EST Väljataga Paul

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2271.23, Rank: 208

First game: 2006-05-05, Last game: 2020-12-27

Top rating: 2332.22 (2010-04-03)

Games: 357, Wins: 171, Draws: 17, Losses: 169

Gy1: 5, Gy2: 12, Gy5: 19

Tallinn Open(Kuno closed) 2020
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2271.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1963.44
2 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2051.97
3 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2466.75
4 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2240.38
5 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2495.25
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2261.52
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Gershman Artem 1865.73
B2 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 2044.64
B3 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2245.28
B4 Black Draw EST Olumets Erko 2132.35
B5 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2256.24
B6 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2071.52
B7 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2146.67
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2259.95
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1968.66
B2 Black Win RUS Sonin Sergey 1915.35
B3 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1980.54
B4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2216.75
B5 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2033.94
B6 White Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2095.64
B7 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1900.11
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2290.11
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2164.99
A2 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2320.94
A3 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2223.17
A4 Black Win EST Tuvikene Margus 2310.78
A5 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2611.78
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2286.12
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2552.51
5 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2212.98
6 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2633.70
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2287.86
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2681.07
A2 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2202.25
A3 White Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2120.36
A4 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2547.99
A5 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2202.91
A6 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2234.49
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2287.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Piik Sander 1920.96
2 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2188.57
3 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2229.30
4 White Win SWE Sandstrom Richard 2302.87
5 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2489.75
6 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2226.48
7 Black Draw EST Orlov Denis 2144.16
8 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2238.73
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2269.49
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.45
A11 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.65
AD1 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.56
AD2 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2344.72
AD3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2469.25
AD4 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1791.49
AD5 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2595.80
AD6 Black Loss RUS Rizvanov Edward 2354.99
AD7 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2219.41
AD8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.86
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2270.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2083.19
2 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2295.39
3 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2553.02
4 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2441.10
5 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2362.13
6 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2279.38
7 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2460.22
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2270.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2057.25
2 White Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1861.08
3 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2077.82
4 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2279.29
5 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2218.09
6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.32
7 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2103.98
Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage
Date 2013-03-03 Rating 2284.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2493.98
2 White Win EST Pajuste Renee 2525.92
3 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2504.87
4 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2779.62
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2483.23
6 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2493.98
7 White Draw EST Pajuste Renee 2525.92
8 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2504.87
9 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2779.62
10 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2483.23
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2013-01-13 Rating 2287.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2101.72
2 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2169.59
3 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2499.15
4 White Win EST Ilu Timo 2496.85
5 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2083.65
6 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2475.69
7 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2778.97
8 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2058.52
10 Black Draw EST Pajuste Renee 2524.08
11 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2352.37
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2303.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1921.82
2 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1786.77
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2657.30
4 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2021.66
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1885.33
6 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2472.85
7 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2432.87
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2303.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1772.22
2 Black Win EST Kolk Paul 2138.28
3 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2767.25
4 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2657.08
5 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2021.45
6 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2121.94
7 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2511.70
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2305.35
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2259.11
A1 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.14
A3 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2266.37
A4 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.14
A5 Black Win UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2259.11
A6 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2266.37
A7 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2266.37
A8 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2266.37
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2011-02-27 Rating 2315.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2273.43
2 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2131.85
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2230.81
4 Black Win EST Staub Rain 1855.58
5 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1817.81
5 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2716.52
7 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2651.61
9 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2661.52
10 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2380.11
11 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1852.17
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2011-01-09 Rating 2320.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1800.30
2 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2130.90
3 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2246.17
4 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2159.29
5 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2220.93
6 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2194.34
7 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1842.66
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2330.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2175.34
2 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2437.10
3 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2569.82
4 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2345.84
5 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.63
6 Black Win SWE Jellve Emma 2064.23
7 White Draw POL Nowakowski Maciej 2399.71
8 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.23
9 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.68
Team World Championship
Date 2010-05-05 Rating 2332.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2732.02
2 White Loss JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2759.03
3 White Loss TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2533.29
4 Black Win UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2201.81
5 White Loss JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2443.68
6 Black Loss CHN Li Yi 2634.95
7 Black Win RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.27
8 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.27
9 Black Loss JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2593.37
10 Black Win UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2201.81
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 2332.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 1945.40
2 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 2038.21
3 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2144.77
4 Black Win EST Lents Johann 2418.35
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2633.40
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2010-03-28 Rating 2331.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2160.76
2 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2144.73
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2633.12
4 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2153.64
5 White Draw EST Lents Johann 2418.23
6 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2730.95
7 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2341.53
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2323.95
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2142.81
1 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2143.80
3 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2139.26
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2629.87
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 5.stage
Date 2010-01-16 Rating 2322.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2140.12
2 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2137.42
A1 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2137.42
A3 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2140.12
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 2321.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2334.67
2 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2140.23
3 White Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2268.47
4 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2139.74
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2629.72
6 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2173.79
7 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1688.14
8 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2660.00
Estonian Championship
Date 2009-11-08 Rating 2320.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2136.44
2 White Win EST Olumets Erko 1679.61
3 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2122.76
4 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2660.48
5 White Win EST Küling Karl 1813.57
6 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2629.27
7 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2140.28
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage
Date 2009-10-03 Rating 2318.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2132.42
2 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2139.75
3 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2335.37
4 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2115.74
5 White Win EST Oll Aivo 2658.95
6 White Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1997.98
Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 2309.16
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2659.20
4 White Win EST Olumets Erko 1669.91
5 White Win EST Vunk Tiit 2007.54
6 White Win EST Purk Andry 2578.34
7 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2410.78
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 2307.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2124.57
3 White Win EST Kelk Rainer 1770.63
4 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2111.21
6 Black Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2083.80
7 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2475.27
Final of Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-04-12 Rating 2286.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2129.42
2 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2107.46
3 White Win EST Vunk Tiit 1997.13
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2097.20
5 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2560.03
6 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2728.44
7 White Win EST Nõmm Liina 1799.63
8 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2471.59
9 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2323.10
Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-01-24 Rating 2285.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1794.42
2 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2081.51
3 White Win EST Pajuste Renee 2315.70
4 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2474.27
5 White Win EST Timmermann Alvar 2146.98
6 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2126.60
7 Black Win EST Mõtlik Madli 1489.32
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 2284.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2078.54
2 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2315.70
3 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1959.19
4 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2124.26
5 Black Win EST Ilu Timo 2474.08
6 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2126.33
Tallinn Open
Date 2008-12-29 Rating 2282.49
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2618.19
3 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2492.48
4 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1661.63
5 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1791.89
6 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2703.64
7 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2473.71
8 Black Win EST Vunk Tiit 1986.27
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 2276.79
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win EST Kelk Rainer 1767.28
3 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2617.15
4 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2478.06
5 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1782.49
6 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1953.01
7 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2723.03
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 2275.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Plado Stefan 1688.91
2 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2324.68
3 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 1872.33
4 White Win EST Nõmm Liina 1781.86
5 Black Draw EST Soosõrv Ants 2617.07
6 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2720.74
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2271.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Virma Iisak 1768.14
2 Black Win EST Taimla Tunnet 2708.97
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2617.97
4 Black Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2447.85
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2241.05
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.17
7 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2326.89
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2270.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.74
2 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2035.73
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2617.87
4 White Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2247.92
5 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2464.35
6 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2532.91
7 White Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2447.50
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2270.00
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2240.73
B3 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2085.77
B4 White Draw RUS Kadulin Alexander 2464.98
B5 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2094.71
B6 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2110.51
B7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.58
B8 Black Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 2025.00
B9 White Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1744.31
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2268.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2085.17
2 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2493.15
4 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1930.95
6 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2146.03
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament
Date 2008-07-17 Rating 2262.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Ilu Timo 2483.13
2 White Win EST Lillemets Rauni 2069.78
3 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2705.81
4 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2091.50
5 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2643.70
6 Black Loss EST Meritee Ando 2806.32
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
Date 2008-07-08 Rating 2259.29
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2484.41
3 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2109.80
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2613.32
6 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2089.83
7 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2109.80
Estonian Championship
Date 2007-10-28 Rating 2173.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2674.80
2 White Win EST Timmermann Alvar 2094.18
3 White Draw EST Oll Aivo 2580.65
4 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2408.25
5 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2106.67
6 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2347.77
7 Black Draw EST Oblikas Mikk 2233.59
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2007-10-20 Rating 2170.70
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2093.88
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 1981.49
4 White Draw EST Salula Ain 2106.98
5 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2040.81
Youth Mind Sport Festival renjutournament
Date 2007-07-27 Rating 2156.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2017.09
3 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2108.40
5 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2017.09
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2155.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Timmermann Alvar 2084.24
2 White Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1745.43
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.57
4 White Win POL Zajk Michal 2237.73
5 Black Win POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.16
6 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2084.24
7 Black Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1745.43
8 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.57
9 Black Loss POL Zajk Michal 2237.73
10 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.16
Czech Open
Date 2007-07-13 Rating 2153.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Nowak Pawel 2299.80
2 Black Loss POL Godlewski Filip 1805.43
3 Black Win EST Joala Kazimir 1718.45
4 White Win CZE Kolacek Michal 1897.93
5 Black Loss CZE Neuman Petr 2094.31
6 Black Win EST Timmermann Alvar 2082.91
7 Black Win CZE Vondrackova Eva 1770.43
Springtournament
Date 2007-05-05 Rating 2142.67
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2369.61
Estonian QT to WC, stage 2
Date 2007-04-30 Rating 2141.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2484.65
2 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2212.84
3 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2370.28
5 Black Win EST Purk Andry 2515.62
6 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2567.87
7 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2647.61
9 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2212.84
10 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2370.28
12 Black Loss EST Purk Andry 2515.62
13 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2567.87
14 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2647.61
Estonian QT to WC, 1st stage
Date 2007-01-21 Rating 2126.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2481.06
Tallinn Open
Date 2006-12-30 Rating 2123.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2056.52
2 Black Loss POL Nowak Pawel 2277.14
3 White Win EST Reintal Chris 1729.01
4 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 1976.32
5 White Win SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2077.08
6 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2374.18
7 White Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2191.29
8 Black Win SWE Widman Linnea 1923.35
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2006-10-21 Rating 2120.52
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2190.90
3 Black Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2047.52
6 Black Win EST Kodasma Rasmus 1751.41
7 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2374.73
Karepa Open
Date 2006-08-17 Rating 2123.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2134.23
2 White Draw SWE Karlsson Stefan 2461.53
3 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2426.27
4 Black Win FIN Ikonen Jussi 2175.34
5 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1874.08
6 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2552.89
7 Black Loss RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2075.67
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2006-08-10 Rating 2122.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2578.76
2 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 1945.43
3 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2486.98
4 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2449.96
6 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2557.66
Estonian QT to European Championship
Date 2006-07-04 Rating 2122.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2555.31
2 Black Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1671.15
3 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2487.17
4 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2627.00
5 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1879.55
6 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2423.97
7 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2447.08
Baltic League
Date 2006-06-18 Rating 2122.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2370.50
2 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1874.92
3 Black Loss RUS Skuridina Olga 2078.05
4 Black Win EST Karlsson Irene 1959.77
5 White Win EST Oblikas Mikk 2167.74
6 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2575.52
7 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 1942.45
Team World Championship BT
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 2120.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw CZE Zavadil Jan 1912.33
5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2281.38
6 Black Loss CZE Rybka Ales 2248.24