RUS Lisyutin Alexandr

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Rating: 2217.49, Rank: 248

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2020-04-26

Top rating: 2223.58 (2020-01-06)

Games: 397, Wins: 173, Draws: 24, Losses: 200

Gy1: 48, Gy2: 85, Gy5: 205

The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2217.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2395.21
2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378.03
11 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2469.27
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2223.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1818.67
2 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1761.26
3 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2399.80
7 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1965.94
8 White Win RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2085.31
9 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378.15
10 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2551.76
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2223.45
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1966.65
4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378.58
5 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1901.54
6 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378.58
7 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2044.71
8 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1913.01
9 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.29
10 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378.58
ge1 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1913.01
ge2 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1913.01
gq1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.29
gq2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.29
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2221.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Gershman Artem 1743.19
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2370.19
3 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1967.06
4 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2403.14
5 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1975.31
6 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1944.25
7 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2394.47
8 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2155.99
9 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2132.39
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2220.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2562.69
2 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1976.47
3 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1899.98
4 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1988.62
5 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2410.90
6 White Win EST Piik Sander 2123.58
7 Black Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2377.85
8 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2231.78
9 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2356.95
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2220.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1474.82
2 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2553.89
3 Black Win RUS Kondakov Ilya 1907.41
4 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2548.48
5 Black Draw RUS Skuridin Alexey 2385.58
6 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1935.24
7 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2296.20
8 White Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2395.52
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2212.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2463.37
2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2348.72
3 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.70
4 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2001.30
5 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2386.01
6 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2420.58
8 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1902.54
9 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2052.44
10 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2146.76
11 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1916.64
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2204.87
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Arevkov Maxim 2243.28
4 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2295.07
5 Black Win EST Laanemets Emil 1637.74
6 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1772.30
7 White Draw EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2066.71
9 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1705.52
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2202.90
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1656.74
4 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1934.33
5 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.34
6 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1934.33
ge1 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.34
ge2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.34
gq1 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2450.48
gq2 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2450.48
se1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1925.44
se2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1925.44
sq1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2355.19
sq2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2355.19
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2197.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1696.57
2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.45
3 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1691.49
4 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2312.21
5 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2356.81
6 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2405.86
7 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.55
8 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2259.80
9 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1840.82
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2175.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1955.56
2 Black Win RUS Belakva Alexandr 1780.04
3 Black Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2151.52
4 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1939.17
5 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2104.76
6 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2424.53
9 White Draw RUS Alexandrov Victor 2200.51
10 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2502.53
11 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.50
12 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2048.99
13 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2368.48
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2167.82
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2541.43
3 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2369.25
4 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2293.04
5 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2767.96
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2167.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1964.55
2 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2387.73
3 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1964.55
4 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2047.81
5 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2141.63
6 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2047.81
7 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2387.73
8 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1964.55
gq1 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2502.29
gq2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2502.29
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2167.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1618.67
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2331.14
3 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2127.93
4 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2310.38
5 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.67
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2279.68
7 Black Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2052.49
8 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2100.08
9 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2096.65
White Nights - 2017
Date 2017-06-30 Rating 2173.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2027.00
2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1963.67
3 Black Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1788.97
4 White Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1684.29
5 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.44
F2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.44
Ice-hole to Asia
Date 2017-05-09 Rating 2173.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1790.38
2 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2025.01
3 Black Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1690.49
4 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2051.19
5 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1962.24
F1 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2025.01
F2 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2025.01
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2172.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2514.66
2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2023.94
3 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1904.25
4 Black Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1693.65
5 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.65
6 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2148.71
7 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2456.77
8 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2342.10
9 White Draw RUS Katsev Ilya 2259.23
10 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2053.87
11 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.07
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2152.75
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2376.92
F2 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2142.03
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2149.84
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2024.46
4 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2120.74
5 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2024.46
6 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.24
ge1 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1958.69
ge2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1958.69
gq1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.50
gq2 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.50
se1 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1913.31
se2 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1913.31
sq1 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.24
sq2 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.24
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2142.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2362.17
2 White Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2031.89
3 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1988.02
4 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2387.53
5 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2139.64
7 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2011.30
8 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2339.72
9 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2279.34
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2117.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.72
2 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2455.00
4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2383.90
5 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2243.91
6 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2045.23
7 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2547.59
9 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.59
10 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.11
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2118.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1725.49
2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2548.77
3 White Win EST Piik Sander 1981.05
4 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2520.15
5 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2035.80
6 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1778.00
7 White Win EST Narva Mai 2066.76
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2120.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2505.19
2 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2159.60
3 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2487.17
4 Black Loss EST Raag Ardi 1922.75
5 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2627.92
6 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2185.53
7 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1972.04
8 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2655.83
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2120.91
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2463.74
4 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1976.33
5 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2399.87
6 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2411.26
7 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2055.63
8 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2411.26
qt1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2165.03
qt2 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2055.63
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2121.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2339.15
2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2054.06
3 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2175.41
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2547.36
5 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2322.99
6 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2363.29
7 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1977.40
8 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2401.37
9 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1814.17
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2118.45
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2415.72
3 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.23
4 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2083.54
5 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2535.45
6 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1991.73
7 Black Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2207.37
8 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2469.72
9 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2381.49
10 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2499.98
11 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2017.51
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2125.51
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2084.26
ge2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2084.26
gq1 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2502.26
gq2 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2502.26
qt1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2208.01
qt4 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2030.78
qt5 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.41
qt6 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1875.43
qt8 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2233.02
se1 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.41
se2 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.41
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2132.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2049.23
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.79
3 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.71
4 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2437.37
5 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2407.08
6 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.76
7 Black Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2038.95
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2490.63
9 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2291.29
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2141.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.85
2 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.65
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2426.09
4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2359.36
5 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2099.48
6 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2086.08
7 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2086.50
8 White Draw EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.25
9 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1849.71
10 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2061.39
11 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2450.18
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2143.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2234.84
2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.43
3 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2429.77
4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2444.86
5 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.86
6 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2524.29
7 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2511.95
8 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2447.43
9 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2040.39
10 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2096.54
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2144.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2178.06
2 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1912.86
3 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1964.08
4 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2069.24
5 Black Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2178.06
6 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2087.04
7 White Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2425.02
gq1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2450.33
gq2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2450.33
gq3 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2450.33
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2145.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2354.51
2 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2364.25
3 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1913.73
4 Black Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2031.97
5 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2071.65
6 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2151.39
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2242.80
8 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2083.48
9 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2383.45
10 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2275.55
11 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1807.90
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2139.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.87
2 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2411.54
3 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1944.53
4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2442.21
5 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2080.63
6 White Win RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2424.98
7 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2472.56
8 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2200.31
9 Black Win RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2062.40
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2120.91
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.31
6 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2060.90
8 Black Draw RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.31
ge1 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1937.32
ge2 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1937.32
gq1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2435.80
gq2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2435.80
gq3 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2435.80
se2 Black Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2060.90
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2104.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1909.75
2 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2411.27
3 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2510.58
4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2449.71
5 Black Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2068.25
6 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2191.72
7 Black Loss RUS Gross Anna 2317.93
8 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2057.53
9 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2048.04
10 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2371.35
11 White Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1918.55
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2094.95
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1910.08
4 White Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2039.62
5 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2039.62
6 Black Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2166.55
7 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1910.08
8 White Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2166.55
ge1 White Draw RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2066.52
ge2 White Win RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2066.52
gq1 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2501.64
gq2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2501.64
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 2090.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2549.85
2 Black Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1855.60
3 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2451.33
4 White Win LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2099.50
5 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2335.41
6 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1770.74
7 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.12
8 Black Win RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1829.11
9 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2600.13
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2078.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.08
2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1917.22
3 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1876.38
4 White Win RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2231.53
5 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2299.47
6 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2403.26
7 White Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1900.91
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2479.07
9 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2043.14
10 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2024.55
11 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2412.29
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2047.97
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1912.52
3 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2069.44
4 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2021.72
5 White Loss RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1905.36
6 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2021.72
7 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1905.36
8 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2069.44
9 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.66
10 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1912.52
11 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2021.72
gh1 Black Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2072.60
gh2 White Draw RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2072.60
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2008.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2026.80
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2427.29
3 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2037.96
4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.88
5 Black Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1857.58
6 White Draw RUS Arefyev Andrey 1905.92
7 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2061.60
8 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2465.10
10 Black Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2065.24
11 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1897.03
12 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2249.39
13 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2196.36
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 1991.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2052.34
2 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2020.19
3 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2221.65
4 White Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1846.91
5 Black Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2267.50
6 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1835.70
7 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2028.47
8 Black Win RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2162.25
9 White Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1861.02
b1 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2052.34
b2 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2221.65
b3 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2415.89
b4 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2028.47
b5 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2405.42
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 1989.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.94
2 White Loss RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1830.45
3 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2157.90
4 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2413.91
5 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.13
6 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1820.57
7 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2229.90
8 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1840.62
9 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1906.27
10 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2408.48
11 White Win RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2086.90
12 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2463.29
13 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2007.01
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1984.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2396.83
2 White Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2396.83
3 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1967.24
4 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1967.24
5 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1924.66
6 Black Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2105.86
7 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1816.52
11 White Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2100.52
13 Black Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1924.66
14 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2079.98