RUS Lashko Kira

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2264.75, Rank: 234

First game: 2009-06-21, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 2456.02 (2016-03-30)

Games: 673, Wins: 424, Draws: 70, Losses: 179

Gy1: 8, Gy2: 23, Gy5: 108

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2264.75
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2000.82
E3 White Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2099.23
E4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2000.82
E6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2099.23
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2260.38
Round Color Result Opponent
E11 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2003.17
E12 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2003.17
E31 Black Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2103.51
E32 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2103.51
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2282.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2083.88
2 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.49
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2373.37
4 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1783.59
5 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2124.77
6 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1881.61
7 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2112.92
8 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2166.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2287.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1894.77
2 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2123.54
3 Black Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2168.99
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1983.39
5 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2100.48
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2299.07
7 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 2001.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2331.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1874.28
2 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1808.33
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2206.49
4 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2076.95
5 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2320.77
6 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1994.42
7 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1977.02
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2346.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1906.88
2 White Draw RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2060.39
3 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2063.15
4 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2336.49
5 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1785.73
6 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2167.86
7 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1901.24
8 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2126.27
9 White Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2171.21
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2374.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2081.96
2 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1724.78
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2122.73
5 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2183.43
6 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1950.64
7 Black Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2125.52
8 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2179.81
9 Black Draw RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1981.11
10 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2057.34
11 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1876.21
13 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1913.54
14 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2318.17
15 Black Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2180.73
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2377.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2198.01
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2211.44
3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2114.30
4 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2120.50
5 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2047.17
6 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2126.99
7 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2174.83
9 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2335.61
10 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1977.65
11 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2560.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2383.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896.91
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2030.16
3 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2090.78
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.96
5 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2130.07
6 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2204.91
7 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2553.56
World Championship WT
Date 2017-08-12 Rating 2406.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss TPE Ke Fang-Ying 2214.06
2 White Win CHN Liu Xun 2405.54
3 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2312.22
5 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2581.39
6 White Loss CHN Wu Zhiqin 2450.35
7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2131.33
8 White Draw TPE Lin Chiao-Ying 2297.70
9 Black Win TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2009.56
10 White Loss TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2435.85
11 White Win TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 2014.02
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2410.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2097.44
2 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1894.33
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2127.74
4 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2232.04
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2518.57
6 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.58
7 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2360.92
8 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2209.89
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.94
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2437.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2359.39
2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2089.50
3 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2107.07
4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2057.49
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2062.37
6 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1794.60
7 White Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1843.09
8 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1932.83
9 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1891.30
10 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.90
11 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1617.60
F1 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2359.39
F2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2359.39
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2441.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1964.18
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2059.27
3 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2165.99
4 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2519.71
5 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2356.52
6 Black Draw RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2214.82
7 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2214.79
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2444.53
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1914.43
E2 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1901.28
E3 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2569.93
E4 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1969.22
E5 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1778.43
E6 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2325.36
E7 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2114.67
E8 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2284.15
E9 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2150.92
E10 Black Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2089.21
E11 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1628.69
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2446.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1864.17
2 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2088.53
3 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2151.89
4 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2208.65
5 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2515.54
6 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2147.81
7 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2342.10
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2538.05
9 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1958.29
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2456.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2329.32
2 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2128.03
3 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1933.26
4 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2220.76
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2334.87
6 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2299.99
7 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2062.86
9 Black Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1953.01
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2455.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2064.70
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2059.01
3 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2123.97
4 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2202.41
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2508.96
6 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2116.33
7 Black Draw RUS Semenov Oleg 2325.86
8 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2221.94
9 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2130.69
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2454.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.76
2 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2063.57
3 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2332.08
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2067.84
6 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1869.19
7 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2046.07
8 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.00
9 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1919.95
10 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2322.42
11 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2185.56
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2452.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2056.77
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2542.88
3 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2067.83
4 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.86
5 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2323.18
6 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2320.95
7 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.44
8 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2222.04
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2309.08
10 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.65
11 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2201.27
12 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2124.69
13 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2056.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2449.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1819.67
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2075.29
3 Black Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2224.03
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2438.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CHN Guo Xinlu 1761.93
2 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2225.60
3 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2344.13
4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2095.70
5 Black Win CHN Wang Qingqing 2562.59
6 White Win CHN Yang Yimeng 1856.77
7 Black Win TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2034.13
8 White Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2309.58
9 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2375.26
10 White Win SWE Jellve Emma 2050.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2434.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1767.90
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2037.32
3 Black Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1945.02
4 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2215.45
5 Black Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2324.54
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.03
7 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2078.80
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2098.70
9 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2448.11
10 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.10
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2423.68
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2072.59
E2 Black Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2095.20
E3 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2109.11
E5 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1872.69
E6 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1760.06
E7 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1962.68
E8 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1971.97
E9 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1682.49
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 2414.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1828.56
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1962.35
3 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1858.47
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2072.26
5 White Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1954.20
6 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1652.80
7 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2099.87
8 White Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2118.43
9 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2037.65
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2412.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2257.32
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2072.14
3 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2118.64
4 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.78
5 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2313.93
6 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2257.32
7 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2072.14
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2118.64
9 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.78
10 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2313.93
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2410.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2099.35
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2074.13
3 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2507.10
4 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2426.16
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2323.56
7 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2298.69
8 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2386.22
9 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2282.93
10 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.07
11 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2118.32
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2405.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1880.90
2 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2088.16
3 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2094.82
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2507.72
5 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.08
6 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2274.78
7 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2507.68
8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2332.20
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2374.97
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1957.70
E2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2091.92
E3 White Win CHN Gao Junqing 1953.89
E4 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1676.54
E5 White Win CHN Huang Xinyi 2182.33
E6 Black Win EST Pozderova Elina 1975.10
E7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2306.82
E8 White Win CHN Jin Yichan 2259.69
E9 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1874.25
E10 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1779.10
E11 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2070.07
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2372.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2103.26
2 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1857.37
3 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1976.11
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2519.88
5 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2280.44
6 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2061.38
7 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1898.21
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2372.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Laur Ingel 1527.84
2 Black Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1740.12
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2562.07
4 Black Win EST Pozderova Elina 1977.13
5 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2056.20
6 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2209.33
7 Black Draw RUS Karpov Fyodor 2093.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2371.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1807.69
2 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.38
3 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2043.23
4 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2215.50
5 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2051.38
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.45
7 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2303.09
8 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2351.37
9 White Draw RUS Semenov Oleg 2228.41
10 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.77
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2369.95
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1918.98
3 White Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1686.66
4 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2037.41
5 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1902.81
6 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1857.83
7 Black Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2061.93
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2069.07
9 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2281.11
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2370.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1916.30
2 Black Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2024.99
3 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2037.38
4 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2198.34
5 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2394.33
6 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.94
7 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2060.85
8 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2012.49
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2369.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1942.90
2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2350.48
3 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.23
4 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2256.77
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2366.05
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2058.99
7 Black Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2243.57
8 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1800.01
9 Black Draw RUS Sorokina Oksana 2368.08
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2369.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2031.13
2 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2364.40
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2539.65
4 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2367.60
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2350.61
7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2388.57
8 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.83
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2190.24
10 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2191.44
11 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.32
12 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2057.32
13 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1974.46
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2373.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2170.26
2 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2629.89
3 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2365.53
4 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2277.06
5 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1993.58
6 White Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1833.60
7 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2026.63
8 Black Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2177.46
9 White Draw RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2401.10
10 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2406.05
11 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2445.42
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2389.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2395.30
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2366.48
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1933.71
4 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2306.78
5 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2348.26
6 Black Win EST Kolk Kaia 2029.47
7 White Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1718.09
8 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2118.86
9 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1752.58
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2390.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2001.83
2 Black Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1915.09
3 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2307.98
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.87
5 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2013.12
6 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.72
7 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2039.71
8 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2009.70
9 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2365.06
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2390.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1765.68
2 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2170.06
3 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2000.15
4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2337.86
5 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2511.74
6 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1960.80
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2353.00
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2391.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 1990.76
2 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2016.93
3 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2149.05
4 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2082.51
5 Black Win GRE Pestov Arseni 2020.61
6 Black Win EST Taimla Tunnet 2788.99
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.24
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2391.14
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1765.90
E3 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1997.58
E4 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1837.49
E5 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1889.68
E6 White Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1717.80
E7 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2008.06
E8 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2038.17
E9 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2007.99
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2385.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2032.16
2 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1973.52
3 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1977.58
5 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1879.95
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2032.16
7 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1973.52
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1977.58
10 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1879.95
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2382.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.12
2 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1783.38
3 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2242.76
4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1970.19
5 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1775.21
6 Black Draw RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1947.00
7 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2361.21
8 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2365.47
9 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2318.12
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2381.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2134.93
2 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2111.33
3 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1968.43
4 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2306.37
5 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2482.54
6 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2360.06
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.52
8 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2366.50
9 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.48
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2378.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2642.39
2 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2133.45
3 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2666.92
4 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.00
5 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.31
6 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2600.00
7 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2238.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2371.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2014.49
2 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2129.97
3 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2295.15
4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2373.56
5 White Draw RUS Novikov Nikolay 2351.03
6 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2109.58
7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.34
8 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2387.21
9 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.31
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2358.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.66
2 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1780.66
3 Black Draw RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2372.23
4 White Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2363.26
5 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.62
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2339.69
7 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2005.86
8 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2393.12
9 White Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2388.92
10 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.90
11 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2335.91
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2347.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2621.60
2 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2543.71
3 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2322.62
4 Black Win LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2113.89
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2283.36
6 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2354.68
7 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2521.99
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2489.01
9 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2354.19
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2346.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2449.30
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2321.80
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2393.05
4 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2282.44
5 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2409.72
6 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2100.80
7 White Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2367.19
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2346.68
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2233.09
E2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1984.13
E3 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2321.46
E4 White Win RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1836.39
E5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1781.95
E6 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1944.75
E7 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2392.98
E8 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2102.00
E9 White Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1999.91
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2343.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1992.70
2 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2218.74
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2498.26
4 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2137.09
5 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2317.29
6 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2275.78
7 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2550.08
8 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2098.07
9 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2221.12
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2339.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1962.26
2 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2012.32
3 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2494.71
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2488.29
5 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1968.71
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2393.32
7 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2307.26
8 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2312.88
9 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2232.32
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2327.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Zhukova Anna 1875.96
2 Black Win RUS Dynin Ilja 1707.95
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1967.46
4 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2254.87
5 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2069.32
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2492.74
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.00
8 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2394.24
9 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2309.37
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2317.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2246.49
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1939.94
3 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2082.66
4 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2063.58
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2490.16
6 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.01
7 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2394.38
8 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2307.39
9 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1961.71
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2306.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2124.98
2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.97
3 Black Win RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1587.45
4 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1939.52
6 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2226.94
7 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1944.95
8 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2306.73
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2394.05
10 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1773.22
11 Black Draw RUS Stulova Darya 1957.25
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2304.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.57
2 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1999.44
3 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1969.15
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1955.56
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2481.67
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2394.05
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2304.71
10 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2075.23
11 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2057.55
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2294.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2303.59
2 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.36
3 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2273.11
4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.51
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.23
6 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1946.17
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2392.63
8 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2303.59
9 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.36
10 Black Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2273.11
11 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.51
12 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.23
13 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1946.17
14 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2392.63
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2291.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2221.27
2 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2069.48
3 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2051.72
4 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2071.25
5 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2488.54
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2476.48
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2391.23
8 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2297.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2279.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1716.78
2 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2492.03
3 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1978.54
4 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1923.33
5 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2473.04
6 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2204.79
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2383.69
8 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2050.27
9 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2302.37
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2265.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1/4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2459.18
1/4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2459.18
1/8 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1856.36
1/8 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1856.36
F5 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2057.26
F5 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2196.03
F5 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1831.47
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2260.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2478.55
2 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1965.88
3 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2040.50
4 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2348.41
5 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1926.89
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1908.60
7 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1969.78
8 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2411.21
9 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2246.51
10 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2210.90
11 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2291.28
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2235.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw SWE Jellve Emma 2093.30
2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2393.79
3 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2349.80
4 Black Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2278.65
5 White Loss JPN Arai Kazumi 2315.78
6 White Draw EST Mirme Madli 2149.83
7 White Win EST Savik Aki 1679.28
8 White Win CZE Kolouchova Monika 2250.07
9 White Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2009.05
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2232.44
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1779.63
E2 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2205.33
E3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2241.90
E4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2347.23
E5 White Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2008.65
E7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2205.33
E8 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2241.90
E9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2347.23
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2226.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1863.81
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1967.42
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2420.86
4 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1954.26
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2239.31
6 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1861.17
7 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2202.95
8 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2268.28
9 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2512.99
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2201.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1858.45
2 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2014.83
3 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2192.21
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2509.27
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2395.11
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2320.64
8 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2226.74
9 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2145.42
11 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2008.96
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2178.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1827.44
2 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2220.36
3 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2124.70
4 White Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2178.60
5 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1937.73
6 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2305.82
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2505.42
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1996.07
9 Black Draw RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2064.73
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2170.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2216.83
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2300.79
4 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2290.05
5 White Draw RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2063.96
6 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2130.61
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2503.89
8 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2369.87
9 White Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2172.23
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2138.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2002.88
2 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2002.88
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 2131.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2583.00
2 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2000.09
3 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2422.64
4 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1982.10
5 White Loss RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2187.09
6 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1920.34
7 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1889.96
8 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2091.95
9 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1924.36
10 Black Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1846.84
11 White Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2364.93
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2123.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2271.65
2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2194.89
3 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2059.06
4 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2133.54
5 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2086.38
7 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1739.28
8 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2483.06
9 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2323.33
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2110.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2631.02
2 Black Loss UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2257.46
3 Black Draw RUS Magdeev Igor 2065.04
4 White Win RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1962.32
5 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2073.60
6 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2327.19
7 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2062.37
8 White Win RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1605.60
9 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1874.40
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2108.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win ARM Petrosyan Gayane 1818.74
2 White Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1991.18
3 White Win ARM Voskanyan Ani 1838.59
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.33
5 Black Win ARM Tigranyan Seda 1778.21
6 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2128.05
F1 Black Win ARM Harutyunyan Katarine 1775.30
F2 Black Win ARM Harutyunyan Katarine 1775.30
European Championship BT
Date 2010-07-10 Rating 2097.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1616.37
2 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2420.78
3 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1900.66
4 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.29
5 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2041.95
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2094.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1735.87
2 Black Win RUS Romanov Maksim 1835.52
3 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2222.86
4 Black Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1878.17
5 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2554.32
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2175.17
7 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1851.50
8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2255.05
9 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1866.12
10 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1738.27
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2038.12
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2304.52
9 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2358.48
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2011.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2407.73
2 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2570.87
3 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1856.44
4 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2439.41
5 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1935.65
6 Black Loss RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1910.89
7 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1850.06
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2231.06
9 White Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2029.79
10 Black Win RUS Daurskih Valeria 1803.98
11 White Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 2103.74
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 1982.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2121.81
2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2060.27
3 White Win EST Nõmm Liina 1809.73
5 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2026.60
6 Black Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1993.33
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2168.42
8 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2233.55
9 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1895.44
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 1979.34
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2224.50
5 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2193.30
7 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2275.84
8 Black Loss RUS Belous Polina 1791.70
9 White Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1929.73
11 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2054.24