EST Reinik Liise-Marie

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2016.33, Rank: -

First game: 2009-11-28, Last game: 2014-09-15

Top rating: 2019.88 (2014-07-30)

Games: 118, Wins: 51, Draws: 8, Losses: 59

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2016.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2102.11
2 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2102.11
3 White Draw EST Lohmus Kristofer 2102.11
4 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2102.11
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2019.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2294.75
2 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1807.86
3 White Loss RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1886.16
4 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1793.43
5 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2074.13
6 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1860.47
7 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2053.59
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2019.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1772.79
2 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2222.56
3 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2104.07
4 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1962.59
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1982.88
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1982.34
7 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1976.66
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2003.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2048.92
2 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1772.12
3 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1726.97
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2179.62
5 White Draw EST Holtsman Kris 1953.66
6 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1938.94
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1998.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win GRE Pestov Arseni 2010.23
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.42
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2355.00
4 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1875.50
5 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1878.87
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2028.37
7 White Win RUS Ogneva Julia 1755.02
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1997.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2337.78
2 Black Win RUS Mahina Elena 1574.75
3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1926.33
4 White Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1880.17
5 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1875.07
6 White Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1823.95
7 White Draw RUS Ogneva Julia 1755.03
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1997.62
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1987.55
E2 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1826.13
E3 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1879.59
E4 White Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1706.68
E5 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1997.70
E6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2028.15
E8 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1755.26
E9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2382.22
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1997.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.07
2 Black Win EST Kurgpold Reigo 1688.64
3 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1706.95
4 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1842.67
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1919.62
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1994.75
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2364.30
A2 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 1978.26
A3 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2018.56
A4 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1933.01
A5 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2060.11
A6 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1901.78
A7 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2184.04
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 1991.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2358.47
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2358.47
3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2358.47
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1989.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1841.27
2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1841.27
3 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1841.27
4 Black Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1841.27
5 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1841.27
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1990.27
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2092.13
E2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2384.88
E3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.96
E4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1975.71
E5 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2313.51
E6 White Win RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1829.80
E7 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1773.35
E8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1936.22
E9 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2338.95
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 1987.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2473.09
2 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1759.54
3 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2020.06
4 White Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1824.31
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1785.45
6 White Loss CHN Xie Cun 2493.36
7 White Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2020.05
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 1987.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw EST Savik Aki 1735.56
2 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2019.36
3 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1916.24
4 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1785.39
5 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 1989.74
6 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2766.79
7 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2472.65
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1982.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2341.49
2 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1796.78
3 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2007.99
4 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1910.60
5 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2082.83
6 Black Win EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1969.42
7 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2427.41
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1945.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2298.38
2 Black Win EST Nurk Paul 1629.54
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2376.13
4 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1753.97
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2005.73
6 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1888.53
7 Black Draw EST Olumets Erko 1930.59
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 1873.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2205.12
2 White Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2262.50
3 Black Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2072.43
4 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 1780.32
6 Black Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2311.46
7 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 2048.24
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 1851.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Kook Kätlin 1813.65
3 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2418.43
4 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2160.80
5 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1707.41
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 3.stage
Date 2009-11-28 Rating 1843.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2127.73
2 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 2010.01
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2628.98
6 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1805.80
7 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2660.17