EST Lillemaa Argo

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2123.36, Rank: 334

First game: 2008-07-08, Last game: 2019-01-27

Top rating: 2233.72 (2014-07-30)

Games: 413, Wins: 192, Draws: 28, Losses: 193

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 32, Gy5: 86

Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2123.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2280.37
2 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2292.35
3 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2225.53
4 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1774.42
5 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2089.15
6 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2212.15
7 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1847.23
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2122.44
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1591.95
B2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1849.26
B3 White Draw RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1990.88
B4 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2062.64
B5 White Win RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.27
B6 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2179.94
B7 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2012.87
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2106.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2501.27
2 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2246.72
4 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2462.20
5 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 1889.57
6 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2235.08
7 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 1962.70
8 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2219.33
9 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2526.20
10 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2150.66
11 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1999.32
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2100.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss JPN Koyama Jun 2494.28
2 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2370.68
3 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2536.72
5 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2424.32
6 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2579.84
7 White Loss CHN Liu Yang 2521.92
8 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2370.68
9 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2459.44
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2096.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1990.32
2 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2225.62
3 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2229.01
4 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1874.31
5 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2284.88
6 Black Draw EST Heidmets Mark 1958.09
7 White Win EST Tahnas Andreas 1777.22
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2100.36
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw EST Karlsson Irene 2065.53
3 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1941.23
5 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2291.02
6 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1856.45
7 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2481.59
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2119.64
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1793.43
B2 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1536.37
B3 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2046.55
B4 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1860.91
B5 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1881.77
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2142.34
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Tuvikene Margus 2293.15
A2 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2039.14
A3 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2664.44
A4 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1852.96
A5 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2230.61
A6 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2154.63
A7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1965.30
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2155.01
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2538.36
4 Black Win SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2193.31
5 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2547.38
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2170.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2131.19
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2171.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw EST Ikla Markus 2034.92
2 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1706.33
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2069.36
4 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2504.48
5 White Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2343.31
6 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2554.12
7 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2052.74
8 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2519.63
9 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2285.47
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2196.01
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.14
A2 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2553.97
A3 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2042.61
A4 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2218.48
A5 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2467.65
A6 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1960.85
A7 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2106.41
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2198.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw EST Piik Sander 1950.35
2 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1861.17
3 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2148.25
4 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2028.01
5 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2699.73
6 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2465.76
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2204.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1709.76
1 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2100.57
2 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1709.76
3 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1709.76
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2211.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2124.52
2 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2125.81
3 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2205.26
4 White Draw EST Raag Ardi 1866.70
5 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2029.16
6 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2036.98
7 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2005.56
8 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2474.71
9 Black Draw EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2193.72
10 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1940.48
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2216.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2035.10
2 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1895.61
3 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1851.35
4 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2116.49
5 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2121.01
6 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2201.60
7 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2034.09
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2218.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1837.64
2 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1584.76
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2472.98
4 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2033.70
5 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2004.06
6 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2169.29
7 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2206.98
8 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2282.63
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2225.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1810.55
2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2033.75
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1919.39
4 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2651.06
5 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2032.87
6 White Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2179.41
7 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2208.08
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2228.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2460.09
2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2460.09
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2460.09
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2232.89
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2095.94
B2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1965.29
B3 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2031.57
B4 White Draw CHN Sun Jiahong 2195.30
B5 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2389.79
B6 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2191.30
B7 White Loss CHN Yuan Jiayin 2294.33
B8 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2210.79
B9 Black Draw CHN Yin Zhouhao 2278.52
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2233.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1952.27
2 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2095.33
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.01
4 White Draw RUS Semyonov Oleg 2207.52
5 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2089.83
6 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2161.21
7 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.89
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2233.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2333.41
2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.36
3 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2283.62
4 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1951.67
5 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2289.47
6 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2207.20
7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.73
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2230.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2529.69
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2359.13
3 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2086.40
4 Black Draw SWE Jonsson Peter 2280.47
5 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2239.93
6 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2348.88
7 Black Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2267.22
8 Black Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2141.66
9 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2028.61
10 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2086.18
11 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1849.24
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2223.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1996.85
2 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2066.52
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.11
4 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2089.77
5 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2432.02
6 Black Draw EST Lohmus Kristofer 2049.88
7 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1928.67
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2214.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1824.97
2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1850.97
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2520.82
4 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2028.01
5 Black Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2571.68
6 White Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1710.96
7 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2413.61
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2209.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Paul 2111.45
2 Black Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2269.67
3 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2175.26
4 White Win EST Piik Sander 1871.74
5 White Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2151.97
6 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2038.50
7 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1840.91
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 2201.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1970.94
2 White Win EST Piik Sander 1871.33
3 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2031.67
4 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2151.99
5 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2498.01
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2502.47
7 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1568.54
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2190.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Andersson Tord 2368.49
2 White Win EST Ikla Markus 1957.16
3 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2463.87
4 White Win CHN Huang Xiuyi 2076.23
5 Black Loss POL Godlewski Filip 1877.57
6 White Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1952.52
7 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1845.36
8 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2526.30
9 White Win CZE Tesarik Stepan 2127.94
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2184.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.36
2 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2147.02
3 Black Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1823.50
4 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2136.00
5 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2065.97
6 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1932.00
7 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1950.65
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2183.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2347.47
2 White Win RUS Ogneva Julia 1754.15
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2494.04
4 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1811.62
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2022.76
6 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1916.03
7 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2147.00
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2182.68
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1915.37
B2 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2137.81
B3 Black Loss EST Kolk Paul 2115.98
B4 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2134.41
B5 White Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 1985.84
B6 White Draw RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2064.45
B7 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2493.87
B8 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1988.12
B9 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2146.76
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2181.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1977.71
2 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1931.97
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1816.07
4 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2354.84
5 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2645.40
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2168.80
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2147.55
A2 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 1998.53
A3 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1877.93
A4 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2116.67
A5 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 1957.59
A6 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2351.52
A7 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1975.28
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 2160.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2087.00
1 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2493.78
2 White Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2087.00
2 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2493.78
3 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2087.00
3 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2493.78
4 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2087.00
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2013-01-13 Rating 2153.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2039.77
2 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2280.58
3 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2512.83
4 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2339.06
5 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2093.59
7 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2487.93
8 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2484.44
9 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2064.40
10 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2465.40
11 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2769.63
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2151.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2719.34
2 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2058.82
3 White Win EST Kolk Paul 2112.84
4 White Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2308.67
5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2366.03
6 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1916.63
7 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1683.03
8 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1879.55
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 2149.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2036.88
2 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2091.66
3 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2337.16
4 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2051.09
5 White Win EST Ikla Markus 1924.38
6 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1815.45
7 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1878.22
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2140.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1808.88
2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2335.85
3 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2039.96
4 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2451.33
5 Black Win EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1948.00
6 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1710.40
7 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2651.32
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2134.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2499.21
2 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1918.62
3 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1914.30
4 White Win RUS Pestov Arseni 1941.53
5 Black Win EST Jürman Kristiina 1750.39
6 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2336.26
7 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1784.85
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2119.59
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Yakushkin Nikolay 1869.84
B2 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1983.93
B3 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1957.91
B4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2466.85
B5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2431.13
B6 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2063.29
B7 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2084.02
B8 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2009.46
B10 White Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1955.99
B11 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1906.47
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2107.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1764.43
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2647.91
3 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 1972.14
4 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1898.75
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2422.68
6 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2332.39
7 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2121.51
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2106.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1864.47
2 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2758.61
3 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2121.60
4 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1716.65
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1764.38
6 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2295.10
7 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1898.48
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2093.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2418.00
2 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1829.51
3 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1776.24
5 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 1992.56
6 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1893.20
7 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1785.44
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 2059.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.78
2 White Draw EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.78
4 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.78
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 2052.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2102.60
2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1760.35
3 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1834.36
4 Black Draw EST Staub Rain 1845.54
5 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 1941.49
6 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 1990.71
7 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1880.82
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2036.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1874.12
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2657.75
4 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2287.45
5 Black Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1806.16
6 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 1989.94
7 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2416.54
World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 2005.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2547.61
2 White Loss JPN Kise Katsumi 2468.67
3 White Loss POL Malowiejski Piotr 2121.08
4 Black Loss TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2171.40
6 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2249.53
7 Black Win RUS Pestov Arseni 1879.58
8 Black Loss SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2138.72
9 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2230.30
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2004.10
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Draw RUS Karpov Fyodor 1921.43
B2 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2011.72
B3 Black Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2016.16
B4 Black Win EST Staub Rain 1851.43
B5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2406.53
B6 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1935.09
B7 Black Loss RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1815.46
B9 Black Win EST Reimann Margus 1603.00
B10 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2329.48
b8 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 1869.24
b10 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2497.97
Tallinn Open 2010
Date 2010-12-29 Rating 1989.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2640.76
2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1783.55
4 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2231.07
5 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2147.78
6 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2496.74
7 White Win EST Staub Rain 1841.95
8 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.52
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 1952.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2169.35
2 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2207.19
3 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1813.31
4 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2311.11
5 Black Loss RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1893.34
6 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1724.59
7 Black Loss SWE Widman Linnea 2007.30
Estonian extra QT to EC
Date 2010-07-01 Rating 1951.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2164.42
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2164.42
2 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2168.37
2 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2168.37
3 Black Win EST Kook Kätlin 1801.83
3 White Win EST Kook Kätlin 1801.83
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 1935.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2323.91
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2625.04
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2151.60
5 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2152.71
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2010-03-28 Rating 1934.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2624.77
2 White Win EST Kook Kätlin 1805.34
3 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2640.81
4 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2333.33
6 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2151.04
7 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1695.00
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 1919.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2165.60
2 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.81
3 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2131.84
4 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1677.37
5 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2326.83
6 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.70
7 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2130.84
8 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2726.52
Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-01-24 Rating 1858.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2139.58
2 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2308.27
4 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1786.48
5 White Win EST Mõtlik Madli 1482.24
6 Black Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1982.32
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 1857.39
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2070.91
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2067.38
7 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2118.48
Tallinn Open
Date 2008-12-29 Rating 1856.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2695.51
2 Black Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1978.63
3 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1783.99
5 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 1652.39
6 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2116.15
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1857.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2113.75
3 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1652.72
4 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2058.10
5 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2310.62
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 1860.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Salula Ain 2109.75
2 White Win EST Jõgi Pille 1157.29
3 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2314.08
4 White Win EST Mõtlik Madli 1484.53
6 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1654.01
7 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2049.07
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 1862.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2609.17
2 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1774.72
3 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1945.50
4 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1656.04
5 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2031.35
6 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2715.14
7 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2104.77
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 1863.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2100.80
2 White Win EST Salula Ain 2108.68
3 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2268.05
4 White Win EST Jõgi Pille 1158.41
5 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1657.01
6 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2470.53
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
Date 2008-07-08 Rating 1864.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2605.35