EST Olumets Erko

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2083.24, Rank: 372

First game: 2008-05-17, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 2083.24 (2019-12-30)

Games: 498, Wins: 202, Draws: 5, Losses: 291

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 117

Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2083.24
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Mere Paul Johann 1474.46
B2 White Win RUS Vislovich Vladislav 1884.20
B3 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2219.51
B4 White Draw EST Väljataga Paul 2203.63
B5 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2112.45
B6 White Win EST Mumm Kristina 1743.96
B7 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2118.35
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2074.04
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1687.30
B2 White Loss EST Pukk Martin 1541.98
B3 White Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1582.51
B4 Black Win RUS Gershman Artem 1767.80
B5 White Win RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1731.54
B6 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1991.47
B7 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2179.25
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2051.33
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win GRE Zilinskas Zilvinas 1646.40
B2 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1976.37
B3 White Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1635.39
B4 Black Win RUS Sonin Sergey 1854.33
B5 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1961.37
B6 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1801.60
B7 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 1944.95
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2040.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1810.66
2 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2289.37
3 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1952.19
4 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2199.96
5 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 1900.37
6 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2338.76
7 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1931.94
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2049.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1796.67
2 White Win EST Piik Sander 2035.64
3 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1920.05
4 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2274.00
5 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1799.10
6 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2313.37
7 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2194.81
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2053.34
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2701.35
3 White Win UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2251.29
4 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2246.78
5 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2306.63
6 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2232.19
7 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2194.58
8 Black Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2139.33
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2063.55
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2486.24
A2 Black Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1886.16
A3 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1978.09
A4 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2024.31
A5 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2378.24
A6 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1991.20
A7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2489.64
A8 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2084.65
A9 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2038.08
A10 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2594.27
A11 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2289.54
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2061.76
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2052.31
A2 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1933.43
A3 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1992.32
A4 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2282.92
A5 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1852.21
A6 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2195.84
A7 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2110.25
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2061.49
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2483.30
A2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1963.47
A3 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2228.43
A4 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2184.95
A5 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1932.43
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2055.76
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 1948.73
B2 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1920.53
B3 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2032.74
B4 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1828.93
B5 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2237.35
B6 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2036.09
B7 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1976.28
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2048.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2707.56
2 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1906.67
3 White Win EST Narva Mart 1855.40
4 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1814.57
5 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1913.09
6 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2119.36
7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2465.66
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2042.06
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2466.89
A2 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1960.32
A3 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2195.69
A4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1953.39
A5 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2028.39
A6 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2003.86
A7 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.57
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2039.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2553.37
2 White Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1759.64
2 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2553.37
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2553.37
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2553.37
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2039.14
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1546.69
B2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2179.19
B3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1982.73
B4 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2119.27
B5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2025.14
B6 White Win TUR Kilinclar Alkin 1592.73
B7 White Win TUR Dincer Emre 1609.66
B8 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2215.24
B9 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2071.39
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2038.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1633.46
2 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1946.21
3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2471.64
4 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2209.08
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2213.57
6 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2131.28
7 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2652.31
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2036.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2005.13
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2474.10
4 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2193.60
5 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1940.00
6 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2211.34
7 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2123.79
8 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2125.26
9 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2204.76
10 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1866.17
11 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2028.74
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2034.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2216.71
2 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2033.70
3 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2201.10
4 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2177.11
5 Black Win EST Tamm Peeter 1617.12
7 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2115.95
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2033.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1625.29
2 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1678.00
3 White Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2287.98
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2218.52
5 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1920.49
6 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1758.50
8 Black Loss UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2234.66
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2033.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1710.41
2 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2225.05
3 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1766.30
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2179.02
5 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2210.74
6 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1750.62
7 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.56
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2031.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1936.71
2 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1936.71
3 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1936.71
4 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1936.71
5 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1936.71
A1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2459.48
A2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2459.48
A3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2459.48
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2031.47
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2192.00
B2 Black Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1859.09
B3 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2232.91
B4 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1965.07
B5 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2070.39
B6 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2095.82
B7 Black Loss CHN Lin Qianhao 2125.80
B8 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2112.15
B9 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2162.22
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2031.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1760.03
2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2192.42
3 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1629.48
4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.78
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2032.47
6 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1957.13
7 Black Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1998.30
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2031.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2210.49
2 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1731.56
3 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1566.60
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2325.39
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2207.20
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2057.53
7 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2003.71
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2028.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2443.71
2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2239.86
3 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2193.23
4 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2098.73
5 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1849.19
6 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2086.79
7 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2156.48
8 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2060.01
9 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.62
10 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.82
11 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2085.95
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2029.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Salei Anette 1760.79
2 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2049.87
3 White Win EST Vaina Birgit 1485.00
4 White Win EST Ikla Markus 1996.66
5 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2051.99
6 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2089.38
7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2431.49
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2028.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1982.17
2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2413.11
3 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1577.65
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2215.31
5 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2052.88
6 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1825.51
7 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1914.87
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2026.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2038.49
2 White Loss RUS Pestov Arseni 2014.56
3 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1575.74
4 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1725.19
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Paul 2111.70
6 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2021.65
7 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1725.19
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 2032.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1929.89
2 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2497.52
3 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2201.85
4 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1846.69
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1831.87
6 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1726.21
7 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1871.27
Karepa Open extra
Date 2013-08-18 Rating 2043.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2361.14
2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2440.33
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2516.84
4 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1845.23
5 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1730.26
6 White Win EST Kolk Kaia 2003.74
7 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1566.26
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2044.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2224.30
2 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 1804.06
3 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2144.00
4 White Loss JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2298.12
5 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1941.90
6 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2358.37
7 White Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2270.26
8 White Win POL Godlewski Filip 1952.13
9 White Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2296.15
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2046.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.37
2 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1718.35
3 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1931.88
4 White Win RUS Pestov Arseni 1991.18
5 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1989.32
6 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1966.54
7 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2023.10
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2046.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1605.58
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2502.79
3 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1811.54
4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2022.88
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.95
6 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.49
7 White Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1760.16
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2046.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2138.00
B2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1915.48
B4 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1934.34
B5 Black Loss EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1952.78
B6 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 1958.36
B7 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2150.80
B8 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1962.69
B9 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 1988.23
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2046.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kolk Paul 2115.43
2 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1897.73
3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2354.30
4 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2644.69
5 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1876.15
Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place
Date 2013-05-31 Rating 2046.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 1999.65
1 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1915.36
2 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 1999.65
2 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1915.36
3 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 1999.65
3 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1915.36
4 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 1999.65
4 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1915.36
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2042.62
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1912.39
A2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2116.84
A3 Black Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2600.34
A4 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 1957.82
A5 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1975.27
A6 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 1998.54
A7 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2351.01
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 2042.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1881.98
1 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2473.06
2 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1881.98
2 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2473.06
3 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1881.98
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2473.06
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2013-01-13 Rating 2040.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2154.09
2 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2487.44
3 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2483.93
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2064.53
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2464.98
6 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2769.07
8 Black Win EST Väljataga Paul 2279.84
9 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2512.38
10 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2338.56
11 White Win EST Narva Mai 2093.39
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2039.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1916.67
2 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2113.03
3 White Win EST Narva Mart 1776.77
4 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1790.07
5 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2333.28
6 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1688.07
7 White Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2100.45
8 White Win SWE Asplund Bengt 2182.87
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 2037.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2149.39
2 White Win EST Ikla Markus 1924.40
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1878.25
4 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2336.65
5 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1785.32
6 Black Win EST Tornberg Everly 1725.58
7 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1815.67
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2033.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2040.09
2 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2450.91
3 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1710.24
4 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2335.33
5 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1916.63
6 Black Win EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1948.16
7 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2503.06
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2028.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1914.34
2 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1710.52
3 White Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1641.04
4 White Win EST Narva Mart 1784.81
5 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2335.73
6 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2489.99
7 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 1983.79
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2018.26
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win RUS Pestov Arseni 1935.61
C2 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1781.76
C3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2263.54
C4 White Win RUS Fridman Mikhail 1792.51
C5 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1767.99
C6 White Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1893.61
C7 Black Win RUS Bazalisky Artyomi 1675.14
C8 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1960.54
C10 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1767.12
C11 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1827.69
C12 White Win RUS Georgiev Filip 1735.22
C13 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1902.41
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2004.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2331.81
2 Black Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1803.22
3 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1970.51
4 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2294.20
5 White Win EST Karlsson Irene 2036.24
6 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2121.66
7 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1898.79
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2003.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CHN Xie Cun 2493.29
2 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1970.36
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2331.78
4 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1664.99
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Paul 2121.75
6 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1898.52
7 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1864.51
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 2002.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 1971.85
2 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1764.50
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2331.79
5 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1863.83
6 Black Win EST Nurk Paul 1616.53
Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals
Date 2012-05-25 Rating 1993.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2646.02
1 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2072.57
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2646.02
2 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2072.57
3 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2646.02
3 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2072.57
4 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2072.57
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1992.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2072.00
2 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 1999.91
3 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1965.90
4 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2329.27
5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2093.80
6 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2417.57
7 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1829.59
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
Date 2012-02-20 Rating 1962.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 1992.83
2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 1992.83
3 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 1992.83
4 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 1992.83
5 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 1992.83
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 1950.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Reimann Margus 1598.57
2 Black Win EST Reimann Margus 1598.57
3 Black Win EST Reimann Margus 1598.57
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 1941.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1789.38
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2655.40
3 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1736.94
5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2052.30
6 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2301.03
7 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2696.63
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2011-11-20 Rating 1923.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2306.59
2 White Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2243.66
3 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2492.63
4 Black Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2092.31
5 Black Loss SWE Fanell Jan 1947.03
6 White Win SWE Sjostedt Hans 1953.25
7 White Loss SWE Lind Bjorn 2276.75
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1916.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1873.29
2 White Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1806.23
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1833.04
4 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1668.66
5 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2416.04
6 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2072.19
7 White Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1929.80
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2011-02-27 Rating 1804.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2642.28
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2652.43
4 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2370.16
5 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2306.03
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2264.81
7 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2120.65
8 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2219.55
9 White Loss EST Staub Rain 1843.14
10 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1835.38
11 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2708.02
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2011-01-09 Rating 1787.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2311.26
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2209.88
3 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1826.18
4 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2131.17
5 Black Loss EST Staub Rain 1842.43
6 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2120.01
7 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2237.89
Tallinn Open 2010
Date 2010-12-29 Rating 1783.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2496.34
2 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1990.07
3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2207.20
4 Black Loss EST Staub Rain 1842.10
5 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2230.80
7 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2708.71
8 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2691.91
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 1768.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2062.73
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2194.67
3 White Loss SWE Sjostedt Hans 2016.13
4 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1859.75
5 White Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2302.51
6 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 2039.43
7 White Loss SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2149.32
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 1724.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2310.42
2 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1813.26
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2169.17
4 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1869.97
5 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2158.06
6 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1952.57
7 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1859.74
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 1696.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2135.04
2 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2153.44
4 White Loss EST Kook Kätlin 1805.20
5 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1839.22
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2010-03-28 Rating 1694.99
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2624.20
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2146.45
5 White Loss EST Kook Kätlin 1805.20
6 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2408.90
7 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1934.11
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 1677.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2725.84
2 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.31
3 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.12
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1919.76
5 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2130.45
6 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2325.68
7 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2312.90
8 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2131.44
Estonian Championship
Date 2009-11-08 Rating 1669.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Küling Karl 1807.15
2 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2311.92
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2620.39
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2115.20
5 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2131.19
6 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2650.49
7 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2127.83
Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 1659.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1986.27
4 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2300.63
5 Black Loss EST Kelk Rainer 1763.68
6 Black Loss EST Naurits Kai 1775.72
7 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2104.18
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 1659.57
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2149.46
4 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1551.39
6 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1798.27
7 White Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2076.18
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
Date 2009-04-04 Rating 1652.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1959.13
4 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2097.25
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2087.62
6 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2314.04
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
Date 2009-03-10 Rating 1652.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2120.53
2 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2120.53
3 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2120.53
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
Date 2009-03-07 Rating 1652.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2463.64
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 1651.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2465.59
2 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1951.34
4 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2118.12
5 Black Win EST Jõgi Pille 1156.72
6 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2307.27
7 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1786.01
Tallinn Open
Date 2008-12-29 Rating 1652.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1978.44
2 Black Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1949.32
4 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2274.38
5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 1856.25
6 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2465.23
7 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2308.89
8 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1783.97
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1652.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Jõgi Pille 1156.95
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2609.59
3 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1857.59
4 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1947.66
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 1654.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Jõgi Pille 1157.33
2 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2130.25
3 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1945.67
6 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1860.48
7 Black Loss EST Kelk Rainer 1762.05
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 1656.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2469.61
2 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2031.07
3 White Win EST Mõtlik Madli 1486.56
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1862.78
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2044.00
7 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1774.71
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 1657.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2040.99
2 Black Win EST Jõgi Pille 1158.45
3 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2469.89
4 White Win EST Nerman Martin 1489.64
5 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1863.70
6 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2024.86
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1661.56
Round Color Result Opponent
C11 Black Loss RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1724.96
Springtournament
Date 2008-05-17 Rating 1670.40
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1934.31