RUS Salnikova Nonna

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Rating: 2151.99, Rank: 308

First game: 1988-12-17, Last game: 2020-02-23

Top rating: 2240.65 (2014-07-02)

Games: 736, Wins: 328, Draws: 52, Losses: 356

Gy1: 45, Gy2: 91, Gy5: 250

The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2151.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1705.27
2 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2261.64
3 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1982.24
4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2329.63
5 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2146.70
6 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2030.50
7 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1907.99
8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2147.13
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2151.11
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1463.53
6 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2034.27
7 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2468.68
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2150.83
Round Color Result Opponent
9 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2379.42
10 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2035.19
gq1 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1878.88
gq2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1878.88
gs1 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2468.80
gs2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2468.80
gs3 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2468.80
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2154.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2402.58
2 White Win RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1820.01
3 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.23
4 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2252.83
5 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2370.94
6 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2547.39
7 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2275.86
8 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2231.34
9 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2469.76
Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2148.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2351.88
2 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1740.33
3 White Win JPN Fujita Maiko 2214.22
4 Black Loss CHN Li Xiaoqing 2550.56
5 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2146.46
6 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2540.01
7 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1498.77
8 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1867.53
9 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2241.59
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2145.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2046.96
3 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1912.56
4 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2468.06
5 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2349.22
7 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2005.84
8 Black Win RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2386.01
9 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.33
10 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2218.50
11 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1891.46
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2149.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1696.00
2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2026.94
3 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1923.94
4 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2111.26
5 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1954.59
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2306.24
7 Black Draw RUS Sonina Marina 1845.23
8 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1875.64
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2157.16
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1931.71
ge2 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1931.71
gq1 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2355.27
gq2 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2355.27
gs1 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2452.84
gs2 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2452.84
gs3 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2452.84
sf1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2412.26
sf2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2412.26
ss1 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2055.74
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2157.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2492.47
2 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1838.65
3 White Win RUS Gromov Danila 2073.79
4 White Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2318.93
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2548.38
6 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.35
7 White Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2144.99
8 White Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2311.39
9 White Draw RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2183.96
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2151.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.36
2 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2222.85
4 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2235.50
5 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2103.72
6 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2487.60
8 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2247.12
9 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2287.14
10 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2106.47
11 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1948.33
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2150.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2103.13
2 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2425.61
3 White Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2177.51
5 White Win RUS Alexandrov Victor 2200.28
6 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2502.04
7 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.00
8 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2046.70
9 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2368.32
10 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1952.23
13 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1937.51
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2148.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2128.69
2 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1874.35
3 Black Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2069.56
4 White Draw RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2121.38
5 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1932.51
6 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1978.88
7 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1811.92
9 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1840.05
10 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2267.09
12 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2017.86
13 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1640.06
14 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2051.87
15 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2335.18
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2142.31
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1963.04
5 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2501.23
F2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1963.04
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2141.05
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2429.08
1 White Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1670.15
2 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2046.33
3 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2046.33
4 Black Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1670.15
5 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2168.90
7 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1962.92
8 Black Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1670.15
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2142.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1802.76
2 White Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2279.68
3 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1705.32
4 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2384.29
5 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2131.32
6 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2432.80
7 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2191.27
8 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1960.54
9 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1923.75
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2148.27
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2124.88
A3 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2215.93
A4 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1942.88
A5 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2557.53
A6 White Win EST Piik Sander 2091.47
A7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2072.62
White Nights - 2017
Date 2017-06-30 Rating 2149.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1793.24
2 Black Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1685.10
3 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1963.29
4 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2026.24
5 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2173.98
F2 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2173.98
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2148.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2342.05
2 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2261.35
3 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2054.97
4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2405.92
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2514.53
6 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2173.17
7 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1903.43
8 White Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1694.45
9 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.49
10 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2023.40
11 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2457.21
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2141.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1958.68
2 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2471.11
3 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1830.85
4 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2492.48
5 Black Win RUS Danilin Ivan 2387.94
7 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2599.00
F1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1958.68
F2 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2153.36
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2140.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1912.60
2 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2121.06
3 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1958.77
4 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1958.77
6 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1912.60
ge1 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2024.13
ge2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2024.13
gq1 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2537.27
gq2 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2537.27
se1 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.09
se2 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.09
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2139.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2405.24
2 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2062.50
3 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2270.32
4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2135.60
5 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2142.68
6 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2106.93
7 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2165.94
8 White Loss RUS Postnikov Fedor 2011.55
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2144.44
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2268.77
A3 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2230.96
A4 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2261.18
A5 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2284.13
A6 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2053.47
A7 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1923.20
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2149.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2250.07
2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2045.18
3 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2547.66
4 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2418.75
5 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.41
7 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2436.89
8 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1975.12
9 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2455.40
10 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2118.35
11 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2384.20
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2152.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2021.21
2 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1817.80
3 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1995.99
4 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2265.46
5 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1876.90
6 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2287.54
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2017.82
9 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2018.62
10 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2295.21
11 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2428.43
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2159.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2487.35
2 Black Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2120.89
3 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2399.50
4 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2186.47
5 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1972.13
6 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2655.84
7 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1819.71
8 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2505.03
9 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1922.94
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2165.25
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1976.67
4 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2464.13
5 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1976.67
6 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2464.13
7 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.27
8 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.27
gq1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2375.21
gq2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2375.21
gq3 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2375.21
gq4 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2375.21
qt1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2121.38
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2175.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2493.54
2 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2300.18
3 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2122.15
4 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2408.47
5 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2123.74
6 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2216.89
7 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1814.25
8 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2234.11
9 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2363.68
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2194.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win SWE Jellve Emma 2024.53
2 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2413.29
3 White Win CHN Guo Xinlu 1736.57
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2306.41
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2052.04
7 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2541.23
8 Black Win CHN Yang Yimeng 1829.94
9 White Win TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2014.18
10 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2280.65
11 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2347.15
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2207.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2083.85
2 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2500.29
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2535.66
4 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2018.02
5 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1992.14
6 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2211.70
7 White Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2118.88
8 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.19
9 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2470.16
10 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.42
11 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2381.73
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2228.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2390.44
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2077.07
3 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1999.10
4 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2290.29
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2039.62
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2390.44
7 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2077.07
8 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1999.10
9 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2290.29
10 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2039.62
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2233.33
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1875.63
ge2 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1875.63
gq1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2436.77
gq2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2436.77
qt5 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2463.21
qt6 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2084.67
qt7 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.84
qt8 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2125.93
se1 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2211.60
se2 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2211.60
sq1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.84
sq2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.84
ss1 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2396.19
ss2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2396.19
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2238.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Barykin Victor 2424.03
2 White Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2121.29
3 Black Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2356.97
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2316.64
5 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.98
6 Black Draw RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2291.34
7 White Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1864.78
8 White Win RUS Danilin Ivan 2259.07
9 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2427.42
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2240.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.89
2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2029.36
3 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2517.12
4 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2060.81
5 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2231.38
6 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2157.25
7 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2359.74
8 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2506.05
9 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2538.09
10 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2444.40
11 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2461.35
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2235.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2144.02
2 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2512.34
3 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2447.87
4 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2040.71
5 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2096.88
7 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2524.67
8 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.81
9 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2430.19
10 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.48
11 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1987.29
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2231.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2216.65
2 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2340.74
3 Black Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2027.47
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2352.09
5 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1759.35
6 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2348.80
7 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1911.90
8 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.71
9 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2004.08
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2233.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.81
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1925.61
3 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2317.81
4 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1913.41
5 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2162.39
6 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2346.99
7 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2422.29
8 Black Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2535.54
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2517.76
10 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2364.71
11 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2384.13
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2225.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2044.85
2 White Win CHN Huang Xiuyi 2079.74
3 Black Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2527.03
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2144.57
5 Black Win FIN Ikonen Jussi 2270.86
6 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2583.61
7 White Win SWE Sandstrom Richard 2296.88
8 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2527.25
9 Black Win JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2142.27
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2200.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2424.94
2 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2472.95
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2442.50
5 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2524.16
6 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2411.83
7 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1944.79
8 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2139.94
9 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2080.84
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2190.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2363.68
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1940.18
3 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1738.19
4 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1920.08
5 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.88
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2353.88
7 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2275.17
8 White Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2219.17
9 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1752.65
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2185.54
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.47
8 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1937.48
gq1 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2478.33
gq2 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2478.33
gq3 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2478.33
gq4 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2478.33
sq1 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2061.06
sq2 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2061.06
ss1 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2410.26
ss2 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2410.26
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2184.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2460.14
2 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1918.37
3 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2315.47
4 Black Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2106.70
5 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.10
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1852.75
7 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2352.38
8 Black Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2279.09
9 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1751.55
10 Black Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1969.74
11 White Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2408.95
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2191.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2048.04
2 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2371.48
3 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1918.49
4 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1909.80
5 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2411.33
6 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2104.08
7 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2449.85
8 Black Draw RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2067.95
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2510.61
11 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2057.56
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2193.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2375.83
2 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2278.80
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2283.39
4 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2253.06
5 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2276.56
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1908.58
7 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1922.70
8 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2375.83
9 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2278.80
10 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2283.39
11 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2253.06
12 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2276.56
13 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1908.58
14 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1922.70
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2191.39
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Win RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2066.16
6 Black Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2039.49
7 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2039.49
8 Black Win RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2205.51
ge1 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1915.59
ge2 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1915.59
sq1 White Loss RUS Gross Anna 2318.29
sq2 White Loss RUS Gross Anna 2318.29
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2191.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2555.45
2 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1831.36
3 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1897.31
4 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2339.75
5 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1780.26
6 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2326.84
7 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2329.93
8 Black Loss RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2384.99
9 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2020.34
10 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2242.40
11 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2255.73
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2191.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2078.79
2 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2042.96
3 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2024.27
4 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2411.90
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2478.75
6 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1917.16
7 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1875.91
8 Black Loss RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2231.10
9 White Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2299.25
10 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2402.95
11 White Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1900.39
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2192.20
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2069.05
8 White Win RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2169.63
9 Black Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2047.71
10 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2021.34
11 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1912.40
ge1 White Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1871.67
ge2 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1871.67
gq1 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2471.19
gq2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2471.19
se2 White Win RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2072.06
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 2194.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2480.63
2 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1891.53
3 White Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2354.40
4 White Draw RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2382.61
5 White Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2347.57
6 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2310.17
7 Black Draw RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2169.23
8 White Win RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2002.47
9 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2351.21
10 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1903.64
11 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2240.64
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2192.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2613.54
2 White Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2251.65
3 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2414.11
4 White Win SWE Theimer Joachim 1807.96
5 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2321.42
6 Black Win SWE Widman Linnea 2006.62
7 White Win EST Pajuste Renee 2336.82
8 Black Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2332.09
9 White Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2054.87
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2195.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2064.57
2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1896.87
3 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2248.95
5 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2026.30
7 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2037.65
8 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.28
9 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1857.01
10 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1905.62
12 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2464.51
13 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2008.34
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2213.08
Round Color Result Opponent
s1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2415.18
s2 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2415.18
s3 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2415.18
s4 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2415.18
s5 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2415.18
t1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.74
t2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.74
t3 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.74
t4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.74
w1 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1846.31
w2 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1835.06
w3 White Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2019.59
w5 White Win RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2147.72
w6 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1860.37
w7 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2468.89
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2214.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2516.18
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2274.15
3 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2557.51
4 Black Loss RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1895.96
5 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1834.24
6 Black Draw RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2054.60
7 Black Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 2088.04
8 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 1996.39
9 White Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2291.84
10 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2244.48
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2229.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1839.92
2 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1905.91
3 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.64
4 Black Draw RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2085.93
5 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2462.48
6 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2006.31
7 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 1988.98
8 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1829.75
9 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2157.35
10 White Draw RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2413.09
11 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2394.31
12 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1819.96
13 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.26
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2223.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1856.60
2 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1856.60
3 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2448.48
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2448.48
5 Black Win RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2116.55
6 White Win RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2116.55
7 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2397.24
11 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1966.47
12 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2079.24
13 White Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2326.05
14 White Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2104.70
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2218.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mezhieva Taisia 1555.37
2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2396.92
3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1843.72
4 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2288.03
5 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1893.69
6 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2268.92
7 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2271.50
8 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1987.81
9 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2273.56
10 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2083.45
11 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2460.99
Helsinki Open
Date 2008-09-21 Rating 2211.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mõtlik Madli 1490.42
2 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2708.63
3 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2036.91
4 Black Loss FIN Ikonen Jari 2041.84
5 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2317.86
6 Black Win EST Tulik Marie 1813.33
7 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1773.10
European Championship QT
Date 2008-07-27 Rating 2207.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2394.76
2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2385.80
3 White Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2294.27
5 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2436.67
6 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Dmitry 1554.53
7 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2081.57
The 26th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2008-05-17 Rating 2205.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1842.05
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2374.58
3 White Win RUS Egorov Vitaly 2213.46
4 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2433.18
5 Black Draw RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2107.93
6 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1762.11
7 Black Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2317.94
8 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1928.38
9 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1941.88
11 White Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2378.14
12 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2377.25
13 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2084.23
The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2007-12-22 Rating 2182.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1751.21
2 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1751.21
3 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2374.59
4 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2374.59
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2176.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Klopov Sergey 1624.51
2 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2464.16
3 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1895.92
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2266.75
5 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2371.61
6 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2400.65
7 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2353.11
8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2295.44
9 White Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1795.88
10 White Win RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1945.50
11 White Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2253.70
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2158.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss UKR Drozd Olexandr 2271.17
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1928.58
3 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2496.18
4 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2370.21
5 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2278.51
6 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2117.50
7 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1900.85
The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League
Date 2007-06-02 Rating 2154.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2296.70
2 White Loss RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2281.11
3 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2424.39
5 White Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2099.30
6 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2333.21
7 White Win RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2095.25
10 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2117.94
11 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2331.65
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2007-01-20 Rating 2158.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2367.21
2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2367.21
3 White Win RUS Maltsev Andrey 1824.53
4 White Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2103.17
5 White Win RUS Alexandrov Victor 2249.61
6 White Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2318.01
7 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1870.32
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2162.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sorokin Anton 1748.59
2 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2423.16
3 White Win RUS Sterkhova Darya 1860.33
4 White Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2309.75
5 Black Win RUS Potlova Tatyana 1996.89
6 White Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2446.35
7 White Win EST Sulane Sander 2028.97
8 Black Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2255.51
9 White Win RUS Solovyov Egor 2088.85
10 White Win RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2269.67
11 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2328.97
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2166.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2475.96
2 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2534.91
3 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2469.55
4 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2466.37
5 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2535.86
6 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2275.96
7 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2442.08
8 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2440.40
9 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2321.49
10 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2150.36
11 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2449.15
12 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2444.32
13 White Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2635.01
14 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2424.17
15 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2549.57
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2174.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1929.81
2 Black Win EST Lents Johann 2427.82
3 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2436.79
4 Black Draw RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2271.00
5 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2284.95
6 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2467.69
7 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2432.16
8 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2133.24
9 Black Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2261.85
10 Black Win RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2222.07
11 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2195.07
XIII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2005-02-27 Rating 2138.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.46
2 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2527.08
3 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2257.03
4 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2605.46
5 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2445.68
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2265.16
7 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2152.47
8 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2440.41
9 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2423.31
10 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2486.11
11 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2529.74
12 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2281.11
13 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2535.60
14 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2176.97
15 White Loss RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2201.34
12th Russian Championship among women
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2138.31
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2262.30
White Win RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2212.01
Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2262.30
Black Draw RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2212.01
Black Win RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1996.60
White Loss RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1996.60
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2140.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Golosov Viktor 2311.66
4 White Win RUS Gruzin Sergey 1926.82
5 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2271.72
7 White Win UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2083.75
8 White Win RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2041.25
9 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2276.19
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2119.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2246.95
2 Black Win RUS Berezin Roman 1968.88
3 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2357.72
4 White Win EST Purk Andry 2165.89
5 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2191.64
6 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2431.77
7 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2266.41
8 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1914.82
9 Black Win RUS Boikov Roman 2057.80
10 Black Loss RUS Ses Pavel 2259.27
11 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2220.85
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2084.78
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2338.54
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2063.44
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2221.69
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2056.36
Round Color Result Opponent
8 White Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2221.24
10 White Loss RUS Grishnin Stepan 2068.18
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2055.91
Round Color Result Opponent
8 White Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2190.26
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2072.44
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Win RUS Olyunin Sergey 2119.34
World Championship WT
Date 1997-08-06 Rating 2070.71
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2004.17
3 Black Win UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1760.94
5 Black Win RUS Skuridina Olga 1890.57
7 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2078.49
9 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2146.63
11 White Win LAT Balanova Jelena 2005.60
Baltic Cup
Date 1997-05-04 Rating 2066.48
Round Color Result Opponent
8 Black Loss EST Meritee Ando 2589.30
IV Russian Championship, First League
Date 1995-11-11 Rating 2044.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2037.38
2 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2206.08
3 White Win RUS Tyaglo Yuri 1716.28
4 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2277.19
5 White Win RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2186.75
6 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2341.00
7 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2130.02
8 Black Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2163.66
9 White Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2272.69
10 Black Win RUS Eluferyev Andrey 1842.35
The 3nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 1995-05-02 Rating 2029.02
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win RUS Mirkhasanova Guzel 1568.14
Black Win RUS Sidelnikova Tatiana 1668.63
Black Win RUS Bikmetova Anna 1688.02
Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2133.29
Black Win RUS Molodsova Natalia 1591.00
Black Loss RUS Skuridina Olga 1912.11
Black Win RUS Surovegina Ekaterina 1953.18
White Win RUS Lebedeva Yelena 1878.90
III Russian Championship, First League
Date 1994-11-12 Rating 2015.13
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2197.64
3 White Loss RUS Filippov Sergey 2160.47
4 Black Win RUS Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav 1942.35
5 Black Draw BLR Doroshkevich Igor 2088.73
6 Black Win RUS Chingin Konstantin 2059.91
8 Black Loss RUS Krasnonosov Dmitry 2272.39
9 White Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2062.32
10 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2161.89
11 Black Loss RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1969.22
Team European Championship
Date 1994-05-06 Rating 2013.52
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win AZE Dzainukov Eldar 1934.73
White Draw UZB Khramov Andrey 2039.85
White Loss RUS Peskov Stepan 2339.17
Black Loss RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2177.81
Black Draw RUS Ses Pavel 2062.07
Black Loss ARM Poghosyan Albert 2170.47
Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2074.17
Black Loss RUS Milevsky Alexandr 2214.39
New Year Prize Tournament
Date 1993-12-29 Rating 2020.61
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win RUS Sinyov Igor 2300.95
Oka-93
Date 1993-06-27 Rating 2019.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Olyunin Sergey 2039.72
6 Black Loss RUS Olyunin Sergey 2039.72
9 Black Win RUS Skuridina Olga 1871.12
The First Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 1992-12-04 Rating 2012.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Krasnonosov Dmitry 2218.01
2 Black Draw RUS Pavinich Andrey 2092.37
4 Black Draw RUS Maslyaev Sergey 2201.28
6 Black Loss UZB Khramov Andrey 2054.81
The 4-th USSR championship. First league.
Date 1991-11-16 Rating 2008.83
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2097.72
4 White Loss UKR Shereverov Alexey 2039.48
6 Black Win ARM Stepanyan Armen 1936.30
Volga regional tournament
Date 1991-08-17 Rating 2004.12
Round Color Result Opponent
10 Black Win RUS Shubin Alexander 1892.50
Leningrad 2 New Year Prize
Date 1991-01-04 Rating 1986.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2018.73
2 Black Loss EST Hergauk Astrid 1895.33
3 Black Loss LAT Gurckis Gatis 2134.01
4 Black Win SWE Eriksson Lars 1839.28
5 Black Draw SWE Jonsson Peter 1938.98
6 Black Win SWE Asplund Bengt 1896.67
7 White Loss RUS Kolesnikov Alexey 2187.41
8 Black Loss ARM Stepanyan Armen 1950.49
9 Black Loss LAT Teterovskis Nils 2116.01
1 Soviet Union Open Team Championship
Date 1990-06-29 Rating 1998.61
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Win RUS Shavarin Mikhail 2058.27
North regional tournament
Date 1988-12-17 Rating 2009.56
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Alexandrov Gennady 2149.35
3 White Win RUS Gorshenkov Artur 1866.37
5 White Draw RUS Ibatullin Robert 2005.16
7 Black Win RUS Shavarin Mikhail 2065.33