RUS Kachaeva Ilona

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Rating: 1918.12, Rank: 548

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2020-04-26

Top rating: 1939.17 (2018-05-26)

Games: 232, Wins: 61, Draws: 9, Losses: 162

Gy1: 39, Gy2: 88, Gy5: 156

The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 1918.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2152.58
2 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1960.39
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1916.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2197.86
2 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2149.97
3 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148.24
4 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1578.22
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2330.98
7 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2152.85
8 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1718.91
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 1913.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2069.77
2 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.19
3 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2151.80
4 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.86
5 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 1947.79
6 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 1947.79
7 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2069.77
8 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2446.83
9 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2151.80
10 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.86
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1913.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1966.65
2 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1966.65
3 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1901.54
4 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2044.71
5 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378.58
6 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2044.71
8 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2223.45
9 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2044.71
10 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1901.54
ge1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2223.45
ge2 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2223.45
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1911.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2409.79
2 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1981.58
3 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.89
4 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1700.45
5 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1904.33
6 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2277.04
7 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1967.06
8 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1892.66
9 White Win RUS Gershman Artem 1743.19
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 1916.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1902.54
2 Black Draw RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2052.44
3 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2146.76
5 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2463.37
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2348.72
7 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.70
8 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2001.30
9 White Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2386.01
10 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2420.58
11 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2212.57
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 1916.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2054.23
3 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1905.33
4 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2066.03
5 White Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2152.41
6 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2000.54
7 Black Loss RUS Galochkin Sergey 1801.71
8 White Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2332.01
9 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2036.50
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1927.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1955.42
2 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1692.00
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2150.29
4 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1888.59
5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1875.59
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2200.44
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2027.00
8 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1696.49
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1934.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2412.55
2 Black Win RUS Morozov Egor 2123.91
3 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2298.60
4 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2463.67
5 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2212.45
9 White Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2009.90
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 1934.33
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1925.44
4 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2202.90
5 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1925.44
6 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2202.90
ge1 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2158.14
ge2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2158.14
sq1 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.34
sq2 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.34
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1936.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2356.81
2 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1800.83
3 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2112.35
4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2139.41
5 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2293.35
6 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2294.59
7 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2312.21
8 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1924.69
9 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1825.30
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 1939.17
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2104.76
3 White Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2424.53
4 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2175.62
6 Black Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2200.51
7 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2502.53
8 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.50
9 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2048.99
10 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2368.48
11 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1955.56
13 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2151.52
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1933.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1812.33
3 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1840.21
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2267.43
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.25
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2018.06
7 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1640.43
8 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2052.02
9 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2335.58
10 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2129.01
11 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1875.06
12 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2072.45
13 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2121.75
15 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1977.97
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 1929.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2293.04
2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2390.75
3 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2434.55
5 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2390.75
6 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2434.55
F1 White Draw RUS Katsev Ilya 2293.04
F2 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2293.04
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1924.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2339.41
2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2127.93
3 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1776.39
4 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1984.75
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2096.65
6 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1705.32
7 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1803.02
8 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2052.49
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2142.55
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 1904.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.07
2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2514.66
3 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2172.48
4 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2023.94
5 Black Loss RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1693.65
6 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.65
7 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2148.71
8 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2456.77
9 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2342.10
11 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2053.87
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1912.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kulikov Kirill 2186.16
2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2351.39
4 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.86
5 Black Win EST Brezgin Nikita 1898.55
6 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2234.83
7 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2388.23
F1 White Loss RUS Kulikov Kirill 2186.16
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 1913.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2140.45
2 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1958.69
3 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2120.74
4 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2024.46
5 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.24
6 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2140.45
ge1 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2426.68
ge2 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2426.68
se1 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2149.84
se2 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2149.84
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 1924.45
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2471.95
9 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2076.15
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1897.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2225.69
2 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1906.76
3 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2191.62
4 White Win RUS Antonov Andrey 1974.17
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2277.10
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1915.20
7 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2173.73
8 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2255.45
9 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1782.18
10 Black Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2136.99
11 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1748.37
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 1876.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2403.26
2 White Loss RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1900.91
3 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2078.95
4 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2043.14
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2412.29
7 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.08
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2479.07
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 1872.16
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2069.44
5 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2021.72
6 White Win RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1770.79
7 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1912.52
ge1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.66
ge2 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.66
gh1 Black Win RUS Vologdina Irina 1694.95
gh2 Black Win RUS Vologdina Irina 1694.95
sh1 Black Loss RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2215.34
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 1846.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2221.65
2 White Draw RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1835.70
3 White Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2267.50
4 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 1991.94
5 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2028.47
6 Black Loss RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2162.25
7 White Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1861.02
8 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2052.34
9 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2020.19
w1 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.76
w2 White Loss RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2149.08
w3 Black Loss RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1861.02
w4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2469.59
w6 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1835.70
w7 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2020.19
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 1839.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2259.82
2 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2203.33
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 1997.07
4 Black Win RUS Komarov Sergey 1622.74
5 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2013.93
6 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2244.71
7 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2030.74
8 Black Draw RUS Daurskih Valeria 1791.21
9 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1834.92
10 Black Loss RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2153.72
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 1820.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1906.27
2 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2408.48
3 Black Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2086.90
4 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2463.29
5 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2007.01
6 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 1989.46
7 Black Loss RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1830.45
8 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2157.90
9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2413.91
10 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.13
11 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.94
12 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2229.90
13 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1840.62
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1816.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2449.39
2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2449.39
3 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1857.35
4 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1857.35
5 White Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2105.86
6 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1924.66
7 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 1984.52
11 Black Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1924.66
12 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2100.52
13 White Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2100.52
14 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2100.52