RUS Kachaeva Ilona

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Rating: 1907.51, Rank: 545

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2020-02-23

Top rating: 1937.01 (2018-05-26)

Games: 230, Wins: 60, Draws: 9, Losses: 161

Gy1: 55, Gy2: 96, Gy5: 154

The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1907.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2197.53
2 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2146.27
3 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2146.70
4 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1577.67
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2329.21
7 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2151.54
8 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1719.45
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 1905.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2065.03
2 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2468.53
3 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2150.83
4 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2296.59
5 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 1945.68
6 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 1945.68
7 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2065.03
8 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2456.56
9 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2150.83
10 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2296.59
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1905.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1975.59
2 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1975.59
3 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1878.23
4 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2034.68
5 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378.70
6 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2034.68
8 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2235.71
9 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2034.68
10 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1878.23
ge1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2235.71
ge2 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2235.71
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1904.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.43
2 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1980.35
3 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.56
4 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.61
5 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1884.79
6 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2275.49
7 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1975.40
8 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1893.35
9 White Win RUS Gershman Artem 1742.44
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 1912.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1890.80
2 Black Draw RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2046.43
3 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2145.27
5 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2467.61
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2348.46
7 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2474.16
8 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2005.30
9 White Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2385.43
10 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2418.84
11 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2218.37
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 1911.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2048.54
3 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1894.33
4 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2064.94
5 White Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2151.46
6 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2004.24
7 Black Loss RUS Galochkin Sergey 1808.79
8 White Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2330.62
9 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2037.02
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1923.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1954.18
2 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1691.50
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2148.79
4 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1888.16
5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1875.22
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2199.75
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2026.52
8 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1695.62
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1931.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.17
2 Black Win RUS Morozov Egor 2122.98
3 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.43
4 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2463.05
5 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2211.98
9 White Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2009.02
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 1931.22
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1918.12
4 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2206.16
5 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1918.12
6 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2206.16
ge1 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2156.68
ge2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2156.68
sq1 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2055.20
sq2 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2055.20
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1933.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2356.16
2 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1801.01
3 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2111.73
4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.97
5 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2291.70
6 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2292.71
7 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2311.52
8 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1947.23
9 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1824.97
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 1937.01
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2102.47
3 White Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2425.09
4 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2177.08
6 Black Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2199.92
7 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2501.63
8 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2406.44
9 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2046.12
10 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2367.75
11 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1951.66
13 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2150.23
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1932.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1811.52
3 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1839.63
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.63
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2148.05
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2017.42
7 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1639.68
8 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2051.44
9 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2334.74
10 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2128.25
11 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1873.93
12 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2069.14
13 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2120.96
15 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1978.46
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 1927.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2292.14
2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2389.84
3 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2433.87
5 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2389.84
6 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2433.87
F1 White Draw RUS Katsev Ilya 2292.14
F2 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2292.14
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1923.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2338.54
2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2127.33
3 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1776.10
4 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1985.06
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2095.79
6 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1704.92
7 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1802.36
8 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2049.77
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2141.45
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 1902.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2405.39
2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2513.96
3 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2172.54
4 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2022.70
5 Black Loss RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1693.90
6 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1959.86
7 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.88
8 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2456.54
9 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2341.39
11 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2054.33
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1910.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kulikov Kirill 2184.68
2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2350.75
4 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.20
5 Black Win EST Brezgin Nikita 1898.14
6 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2234.21
7 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2387.45
F1 White Loss RUS Kulikov Kirill 2184.68
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 1912.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2139.71
2 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1958.11
3 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2120.60
4 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2023.39
5 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.45
6 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2139.71
ge1 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2426.08
ge2 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2426.08
se1 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2149.77
se2 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2149.77
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 1923.41
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2471.49
9 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2076.12
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1897.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2224.74
2 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1906.39
3 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2191.25
4 White Win RUS Antonov Andrey 1975.49
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2277.12
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1914.73
7 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2173.98
8 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2255.52
9 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1779.92
10 Black Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2136.75
11 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1747.37
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 1875.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2402.85
2 White Loss RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1900.41
3 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2078.62
4 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2042.74
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2411.79
7 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2191.64
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2478.65
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 1871.60
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2068.96
5 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2021.26
6 White Win RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1770.53
7 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1912.19
ge1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.15
ge2 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.15
gh1 Black Win RUS Vologdina Irina 1694.66
gh2 Black Win RUS Vologdina Irina 1694.66
sh1 Black Loss RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2214.88
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 1846.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2221.18
2 White Draw RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1835.19
3 White Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2266.99
4 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 1991.52
5 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2028.05
6 Black Loss RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2161.77
7 White Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1860.51
8 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2051.84
9 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2019.69
w1 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.19
w2 White Loss RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2147.92
w3 Black Loss RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1860.51
w4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2469.02
w6 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1835.19
w7 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2019.69
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 1839.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2259.15
2 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2202.85
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 1996.47
4 Black Win RUS Komarov Sergey 1617.59
5 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2013.41
6 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2244.17
7 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2030.38
8 Black Draw RUS Daurskih Valeria 1790.30
9 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1834.40
10 Black Loss RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2153.23
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 1820.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1906.13
2 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.86
3 Black Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2086.15
4 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2462.69
5 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2006.51
6 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 1989.04
7 Black Loss RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1829.97
8 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2157.42
9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2413.40
10 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2394.49
11 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.44
12 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2229.30
13 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1840.11
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1816.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2448.76
2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2448.76
3 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1856.86
4 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1856.86
5 White Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2104.99
6 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1924.63
7 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 1984.12
11 Black Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1924.63
12 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2100.05
13 White Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2100.05
14 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2100.05