EST Lillemets Rauni

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2083.55, Rank: -

First game: 2003-08-08, Last game: 2009-08-25

Top rating: 2083.82 (2009-08-20)

Games: 93, Wins: 32, Draws: 1, Losses: 60

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 2083.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2156.49
3 Black Win EST Virma Iisak 1749.10
4 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2410.83
5 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2126.17
6 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1806.73
7 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2580.19
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 2083.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Virma Iisak 1749.27
2 Black Win EST Kelk Rainer 1770.83
3 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2658.89
4 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1819.71
5 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2475.14
6 White Win EST Väljataga Paul 2307.84
7 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1669.48
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2071.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Ostra Gitta 1505.63
2 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.17
3 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2533.01
4 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2036.17
5 White Win SWE Eriksson Marcus 2247.83
6 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2464.04
7 Black Win EST Vunk Tiit 1966.77
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2070.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1534.98
2 White Win EST Karlsson Irene 2038.00
3 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.63
4 Black Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.20
5 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2708.50
6 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2085.64
7 White Loss EST Meritee Ando 2807.10
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2070.17
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss CZE Stradal Jan 2118.94
A2 Black Loss JPN Tamada Yoichi 2208.49
A3 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondrej 2354.36
A4 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43
A5 White Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2173.14
A6 White Loss POL Tarasinski Pawel 2041.15
A7 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2176.30
A8 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2119.64
A9 White Loss POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2168.75
A10 White Loss CZE Rejsek Jan 2134.90
A11 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2145.97
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2070.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Zajk Michal 2278.13
2 White Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2073.15
3 Black Loss JPN Tamada Yoichi 2207.63
4 White Win POL Majczyk Marcin 2172.94
5 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1952.33
6 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1930.94
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament
Date 2008-07-17 Rating 2069.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Leesmann Sten 1717.86
2 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2262.74
3 Black Win EST Purk Andry 2540.64
4 White Loss EST Meritee Ando 2805.81
5 White Win EST Timmermann Alvar 2115.61
6 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2482.97
World Championship BT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2030.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Andersson Tord 2267.08
2 White Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2257.12
3 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2411.24
5 Black Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2189.54
7 Black Loss JPN Kubo Izumi 2035.05
8 White Loss RUS Saranchin Aleksandr 2022.95
World Championship QT
Date 2007-08-08 Rating 2031.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2188.81
2 White Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2221.65
3 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2255.10
4 Black Loss JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2160.10
5 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2195.75
6 White Win UZB Khramov Andrey 2199.63
7 Black Loss JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258.84
Tallinn Open
Date 2006-12-30 Rating 2049.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win SWE Eriksson Marcus 2190.88
2 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2630.51
3 White Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2183.18
4 White Win EST Timmermann Alvar 2056.46
5 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2564.15
6 White Win SWE Widman Linnea 1922.70
7 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 1976.56
8 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2374.68
Estonian Championship
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 2047.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2202.79
2 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2375.88
3 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2628.74
4 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2563.46
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2006-10-21 Rating 2047.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2375.24
3 White Win EST Väljataga Paul 2121.01
4 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2201.19
Karepa Open
Date 2006-08-17 Rating 2048.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2247.88
2 Black Win RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2076.15
3 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2552.15
4 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 1946.40
5 White Win SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2054.75
6 White Win SWE Eriksson Marcus 2188.52
7 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2579.25
Tallinn Open
Date 2003-12-29 Rating 1924.39
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2429.52
World Championship BT
Date 2003-08-08 Rating 1906.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Chen Wei 2426.16
2 Black Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2140.79
3 Black Loss JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 2130.25
4 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2240.58
5 Black Loss CZE Pelikan Alan 1811.12
7 White Loss TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2155.10
9 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2111.81