RUS Kachaev Denis

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Rating: 2442.76, Rank: 89

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2021-02-27

Top rating: 2488.40 (2019-05-26)

Games: 431, Wins: 232, Draws: 88, Losses: 111

Gy1: 22, Gy2: 74, Gy5: 210

The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2442.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2138.34
2 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2338.90
3 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2419.95
4 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.61
5 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2293.87
6 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2318.77
7 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2221.56
8 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2262.31
9 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2240.38
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2448.46
Round Color Result Opponent
gf3 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2412.23
gf4 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2412.23
gs1 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2371.32
gs2 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2371.32
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2467.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1990.76
2 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1977.77
3 White Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1874.11
4 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2165.28
5 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2393.26
6 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2398.68
8 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2483.94
10 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2054.07
11 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2137.72
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2468.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2471.12
2 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2417.40
3 White Loss RUS Rizvanov Edward 2519.80
4 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2574.81
5 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2410.89
6 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2596.76
7 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2483.91
8 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2562.79
9 Black Draw RUS Katsev Ilya 2330.78
10 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2396.27
11 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.96
12 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2397.62
13 Black Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2423.39
14 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2606.22
15 White Win RUS Morozov Egor 2233.99
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2475.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2328.06
3 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2101.65
4 White Win RUS Chernyi Anton 2016.32
5 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2533.60
7 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2328.06
8 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1930.42
9 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2101.65
10 White Win RUS Chernyi Anton 2016.32
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2475.99
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2487.24
gf2 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2487.24
gf3 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2487.24
gf4 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2487.24
gf5 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2487.24
gf6 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2487.24
gq1 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2397.38
gq2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2397.38
gs1 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2404.91
gs2 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2404.91
gs3 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2404.91
gs4 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2404.91
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2488.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2211.27
2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1943.38
3 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2071.27
4 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2156.44
5 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1941.74
7 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2366.99
8 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2493.41
9 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2030.82
10 White Win RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2403.17
11 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2431.70
Tournament of Ten
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2487.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2580.18
2 Black Win RUS Danilin Ivan 2445.13
3 White Draw RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2576.21
4 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2365.42
5 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2586.69
6 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2496.48
75 White Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2567.82
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2484.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2503.10
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2569.51
3 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2566.16
4 White Draw RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2344.55
5 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.06
6 White Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2590.71
7 White Draw RUS Barykin Victor 2301.73
8 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2436.02
9 White Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2594.20
10 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2267.51
11 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2398.19
12 White Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2332.00
13 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2442.33
14 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2528.46
15 Black Draw RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2581.10
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2476.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2080.29
2 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1752.57
5 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2371.49
6 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2251.58
7 White Win EST Laanemets Emil 1748.61
8 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1895.07
9 White Draw EST Koni Kirke 2031.22
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2475.26
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2509.36
gf2 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2509.36
gf3 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2509.36
gf4 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2509.36
gq1 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2210.62
gq2 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2210.62
gs1 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2172.45
gs2 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2172.45
gs3 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2172.45
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2468.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1965.90
2 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2317.82
3 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2392.40
4 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2304.06
5 White Draw RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2426.67
6 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2511.84
7 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2312.22
8 White Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2342.28
9 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2429.17
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2451.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Belakva Alexandr 1788.06
2 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2166.52
3 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1966.94
4 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2128.48
6 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2189.55
8 White Win RUS Alexandrov Victor 2221.43
9 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2520.53
10 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2424.32
12 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2386.72
13 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1980.23
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2450.69
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss JPN Koyama Jun 2500.73
5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2102.19
6 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2547.58
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2452.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2386.56
2 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2320.47
3 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2524.13
4 White Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2615.96
5 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2413.89
6 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2480.54
7 White Draw RUS Danilin Ivan 2404.85
8 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2226.65
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2502.40
11 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2563.61
12 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2547.82
13 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2517.03
14 White Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2362.13
15 Black Win RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2580.71
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2457.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2394.90
2 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.46
3 Black Draw RUS Potapov Alexey 2476.25
4 White Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2394.90
5 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.46
6 White Win RUS Potapov Alexey 2476.25
F1 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2519.26
F2 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2394.90
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2458.86
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2520.00
gf2 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2520.00
gq1 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2153.78
gs1 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.43
gs2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.43
gs3 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.43
gs4 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.43
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2461.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2041.80
2 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2179.78
3 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.45
4 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2363.05
5 Black Draw RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2128.04
6 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2156.19
7 Black Draw RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2348.82
8 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2305.03
9 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.00
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2481.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2048.91
2 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2360.15
3 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2279.27
4 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2077.26
5 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2423.25
6 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2531.85
7 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2191.74
8 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1929.44
9 Black Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1716.19
10 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1981.78
11 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2165.97
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2479.16
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2046.66
3 White Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2445.90
4 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1763.88
5 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2329.15
6 Black Draw RUS Golosov Viktor 2487.14
7 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2399.47
F1 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2445.90
F2 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2445.90
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2479.24
Round Color Result Opponent
gf3 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2553.93
gf4 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2553.93
gq1 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2444.29
gq2 White Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2444.29
gs1 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2372.48
gs2 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2372.48
gs3 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2372.48
gs4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2372.48
gs5 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2372.48
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2474.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2136.85
3 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2400.90
4 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2263.48
5 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2066.43
6 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.01
7 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2435.13
8 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.08
9 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2167.60
10 White Win RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2452.33
11 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.09
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2477.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2058.47
2 White Win EST Brezgin Nikita 1924.65
3 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2535.26
4 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.98
5 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2434.07
6 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2396.03
7 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2405.26
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2480.77
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2519.18
4 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2427.34
5 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1996.88
6 White Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1964.16
7 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2480.63
8 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2275.85
9 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1787.55
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2481.72
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2139.33
4 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2182.94
5 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2390.70
6 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2182.94
7 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2390.70
8 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2390.70
gq1 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.09
gq2 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.09
gq3 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.09
gq4 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.09
qt1 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2075.35
qt2 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.90
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2486.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2036.20
3 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.55
4 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2141.90
6 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2548.86
7 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2009.96
8 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2135.74
9 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2223.86
10 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.95
11 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2514.08
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2478.04
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2225.07
ge2 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2225.07
gq2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2544.07
qt5 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2248.61
qt6 White Win RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2176.32
qt7 White Win RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2176.32
qt8 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2225.07
se1 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1889.41
se2 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1889.41
sq1 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2101.17
sq2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2101.17
ss1 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2450.06
ss2 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2450.06
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2461.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2112.15
2 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2200.96
3 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2249.21
4 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2092.95
5 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2442.43
6 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2457.24
7 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.19
8 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2158.75
9 White Draw RUS Potapov Alexey 2524.57
10 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2536.12
11 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2056.64
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2437.90
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2101.49
6 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2191.55
7 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2158.34
gq1 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2083.89
gq2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2083.89
gq3 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2083.89
gs1 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2453.18
gs2 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2453.18
gs3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2453.18
gs4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2453.18
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2434.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2158.92
2 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2078.41
3 White Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2619.68
4 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2530.21
5 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2524.70
6 White Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2410.29
7 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2246.19
8 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2383.28
9 White Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2364.18
10 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2390.33
11 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2362.48
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2423.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1958.64
2 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2152.49
3 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2093.86
4 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2436.85
5 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2483.13
6 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2212.81
7 White Win RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2072.91
8 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2534.11
9 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2452.94
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2421.01
Round Color Result Opponent
gq1 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.01
gq2 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.01
gq3 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.01
gs1 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.27
gs2 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.27
gs3 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.27
gs4 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.27
sf1 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2446.09
sf2 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2446.09
ss1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2197.36
ss2 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2197.36
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2401.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2534.30
2 White Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2654.76
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2441.46
4 White Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2513.08
5 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2387.12
6 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2277.09
7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2344.47
8 White Draw LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2105.24
9 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2313.27
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2400.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2357.81
2 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2383.56
3 Black Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2611.64
4 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2289.65
5 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2337.78
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2439.81
7 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2312.48
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2381.60
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2202.93
3 White Win RUS Gross Anna 2327.61
4 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2069.32
5 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2059.82
6 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2520.22
7 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1930.29
8 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1922.21
9 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2420.93
10 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2115.60
11 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2459.40
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2343.20
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2056.52
ge2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2056.52
gq1 Black Win RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2178.04
gq2 Black Win RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2178.04
gs1 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2510.90
gs3 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2510.90
sf1 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2420.62
sf2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2420.62
ss2 White Loss RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2215.86
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2336.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1796.72
2 White Draw RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2394.19
3 White Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2473.13
4 White Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2402.20
5 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1961.04
6 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2202.11
7 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2313.32
8 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2507.38
9 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2521.67
10 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2445.62
11 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2047.09
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2309.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2240.52
2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2487.93
3 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2412.11
4 White Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1910.12
5 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2089.36
6 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2053.52
7 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2035.03
8 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2421.09
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2202.01
10 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1928.20
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2291.42
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2057.84
ge2 White Draw RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2057.84
gq1 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2474.28
gq2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2474.28
se1 White Win RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2179.97
se2 Black Win RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2179.97
sf1 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2436.92
sf2 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2436.92
sq1 Black Draw RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2082.00
sq2 White Win RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2082.00
ss1 Black Win RUS Alexandrov Victor 2261.97
ss2 Black Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2261.97
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2258.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1906.93
3 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2205.19
4 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2036.38
5 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2435.46
6 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2047.40
7 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2425.04
8 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1866.48
9 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1915.50
11 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2473.30
12 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2018.13
13 White Win RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2074.20
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2230.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1856.28
2 White Win RUS Alexandrov Victor 2276.83
3 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2000.99
4 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2037.60
5 White Win RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2170.88
6 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1869.58
7 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2061.27
8 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2029.25
9 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1844.30
b1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2413.37
b2 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2000.99
b3 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2037.60
b4 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2061.27
b5 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2423.77
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2211.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2352.88
2 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1849.20
3 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2281.63
4 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2253.80
5 White Draw RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2327.38
6 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2342.06
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2287.57
8 White Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1904.28
9 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2523.99
10 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2092.25
11 White Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2039.18
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2166.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2470.85
2 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2015.46
3 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 1998.06
4 White Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1838.65
5 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2075.24
6 White Draw RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2421.40
7 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2402.65
8 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1829.42
9 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2237.83
10 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1848.69
12 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2415.91
13 White Draw RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2095.06
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2108.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2087.78
2 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2087.78
3 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1932.77
4 White Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1932.77
5 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2405.32
6 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2405.32
7 White Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2113.62
8 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2087.78
11 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 1992.80
12 White Draw RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1825.00
13 Black Draw RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1825.00
14 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1825.00