RUS Krayeva Tatyana

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2298.27, Rank: -

First game: 2005-08-07, Last game: 2013-08-13

Top rating: 2309.75 (2013-02-24)

Games: 409, Wins: 214, Draws: 31, Losses: 164

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2298.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2338.68
2 Black Win EST Kolk Kaia 2020.72
3 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1707.74
4 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2380.02
5 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1741.61
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2385.97
7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.94
8 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1923.59
9 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2109.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2299.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2151.92
2 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.27
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2381.58
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2309.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1960.37
2 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1763.43
3 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1937.17
4 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.27
5 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2356.40
6 Black Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2233.90
7 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2204.17
8 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1773.15
9 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2373.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2308.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1902.06
2 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2065.09
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2364.68
4 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1961.98
5 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2121.59
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1954.64
7 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2141.07
8 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2229.76
9 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.72
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2301.68
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 White Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2358.43
AD2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2346.25
AD3 White Draw RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2359.71
AD4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2490.51
AD5 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1813.58
AD6 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.12
AD7 White Win RUS Rizvanov Edward 2305.93
AD8 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.67
AD9 Black Loss CHN Xie Cun 2490.81
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2299.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1966.02
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2476.70
3 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2090.11
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1972.68
5 White Draw RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1968.35
6 White Draw RUS Maximov Nikolay 2209.96
7 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2070.28
8 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.48
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2309.21
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2299.38
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1843.06
4 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1836.96
5 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1711.75
6 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.29
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2331.79
8 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2066.64
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.14
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2299.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2386.38
2 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1764.35
3 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1949.02
4 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.50
5 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.41
6 Black Win RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1581.43
7 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.25
8 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2298.89
9 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.32
10 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1936.18
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2296.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2287.17
2 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2205.41
3 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1937.48
4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.12
5 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1923.36
6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2290.97
7 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.70
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2287.17
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2205.41
11 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.12
12 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1923.36
13 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2290.97
14 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.70
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2287.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mikryukova Diana 1657.31
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.34
3 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2038.53
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2484.78
5 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2043.60
6 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2462.78
7 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.30
8 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.49
9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2514.50
World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 2263.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2425.02
2 White Win SWE Maltell Tommy 1968.40
3 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2535.99
4 Black Loss RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1945.79
5 White Win GRE Pestov Arseni 1895.69
6 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2019.06
7 Black Loss SWE Carlsson Martin 2312.12
8 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.64
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2263.28
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.40
D2 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.73
D3 Black Draw EST Mirme Madli 2143.97
D5 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1943.98
D6 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.40
D7 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.73
D7 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.73
D8 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2143.97
D10 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1943.98
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2261.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1776.50
2 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2020.63
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2506.27
4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1874.02
5 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2022.51
6 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2192.29
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2413.52
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2220.08
9 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2232.73
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2219.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2730.65
2 White Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2321.80
3 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2651.68
4 Black Draw SWE Widman Linnea 2016.99
5 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2437.26
6 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2175.51
7 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.55
8 White Win SWE Theimer Joachim 1817.35
9 White Win EST Pajuste Renee 2346.53
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 2218.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win SWE Widman Linnea 2017.59
2 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 1963.56
3 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.30
4 Black Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2342.29
5 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2176.86
6 Black Win EST Lents Johann 2428.78
7 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2321.34
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2217.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1840.53
2 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 1979.89
3 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2089.39
4 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1970.64
5 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.34
6 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.71
8 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.86
9 White Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1871.94
10 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2169.72
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2010-06-25 Rating 2216.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1894.27
2 Black Win RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1811.11
3 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.60
5 Black Draw RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2173.25
6 Black Draw RUS Molotova Anastasja 1894.27
7 Black Win RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1811.11
8 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.60
10 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2173.25
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2184.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1930.40
2 White Loss CZE Kolouchova Monika 2271.51
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2338.64
4 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2567.85
6 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1561.09
7 Black Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2041.45
8 White Win CHN He Jiabei 1855.51
9 Black Loss CHN Yao Jinrui 2242.22
10 Black Loss CHN Hu Xi 2302.44
11 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2123.99
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2188.52
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2574.01
5 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 1974.33
10 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1981.00
11 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2219.93
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2190.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2231.30
3 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2140.81
4 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2217.21
5 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.38
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2128.04
7 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1928.32
8 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2581.47
9 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2470.10
10 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2435.56
11 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2358.49
12 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2255.24
13 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2160.05
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2185.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2724.31
2 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1867.61
3 Black Loss EST Kullamaa Mart 1772.96
4 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1998.57
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1981.23
6 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1905.42
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2092.59
8 Black Draw RUS Litvinova Yulia 1961.10
9 Black Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 2046.05
10 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1925.04
11 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2458.94
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2191.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lemmik Claus 1663.14
2 Black Win EST Lillemets Rauni 2071.20
3 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2326.20
4 Black Loss EST Meritee Ando 2807.50
5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2326.87
6 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1899.30
7 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2618.13
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2191.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.36
2 Black Win SWE Eriksson Marcus 2247.86
3 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2146.13
4 White Draw EST Lillemets Rauni 2070.97
5 White Loss EST Meritee Ando 2807.38
6 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2447.56
7 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2464.63
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2191.57
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.05
E2 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1834.52
E3 Black Win USA Huang Raina 1801.41
E4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2086.93
E5 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1898.64
E6 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1953.25
E7 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2206.29
E8 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2086.93
E9 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1898.64
E10 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2206.29
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2191.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Buyanova Galina 1583.34
2 Black Loss ARM Poghosyan Albert 2296.65
3 Black Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 2024.48
4 Black Loss CZE Nykl Ondrej 2354.52
5 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2446.80
6 Black Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2173.64
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2190.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2459.99
2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.51
3 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2403.75
5 Black Loss UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2174.25
6 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2391.66
7 White Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2276.43
9 White Win UKR Drozd Olexandr 2276.93
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2190.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2143.28
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1951.03
3 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2082.55
4 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2242.37
5 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2390.94
6 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.68
7 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2101.22
8 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1928.94
9 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.92
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2190.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Buyanova Galina 1583.06
2 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1975.35
3 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.47
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2389.20
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2079.52
6 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2070.15
7 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1764.34
8 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2467.31
9 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2326.31
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2191.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.51
2 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1956.03
4 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2097.91
5 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1791.97
6 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2391.88
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1948.76
8 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1927.52
9 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1896.48
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2198.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1951.65
3 White Draw RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2093.39
4 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.68
5 Black Win RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1829.51
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2046.16
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1927.95
8 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1880.39
9 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1765.60
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2201.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2485.20
2 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.77
3 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.94
4 Black Win RUS Nekrasov Denis 2197.83
5 Black Draw RUS Merkulov Artyom 2311.83
6 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2123.66
7 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.83
9 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2185.73
10 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2047.06
11 Black Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.64
12 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2388.16
13 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2456.64
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2203.46
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.61
Black Draw RUS Okatova Anna 2220.90
Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2075.29
White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1917.30
Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1908.45
Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1954.28
Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.97
Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2224.88
White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2091.99
White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1873.97
Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2025.70
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2211.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.81
3 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1886.28
4 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.45
5 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1927.39
6 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1929.63
7 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.82
8 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.17
9 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2310.89
10 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1930.24
12 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.79
13 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1996.71
World Championship WT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2210.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2297.64
2 Black Win RUS Melnik Lidia 1782.02
3 White Draw RUS Sorokina Oksana 2360.97
4 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2085.16
5 Black Win RUS Kovalenko Marina 1833.86
6 Black Win RUS Litvinenko Lyudmila 1833.87
7 White Win TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 2063.93
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2205.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1938.15
2 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2381.46
3 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2087.30
4 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2288.06
6 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2080.06
7 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37
8 Black Loss RUS Novikov Nikolay 2294.10
9 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1913.74
15th Russian Championship among women
Date 2007-05-04 Rating 2196.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1958.08
2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2292.44
3 Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2274.02
6 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1813.22
7 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.49
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2196.03
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2176.32
4 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2492.77
5 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2186.93
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1901.12
8 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2081.37
9 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1968.86
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2193.61
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2100.62
3 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.71
4 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2182.04
5 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1898.23
7 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2100.62
8 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.71
9 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2182.04
10 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1898.23
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2188.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2355.95
2 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2349.92
3 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2493.63
4 Black Win RUS Novikov Nikolay 2285.00
5 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2452.74
6 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2179.84
7 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2067.25
8 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1869.56
9 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2318.97
10 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2557.30
11 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2365.45
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2188.08
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2252.46
8 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2500.63
9 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1890.02
10 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.41
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2187.24
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2154.93
4 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2244.15
5 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2244.15
6 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2504.67
7 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2504.67
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2186.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Potlova Tatyana 2004.20
2 Black Loss RUS Solovyov Egor 2098.28
3 Black Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 1914.85
4 Black Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1876.28
5 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1862.58
6 White Win EST Sepman Siim 1866.22
7 Black Draw EST Eggert Ester 2026.47
8 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1979.19
9 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2186.66
10 Black Win UKR Iskander Tatyana 1961.34
11 Black Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2181.41
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2191.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2275.34
2 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2508.58
3 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2149.52
4 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2185.70
5 Black Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2544.15
6 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2359.60
7 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2585.05
8 Black Win CZE Nykl Ondrej 2299.49
9 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2465.89
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2187.72
Round Color Result Opponent
e1 Black Win CHN Zhang Mengsen 1857.53
e2 Black Win SWE Jellve Emma 1982.77
e3 Black Win CHN Chen Han 1778.68
e4 Black Win CHN Zhang Mengsen 1857.53
e5 Black Win SWE Jellve Emma 1982.77
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2184.98
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2342.73
5 Black Draw RUS Sorokina Oksana 2306.80
6 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2541.73
7 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2040.09
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2165.04
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2070.35
5 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2302.80
8 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2457.11
9 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2488.70
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2158.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2643.60
2 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2284.27
3 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2433.03
4 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2450.21
5 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2557.54
6 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.85
7 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2484.30
8 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2330.05
9 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2543.57
10 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2174.64
11 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2477.97
12 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2457.67
13 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2475.04
14 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2452.87
15 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2544.29
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2157.97
Round Color Result Opponent
11 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2541.95
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2154.94
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2440.11
3 Black Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1658.49
4 Black Win RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2055.84
5 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2432.71
6 Black Win RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2229.92
7 Black Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2279.27
8 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2210.63
9 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.84
10 Black Win UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2146.69
11 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2266.32
World Championship WT
Date 2005-08-07 Rating 2138.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 2121.09
2 Black Win EST Klooster Karin 1838.72
3 White Win UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1877.93
4 Black Loss EST Karlsson Irene 1985.93
5 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2308.45
6 Black Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2100.11
8 Black Win EST Klooster Tiina 1509.67
9 Black Loss EST Tuvikene Maris 2147.85