EST Väljataga Paul

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2203.94, Rank: 257

First game: 2006-05-05, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 2323.20 (2010-04-03)

Games: 352, Wins: 169, Draws: 17, Losses: 166

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 28

Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2203.94
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Gershman Artem 1738.90
B2 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 1979.96
B3 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2149.24
B4 Black Draw EST Olumets Erko 2083.33
B5 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2219.87
B6 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2028.42
B7 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2113.01
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2212.18
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1905.76
B2 Black Win RUS Sonin Sergey 1886.63
B3 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1931.21
B4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2179.58
B5 White Win EST Koni Kirke 1997.13
B6 White Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2011.95
B7 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1842.62
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2267.71
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2143.18
A2 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2300.15
A3 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2195.90
A4 Black Win EST Tuvikene Margus 2296.15
A5 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2596.35
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2265.78
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2538.05
5 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2192.73
6 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2617.03
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2270.93
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2667.03
A2 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2176.42
A3 White Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2097.05
A4 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2533.68
A5 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2175.46
A6 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2207.29
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2282.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Piik Sander 1890.44
2 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2169.20
3 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2197.05
4 White Win SWE Sandstrom Richard 2288.17
5 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2472.42
6 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2209.99
7 Black Draw EST Orlov Denis 2118.46
8 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2218.44
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2269.28
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.49
A11 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2551.14
AD1 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2331.29
AD2 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2335.02
AD3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2453.34
AD4 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1759.17
AD5 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2584.69
AD6 Black Loss RUS Rizvanov Edward 2343.20
AD7 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2211.94
AD8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2324.60
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2270.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2067.43
2 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2289.00
3 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2549.91
4 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.04
5 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2356.71
6 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2283.33
7 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2442.08
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2270.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2032.07
2 White Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1834.09
3 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2057.29
4 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2283.26
5 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2210.66
6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2325.23
7 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2094.77
Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage
Date 2013-03-03 Rating 2277.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2480.82
2 White Win EST Pajuste Renee 2514.18
3 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2493.01
4 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2769.63
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2472.66
6 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2480.82
7 White Draw EST Pajuste Renee 2514.18
8 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2493.01
9 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2769.63
10 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2472.66
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2013-01-13 Rating 2279.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2093.31
2 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2154.02
3 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2487.45
4 White Win EST Ilu Timo 2484.02
5 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2064.46
6 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2464.98
7 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2769.11
8 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2040.00
10 Black Draw EST Pajuste Renee 2512.40
11 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2338.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2294.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1905.03
2 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1764.71
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2647.63
4 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2004.33
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1864.88
6 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2461.86
7 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2422.26
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2294.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1753.77
2 Black Win EST Kolk Paul 2121.69
3 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2758.11
4 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2647.41
5 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2003.46
6 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2106.73
7 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2499.99
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2295.28
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2230.74
A1 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2492.91
A3 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2254.25
A4 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2492.91
A5 Black Win UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2230.74
A6 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2254.25
A7 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2254.25
A8 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2254.25
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2011-02-27 Rating 2306.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2264.80
2 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2120.64
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2219.54
4 Black Win EST Staub Rain 1843.10
5 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1804.24
5 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2708.02
7 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2642.29
9 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2652.42
10 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2370.16
11 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1835.32
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2011-01-09 Rating 2311.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1787.09
2 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2119.99
3 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2237.88
4 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2147.96
5 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2209.87
6 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2185.50
7 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1826.11
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2320.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2164.83
2 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2426.54
3 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2565.43
4 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2336.24
5 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.41
6 Black Win SWE Jellve Emma 2054.65
7 White Draw POL Nowakowski Maciej 2379.49
8 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2262.41
9 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.02
Team World Championship
Date 2010-05-05 Rating 2323.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2723.74
2 White Loss JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2763.68
3 White Loss TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524.29
4 Black Win UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2193.11
5 White Loss JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2435.65
6 Black Loss CHN Li Yi 2619.85
7 Black Win RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2679.94
8 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2679.94
9 Black Loss JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2586.12
10 Black Win UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2193.11
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 2323.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 1934.95
2 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 2029.59
3 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2135.03
4 Black Win EST Lents Johann 2408.98
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2624.44
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2010-03-28 Rating 2322.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2150.46
2 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2135.01
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2624.17
4 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2146.43
5 White Draw EST Lents Johann 2408.87
6 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2722.65
7 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2332.26
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2315.06
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2135.41
1 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2134.32
3 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2130.29
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2620.94
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 5.stage
Date 2010-01-16 Rating 2313.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2131.24
2 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2129.97
A1 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2129.97
A3 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2131.24
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 2312.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2325.66
2 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2131.42
3 White Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.32
4 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2130.44
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2620.79
6 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2165.41
7 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1677.32
8 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2650.21
Estonian Championship
Date 2009-11-08 Rating 2311.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2127.81
2 White Win EST Olumets Erko 1669.10
3 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2115.19
4 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2650.47
5 White Win EST Küling Karl 1807.13
6 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2620.36
7 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2131.18
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage
Date 2009-10-03 Rating 2309.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2123.91
2 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2130.77
3 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2326.60
4 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2108.15
5 White Win EST Oll Aivo 2648.76
6 White Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1989.58
Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 2300.61
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2648.81
4 White Win EST Olumets Erko 1659.81
5 White Win EST Vunk Tiit 1999.60
6 White Win EST Purk Andry 2573.27
7 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2401.71
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 2299.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2116.21
3 White Win EST Kelk Rainer 1763.88
4 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2103.64
6 Black Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2076.15
7 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2466.43
Final of Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-04-12 Rating 2278.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2120.97
2 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2099.37
3 White Win EST Vunk Tiit 1989.21
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2089.70
5 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2554.90
6 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2720.01
7 White Win EST Nõmm Liina 1791.47
8 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2462.98
9 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2314.59
Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-01-24 Rating 2277.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1786.42
2 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2073.54
3 White Win EST Pajuste Renee 2307.25
4 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2465.75
5 White Win EST Timmermann Alvar 2141.12
6 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2118.35
7 Black Win EST Mõtlik Madli 1482.44
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 2276.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2070.58
2 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2307.25
3 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1951.31
4 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2116.45
5 Black Win EST Ilu Timo 2465.57
6 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2118.10
Tallinn Open
Date 2008-12-29 Rating 2274.35
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2609.33
3 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2485.11
4 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1652.36
5 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1783.94
6 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2694.74
7 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2465.21
8 Black Win EST Vunk Tiit 1978.42
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 2268.74
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win EST Kelk Rainer 1761.05
3 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2608.23
4 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2469.59
5 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1774.69
6 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1945.34
7 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2714.39
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 2267.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Plado Stefan 1683.89
2 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2316.23
3 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 1863.67
4 White Win EST Nõmm Liina 1774.08
5 Black Draw EST Soosõrv Ants 2608.14
6 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2712.08
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2263.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Virma Iisak 1761.38
2 Black Win EST Taimla Tunnet 2700.23
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2608.95
4 Black Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2438.70
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2230.82
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1950.80
7 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2317.39
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2262.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2198.13
2 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2028.79
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2608.84
4 White Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2239.93
5 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2455.59
6 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2523.46
7 White Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2438.35
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2262.08
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2230.53
B3 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2076.62
B4 White Draw RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2456.22
B5 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2086.70
B6 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2102.99
B7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2317.78
B8 Black Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 2015.52
B9 White Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1742.29
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2260.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2076.01
2 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2485.39
4 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1921.89
6 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2136.83
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament
Date 2008-07-17 Rating 2254.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Ilu Timo 2474.65
2 White Win EST Lillemets Rauni 2062.22
3 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2697.03
4 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2083.57
5 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2630.90
6 Black Loss EST Meritee Ando 2796.48
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
Date 2008-07-08 Rating 2251.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2475.92
3 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2102.37
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2604.16
6 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2081.93
7 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2102.37
Estonian Championship
Date 2007-10-28 Rating 2166.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2665.76
2 White Win EST Timmermann Alvar 2092.45
3 White Draw EST Oll Aivo 2569.06
4 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2398.72
5 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2099.92
6 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2339.87
7 Black Draw EST Oblikas Mikk 2230.06
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2007-10-20 Rating 2163.77
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2092.25
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 1974.95
4 White Draw EST Salula Ain 2100.25
5 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2033.73
Youth Mind Sport Festival renjutournament
Date 2007-07-27 Rating 2150.08
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2010.22
3 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2101.82
5 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2010.22
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2148.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Timmermann Alvar 2084.01
2 White Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1743.68
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2361.29
4 White Win POL Zajk Michal 2239.56
5 Black Win POL Fitzermann Adrian 2371.11
6 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2084.01
7 Black Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1743.68
8 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2361.29
9 Black Loss POL Zajk Michal 2239.56
10 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2371.11
Czech Open
Date 2007-07-13 Rating 2146.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Nowak Pawel 2291.25
2 Black Loss POL Godlewski Filip 1827.03
3 Black Win EST Joala Kazimir 1715.26
4 White Win CZE Kolacek Michal 1894.71
5 Black Loss CZE Neuman Petr 2076.96
6 Black Win EST Timmermann Alvar 2082.83
7 Black Win CZE Vondrackova Eva 1764.89
Springtournament
Date 2007-05-05 Rating 2136.12
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2361.98
Estonian QT to WC, stage 2
Date 2007-04-30 Rating 2135.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2476.24
2 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2211.63
3 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2362.66
5 Black Win EST Purk Andry 2508.47
6 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2557.97
7 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2638.48
9 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2211.63
10 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2362.66
12 Black Loss EST Purk Andry 2508.47
13 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2557.97
14 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2638.48
Estonian QT to WC, 1st stage
Date 2007-01-21 Rating 2120.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2472.85
Tallinn Open
Date 2006-12-30 Rating 2117.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2061.37
2 Black Loss POL Nowak Pawel 2268.56
3 White Win EST Reintal Chris 1727.17
4 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 1969.96
5 White Win SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2070.22
6 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2366.64
7 White Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2184.51
8 Black Win SWE Widman Linnea 1917.15
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2006-10-21 Rating 2114.21
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2193.68
3 Black Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2042.47
6 Black Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1749.70
7 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2367.18
Karepa Open
Date 2006-08-17 Rating 2116.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2127.27
2 White Draw SWE Karlsson Stefan 2455.02
3 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2414.45
4 Black Win FIN Ikonen Jussi 2164.24
5 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1869.65
6 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2543.43
7 Black Loss RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2068.62
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2006-08-10 Rating 2116.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2566.54
2 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 1939.41
3 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2478.09
4 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2441.95
6 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2549.48
Estonian QT to European Championship
Date 2006-07-04 Rating 2115.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2547.46
2 Black Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1667.92
3 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2478.01
4 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2617.27
5 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1874.98
6 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2411.82
7 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2439.10
Baltic League
Date 2006-06-18 Rating 2116.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2361.14
2 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1868.23
3 Black Loss RUS Skuridina Olga 2077.97
4 Black Win EST Karlsson Irene 1957.07
5 White Win EST Oblikas Mikk 2168.75
6 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2562.83
7 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 1936.50
Team World Championship BT
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 2114.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw CZE Zavadil Jan 1907.93
5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2270.81
6 Black Loss CZE Rybka Ales 2232.74