RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Rating: 1912.02, Rank: 556

First game: 2010-05-22, Last game: 2020-04-26

Top rating: 2004.71 (2014-11-07)

Games: 407, Wins: 110, Draws: 22, Losses: 275

Gy1: 46, Gy2: 94, Gy5: 245

The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 1912.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2070.51
2 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2434.67
4 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2047.12
11 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378.03
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 1901.40
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2512.97
5 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2299.92
6 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2626.92
7 Black Loss RUS Galochkin Sergey 1818.67
8 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1761.26
9 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2399.80
10 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2512.97
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1901.54
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1913.01
4 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1966.65
5 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2223.45
6 Black Draw RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1966.65
7 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1966.65
8 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2044.71
9 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1966.65
10 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1913.01
gq1 Black Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2151.90
gq2 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2151.90
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1904.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.16
2 White Win RUS Komarov Sergey 1705.52
3 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2113.95
4 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096.59
5 Black Draw RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1911.51
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.68
7 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.21
8 Black Win RUS Kondakov Ilya 1903.78
9 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2145.18
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 1899.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Zajk Michal 2248.09
2 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2241.40
3 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2220.14
5 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1988.62
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2245.88
7 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1555.56
8 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2035.45
9 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1730.38
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1900.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2548.48
2 Black Draw RUS Chernyi Anton 1931.27
3 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2395.52
4 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1474.82
5 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1976.39
6 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1699.80
7 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2310.74
8 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2105.16
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 1902.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1916.64
2 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2463.37
3 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2348.72
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.70
5 Black Draw RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2001.30
6 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2386.01
7 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2420.58
8 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2212.57
10 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2052.44
11 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2146.76
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 1905.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2036.50
2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2054.23
3 Black Draw RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1916.30
5 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2066.03
6 Black Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2152.41
7 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2000.54
8 Black Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1801.71
9 White Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2332.01
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1922.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2355.40
2 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2561.47
5 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1882.55
6 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1511.29
7 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2182.23
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 1925.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1992.93
2 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1992.93
3 White Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1934.33
5 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1934.33
6 Black Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1656.74
ge1 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1992.93
ge2 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1992.93
se1 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2202.90
se2 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2202.90
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1934.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2443.37
2 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1935.63
3 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2293.35
4 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1800.83
5 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2143.59
6 White Draw RUS Morozov Egor 2118.83
7 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1887.74
8 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2112.35
9 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2102.75
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1950.68
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2465.58
A2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2146.88
A3 White Win EST Koni Kirke 1966.35
A4 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2250.37
A5 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 1943.64
A6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2224.74
A7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2153.45
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 1952.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2463.02
2 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2167.67
3 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2223.55
5 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2235.45
6 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2105.47
7 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2220.43
8 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 1890.25
9 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2247.90
10 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 1966.59
11 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2151.99
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 1955.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2175.62
3 Black Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2200.51
4 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2502.53
5 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.50
6 White Draw RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2048.99
7 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2368.48
10 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2151.52
11 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1939.17
12 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2104.76
13 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2424.53
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 1964.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2459.01
2 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2427.67
4 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2142.92
5 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2427.67
6 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2369.25
F1 Black Win RUS Potapov Alexey 2459.01
F2 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2142.92
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 1964.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2167.76
2 Black Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1669.46
3 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2167.76
4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2387.73
5 White Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1669.46
6 White Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1669.46
7 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2141.63
8 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2167.76
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1962.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Volkov Sergey 2279.60
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2279.68
3 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1803.02
4 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1776.39
5 Black Draw RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1891.80
7 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1868.00
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2096.65
9 Black Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1988.95
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1963.23
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2010.29
A2 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2216.26
A3 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2088.66
A4 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2040.62
A5 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1925.82
A6 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2530.49
A7 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2091.91
White Nights - 2017
Date 2017-06-30 Rating 1963.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1684.29
2 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2173.19
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.44
4 Black Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1788.97
5 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2027.00
F1 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2027.00
F2 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2027.00
Ice-hole to Asia
Date 2017-05-09 Rating 1962.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1690.49
2 Black Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1790.38
3 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2051.19
4 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2025.01
5 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2173.20
F1 White Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1790.38
F2 Black Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1790.38
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 1960.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2259.23
2 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2053.87
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.07
4 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2514.66
5 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2172.48
6 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1904.25
7 White Loss RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1693.65
8 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2023.94
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2148.71
10 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2456.77
11 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2342.10
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1958.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2142.03
2 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2599.35
4 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2471.03
5 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1831.90
6 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2492.73
7 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2758.54
F1 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2142.03
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 1958.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2120.74
2 White Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1913.31
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2140.45
4 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2140.45
6 Black Draw RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2024.46
ge1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2149.84
ge2 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2149.84
se1 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2426.68
se2 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2426.68
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 1962.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2339.72
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2405.36
4 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2322.79
5 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2263.50
6 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2031.89
7 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2061.72
8 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1812.94
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1988.02
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1973.05
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2473.23
A2 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.56
A3 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2543.54
A4 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2231.11
A5 White Win EST Piik Sander 1993.80
A6 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2039.84
A7 White Win EST Karlsson Irene 2027.36
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1974.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2117.76
2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2383.90
3 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2243.91
4 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2045.23
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2547.59
6 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2418.64
7 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.59
8 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.11
9 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2436.69
11 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2455.00
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 1977.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2368.48
2 Black Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2317.19
3 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2411.66
4 White Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1923.32
5 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2462.60
7 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2255.46
8 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1757.98
9 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2081.12
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 1976.33
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2165.03
4 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2120.91
5 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2165.03
6 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2055.63
7 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2411.26
8 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2055.63
gq1 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2489.03
gq2 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2489.03
gq3 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2489.03
qt2 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2463.74
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 1977.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2363.29
2 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2123.72
3 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2595.77
4 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2054.06
5 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2217.07
6 Black Draw RUS Lapin Ivan 1814.17
7 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2121.71
8 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2088.69
9 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2281.67
World Championship BT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 1986.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2517.04
2 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1808.54
3 White Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2286.21
4 White Win RUS Khramov Aleksey 1708.15
5 Black Loss JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2161.52
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2429.43
7 Black Loss TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2256.36
9 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2058.28
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 1991.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2415.72
3 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2083.54
4 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2535.45
5 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2207.37
6 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2118.45
7 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2469.72
8 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2381.49
9 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2499.98
10 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2017.51
11 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2205.49
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2003.41
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2030.78
ge2 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2030.78
qt3 White Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2161.01
qt4 Black Draw RUS Arefyev Andrey 1875.43
qt5 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2125.51
qt6 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2208.01
qt7 Black Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2233.02
qt8 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1875.43
se1 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2125.51
se2 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2125.51
sq1 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2233.02
sq2 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2233.02
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2004.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2042.36
2 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2424.25
3 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2132.36
4 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1948.01
5 White Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2347.34
6 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2527.98
7 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2230.54
8 White Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2038.95
9 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2216.63
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1994.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1720.83
2 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2017.05
3 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2103.81
4 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1632.28
5 White Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1733.97
6 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1746.02
7 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1846.86
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 1986.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.43
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2429.77
3 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2444.86
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2524.29
5 Black Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2143.65
6 White Draw RUS Potapov Alexey 2511.95
7 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2447.43
8 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2040.39
9 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2096.54
10 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2184.66
11 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2234.84
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 1964.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1912.86
2 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2175.84
3 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2144.39
4 Black Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1912.86
5 Black Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1912.86
6 Black Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2178.06
7 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2069.24
gq1 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2087.04
gq2 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2087.04
gq3 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2087.04
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1960.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1845.69
2 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2526.52
3 White Draw CHN Huang Xiuyi 2076.72
4 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 1971.10
5 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2463.98
6 Black Loss JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2299.77
7 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1939.90
8 Black Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2269.21
9 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1922.51
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 1944.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2411.54
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2442.21
3 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2139.74
4 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2080.63
5 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2424.98
6 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2472.56
7 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2200.31
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.87
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 1937.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2060.90
2 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2060.90
5 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2060.90
6 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.31
7 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2060.90
8 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2185.32
ge1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2120.91
ge2 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2120.91
se1 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.31
se2 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.31
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 1919.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2080.41
2 White Win EST Savik Aki 1717.50
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2421.24
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2214.54
5 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1922.30
6 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2351.27
7 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2286.10
8 Black Loss RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2025.19
9 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1833.34
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 1919.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1921.46
2 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2602.24
3 Black Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2186.65
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2430.89
6 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2420.10
7 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1831.74
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 1909.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2104.02
2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2449.71
3 White Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2068.25
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2191.72
5 White Loss RUS Gross Anna 2317.93
6 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2057.53
7 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2048.04
8 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2371.35
9 Black Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1918.55
10 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2510.58
11 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2411.27
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 1915.56
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2045.35
4 Black Win RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2166.55
5 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2045.35
7 White Draw RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2166.55
8 Black Loss RUS Gross Anna 2317.70
ge1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2191.49
ge2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2191.49
gq1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2411.40
gq2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2411.40
se1 Black Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2066.52
se2 White Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2066.52
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 1916.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2600.13
2 Black Loss LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2099.50
3 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1826.21
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2377.51
5 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1770.74
7 Black Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1855.60
8 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2451.33
9 White Win RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1829.11
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 1917.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1900.91
2 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2078.95
3 White Draw RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2043.14
4 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2024.55
5 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2412.29
6 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.08
7 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2479.07
9 White Loss RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2231.53
10 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2299.47
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 1912.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2069.44
2 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2047.97
3 White Draw RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1770.79
5 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2069.44
7 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1872.16
8 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2021.72
10 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2047.97
11 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.66
gh1 White Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1905.36
gh2 White Loss RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1905.36
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 1897.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2249.39
2 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2196.36
3 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2026.80
4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2427.29
5 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2037.96
6 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.88
7 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1857.58
8 White Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1905.92
9 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2061.60
10 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2465.10
11 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2008.70
12 White Win RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2065.24