EST Olumets Erko

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2085.02, Rank: 380

First game: 2008-05-17, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 2085.02 (2019-12-30)

Games: 498, Wins: 202, Draws: 5, Losses: 291

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 107

Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2085.02
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Mere Paul Johann 1477.65
B2 White Win RUS Vislovich Vladislav 1886.50
B3 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2220.45
B4 White Draw EST Väljataga Paul 2205.40
B5 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2115.19
B6 White Win EST Mumm Kristina 1745.84
B7 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2121.74
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2075.73
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1692.07
B2 White Loss EST Pukk Martin 1543.54
B3 White Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1592.30
B4 Black Win RUS Gershman Artem 1769.73
B5 White Win RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1733.34
B6 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1991.29
B7 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2180.38
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2052.90
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win GRE Zilinskas Zilvinas 1650.12
B2 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1978.04
B3 White Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1639.09
B4 Black Win RUS Sonin Sergey 1856.64
B5 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1962.83
B6 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1803.91
B7 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 1946.68
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2041.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1812.10
2 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2290.94
3 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1953.56
4 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2201.37
5 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 1901.93
6 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2340.15
7 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1933.57
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2050.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1798.09
2 White Win EST Piik Sander 2036.98
3 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1921.60
4 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2275.52
5 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1800.56
6 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2314.68
7 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2196.31
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2054.69
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2702.90
3 White Win UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2252.28
4 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2247.71
5 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2307.92
6 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2233.54
7 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2196.05
8 Black Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2140.66
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2064.81
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2487.70
A2 Black Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1887.64
A3 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1979.31
A4 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2024.64
A5 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2380.73
A6 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1992.99
A7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.71
A8 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2085.58
A9 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2038.90
A10 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2595.68
A11 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2290.76
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2063.01
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2053.47
A2 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1934.71
A3 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1993.54
A4 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2284.13
A5 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1853.53
A6 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2197.06
A7 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2111.34
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2062.73
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2484.73
A2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1964.41
A3 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2229.65
A4 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2186.28
A5 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1933.71
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2056.89
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 1950.54
B2 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1921.67
B3 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2033.92
B4 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1830.18
B5 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2238.63
B6 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2037.19
B7 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1977.39
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2049.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2708.89
2 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1907.78
3 White Win EST Narva Mart 1856.61
4 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1815.77
5 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1914.23
6 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2120.44
7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2466.93
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2043.09
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2468.08
A2 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1961.34
A3 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2196.66
A4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1954.42
A5 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2029.46
A6 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2004.88
A7 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.60
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2040.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.55
2 White Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1760.63
2 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.55
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.55
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.55
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2040.12
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1549.93
B2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2179.49
B3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1983.39
B4 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2120.06
B5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2026.05
B6 White Win TUR Kilinclar Alkin 1594.45
B7 White Win TUR Dincer Emre 1613.08
B8 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2216.18
B9 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2072.25
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2039.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1634.51
2 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1947.19
3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2472.83
4 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2210.01
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2214.53
6 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2132.25
7 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.34
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2037.48
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2006.07
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2475.28
4 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2194.50
5 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1940.96
6 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2212.25
7 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2124.81
8 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2126.20
9 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2205.69
10 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1867.21
11 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2029.75
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2035.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2217.59
2 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2034.69
3 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2202.01
4 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2177.99
5 Black Win EST Tamm Peeter 1617.77
7 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2116.86
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2034.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1626.30
2 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1679.13
3 White Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2289.00
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2219.40
5 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.43
6 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1759.50
8 Black Loss UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2235.54
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2034.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1711.37
2 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2225.89
3 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1767.28
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2179.87
5 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2211.52
6 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1751.64
7 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2651.54
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2032.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1937.56
2 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1937.56
3 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1937.56
4 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1937.56
5 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1937.56
A1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2460.67
A2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2460.67
A3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2460.67
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2032.26
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2191.84
B2 Black Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1859.83
B3 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2233.70
B4 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1965.82
B5 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2071.21
B6 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2096.49
B7 Black Loss CHN Lin Qianhao 2126.35
B8 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2112.97
B9 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2163.02
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2031.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1760.41
2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2192.23
3 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1630.46
4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2388.48
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2033.14
6 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1957.78
7 Black Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1998.96
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2031.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2211.85
2 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1732.50
3 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1567.59
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.89
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2207.79
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2058.27
7 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2004.53
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2029.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2444.40
2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2240.65
3 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2193.99
4 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2099.62
5 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1850.09
6 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2087.51
7 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2157.25
8 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2060.81
9 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2231.38
10 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.66
11 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2086.72
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2029.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Salei Anette 1761.12
2 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2050.63
3 White Win EST Vaina Birgit 1485.70
4 White Win EST Ikla Markus 1997.52
5 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2052.63
6 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2090.25
7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2432.61
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2028.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1982.81
2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2414.21
3 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1578.52
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2215.96
5 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2053.56
6 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1826.20
7 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1915.64
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2027.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2039.15
2 White Loss RUS Pestov Arseni 2015.17
3 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1576.70
4 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1725.91
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Paul 2112.15
6 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2022.35
7 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1725.91
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 2032.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1930.57
2 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2498.48
3 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2202.41
4 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1847.48
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1832.71
6 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1727.03
7 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1872.02
Karepa Open extra
Date 2013-08-18 Rating 2043.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2362.23
2 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2441.07
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2517.70
4 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1846.00
5 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1731.04
6 White Win EST Kolk Kaia 2003.50
7 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1567.06
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2044.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2225.04
2 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 1805.09
3 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2144.57
4 White Loss JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2299.12
5 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1942.25
6 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2359.46
7 White Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2270.86
8 White Win POL Godlewski Filip 1941.05
9 White Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2296.88
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2046.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.56
2 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1718.98
3 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1932.54
4 White Win RUS Pestov Arseni 1991.75
5 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1989.85
6 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1967.10
7 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2023.46
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2046.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1606.22
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.98
3 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1812.10
4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2023.24
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2347.92
6 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.97
7 White Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1760.79
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2046.83
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2138.55
B2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1915.87
B4 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1934.68
B5 Black Loss EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1953.31
B6 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 1958.96
B7 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2147.27
B8 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1962.92
B9 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 1988.75
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2047.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kolk Paul 2115.85
2 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1898.37
3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2355.40
4 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2645.78
5 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1876.85
Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place
Date 2013-05-31 Rating 2047.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2000.31
1 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1915.98
2 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2000.31
2 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1915.98
3 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2000.31
3 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1915.98
4 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2000.31
4 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1915.98
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2043.17
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1913.00
A2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2117.39
A3 Black Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2601.20
A4 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 1958.42
A5 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1975.86
A6 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 1999.19
A7 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2352.05
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 2043.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1882.59
1 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2473.97
2 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1882.59
2 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2473.97
3 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1882.59
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2473.97
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2013-01-13 Rating 2040.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2154.59
2 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2488.37
3 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2484.88
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2065.06
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2465.86
6 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2770.03
8 Black Win EST Väljataga Paul 2280.71
9 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2513.21
10 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2339.52
11 White Win EST Narva Mai 2094.13
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2039.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1917.26
2 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2113.49
3 White Win EST Narva Mart 1777.43
4 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1790.61
5 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2334.24
6 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1688.65
7 White Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2101.37
8 White Win SWE Asplund Bengt 2183.39
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 2037.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2149.88
2 White Win EST Ikla Markus 1925.06
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1878.84
4 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2337.59
5 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1785.85
6 Black Win EST Tornberg Everly 1726.08
7 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1816.35
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2033.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2040.60
2 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2451.76
3 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1710.95
4 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2336.26
5 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1917.20
6 Black Win EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1948.68
7 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2503.87
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2029.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1914.91
2 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1711.22
3 White Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1641.79
4 White Win EST Narva Mart 1785.44
5 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2336.65
6 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2490.91
7 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 1984.40
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2018.79
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win RUS Pestov Arseni 1936.12
C2 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1782.37
C3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2263.88
C4 White Win RUS Fridman Mikhail 1793.13
C5 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1768.56
C6 White Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1894.00
C7 Black Win RUS Bazalisky Artyomi 1675.53
C8 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1960.69
C10 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1767.64
C11 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1827.80
C12 White Win RUS Georgiev Filip 1735.61
C13 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1902.96
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2004.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2332.68
2 Black Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1803.71
3 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1971.06
4 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2294.97
5 White Win EST Karlsson Irene 2036.47
6 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2122.13
7 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1899.33
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2004.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CHN Xie Cun 2494.65
2 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1970.90
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2332.64
4 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1665.53
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Paul 2122.22
6 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1899.06
7 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1865.06
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 2002.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 1972.44
2 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1765.02
3 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2332.65
5 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1864.37
6 Black Win EST Nurk Paul 1617.01
Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals
Date 2012-05-25 Rating 1994.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2646.85
1 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2073.23
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2646.85
2 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2073.23
3 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2646.85
3 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2073.23
4 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2073.23
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1993.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2072.66
2 Black Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2000.40
3 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1966.44
4 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2330.10
5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2094.22
6 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2418.35
7 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1830.20
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
Date 2012-02-20 Rating 1963.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 1993.32
2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 1993.32
3 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 1993.32
4 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 1993.32
5 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 1993.32
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 1951.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Reimann Margus 1598.84
2 Black Win EST Reimann Margus 1598.84
3 Black Win EST Reimann Margus 1598.84
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 1942.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1789.95
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2656.19
3 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1737.45
5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2052.70
6 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2301.77
7 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2697.50
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2011-11-20 Rating 1923.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2307.02
2 White Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2244.03
3 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2493.48
4 Black Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2092.74
5 Black Loss SWE Fanell Jan 1947.38
6 White Win SWE Sjostedt Hans 1953.40
7 White Loss SWE Lind Bjorn 2277.17
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1916.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1873.78
2 White Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1806.70
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1833.56
4 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1669.17
5 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2416.73
6 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2072.81
7 White Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1930.30
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2011-02-27 Rating 1804.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2643.32
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.15
4 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2370.79
5 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2306.59
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2265.30
7 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2121.25
8 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2220.13
9 White Loss EST Staub Rain 1843.44
10 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1835.83
11 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2708.80
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2011-01-09 Rating 1787.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2311.80
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2210.44
3 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1826.61
4 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2130.90
5 Black Loss EST Staub Rain 1842.73
6 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2120.57
7 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2238.34
Tallinn Open 2010
Date 2010-12-29 Rating 1783.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2496.90
2 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1990.38
3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2207.75
4 Black Loss EST Staub Rain 1842.40
5 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2231.24
7 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2709.48
8 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2692.68
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 1768.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2063.01
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2195.21
3 White Loss SWE Sjostedt Hans 2016.21
4 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1860.16
5 White Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2302.77
6 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 2039.60
7 White Loss SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2149.54
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 1724.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2310.92
2 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1813.67
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2169.46
4 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1870.31
5 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2158.59
6 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1952.86
7 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1859.89
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 1696.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2135.40
2 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2153.06
4 White Loss EST Kook Kätlin 1805.47
5 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1839.60
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2010-03-28 Rating 1695.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2624.88
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2146.68
5 White Loss EST Kook Kätlin 1805.48
6 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2410.10
7 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1934.37
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 1677.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2726.56
2 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.53
3 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2688.80
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1920.01
5 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2130.77
6 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2326.18
7 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2313.30
8 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2131.79
Estonian Championship
Date 2009-11-08 Rating 1669.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Küling Karl 1807.31
2 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2312.29
3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2621.08
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2115.41
5 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2131.49
6 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2652.10
7 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2128.15
Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 1660.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1986.39
4 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2300.98
5 Black Loss EST Kelk Rainer 1763.02
6 Black Loss EST Naurits Kai 1775.68
7 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2104.37
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 1659.72
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2148.83
4 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1550.09
6 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1798.32
7 White Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2076.44
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
Date 2009-04-04 Rating 1653.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1959.25
4 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2097.43
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2087.77
6 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2314.44
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
Date 2009-03-10 Rating 1652.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2120.70
2 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2120.70
3 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2120.70
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
Date 2009-03-07 Rating 1652.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2464.55
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 1651.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2466.55
2 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1951.44
4 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2118.27
5 Black Win EST Jõgi Pille 1156.69
6 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2307.65
7 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1786.03
Tallinn Open
Date 2008-12-29 Rating 1652.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1978.57
2 Black Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1949.41
4 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2274.62
5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 1856.41
6 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2466.22
7 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2309.26
8 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1783.98
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1652.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Jõgi Pille 1156.93
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2610.28
3 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1857.75
4 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1947.74
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 1654.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Jõgi Pille 1157.31
2 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2129.01
3 White Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1945.76
6 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1860.64
7 Black Loss EST Kelk Rainer 1761.23
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 1656.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2470.74
2 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2031.15
3 White Win EST Mõtlik Madli 1486.37
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1862.94
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2044.08
7 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1774.71
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 1657.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2041.06
2 Black Win EST Jõgi Pille 1158.42
3 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2471.06
4 White Win EST Nerman Martin 1489.66
5 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1863.85
6 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2024.93
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1661.67
Round Color Result Opponent
C11 Black Loss RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1725.20
Springtournament
Date 2008-05-17 Rating 1670.50
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1934.38