1864 0 0 0
1627 JPN Yamane Tomohiro 1864 0 5 5
1628 CHN Zhao Wenhe 1864 0 0 6
1629 UKR Uspensky Valentin 1864 0 0 0
1630 UKR Braykov A. 1864 0 0 0
1631 CHN Li Liang 1864 0 0 0
1632 RUS Krasnonosova Serafima 1864 0 0 0
1633 KOR Oh Se-Hyean 1864 7 12 12
1634 CHN Wu Yiquan 1864 0 0 7
1635 RUS Sizov Viacheslav 1864 0 0 0
1636 RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1863 0 0 0
1637 CHN Zhu Xianfeng 1863 0 0 0
1638 CHN Pan Jun 1863 0 0 0
1639 CHN Qiu Weifu 1863 0 0 0
1640 RUS Vasiljev Evgeny 1863 0 0 0
1641 CHN Chen Zhuoxian 1863 8 8 8
1642 JPN Kamikubo Mineo 1863 9 22 46
1643 ARM Poghosyan Davit 1862 0 0 0
1644 CHN Zhang Fukang 1862 5 5 5
1645 CHN Guo Yiwei 1862 9 9 9
1646 CHN Wang Zilin 1862 0 7 7
1647 CHN Zou Weihua 1862 0 0 0
1648 CHN Zhang Xiaowei 1862 0 0 0
1649 JPN Kusumoto Takashi 1862 0 0 5
1650 KOR Son Min Woo 1862 3 3 3
1651 RUS Nilov Lev 1861 0 0 9
1652 RUS Sterkhova Darya 1861 0 0 0
1653 RUS Makarov A. 1861 0 0 0
1654 RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1860 0 0 0
1655 POL Lange Jaroslaw 1860 0 0 1
1656 CHN Yu Zhenlin 1860 4 4 4
1657 RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1860 0 0 0
1658 CHN Zhao Meiyu 1860 16 16 16
1659 LAT Tamisars Ain 1860 0 0 0
1660 RUS Stulova Darya 1860 6 48 176
1661 CHN Chen Xiyou 1860 0 0 0
1662 RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1860 0 0 0
1663 CHN Zhou Yiwen 1860 9 9 9
1664 ARM Arutyunyan Gagik 1859 0 0 0
1665 EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1859 29 89 110
1666 UKR Glibka Andrey 1859 0 0 0
1667 RUS Mikhailova Alyona 1859 0 0 0
1668 CHN Wang Dong 1858 0 18 18
1669 CHN Han Liangchuan 1858 0 7 7
1670 EST Klooster Karin 1858 0 0 0
1671 KOR Hong Jun Seong 1858 5 5 5
1672 CHN Deng Yanfang 1858 0 6 6
1673 RUS Dogadin V 1857 0 0 0
1674 RUS Novikov Vitaly 1857 0 0 0
1675 UKR Chepurnoj Vladimir 1857 0 0 0
1676 RUS Zagrodsky Vladimir 1857 0 0 0
1677 RUS Kochetov A 1857 0 0 0
1678 CHN Zhang Shaohe 1857 0 0 0
1679 CHN Zhang Mengsen 1857 0 0 0
1680 RUS Krupikov Andrey 1857 0 0 0
1681 CHN Chen Jing 1857 9 9 9
1682 RUS Chadov Vitali 1857 0 0 0
1683 UKR Malikov Yury 1856 0 0 0
1684 RUS Kurochkin Viktor 1856 0 0 0
1685 LAT Zemlitskis S 1856 0 0 0
1686 TPE Liu Chih-Chung 1856 0 0 5
1687 JPN Demachi Koichiro 1856 0 13 60
1688 CHN Liu Tianzi 1856 0 0 0
1689 CHN Yang Zhijiang 1856 0 0 0
1690 CHN Yang Yancan 1856 0 0 0
1691 KOR Han Jin-ea 1855 0 3 8
1692 CHN Zhan Qingxia 1855 0 0 8
1693 RUS Glushenkov Alexander 1855 0 0 0
1694 RUS Arjutkin Evgeny 1855 0 0 0
1695 CHN Qin Zixuan 1855 0 0 7
1696 CHN Zhao Junfang 1855 0 0 9
1697 RUS Shevnin Alexander 1854 0 0 0
1698 CHN Xu Dan 1854 0 0 0
1699 CHN Yu Lanqin 1854 0 0 0
1700 TPE Cheng Yu-Han 1854 0 0 0
1701 CHN Yang Ke 1854 0 0 0
1702 RUS Roginski Roman 1853 10 34 43
1703 CHN Jiao Binze 1853 6 6 6
1704 CHN Wang Tao 1853 0 0 0
1705 CHN Xing Chentao 1853 0 0 0
1706 CHN Li Sixiao 1853 0 7 7
1707 EST Moisto Mairon 1852 0 35 141
1708 CHN Zheng Qiu 1852 0 0 0
1709 CHN Tang Xiaoquan 1852 0 7 7
1710 CHN Chen Chao 1852 0 0 0
1711 EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1852 7 14 62
1712 JPN Matsuo Toshiko 1852 0 0 0
1713 JPN Unoura Hidenori 1851 0 0 0
1714 UKR Sapronov Sergey 1851 0 0 0
1715 RUS Supryatkin Viktor 1851 0 0 0
1716 EST Urgand Kertu 1851 0 0 0
1717 TPE Chen Mei-Ting 1851 5 5 5
1718 ARM Petrosyan Azat 1851 0 0 0
1719 JPN Koyama Masayuki 1851 0 0 0
1720 EST Kaljuste Ergo 1850 0 0 0
1721 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin 1850 9 14 32
1722 UKR Kleimenov F 1850 0 0 0
1723 CHN Xinquan Tan 1850 0 0 0
1724 RUS Popova Anna 1850 0 0 0
1725 RUS Sonina Marina 1850 8 63 195
1726 JPN Shibata Satoru 1850 11 16 16
1727 CHN He Jiabei 1850 0 0 0
1728 CHN Zhang Zhihao 1849 5 5 5
1729 CHN Yin Caiying 1849 0 0 4
1730 VIE Tchan Nam Zuyng 1849 0 0 0
1731 KOR Kim Young Soo 1849 0 0 0
1732 SWE Carlsson Peter 1849 0 0 0
1733 EST Kilk Oliver 1848 0 0 39
1734 CHN Huang Huiwen 1848 0 0 0
1735 ARM Kocharyan Garik 1848 0 0 0
1736 CHN Zhao Sunchao 1848 0 0 0
1737 JPN Kimura Shin 1848 0 0 0
1738 BLR Plyusch Oleg 1848 0 0 0
1739 CHN He Cheng 1847 0 0 0
1740 RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1847 0 0 10
1741 POL Korus Krzysztof 1846 0 0 0
1742 CHN Wang Zhongyi 1846 7 7 7
1743 EST Tiivel Siim 1846 0 0 57
1744 KOR Ma Ju Hwan 1846 5 5 5
1745 JPN Furuoka Shunzo 1846 2 2 11
1746 EST Staub Rain 1846 0 0 0
1747 CHN Wang Huiyi 1846 16 17 17
1748 GRE Binihakis Michail 1846 0 0 3
1749 CHN Tu Ronghua 1846 0 7 7
1750 KOR Jang Young-tae 1845 0 2 2
1751 POL Olborski Milosz 1845 0 0 0
1752 CHN Zhang Chujiu 1845 0 0 6
1753 BLR Zhelezny Nikolay 1845 0 0 0
1754 CHN Shi Yuheng 1845 2 2 2
1755 RUS Eluferyev Andrey 1845 0 0 0
1756 KOR Gong Tae Young 1844 5 5 5
1757 JPN Kudou Shin-ichi 1844 0 0 0
1758 TPE Chang Cheng-Yu 1844 0 0 4
1759 CHN Zijiang Xiao 1844 0 0 0
1760 CHN Na Wei 1844 0 0 0
1761 KOR Lim Jong Hyuk 1843 4 4 4
1762 CHN Bin Wu 1842 0 0 0
1763 KOR Seong Nag-Won 1842 0 0 0
1764 CHN Wei Fuchuan 1842 0 7 7
1765 CHN Li Qi 1842 0 0 0
1766 CHN Zhao Min 1842 0 0 0
1767 UKR Karpov Nikita 1842 0 0 0
1768 KOR Kim Byeong Geol 1841 0 3 5
1769 KOR Park Jong hyun 1841 0 13 32
1770 KOR Park Hee-seop 1841 0 0 1
1771 RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1841 0 0 0
1772 ARM Dumanyan Mher 1841 0 0 0
1773 KOR Park Ye Jun 1840 2 2 2
1774 JPN Okuno Yusuke 1840 0 0 0
1775 ARM Abelyan Lilit 1840 0 0 0
1776 RUS Tsaryov Mikhail 1840 0 0 0
1777 CHN Ren Yijiang 1839 0 0 0
1778 CHN Dong Xing 1839 0 0 0
1779 CHN Kong Peng 1839 0 0 0
1780 CHN Chen Peng 1839 0 0 0
1781 CHN Li Zeming 1839 0 4 4
1782 RUS Khozin Mikhail 1838 0 0 0
1783 CHN Gaoshu Chen 1838 4 4 4
1784 KOR Hwang Eun-Jeong 1838 0 0 0
1785 CHN Bai Xin 1838 0 0 0
1786 CHN Wang Zizhu 1838 15 15 15
1787 RUS Timohina Svetlana 1838 0 0 0
1788 CHN Zhou Xiaoyan 1837 6 6 6
1789 CHN Wang Lei 1837 0 0 0
1790 SWE Hannah Mikael 1837 0 0 0
1791 CHN Ma Shaohong 1837 0 0 0
1792 CHN Xiu Heng 1837 1 1 1
1793 RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1837 0 0 0
1794 CHN Liu Tong 1836 9 9 9
1795 BLR Zhelezko Alexander 1836 0 0 0
1796 ARM Voskanyan Ani 1835 0 0 0
1797 JPN Tadokoro Hosai 1834 0 0 0
1798 JPN Aoyagi Toshiki 1834 0 2 2
1799 CHN Yin Haoxuan 1834 23 23 32
1800 TUR Teyyar Selim 1833 0 0 0
1801 KOR Oh Gyu-sik 1833 0 0 3
1802 RUS Gorbachev Dmitriy 1833 0 0 5
1803 CHN Yuan Yingbing 1833 0 0 0
1804 KOR Kim Kyeong-Min 1833 0 0 2
1805 CHN Wang Sutai 1833 0 0 0
1806 JPN Funamoto Tadashi 1832 0 0 0
1807 CHN Zhou Yicheng 1832 0 6 6
1808 JPN Okuda Shingo 1832 0 0 0
1809 KOR Lee Hye-jin 1832 0 0 2
1810 RUS Romanov Maksim 1832 0 0 0
1811 JPN Kato Daisuke 1832 11 41 98
1812 CHN Zhang Dong 1832 0 0 9
1813 CHN Fu Hui 1832 0 0 7
1814 RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1831 0 0 0
1815 TPE Chen Ru-Hong 1831 0 5 5
1816 RUS Sheyanova Marina 1831 0 0 0
1817 CHN Lin Yazhi 1831 0 0 0
1818 POL Bohdankiewicz Marcin 1830 0 0 0
1819 RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830 0 0 0
1820 CHN Zhang Weiguo 1830 0 0 0
1821 RUS Maslov Ilya 1829 0 0 0
1822 RUS Litvinenko Lyudmila 1829 0 0 0
1823 RUS Kovalenko Marina 1829 0 0 0
1824 EST Liventaal Glen 1829 0 0 0
1825 RUS Beloutov Gennady 1829 0 0 0
1826 KOR Kim Hwan hui 1828 5 5 5
1827 ARM Hakobyan Syuzanna 1828 0 0 0
1828 CHN Qiu Xiao 1828 0 7 7
1829 TPE Shih Chuan-Yi 1828 0 0 4
1830 CHN Lu Lu 1828 9 16 16
1831 CHN Cao Hongping 1827 0 0 0
1832 CHN Yang Nuo 1827 0 0 0
1833 UZB Semenchina Oxana 1827 0 0 0
1834 RUS Dukhno Evgeny 1827 0 0 0
1835 CHN Lin Xi 1827 0 0 0
1836 RUS Zhukova Kseniya 1826 0 0 0
1837 GRE Zilinskas Azuolas 1826 0 0 1
1838 GRE Abovyan Ilias 1826 0 0 1
1839 CHN Zhang Ruiting 1826 0 0 0
1840 CHN Gao Jinhui 1825 0 0 0
1841 RUS Maltsev Andrey 1825 0 0 0
1842 FIN Horelli Lauri 1825 0 0 0
1843 SWE Kallman Jonas 1824 0 0 0
1844 JPN Kobayashi Chinatsu 1824 0 0 0
1845 RUS Rogozhina Olga 1824 0 0 0
1846 EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1824 0 0 0
1847 EST Muugamae Eric 1824 0 9 68
1848 FIN Kyrola Kalevi 1823 0 0 0
1849 ARM Suqiasyan Arsen 1823 0 0 0
1850 TPE Li Chun-Yi 1822 0 0 0
1851 CHN Yu Yuanfang 1822 0 6 6
1852 CHN Zhou Wentao 1822 12 12 12
1853 CHN Shao Heng 1821 0 0 0
1854 GRE Ibragim Agia 1821 0 0 3
1855 TPE Li Si-Bao 1821 0 0 10
1856 RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1820 9 9 14
1857 KOR Lee Kyoung-Hoon 1820 0 0 0
1858 EST Torga Oskar 1820 0 0 0
1859 SWE Levinson Bjorn 1820 0 0 0
1860 CHN Jin Enze 1819 0 0 0
1861 JPN Kato Shota 1819 3 3 3
1862 UKR Rudich S. 1819 0 0 0
1863 RUS Kolomeitsev Alexander 1819 0 0 0
1864 CHN Feng Lizi 1819 0 0 0
1865 RUS Mityagin Anton 1819 0 9 21
1866 JPN Kawada Miki 1818 3 8 29
1867 CHN Zhou Yuxiang 1818 9 9 9
1868 LAT Lelitis ? 1818 0 0 0
1869 CHN Ke Han 1818 0 0 0
1870 CHN Yang Jianrui 1818 0 0 0
1871 RUS Aktanov ? 1818 0 0 0
1872 CHN Li Gang 1817 9 9 9
1873 RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1817 0 0 0
1874 RUS Galochkin Sergey 1817 12 20 34
1875 JPN Umano Kenta 1816 0 0 0
1876 CHN Bai Ruonan 1816 0 0 0
1877 CHN Li Chenrong 1816 0 0 0
1878 LAT Lochmelis ? 1816 0 0 0
1879 JPN Yokono Yoshiki 1816 0 0 0
1880 CHN Huang Jianwen 1816 0 6 6
1881 CHN Chen Chuhao 1816 0 5 5
1882 RUS Lapin Ivan 1816 8 29 120
1883 CHN Liu Liang 1815 0 0 0
1884 CHN Cheng Shunhong 1815 0 0 0
1885 BLR Korhov Evgeny 1815 0 0 0
1886 CHN Sun Lijing 1815 0 0 5
1887 FIN Pellikka Marika 1814 0 0 0
1888 CHN Chen Yuyin 1814 0 0 0
1889 CHN Ning Anwen 1814 0 0 0
1890 RUS Belous Polina 1814 0 0 0
1891 ARM Petrosyan Gayane 1814 0 0 0
1892 TPE Lin Kai-Hsiang 1814 0 0 0
1893 RUS Katorgin Igor 1814 0 0 0
1894 EST Tulik Marie 1813 0 0 0
1895 RUS Makeyev Danila 1813 0 0 0
1896 JPN Tanuma Akira 1813 0 0 0
1897 RUS Shtyrov Yaroslav 1813 0 0 0
1898 CHN Shi Jianfeng 1813 0 0 0
1899 UZB Bakhmetyev Аndrey 1813 0 0 0
1900 RUS Shustov Sergey 1813 0 0 0
1901 CHN Chen Lijiao 1812 0 8 8
1902 EST Kolk Peeter 1812 0 0 0
1903 EST Madissoon Ülo 1812 0 0 0
1904 EST Milva Helen 1812 0 0 0
1905 CZE Vondrackova Eva 1811 0 0 0
1906 RUS Kazaryan Tigran 1811 0 0 3
1907 CHN Jiang Youzhe 1811 0 0 0
1908 CHN Li Dan 1810 0 0 0
1909 JPN Masuda Yuuto 1810 0 6 18
1910 UZB Kanatov Igor 1810 0 0 0
1911 CHN Yuan Jinfeng 1809 0 0 0
1912 CHN Chen Xin 1809 0 0 0
1913 CHN He Ziqi 1809 0 7 7
1914 RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1808 0 0 72
1915 LAT Hauks N 1808 0 0 0
1916 JPN Suzuki Otoya 1808 0 0 0
1917 CHN Wu Bu Zhidao 1808 0 0 0
1918 JPN Iwama Tatsuhumi 1808 0 0 0
1919 JPN Kojima Sigetosi 1808 0 0 0
1920 CHN Zhou Jiashuo 1808 0 0 0
1921 TPE Chang Hung-Wei 1808 0 0 1
1922 RUS Lokshtanova Anna 1808 0 0 0
1923 CHN Li Jie 1808 0 0 0
1924 CHN Lin Jing 1807 0 0 0
1925 RUS Fokichev Andrey 1807 0 0 0
1926 TPE Li Cheng-Yuan 1807 0 0 5
1927 LAT Dreimanis Raimonds 1807 0 0 0
1928 CZE Pelikan Alan 1807 0 0 0
1929 RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1807 0 0 0
1930 SWE Englund Martin 1806 0 0 0
1931 ARM Sahakyan Tigran 1806 0 0 0
1932 EST Küling Karl 1806 0 0 0
1933 EST Rumberg Kaarel 1805 0 0 0
1934 CHN Zhou Jiaqi 1804 9 9 9
1935 CHN Yang Le 1804 0 0 0
1936 JPN Tozawa Masahiro 1804 0 0 0
1937 RUS Salnikov Dmitry 1804 0 0 0
1938 RUS Shalnov Sergey 1803 0 0 0
1939 CHN Feng Xiaoran 1803 0 6 6
1940 CHN Guo Rui 1803 0 0 0
1941 CHN Wang Jingrui 1803 15 15 15
1942 CHN Wang Yunqi 1803 0 7 7
1943 MAC Ho Kin Keong 1803 8 8 8
1944 RUS Makarenkova Nina 1802 0 0 0
1945 EST Kook Kätlin 1802 0 0 0
1946 SWE Nyberg Daniel 1802 0 0 0
1947 SWE Johansson Mikael 1802 0 0 0
1948 SWE Dufvenberg Mike 1802 0 0 0
1949 SWE Gustafsson Kristian 1802 0 0 0
1950 CHN Li Ang 1801 0 0 0
1951 CHN Xu Tao 1801 0 0 0
1952 CHN Chen Hongjie 1801 0 0 6
1953 KOR Chang Mi 1801 0 0 0
1954 KOR Kim Jun Seop 1801 0 0 0
1955 CHN Zhu Jiachen 1801 0 0 0
1956 CHN Chen Yuxin 1800 0 7 7
1957 CHN Yu Gang 1800 0 0 0
1958 RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1800 0 0 0
1959 KOR Lee sung-nam 1800 0 0 3
1960 ARM Ohanyan Hrant 1799 0 0 0
1961 CHN Chen Lejian 1799 0 6 6
1962 CHN Qi Ji 1799 0 0 0
1963 KOR So Jung Han 1799 6 6 6
1964 CHN Pang Lei 1798 5 5 5
1965 CHN Liu Leining 1798 0 0 0
1966 CHN Liu Pengyue 1798 0 0 9
1967 CHN Pan Zhenzhen 1798 0 7 7
1968 JPN Fukui Hrohumi 1798 0 0 0
1969 CHN Zhao Jingchu 1798 0 0 7
1970 RUS Reznik Grigorii 1798 0 18 89
1971 CHN Guo Xuesong 1798 5 5 5
1972 RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1798 55 87 165
1973 UKR Tarasyuk Oleksander 1798 0 0 0
1974 CHN Zhai Yuhao 1797 7 7 7
1975 JPN Shinba Takahiro 1797 0 0 0
1976 KOR Yoon Hong Hyeon 1797 4 4 4
1977 CHN Gao Kepan 1797 6 6 6
1978 CHN Teng Lu 1796 0 0 0
1979 CHN Dong Weiwei 1796 0 0 0
1980 CHN He Yingwen 1795 0 0 0
1981 CHN Chen Qing 1795 0 0 0
1982 EST Juhani Ell 1795 0 1 1
1983 RUS Turko Sergey 1795 0 0 0
1984 RUS Parmenov Nikita 1795 0 0 0
1985 RUS Barutkin Vladislav 1795 0 0 0
1986 CHN Jiang Qisheng 1795 0 0 6
1987 RUS Lebedev Dmitry 1795 0 0 0
1988 EST Nõmm Liina 1795 0 0 0
1989 CHN Mei Zhengyang 1794 7 7 7
1990 SWE Nyberg Bengt 1794 11 29 84
1991 CHN Cui Bingxin 1794 0 0 0
1992 USA Huang Raina 1794 0 0 0
1993 TPE Liu Chao-Yu 1794 0 0 0
1994 CHN Ma Shiwei 1794 8 17 17
1995 CHN Xu Xiaoya 1794 0 6 6
1996 CHN Wang Bingxiang 1794 5 5 5
1997 SWE Theimer Joachim 1793 0 0 0
1998 EST Audo Taavi 1793 0 0 0
1999 POL Szefler Rafal 1793 0 0 0
2000 JPN Yamashita Daisuke 1793 0 0 0
2001 CHN Zeng Guangming 1793 0 0 0
2002 CHN Zhu Yan 1792 0 0 4
2003 TPE Chen Hsieh-Cheng 1792 1 1 1
2004 GRE Mihailidi Kristina 1792 0 0 5
2005 JPN Suzuki Takumi 1792 0 0 0
2006 RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1792 0 0 0
2007 RUS Rodin Maxim 1792 0 0 0
2008 KOR Kim Young-Deog 1791 0 0 0
2009 CHN Yuan Qixun 1791 8 8 8
2010 CHN He Lewei 1791 16 16 16
2011 RUS Daurskih Valeria 1790 0 0 0
2012 CHN Hongmei Duan 1790 0 0 0
2013 RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1790 0 0 0
2014 CHN Yang Wu 1790 0 0 0
2015 RUS Kazaryan Valentina 1790 0 0 3
2016 SWE Dahlberg Karl-Axel 1790 0 0 0
2017 CHN Kecheng Hu 1789 0 0 0
2018 CHN Liu Zhangyi 1789 0 1 1
2019 CHN Lu Yutong 1789 0 1 1
2020 RUS Tusinova Julia 1789 0 0 0
2021 RUS Mikhailov Mikhail 1789 0 0 9
2022 JPN Kurimoto Masayuki 1789 0 0 0
2023 GRE Vladykin Nikita 1788 0 0 4
2024 CHN Wang Zhiquan 1788 0 0 0
2025 RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1788 6 6 6
2026 TPE Su Yu-Hao 1788 0 0 5
2027 RUS Kondratyeva Svetlana 1788 0 0 0
2028 JPN Kuramoto Hideharu 1788 0 0 0
2029 CHN Luo Zihuang 1787 0 0 0
2030 EST Treialt Chrislyn 1787 0 0 0
2031 CHN Tang Yiding 1787 0 0 0
2032 KOR Kang Cheol-Gu 1787 2 2 2
2033 CHN Zhao Jiamin 1786 0 0 0
2034 CHN He Yinfei 1786 9 9 9
2035 CHN Du Yu 1786 0 0 0
2036 CHN Chu Biao 1786 0 0 0
2037 KOR Kim Dong-Woog 1786 0 0 0
2038 RUS Mikhailov Andrey 1785 0 0 0
2039 CHN Song Yuting 1785 0 0 0
2040 CHN Jin Donglei 1785 16 16 16
2041 RUS Minin Alexey 1785 0 0 0
2042 SWE Karlsson Martin 1784 3 7 12
2043 CHN Zong Yu 1784 0 0 9
2044 JPN Mori Satoshi 1784 0 0 0
2045 CHN Ding Zhuobei 1784 0 7 7
2046 EST Peri Karl Peeter 1783 0 3 3
2047 UZB Khramov Bogdan 1783 0 0 0
2048 RUS Komarov Aleksei 1783 0 0 0
2049 RUS Tyaglo Yuri 1782 0 0 0
2050 RUS Nikolajev Evgeny 1782 0 0 0
2051 LAT Bankovs R. 1782 0 0 0
2052 CHN Peng Cheng 1782 0 0 0
2053 CHN Zhang Guolin 1781 0 0 7
2054 JPN Kawada Rikuto 1781 0 0 0
2055 CHN Zha Yintao 1781 0 0 13
2056 EST Tahnas Andreas 1781 0 0 27
2057 CHN Jia Xuying 1781 0 0 4
2058 CHN Feng Weicheng 1781 0 0 0
2059 CHN Wang Zilin 1781 0 3 3
2060 CHN Yao Yufei 1780 0 7 7
2061 RUS Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1780 0 0 0
2062 CHN Yang Zhifan 1780 0 0 0
2063 RUS Belakva Alexandr 1780 0 0 4
2064 RUS Skalozubov Andrey 1780 0 0 0
2065 CZE Chalupa Petr 1780 0 0 0
2066 RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1780 0 2 75
2067 RUS Ulyanova Liubov 1780 0 0 1
2068 KOR Park Seong Yun 1779 6 6 6
2069 AZE Sarkisyan Albetr 1779 0 0 0
2070 RUS Solomatov Vasily 1779 0 0 0
2071 EST Tammiste Artur 1778 0 0 0
2072 RUS Volkova Sofia 1778 0 0 42
2073 RUS Salmov Alexander 1778 0 9 9
2074 RUS Viatkina Maria 1778 0 7 50
2075 CHN Tian Hanfa 1778 14 23 28
2076 RUS Melnik Lidia 1777 0 0 0
2077 CHN Zhao Hui 1777 0 0 0
2078 CHN Han Yu 1777 0 9 9
2079 ARM Petrosian Margarita 1777 0 0 0
2080 CHN Feng Hongquan 1777 0 0 0
2081 CHN Ping Jiang 1776 0 0 0
2082 SWE Svensson Peder 1776 0 0 0
2083 EST Naurits Kai 1776 0 0 0
2084 CHN Hou Lianglang 1776 0 0 0
2085 JPN Hayashi Koji 1775 0 0 0
2086 RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1775 0 0 9
2087 CHN Chen Han 1775 0 0 0
2088 RUS Ivanov Igor 1775 0 0 0
2089 RUS Chuvashov Vladimir 1775 0 0 0
2090 CHN Shen Rongkai 1775 0 6 6
2091 KAZ Doronin Roman 1775 0 0 0
2092 EST Leis Martin 1774 0 0 0
2093 CHN Qi Guangwei 1774 0 0 0
2094 RUS Deineko V. 1774 0 0 0
2095 FIN Siiriä Simo 1774 0 0 0
2096 KOR Kim Joong-Heon 1774 0 0 0
2097 KOR Choi Jae-Young 1774 0 6 6
2098 CHN Cai Qing 1774 7 7 7
2099 CHN Yin Jia 1774 0 0 0
2100 RUS Vaneev Maxim 1773 0 9 9
2101 CHN Wang Haoming 1773 9 9 9
2102 KOR Sin Jae Hyeon 1772 4 4 4
2103 RUS Fridman Mikhail 1772 0 0 0
2104 ARM Tigranyan Seda 1772 0 0 0
2105 RUS Zhernovaia Elena 1771 0 0 0
2106 CHN Liu Junjie 1771 0 0 0
2107 EST Kullamaa Mart 1771 0 0 0
2108 RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1771 0 0 0
2109 TUR Hamamci Efe 1770 0 11 11
2110 CHN Guan Dongjian 1770 0 0 0
2111 CHN Wang Hengrui 1770 9 9 9
2112 JPN Nara Tsurue 1770 0 0 0
2113 RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1769 0 0 0
2114 ARM Harutyunyan Katarine 1769 0 0 0
2115 RUS Novozhilova Polina 1768 0 0 0
2116 KOR Roh Hoe-Seong 1768 0 5 5
2117 CHN Guo Furui 1768 0 0 0
2118 JPN Kase Koji 1768 0 0 0
2119 KOR Kim Soo-Jin 1768 0 6 6
2120 RUS Valinkin Andrei 1767 0 0 30
2121 CHN Li Liying 1767 0 0 0
2122 RUS Akinfejev Kirill 1767 0 0 0
2123 RUS Khatbullina Leila 1767 0 0 0
2124 TPE Hsu Hung-I 1766 0 0 0
2125 CHN Li Dong 1766 0 0 0
2126 KOR Lee Jae-Hyeon 1766 0 5 5
2127 RUS Klementjev Oleg 1766 0 0 0
2128 GRE Gyini Elisa 1766 0 0 1
2129 CHN Liu Jinghan 1765 7 7 7
2130 CHN Mao Wenjing 1764 9 9 9
2131 TPE Chang Ming-Jun 1764 0 0 9
2132 RUS Denisov Pavel 1764 0 0 9
2133 TPE Lin Chao-Hung 1764 0 0 0
2134 JPN Yamasaki Masanori 1763 0 5 13
2135 EST Kelk Rainer 1763 0 0 0
2136 RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1762 47 79 79
2137 CHN Yu Mengyi 1762 0 0 7
2138 RUS Kitov Igor 1762 0 0 0
2139 TPE Chang I-Chia 1762 0 0 4
2140 JPN Takehara Kenji 1762 0 0 0
2141 GRE Bojga Maria 1761 0 0 6
2142 JPN Uchida Ryunosuke 1761 0 0 11
2143 EST Salei Anette 1761 0 0 0
2144 CHN Ran Jingtian 1760 0 7 7
2145 CHN Qiu Anheng 1759 9 9 9
2146 RUS Bulagin Khristian 1759 0 9 9
2147 KOR Kim Jun Yeong 1759 3 3 3
2148 JPN Harada Motochika 1759 0 0 0
2149 RUS Kiverin Dmitry 1758 0 0 0
2150 RUS Vysheslavova Anna 1757 0 0 0
2151 CHN Chen Yifan 1756 0 6 6
2152 RUS Vinogradov Alexey 1756 0 0 0
2153 CHN Wei Zhihao 1756 0 0 0
2154 RUS Ogneva Julia 1755 0 0 0
2155 GRE Nteka Aleksandra 1755 0 0 1
2156 CHN Tao Yuan 1755 0 0 7
2157 JPN Maki Tatsuya 1755 0 0 0
2158 RUS Shangina Alexandra 1755 56 88 165
2159 JPN Adachi Yasuhiro 1755 0 0 0
2160 KOR Song Jin-gyu 1755 0 4 6
2161 RUS Klochkov Mihail 1754 0 0 5
2162 CHN Chen Jiawei 1754 0 0 0
2163 JPN Omata Mitsuo 1754 0 0 0
2164 RUS Artemiev Sergey 1753 0 0 0
2165 RUS Kinozjorov Kiril 1753 0 0 0
2166 CHN Chen Wenzhuo 1753 0 0 6
2167 EST Parjasaar Elerin 1752 0 0 48
2168 RUS Troshitsev A 1752 0 0 0
2169 CHN Zhang Hui 1751 0 0 3
2170 CHN Yang Yuxin 1751 6 18 18
2171 JPN Miwa Katsuaki 1751 0 0 5
2172 LTU Ramanauskas Darius 1751 0 0 0
2173 EST Jürman Kristiina 1751 0 0 0
2174 GRE Panagasidis Kostantinos 1750 0 0 5
2175 RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1750 0 0 41
2176 CHN Yang Yukui 1750 0 0 0
2177 ARM Oganesyan S. 1749 0 0 0
2178 CHN Zhang Lun 1748 0 7 7
2179 CHN Liu Mingshan 1748 0 6 6
2180 KOR Ryu Gi Deok 1747 3 3 3
2181 CHN Zhu Liwei 1747 0 0 0
2182 CHN Gao Jieqi 1747 0 0 0
2183 CHN Wu Minghao 1747 0 0 0
2184 CHN Dong Xinwu 1747 0 0 14
2185 CHN Xu Yan 1747 0 0 0
2186 JPN Sugawara Shinji 1746 0 0 0
2187 CHN Wu Hongshu 1745 0 0 9
2188 EST Mumm Kristina 1745 15 22 53
2189 KOR Kim Min-Kwan 1745 0 3 3
2190 JPN Yunoki Takahiro 1745 0 0 6
2191 CHN Tian Deng 1745 0 0 7
2192 CHN Chen Qin 1745 0 0 7
2193 CHN Zong Yicheng 1743 0 6 6
2194 RUS Potapov Maxim 1743 9 25 40
2195 CHN Du Wei 1743 0 0 0
2196 EST Virma Iisak 1742 0 0 0
2197 SWE Pettersson Sven-Ake 1742 0 0 0
2198 EST Jogimaa Carmen 1742 0 0 26
2199 CHN Wang Na 1741 8 8 8
2200 RUS Gershman Artem 1741 19 35 35
2201 CHN Guo Xinlu 1741 0 0 21
2202 CHN Wei Yanting 1741 0 7 7
2203 JPN Suzuki Kazuhiro 1741 0 0 3
2204 CHN Hua Guoyu 1741 6 6 6
2205 CHN Lian Gaojiale 1740 0 0 8
2206 POL Leszczynski Michal 1740 0 0 0
2207 EST Kodasma Rasmus 1740 0 0 0
2208 CHN Yin Zaiye 1740 0 0 9
2209 JPN Miyazu Goichi 1739 0 0 0
2210 CHN Kong Xiangcheng 1739 5 5 5
2211 CHN Ning Wang 1739 0 0 0
2212 RUS Kuznetsov Evgeny 1738 0 0 0
2213 CHN Min Jiang 1738 0 0 0
2214 RUS Kozlov Nikolay 1738 0 0 0
2215 CHN Zhang Na 1737 0 6 6
2216 CHN Lu Jiahao 1737 9 9 9
2217 CHN Luo Ke 1737 0 6 6
2218 TPE Hsieh Jung-Kuo 1736 13 13 33
2219 CHN Kang Xi 1736 9 10 10
2220 CHN Zhao Rui 1736 5 5 5
2221 JPN Yamamoto Hiroshi 1736 4 4 4
2222 CHN Zhong Dechang 1736 0 0 0
2223 RUS Georgiev Filip 1735 0 0 0
2224 TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1735 8 8 8
2225 CHN Min Shi 1735 0 0 0
2226 EST Tornberg Everly 1735 0 0 0
2227 CHN Li Ning 1735 0 0 0
2228 RUS Karpovich Vladislav 1735 0 9 9
2229 FIN Vuorinen Tomi 1735 0 0 0
2230 JPN Kojima Yasutsugu 1735 0 0 4
2231 RUS Glibina Anna 1735 0 8 39
2232 TPE Tai Pi-Kuan 1734 0 0 4
2233 CHN Fan Xiao 1734 0 0 0
2234 KOR Seong Youg-hyeon 1734 0 0 3
2235 JPN Miura Hitoshi 1734 0 0 8
2236 TPE Yu Shang-Yi 1733 0 0 5
2237 CHN Xiong Li 1733 0 7 7
2238 TPE Chen Yi-Chung 1733 0 0 0
2239 CHN Guo Meng 1732 8 8 8
2240 JPN Asakawa Rena 1732 2 2 2
2241 CHN An Xiaoyu 1732 0 0 0
2242 RUS Fiodorov Alexander 1731 0 0 0
2243 JPN Chiba Tomio 1731 0 0 0
2244 CHN Wang Jiaru 1731 8 8 8
2245 CHN Xu Siya 1731 8 8 8
2246 CHN Wu Junlang 1731 14 14 14
2247 TPE Li Tzu-Hsien 1731 0 0 0
2248 KOR Choi jonggyeong 1730 0 3 3
2249 KOR Kwon Min-Jun 1729 3 3 3
2250 LTU Laibinis Linas 1729 0 0 0
2251 UZB Kuryan Oleg 1729 0 0 0
2252 RUS Polevschikov Andrey 1729 0 0 0
2253 JPN Ito Tsunehisa 1729 5 5 5
2254 RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1729 0 16 16
2255 GRE Efthimakis Ahileas 1728 0 0 2
2256 EST Moller Andrus 1728 0 14 75
2257 JPN Maki Tetsurou 1727 0 0 0
2258 RUS Petrova Maria 1727 12 12 12
2259 CHN Zhao Yufei 1726 9 9 9
2260 CHN Wang Xuan 1726 0 0 0
2261 JPN Ito Kenryo 1726 0 5 5
2262 JPN Ito Tsunehisa 1726 0 6 10
2263 EST Reintal Chris 1726 0 0 0
2264 CHN Chen Rongwang 1725 0 0 0
2265 CHN Wei Shuhuai 1725 5 5 5
2266 RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1725 6 14 14
2267 TPE Chen Jonathan 1725 0 0 0
2268 RUS Kutareva Irina 1725 0 0 0
2269 JPN Yambe Manami 1725 0 0 5
2270 RUS Marchuk Maksim 1725 0 0 0
2271 KOR Lim Chan-yong 1724 0 5 5
2272 RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1723 0 0 0
2273 SWE Arkbo Johan 1723 0 0 0
2274 EST Kolk Mari 1723 20 68 126
2275 TPE Chiang Teng-Hui 1723 10 10 19
2276 CHN Bao Jiasheng 1723 0 0 9
2277 POL Chancza Tomasz 1723 0 0 0
2278 KOR Lee Jung-Woo 1723 0 5 5
2279 JPN Yabe Youhei 1722 0 0 0
2280 EST Harju Ülle 1722 0 0 0
2281 EST Kängsepp Kristjan 1722 0 0 0
2282 CHN Mu Shuai 1722 0 0 0
2283 RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1722 0 0 0
2284 KOR Noh Solip 1722 3 3 3
2285 KOR Kang Bo-Ra 1721 0 0 0
2286 RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1721 0 0 17
2287 JPN Kurokawa Toshihiro 1721 0 0 0
2288 CHN Wang Ruowei 1721 6 6 6
2289 RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1721 11 39 95
2290 RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1720 0 0 31
2291 JPN Oota Haruki 1720 0 5 5
2292 CHN Yin Huijuan 1720 9 9 9
2293 CHN Li Jiatong 1720 15 15 15
2294 LAT Shkushkovniks Juris 1719 0 0 0
2295 RUS Linich Anastasia 1719 20 20 20
2296 CHN Zhou Zijian 1719 22 22 31
2297 CHN Yuan Yuan 1718 0 7 7
2298 EST Murumaa Mathias 1718 0 0 82
2299 JPN Nakajima Kazuki 1718 0 0 6
2300 RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1718 0 0 8
2301 CHN Yi Lizhou 1717 0 0 7
2302 CHN Yang Wenjun 1717 6 6 6
2303 JPN Suzuki Miyuki 1717 0 0 3
2304 RUS Fokichev Egor 1717 47 77 160
2305 RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1717 0 0 10
2306 JPN Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1716 0 0 0
2307 CHN Yan Jiajun 1716 15 15 15
2308 USA Huang Wil 1716 0 0 0
2309 JPN Hiwatashi Kikuma 1716 0 0 4
2310 EST Joala Kazimir 1716 0 0 0
2311 CHN Dong Jiayu 1716 0 0 0
2312 JPN Kurata Daichi 1715 0 0 0
2313 UKR Klisenko E. 1715 0 0 0
2314 KOR Choi Chang-in 1715 0 3 3
2315 CHN Bo Zhang 1715 0 0 0
2316 CHN Xu Zhongqi 1714 0 0 8
2317 CZE Nemec Filip 1714 0 0 0
2318 EST Leesmann Sten 1714 0 0 0
2319 JPN Suzuki Yuuma 1714 0 0 3
2320 CHN Kui Qi 1714 0 0 0
2321 KOR Choi Chang Yeol 1713 5 5 5
2322 RUS Zhukova Iana 1713 0 0 0
2323 CHN Zhang Chenrui 1713 9 9 9
2324 RUS Shilov Nikita 1712 0 0 0
2325 TPE Chen Yu-Cheng 1712 0 0 4
2326 CHN Tao Tao 1712 0 0 9
2327 GRE Paizis Manolis 1712 0 0 6
2328 ARM Saroyan K. 1712 0 0 0
2329 RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1712 0 0 0
2330 EST Süüden Markus 1712 0 0 0
2331 RUS Fokicheva Anna 1711 36 66 123
2332 CHN Kaiyan Chen 1711 0 0 0
2333 CHN Kong Lingsheng 1711 5 5 5
2334 CHN Wenbo Yang 1711 0 0 0
2335 ARM Karapetyan Aram 1710 0 0 0
2336 CHN Shen Jie 1709 0 0 0
2337 RUS Khramov Aleksey 1709 0 0 8
2338 CHN Wang Lizhuo 1708 0 6 6
2339 CHN Yu Yi 1707 0 6 6
2340 JPN Ito Fumi 1707 0 3 3
2341 TUR Ates Omer yagiz 1707 0 11 11
2342 KOR Kim Ye-chan 1707 0 3 3
2343 EST Nukk Rauno 1707 0 0 0
2344 CHN Lyu Xinghan 1706 15 15 15
2345 RUS Sorokin Anton 1706 0 0 0
2346 UKR Nikolaichuk Igor 1706 0 0 0
2347 CHN Li Chengfeng 1706 4 4 4
2348 EST Berg Brigite-Christine 1705 0 0 0
2349 TPE Chuang Yung-Ho 1705 0 0 4
2350 CHN Guo Chengri 1705 0 0 0
2351 RUS Khozina Maria 1705 0 0 0
2352 RUS Shkarupa Maria 1705 41 68 80
2353 RUS Kuznetsova Anna 1704 0 0 0
2354 RUS Komarov Sergey 1704 9 9 9
2355 RUS Popova Daria 1703 0 4 88
2356 KOR Seo Hyeong-min 1703 0 0 5
2357 GRE Erentraut Andrei 1703 0 0 6
2358 CHN Qi Meiling 1702 0 0 7
2359 CHN Guo Xin 1702 0 0 0
2360 SWE Paulander Jan 1701 0 0 0
2361 CHN Tian Xinyu 1701 0 0 0
2362 RUS Fyodorov Andrey 1701 0 0 0
2363 RUS Sonina Vladislava 1701 19 73 158
2364 CHN Zhou Jiaqi 1700 0 0 0
2365 CHN Huazhi Zhong 1700 4 4 4
2366 CHN Li Yanfei 1700 1 1 1
2367 CHN Huang Mingjun 1700 0 7 7
2368 JPN Kurata Honoka 1700 0 0 0
2369 CHN Chen Chi 1699 0 0 0
2370 RUS Kvasov Dmitrii 1699 0 0 0
2371 RUS Buzdalov Denis 1699 0 0 0
2372 RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1698 0 0 24
2373 RUS Kozlova Anna 1697 0 0 0
2374 CHN Kang Shumin 1697 0 0 4
2375 KOR Jung Jae-gyun 1697 5 10 15
2376 EST Tammiste Igor 1697 0 0 0
2377 RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1697 0 0 0
2378 ARM Kocharyan Ani 1697 0 0 0
2379 RUS Dynin Ilja 1697 0 0 0
2380 CHN Gong Xiuqin 1696 15 15 15
2381 CHN Guangsheng Wu 1696 4 4 4
2382 RUS Averina Anna 1696 0 0 2
2383 CHN Han Xinmin 1696 0 0 0
2384 CHN Xiaoting Zhang 1695 0 0 0
2385 RUS Vologdina Irina 1695 0 0 0
2386 CHN Li Shixuan 1694 9 9 9
2387 CHN Zhu Wu 1694 0 7 7
2388 CHN Du Xuejiao 1693 0 0 0
2389 CHN Zhang Chunxia 1693 0 7 7
2390 CHN Chen Pingcai 1693 0 0 0
2391 KOR Ko Kwang-yeol 1692 0 9 14
2392 JPN Ishibashi Hiroaki 1692 0 0 0
2393 CHN Zhang Zhe 1692 0 6 13</