RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2352.31, Rank: 156

First game: 2006-07-19, Last game: 2021-04-25

Top rating: 2352.31 (2021-04-25)

Games: 401, Wins: 212, Draws: 34, Losses: 155

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 24

Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2352.31
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2195.05
A2 White Win RUS Petrova Mariia 2023.51
A3 Black Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2101.07
A4 Black Win RUS Pinsky Alexander 2286.61
A5 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2397.81
A6 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2465.88
A7 White Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1880.62
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2330.13
Round Color Result Opponent
E8 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1985.93
E9 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1719.20
E10 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2397.77
EF1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2125.82
EF2 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2096.28
EF3 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1904.12
EF4 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1719.20
EF5 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2397.77
EF6 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1985.93
EF7 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1856.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2339.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1823.41
2 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2066.34
3 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2204.91
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2383.13
5 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2323.57
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2553.56
7 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2057.39
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2325.36
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2150.93
E2 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1859.97
E3 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1778.43
E4 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2569.93
E5 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1901.29
E6 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2444.53
E7 White Win EST Örd Laura 1640.89
E8 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2089.21
E9 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2061.54
E10 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1914.44
E11 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2284.15
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2322.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1869.19
2 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2046.07
3 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.00
4 White Draw RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1919.95
6 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2185.56
7 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.77
8 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2063.58
9 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2332.08
10 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2454.95
11 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2067.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2320.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1847.94
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2115.49
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2543.31
4 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2027.62
5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2014.14
6 Black Draw RUS Karpov Fyodor 2114.81
7 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2326.08
8 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2492.86
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2309.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2095.70
2 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2562.59
3 Black Draw CHN Yang Yimeng 1856.77
4 White Loss TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2034.13
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2375.26
7 Black Win SWE Jellve Emma 2050.79
8 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2438.38
9 White Draw CHN Guo Xinlu 1761.93
10 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2225.60
11 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2344.13
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2313.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2118.64
2 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.78
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2072.14
4 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2257.32
5 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2412.69
6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2118.64
7 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.78
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2072.14
9 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2257.32
10 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2412.69
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2306.82
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss CHN Jin Yichan 2259.69
E2 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1874.25
E3 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1779.11
E4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2070.07
E5 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1957.70
E6 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2091.92
E7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2374.97
E8 White Win EST Örd Laura 1676.54
E9 Black Loss CHN Huang Xinyi 2182.33
E10 White Win EST Pozderova Elina 1975.11
E11 White Win CHN Gao Junqing 1953.89
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2306.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2030.76
2 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2280.44
3 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2062.91
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2068.64
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1898.21
6 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2450.61
7 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2137.86
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2306.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2118.49
2 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2102.74
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1994.94
4 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2216.49
5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2261.99
6 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2402.90
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2364.96
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2303.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1801.22
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2067.42
3 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2085.41
4 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.77
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.45
6 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2053.65
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2371.28
8 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2113.05
9 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1906.14
10 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2043.23
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2281.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1918.98
2 Black Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1686.66
3 White Draw RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2037.41
4 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1902.81
5 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1857.84
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2061.93
7 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2069.07
9 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2369.95
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2269.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2501.87
2 White Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2589.25
3 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2203.04
4 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2020.43
5 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2020.43
6 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2098.25
7 White Draw RUS Semenov Oleg 2190.36
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2266.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1880.44
2 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2099.81
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2352.60
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1905.95
5 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2148.54
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2057.32
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2540.05
8 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2023.25
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2261.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2537.35
2 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1993.58
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2394.30
4 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2108.91
5 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1833.60
6 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2277.06
7 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2170.25
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2371.56
9 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2386.95
10 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2089.91
11 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2169.81
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2238.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2552.30
2 White Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2247.34
3 White Win RUS Sadelov Igor 1962.40
4 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1784.32
6 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.31
7 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2378.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2238.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1827.75
2 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2387.21
3 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2027.42
4 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2533.10
5 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1872.58
6 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2287.00
7 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.87
8 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2316.70
9 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2214.37
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2237.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2391.50
2 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2427.53
3 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2480.94
4 Black Draw RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.62
5 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2206.37
6 White Draw RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2021.46
7 Black Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2393.12
8 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1994.34
9 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2367.20
10 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2363.26
11 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.90
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 2233.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2440.54
2 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2369.38
3 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1945.62
4 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1942.72
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2298.04
6 Black Win RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2047.24
7 Black Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1859.78
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2101.92
9 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1742.92
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2233.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2206.90
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2439.37
3 White Draw EST Hõbemägi Martin 2449.30
4 Black Win RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2047.24
5 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2282.44
6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2393.05
7 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2620.80
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2233.09
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2346.68
E2 White Win EST Narva Mai 2102.00
E3 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1999.91
E4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2392.98
E5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1984.14
E6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2321.46
E7 White Win RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1836.39
E8 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1781.95
E9 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1944.75
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2232.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1976.34
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2498.26
3 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2019.39
4 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1833.53
5 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2218.75
6 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2221.12
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2317.29
8 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2307.32
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2488.44
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2232.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1968.71
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1976.47
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2393.32
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2494.71
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2488.29
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2307.26
7 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1865.39
8 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1803.62
9 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2339.65
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2226.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1957.25
2 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2124.98
3 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.97
4 Black Win RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1587.45
5 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1939.52
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2306.40
8 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1944.95
9 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2306.73
10 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2394.05
11 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1773.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2221.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1801.98
2 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2219.60
3 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2471.35
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2521.19
5 Black Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1879.15
6 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1924.99
7 Black Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2473.04
8 Black Draw RUS Novikov Nikolay 2337.84
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2288.06
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2205.33
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2241.90
E2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2232.44
E3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2347.23
E4 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2008.65
E5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1779.63
E6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2241.90
E7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2232.44
E8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2347.23
E9 Black Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2008.65
E10 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1779.63
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2202.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1861.17
4 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1960.59
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1922.81
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2226.60
8 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1954.26
9 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1950.79
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2192.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2395.11
2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2320.64
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2201.80
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2226.74
5 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2145.42
7 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2008.96
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1858.45
9 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2014.83
11 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2509.27
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2178.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1842.45
2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2375.18
3 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2505.42
4 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2178.28
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2305.82
6 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1937.73
7 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2124.70
8 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2064.73
9 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1939.43
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2172.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2063.96
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2130.61
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2503.90
4 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2369.88
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2290.06
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2216.84
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2300.79
9 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2170.17
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2146.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Belous Polina 1829.38
2 Black Loss RUS Belous Polina 1829.38
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2133.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2059.06
3 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2086.38
4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2123.07
5 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1739.28
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2323.33
8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2271.65
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2194.90
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2128.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win ARM Tigranyan Seda 1778.21
2 Black Win ARM Abelyan Lilit 1843.07
3 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.33
4 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1991.18
5 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2182.61
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2108.03
F1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.33
F2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.33
SF1 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2182.61
SF2 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2182.61
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2119.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Timohina Svetlana 1841.10
2 White Loss RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1878.17
3 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1866.12
4 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1749.55
5 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.02
6 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2068.07
6 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2068.07
7 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2175.17
7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2175.17
8 White Win RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1649.45
9 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2093.26
10 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2464.03
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2080.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Litvinova Yulia 2017.77
2 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1921.40
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2134.21
4 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2053.73
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2218.74
6 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1798.92
7 Black Draw RUS Molotova Anastasja 1900.42
8 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1965.70
9 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1737.78
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2026.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1993.33
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2233.55
3 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2121.81
4 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1809.73
5 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 1982.70
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2168.43
7 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1895.44
8 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2060.27
9 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2164.58
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2022.05
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1791.70
2 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1791.70
3 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2397.97
4 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1945.42
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2162.54
9 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1895.85
10 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2578.14
11 White Win RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1789.38
11 White Win RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1789.38
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 1972.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2009.28
2 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1964.22
3 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1927.84
4 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1902.91
6 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1783.75
7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2130.82
8 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2235.15
9 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2143.63
10 Black Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1933.81
11 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2011.97
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 1937.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2452.68
2 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2546.17
3 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2497.00
4 Black Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1971.33
5 White Loss EST Virma Iisak 1772.14
6 Black Win EST Ostra Gitta 1509.56
7 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.33
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1937.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2043.13
2 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1534.98
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2090.61
4 Black Win TPE Chen Jonathan 1734.60
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2330.69
6 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1981.96
7 Black Win EST Virma Iisak 1772.24
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1936.57
Round Color Result Opponent
F8 Black Win EST Andrejev Hedvig 1619.86
F9 White Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1782.74
F10 Black Win EST Treialt Chrislyn 1791.48
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1935.86
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2047.50
4 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2273.49
5 Black Draw RUS Buyanova Galina 1587.04
6 White Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2074.51
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1933.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2246.63
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2086.97
4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2085.52
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1955.53
6 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1901.57
7 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.79
8 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2194.71
9 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2105.75
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1932.60
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.18
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1955.11
4 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2246.41
6 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1901.59
7 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1779.99
8 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1979.53
9 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1909.93
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 1931.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.50
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.06
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1779.62
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2081.23
8 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.62
9 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1796.15
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1912.70
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2207.61
White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.97
White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2229.23
White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2096.32
White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1958.56
White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.35
White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2029.90
Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1878.31
White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1921.58
White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1953.36
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1896.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2385.79
2 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2374.61
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1890.77
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2104.58
7 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1878.73
8 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2190.53
9 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2041.07
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1873.79
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2154.87
4 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2072.32
5 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1888.80