RUS Oborina Anastasja

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2277.28, Rank: 201

First game: 2006-04-18, Last game: 2019-08-10

Top rating: 2386.59 (2012-04-25)

Games: 765, Wins: 451, Draws: 60, Losses: 254

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 8, Gy5: 109

Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2277.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Li Xiaoqing 2569.68
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2348.54
3 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1781.88
4 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1935.22
5 White Win CHN Liu Xun 2363.24
6 Black Loss CHN Wu Zhiqin 2458.65
7 Black Loss CHN Yu Yajun 2231.85
9 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.61
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 2278.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1827.45
2 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 2014.74
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2165.91
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2279.37
5 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2255.41
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2583.57
7 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2043.05
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2010.80
9 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1937.81
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2273.99
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.25
EF2 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1714.02
EF3 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2070.59
EF4 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1741.02
EF5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1666.08
EF6 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1951.46
EF7 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1945.27
EF8 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1575.40
EF9 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1946.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2273.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1754.15
2 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1907.13
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1950.95
4 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2565.80
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2242.07
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2277.66
7 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2036.60
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2295.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1889.53
2 White Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2158.93
3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2089.04
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1987.25
5 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2063.53
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2502.10
7 White Draw RUS Semenov Oleg 2329.82
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2300.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1930.48
2 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2106.21
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2161.49
4 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1962.37
5 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2035.25
6 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1855.37
8 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1890.77
10 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2163.62
11 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2061.29
12 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1701.22
13 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2102.10
14 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2355.73
15 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2163.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2305.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1806.98
2 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1789.31
3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2089.64
4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2506.18
5 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2320.79
6 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2175.56
7 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2069.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2328.04
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1876.83
3 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1765.41
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1888.76
5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2033.95
6 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2096.08
7 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.71
8 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2078.64
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2393.52
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2343.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2044.06
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2267.26
3 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.66
4 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2094.55
5 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.09
7 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1893.26
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2044.06
9 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2267.26
10 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.66
11 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2094.55
12 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.09
14 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1893.26
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2343.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2421.86
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2089.20
3 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2044.30
4 Black Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1824.25
5 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1871.73
6 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1597.24
7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2072.33
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2039.04
9 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1776.21
10 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1914.57
11 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2114.76
F1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2421.86
F2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2421.86
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2340.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1891.06
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2048.54
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.14
4 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.06
5 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2426.09
6 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2198.56
7 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.18
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2326.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1836.64
2 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.67
3 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2040.25
4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.90
5 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.93
6 Black Draw RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.75
7 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.55
8 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2133.90
9 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2133.63
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2320.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.49
3 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.36
4 White Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2049.67
5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2442.09
6 Black Draw RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.67
7 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2315.98
8 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2114.50
9 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1918.35
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2318.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2048.31
3 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2441.18
4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2052.19
5 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1852.59
6 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2030.35
7 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.51
8 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1905.38
9 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2307.81
10 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2172.36
11 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2048.59
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2313.73
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2187.25
3 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2110.47
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2042.11
5 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2042.02
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.69
7 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2439.25
8 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.80
9 White Draw RUS Semenov Oleg 2310.12
10 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.67
11 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2052.69
12 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2208.14
13 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2295.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2312.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1845.63
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2012.17
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1980.40
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2531.25
5 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1986.91
6 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.44
7 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2305.74
8 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2376.08
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2312.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1873.86
2 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1854.96
3 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1983.37
4 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2335.90
5 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2422.31
6 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2072.52
7 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2202.65
8 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.52
9 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2298.05
10 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1899.14
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2308.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1646.06
2 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1918.21
3 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2467.10
4 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.42
5 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2043.59
6 Black Win RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1646.06
7 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1918.21
8 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2467.10
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.42
10 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2043.59
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-22 Rating 2309.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2548.96
2 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2372.46
3 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2542.70
4 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.10
5 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2644.40
6 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2629.46
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.67
8 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2527.92
9 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2417.36
10 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2406.78
11 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2444.79
12 White Win RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2461.97
13 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2610.30
14 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2517.74
15 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2222.69
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2312.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2097.70
2 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2086.22
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2060.77
4 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2496.18
5 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2415.43
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2398.58
8 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2301.24
9 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2375.75
10 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2271.76
11 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2195.21
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2320.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1943.75
2 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2058.19
3 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1818.83
4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2096.15
5 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1993.43
5 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1993.43
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2498.53
7 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.84
8 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2393.60
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2330.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1930.82
2 Black Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2007.02
3 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2352.63
4 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2254.75
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2408.87
6 Black Draw RUS Barykin Victor 2439.14
7 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2537.16
8 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2041.74
9 Black Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2377.86
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2339.67
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.40
A11 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.25
AD1 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2346.62
AD2 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2469.09
AD3 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1790.55
AD4 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2595.98
AD5 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edward 2355.34
AD6 Black Draw RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2220.04
AD8 Black Win EST Väljataga Paul 2269.92
AD9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2508.83
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2340.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Berg Brigite-Christine 1732.31
2 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1792.75
3 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2127.30
4 Black Win EST Ilu Timo 2460.11
5 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2749.83
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2552.77
7 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2031.84
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2340.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1785.81
2 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2252.10
3 Black Win EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1690.15
4 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2054.50
5 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1965.09
6 Black Win EST Väljataga Paul 2270.92
7 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1983.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2340.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1711.95
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1981.90
3 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2042.41
4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2510.85
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1981.69
6 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2031.01
7 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2390.75
8 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2360.41
9 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.51
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2340.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2046.54
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2359.70
3 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1787.15
4 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2358.37
5 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1931.77
6 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2233.35
7 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.89
8 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2246.59
9 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2355.92
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2340.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1963.52
2 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2019.77
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.31
4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2528.75
5 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2357.92
6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2359.52
8 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2378.82
9 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.52
10 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2180.01
11 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2181.62
12 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.03
13 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2044.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2342.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1924.39
2 White Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2140.45
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2256.00
4 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2274.50
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2357.85
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2528.93
7 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2012.30
8 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2371.50
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2343.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2247.62
2 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2396.51
3 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2531.42
4 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1949.60
5 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2016.26
6 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2099.11
7 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2384.72
8 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2620.98
9 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2167.61
10 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2411.66
11 White Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2547.21
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2338.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2298.27
2 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2109.55
3 Black Win EST Kolk Kaia 2020.72
4 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1707.74
5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2380.02
6 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1741.61
7 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2385.97
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.94
9 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1923.59
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2339.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1940.60
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1928.76
3 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.50
4 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.27
5 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2151.92
6 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1991.44
7 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.75
8 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.11
9 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1882.62
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2343.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2503.39
2 White Win EST Narva Mai 2105.65
3 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1988.58
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.05
5 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2029.74
6 Black Draw RUS Semenov Oleg 2140.48
7 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2381.64
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2344.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2199.33
3 White Loss EST Kilk Oliver 1915.77
4 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2781.45
5 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2065.92
6 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2139.93
7 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2503.24
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2344.77
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.37
AD1 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1926.55
AD2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1868.37
AD3 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2369.21
AD4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2511.81
AD5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.37
AD6 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1926.55
AD7 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1868.37
AD8 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2369.21
AD9 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2511.81
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2354.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.77
2 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.39
3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1982.52
4 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2417.59
6 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.61
7 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1772.30
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.77
9 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.39
10 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1982.52
11 Black Draw RUS Kartashev Daniil 2417.59
13 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.61
14 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1772.30
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2356.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1763.43
2 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1937.17
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.27
4 Black Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2233.90
5 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2309.75
6 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2204.17
7 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1773.15
8 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2373.56
9 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1960.37
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2357.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2102.81
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1958.66
3 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2297.69
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2474.22
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.17
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2489.31
7 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.14
8 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2372.55
9 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2126.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2364.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1889.17
2 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2204.99
3 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2308.39
4 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2362.91
5 Black Draw RUS Sorokina Oksana 2378.54
6 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.72
7 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2524.82
8 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2121.59
9 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2200.85
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2374.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2111.74
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2331.19
3 White Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2358.51
4 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2445.73
5 White Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2327.16
6 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.48
7 Black Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.54
8 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2482.38
9 Black Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2413.48
10 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2525.02
11 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.11
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2383.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2472.98
2 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.01
3 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2346.60
4 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2535.67
5 White Draw RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.05
6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2314.42
7 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2622.28
8 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2514.39
9 Black Win LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2106.70
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2384.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2039.74
2 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2401.56
3 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2338.87
4 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2198.92
5 White Win RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2612.93
6 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2225.03
7 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2441.60
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2384.72
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1829.83
E2 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1991.34
E3 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1772.57
E4 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.85
E5 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1935.91
E6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1975.41
E7 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2338.66
E8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2313.30
E9 Black Win EST Narva Mai 2093.44
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2384.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2011.31
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2267.87
3 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2129.28
4 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1983.36
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1824.17
6 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2090.11
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2476.70
8 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2490.36
9 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2543.55
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2385.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1836.96
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1939.80
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.29
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1967.93
5 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2086.58
6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2331.79
7 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2066.64
8 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.14
9 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2304.92
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2386.34
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.59
6 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2247.26
7 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2079.46
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2320.11
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2386.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2075.06
2 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2055.72
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2482.52
4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.01
5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1953.40
6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2299.71
7 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2310.23
8 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2238.99
9 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.57
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2386.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.12
3 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1764.35
4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1949.02
5 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.50
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.41
7 Black Win RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1581.43
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.25
9 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2298.89
10 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.32
11 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1936.18
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2386.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1960.98
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1947.35
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.20
4 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2480.05
6 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2297.19
7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2296.79
8 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2067.77
9 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2049.78
9 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2049.78
10 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1930.32
11 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1991.63
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2385.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2205.41
2 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1937.48
3 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1923.36
4 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2296.09
5 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2290.97
6 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.70
7 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2287.17
8 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2205.41
9 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1937.48
10 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1923.36
11 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2296.09
12 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2290.97
13 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.70
14 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2287.17
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2383.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 2044.97
2 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2063.97
3 White Draw RUS Merkulov Artyom 2481.14
4 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2467.51
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2290.22
7 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2284.36
8 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2214.10
9 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2084.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2376.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1969.84
2 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.30
3 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1764.36
4 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2038.53
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.49
6 White Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1955.00
7 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2272.54
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2462.78
9 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2484.78
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2372.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1/2 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2487.23
1/2 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2487.23
1/4 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2050.21
1/4 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2050.21
1/8 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.64
1/8 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.64
F Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2450.98
F White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2450.98
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2368.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1857.04
2 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.71
3 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2565.77
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2395.87
5 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1900.82
6 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2479.03
7 White Win RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.53
8 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2314.65
9 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.80
10 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.29
11 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2184.73
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 2345.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1838.87
2 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2610.17
3 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1798.35
4 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2620.53
5 Black Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2101.98
6 White Win RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1840.48
7 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.77
8 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2541.49
9 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2559.80
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2343.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2386.84
2 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1675.17
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2228.57
4 White Win CZE Kolouchova Monika 2244.34
5 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2272.09
6 White Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2003.31
7 White Draw JPN Arai Kazumi 2310.71
8 Black Win SWE Jellve Emma 2086.74
9 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2143.47
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2340.51
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2002.92
E2 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1771.40
E3 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2198.74
E4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2225.85
E5 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.25
E7 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1771.40
E8 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2198.74
E9 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2225.85
E10 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.25
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2334.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1840.14
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2232.73
3 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2022.51
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2506.27
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2413.52
6 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1731.83
7 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2020.63
8 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2158.85
9 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1926.75
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2314.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2008.04
2 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.99
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2502.78
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2388.17
6 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2195.55
7 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2220.41
8 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2139.21
10 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2002.63
11 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1851.26
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2299.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2001.09
2 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2499.09
3 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2068.25
4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2368.52
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2172.62
6 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2172.24
7 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1932.34
8 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1930.77
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1989.94
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2294.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2116.48
2 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2164.18
4 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2124.68
5 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2497.62
6 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2363.30
7 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2166.31
9 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2283.89
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2270.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Alina 1888.09
2 White Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1888.09
3 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1888.09
4 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2104.58
5 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2104.58
6 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2104.58
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 2267.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2477.00
2 Black Loss RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2012.70
3 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.48
4 Black Win RUS Komarov Sergey 1667.88
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2327.74
6 White Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2364.77
7 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2085.03
8 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2320.70
9 Black Loss RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2180.76
10 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 1993.68
11 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.49
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2265.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2117.45
2 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1734.78
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2477.18
4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2317.27
6 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2189.24
7 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2059.11
8 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2128.06
9 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2080.64
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2261.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2527.84
2 White Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2059.02
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2468.16
4 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.04
5 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.84
6 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2311.88
7 White Win UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.65
8 Black Win RUS Barykin Victor 2451.00
9 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2624.99
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2260.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2177.08
2 Black Win ARM Hakobyan Syuzanna 1830.54
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2122.69
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2102.53
5 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1985.79
6 Black Win ARM Petrosyan Gayane 1817.08
F1 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2122.69
F2 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2122.69
SF1 White Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1985.79
SF2 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1985.79
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2249.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1743.05
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.34
4 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1908.77
5 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2087.72
6 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2309.16
7 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.71
8 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2089.39
9 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2169.72
10 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2550.22
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2229.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2060.56
2 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2154.71
4 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1911.55
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2446.76
6 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.90
9 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2170.86
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2216.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Okatova Anna 2229.60
2 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.84
3 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.28
4 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.84
5 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1962.13
6 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2436.47
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2303.02
8 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2050.81
9 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.99
10 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.37
11 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.54
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2213.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2129.03
2 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1960.44
3 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2051.03
4 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1733.32
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2075.08
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2012.53
7 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1793.94
8 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1916.84
9 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1894.83
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2163.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2159.58
2 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1988.71
3 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.45
4 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2117.54
5 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1805.28
6 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2021.80
7 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 1977.66
8 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1890.30
9 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2055.33
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2157.62
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1940.53
4 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1925.21
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2017.28
6 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1946.76
7 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2574.01
8 Black Loss RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1785.32
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2270.75
10 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2219.93
11 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2035.52
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2128.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2435.56
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2358.49
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2255.24
4 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2160.05
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2231.30
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.44
7 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2140.81
8 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2217.21
9 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.38
11 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1928.32
12 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2581.47
13 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2470.10
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2126.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.49
2 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2230.14
3 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2138.85
4 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1929.33
5 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2008.09
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2004.54
7 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1967.63
8 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1923.09
9 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1898.08
10 Black Loss RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1779.64
11 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1779.11
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2086.93
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1898.64
E2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1953.25
E3 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2206.29
E4 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.57
E5 White Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1834.52
E6 White Win USA Huang Raina 1801.41
E7 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.05
E8 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.57
E9 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2206.29
E10 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1898.64
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2086.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 2024.48
3 White Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2073.59
4 White Loss JPN Ono Takayuki 2313.25
5 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2362.15
6 White Win JPN Tamada Yoichi 2207.84
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2081.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.42
2 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1897.05
3 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1951.03
4 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1928.94
5 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.68
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1956.31
8 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2390.30
9 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1976.66
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2079.52
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2326.31
4 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1955.70
5 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2190.88
6 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2242.15
7 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1897.07
8 Black Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 1950.62
9 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.47
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2076.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2241.06
2 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1763.97
4 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1774.99
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1948.76
6 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1896.48
7 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1927.52
8 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2391.88
9 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1956.03
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2046.16
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1927.95
3 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.68
4 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1817.33
5 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1951.65
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.70
7 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2093.39
9 Black Win RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1829.51
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2025.70
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw RUS Okatova Anna 2220.90
White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2203.46
White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.61
Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2224.88
White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2091.99
Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1954.28
Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.97
White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1873.97
Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1917.30
Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1908.45
White Draw RUS Litvinova Yulia 1949.04
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 1996.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1886.28
2 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.45
4 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1929.63
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.82
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.17
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2310.89
10 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.79
12 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.81
13 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2211.94
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1981.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2492.56
2 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1871.61
3 Black Loss RUS Novikov Nikolay 2294.10
4 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2351.90
8 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2215.16
9 Black Draw RUS Okatova Anna 2192.63
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1968.86
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2492.77
7 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2081.37
8 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2278.31
9 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2196.03
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 1946.44
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2252.46
4 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1868.76
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2160.62
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 1942.79
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2171.20
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1930.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2323.03
6 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1884.99
7 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2171.19
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 1927.84
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2042.73