RUS Lebedeva Tatjana

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2140.57, Rank: -

First game: 2006-04-18, Last game: 2014-01-05

Top rating: 2140.57 (2014-01-05)

Games: 66, Wins: 25, Draws: 2, Losses: 39

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2140.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1691.86
2 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.27
3 White Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.85
4 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2013.72
5 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.53
6 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.19
7 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1870.07
8 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2363.89
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2103.98
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 1979.99
9 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.52
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2073.43
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2582.43
D3 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2009.06
D4 White Loss SWE Widman Linnea 1989.08
D5 White Win EST Klooster Karin 1864.75
D7 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2582.43
D8 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2009.06
D9 White Win SWE Widman Linnea 1989.08
D10 Black Win EST Klooster Karin 1864.75
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2073.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2325.98
2 Black Win EST Lillemets Rauni 2070.14
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2085.57
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.23
5 White Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 2023.89
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1958.89
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2069.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2388.92
4 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1842.54
5 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.11
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.40
7 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2141.36
8 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1775.15
9 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1972.95
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2053.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2580.39
2 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2228.14
4 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2580.39
5 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2228.14
7 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2580.39
8 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2228.14
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2046.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2388.24
2 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2456.35
3 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2484.81
4 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.42
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.32
6 Black Win RUS Nekrasov Denis 2197.38
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2311.36
8 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2123.11
9 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.39
10 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.43
11 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2185.48
13 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.50
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2036.00
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2186.26
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2080.57
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2277.59
9 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1886.09
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2039.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2453.46
2 Black Draw RUS Maximov Nikolay 2045.51
3 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1883.69
5 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2170.53
6 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2306.64
7 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.47
8 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1936.01
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2041.65
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1927.13
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2302.28
5 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1867.65
7 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2456.89
10 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2488.06
11 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2034.23