RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2301.00, Rank: 167

First game: 2006-07-19, Last game: 2018-08-05

Top rating: 2314.56 (2018-01-05)

Games: 394, Wins: 207, Draws: 34, Losses: 153

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 38

XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2301.00
Round Color Result Opponent
E8 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1956.00
E9 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1702.84
E10 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2387.11
EF1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.55
EF2 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2068.69
EF3 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1879.85
EF4 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1702.84
EF5 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2387.11
EF6 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1956.00
EF7 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1834.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2314.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1787.63
2 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2030.60
3 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.49
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2371.43
5 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2304.16
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2546.47
7 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2034.33
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2307.53
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.62
E2 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1833.52
E3 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1754.43
E4 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2560.69
E5 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1897.47
E6 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2432.59
E7 White Win EST Örd Laura 1619.06
E8 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.50
E9 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2041.64
E10 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1889.27
E11 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2269.28
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2306.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1849.81
2 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2027.56
3 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55
4 White Draw RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1903.71
6 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2172.78
7 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2047.46
8 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2046.84
9 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2318.42
10 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2444.16
11 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2050.13
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2305.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1821.54
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.15
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.11
4 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2009.26
5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2000.48
6 Black Draw RUS Karpov Fyodor 2104.27
7 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.93
8 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2483.69
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2296.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.62
2 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2555.37
3 Black Draw CHN Yang Yimeng 1851.93
4 White Loss TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2026.75
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2365.18
7 Black Win SWE Jellve Emma 2041.21
8 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2430.25
9 White Draw CHN Guo Xinlu 1755.97
10 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.96
11 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2332.56
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2302.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2101.49
2 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.22
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2058.31
4 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2246.38
5 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2407.67
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2101.49
7 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.22
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2058.31
9 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2246.38
10 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2407.67
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2297.55
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss CHN Jin Yichan 2249.98
E2 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1865.62
E3 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1760.56
E4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2057.01
E5 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1942.18
E6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2084.27
E7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2375.33
E8 White Win EST Örd Laura 1655.53
E9 Black Loss CHN Huang Xinyi 2174.08
E10 White Win EST Pozderova Elina 1940.08
E11 White Win CHN Gao Junqing 1942.02
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2296.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2038.96
2 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2289.63
3 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2055.84
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2055.62
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1870.22
6 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2488.11
7 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2129.68
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2297.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2100.70
2 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2090.13
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1989.36
4 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.94
5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2250.57
6 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2404.84
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.47
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2294.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1783.12
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2054.73
3 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.26
4 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2402.31
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.82
6 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2052.17
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2372.81
8 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.06
9 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1875.06
10 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2031.49
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2272.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1897.00
2 Black Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1673.36
3 White Draw RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2026.51
4 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1869.81
5 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1845.39
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2050.13
7 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2061.04
9 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2368.63
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2260.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2494.70
2 White Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2582.12
3 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.52
4 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2009.17
5 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2009.17
6 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2092.86
7 White Draw RUS Semyonov Oleg 2178.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2257.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1854.83
2 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2094.31
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.49
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1883.39
5 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2140.77
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2046.15
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2535.11
8 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2012.15
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2253.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2531.16
2 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1994.80
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2386.17
4 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2099.59
5 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1825.52
6 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2283.03
7 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2161.20
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2364.02
9 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2378.67
10 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2084.44
11 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2159.48
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2231.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2545.25
2 White Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2239.49
3 White Win RUS Sadelov Igor 1955.80
4 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1773.20
6 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2411.15
7 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2372.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2231.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1818.11
2 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2382.41
3 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2020.05
4 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2526.23
5 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1850.55
6 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.01
7 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2202.60
8 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2309.38
9 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2204.97
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2230.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2384.24
2 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2420.57
3 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2473.48
4 Black Draw RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2057.15
5 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2198.63
6 White Draw RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2001.41
7 Black Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2386.10
8 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1984.50
9 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2359.73
10 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2355.99
11 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2286.16
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 2226.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2433.64
2 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2362.54
3 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1937.36
4 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1934.39
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2294.67
6 Black Win RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2040.92
7 Black Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1850.32
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2094.84
9 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1735.15
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2226.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2199.55
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2432.48
3 White Draw EST Hõbemägi Martin 2442.85
4 Black Win RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2040.92
5 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.10
6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2386.11
7 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2614.20
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2225.98
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2340.57
E2 White Win EST Narva Mai 2091.43
E3 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1992.03
E4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2386.05
E5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1975.47
E6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2314.61
E7 White Win RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1830.02
E8 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1771.92
E9 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1936.51
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2225.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1968.75
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.74
3 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2012.34
4 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1821.21
5 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2210.02
6 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.20
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2310.48
8 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2300.22
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.45
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2225.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1960.83
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1967.97
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2386.52
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2488.22
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.80
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2300.22
7 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1856.18
8 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1795.78
9 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2333.50
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2220.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1949.12
2 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.84
3 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2299.47
4 Black Win RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1581.56
5 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.74
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2300.28
8 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1936.61
9 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.91
10 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2387.52
11 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1763.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2215.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1790.88
2 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.20
3 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2464.00
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2515.32
5 Black Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1871.76
6 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1916.74
7 Black Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2472.19
8 Black Draw RUS Novikov Nikolay 2340.50
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2281.82
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2199.45
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2236.03
E2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2226.73
E3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.33
E4 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2003.32
E5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1771.10
E6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2236.03
E7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2226.73
E8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.33
E9 Black Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2003.32
E10 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1771.10
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2197.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1853.21
4 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1953.52
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1915.41
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2220.94
8 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1947.08
9 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1944.03
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2186.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2389.00
2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2314.95
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2196.31
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2221.10
5 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2140.84
7 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2003.16
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1851.58
9 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2008.41
11 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2503.61
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2173.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1835.71
2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2369.28
3 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2499.87
4 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2172.94
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2300.24
6 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1931.22
7 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2118.73
8 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2068.70
9 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1932.55
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2166.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2067.47
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2126.17
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2498.38
4 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2364.03
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.35
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2211.37
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2295.24
9 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2164.86
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2141.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Belous Polina 1824.32
2 Black Loss RUS Belous Polina 1824.32
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2128.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2059.37
3 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2080.88
4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2117.96
5 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1734.87
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2317.83
8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.35
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2189.71
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2123.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win ARM Tigranyan Seda 1776.17
2 Black Win ARM Abelyan Lilit 1841.98
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2261.10
4 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1986.17
5 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2177.49
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2102.99
F1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2261.10
F2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2261.10
SF1 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2177.49
SF2 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2177.49
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2114.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Timohina Svetlana 1839.99
2 White Loss RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1871.66
3 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1860.81
4 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1742.77
5 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1971.02
6 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.98
6 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.98
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2170.09
7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2170.09
8 White Win RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1643.95
9 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2088.94
10 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.86
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2075.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Litvinova Yulia 2012.62
2 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1916.90
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2129.25
4 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2050.88
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2213.75
6 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1794.06
7 Black Draw RUS Molotova Anastasja 1894.67
8 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1960.50
9 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1733.37
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2021.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1988.95
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.58
3 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2117.81
4 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1805.38
5 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 1977.96
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2163.58
7 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1890.12
8 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2055.39
9 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2159.65
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2017.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1786.98
2 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1786.98
3 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2393.14
4 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1940.84
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2157.70
9 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1890.56
10 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2574.40
11 White Win RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1781.53
11 White Win RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1781.53
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 1967.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2004.44
2 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.34
3 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1922.93
4 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1897.88
6 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1779.12
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2126.08
8 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2230.44
9 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2138.80
10 Black Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1929.36
11 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2006.99
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 1932.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2448.14
2 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2542.55
3 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2493.53
4 Black Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1967.23
5 White Loss EST Virma Iisak 1768.52
6 Black Win EST Ostra Gitta 1505.96
7 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.71
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1932.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2038.48
2 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1534.99
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2086.00
4 Black Win TPE Chen Jonathan 1731.06
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2326.06
6 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1976.01
7 Black Win EST Virma Iisak 1768.63
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1931.99
Round Color Result Opponent
F8 Black Win EST Andrejev Hedvig 1617.34
F9 White Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1778.13
F10 Black Win EST Treialt Chrislyn 1790.03
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1931.28
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2043.31
4 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2269.45
5 Black Draw RUS Buyanova Galina 1583.22
6 White Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2070.55
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1928.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2242.26
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2082.35
4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2080.87
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1950.72
6 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1896.77
7 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1956.01
8 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.19
9 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2100.99
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1928.02
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1955.40
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1950.29
4 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2242.05
6 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1896.79
7 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1775.41
8 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1973.30
9 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1905.10
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 1927.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1955.72
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.48
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1775.05
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2076.59
8 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.11
9 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1791.94
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1908.15
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2203.26
White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.54
White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2224.64
White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2091.60
White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1950.35
White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.49
White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2025.37
Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1873.56
White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1916.67
White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1948.57
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1891.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2381.49
2 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.36
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1886.41
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.98
7 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1873.83
8 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2186.65
9 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2036.35
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1869.66
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2150.39
4 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2067.98
5 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1884.03