RUS Molotova Anastasja

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1929.98, Rank: 564

First game: 2007-07-10, Last game: 2019-01-05

Top rating: 2011.65 (2015-01-06)

Games: 188, Wins: 58, Draws: 11, Losses: 119

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 21

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1929.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1409.87
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2182.51
3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1907.13
4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.70
5 Black Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1816.69
6 Black Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1869.08
7 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1719.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1930.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1484.36
2 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2069.78
3 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1864.24
4 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2164.81
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1806.98
6 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.73
7 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2089.64
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1954.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.06
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1632.88
3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1837.13
4 White Loss RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.83
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2051.49
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2048.54
7 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1940.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1986.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1769.67
2 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2101.64
3 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1747.94
4 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1853.26
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.55
6 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.93
7 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2178.60
8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.44
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2011.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Musaev Vladislav 1658.20
2 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1955.06
3 Black Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2194.07
4 Black Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2298.61
5 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2072.51
5 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2072.51
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2062.10
7 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1832.52
8 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.84
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1943.98
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 Black Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.40
D3 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.73
D4 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2143.97
D5 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2263.28
D7 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.40
D8 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.73
D9 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2143.97
D10 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2263.28
European Championship BT
Date 2010-07-10 Rating 1894.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2414.02
2 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2035.43
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2092.34
4 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1615.21
5 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2644.76
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 1894.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1870.60
2 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2173.31
3 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2413.19
4 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 1736.79
5 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2035.38
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2176.86
7 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1828.95
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2010-06-25 Rating 1894.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2216.11
2 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2173.25
4 Black Loss RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1811.11
5 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.60
6 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2216.11
7 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2173.25
9 Black Win RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1811.11
10 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.60
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 1893.32
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2170.86
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2154.71
8 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2446.76
9 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.90
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 1894.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1960.44
2 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1733.32
3 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2012.53
4 Black Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1916.84
5 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2129.03
6 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2051.03
7 White Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2075.08
8 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1793.94
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2213.49
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 1890.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2055.33
2 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2159.58
3 Black Draw EST Krjukov Gerli 1988.71
4 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.45
5 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2117.54
6 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1805.28
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2021.80
8 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2163.49
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 1977.66
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 1890.75
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2392.89
3 White Win RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1785.32
6 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2035.52
9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2017.28
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 1898.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1929.33
2 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2008.09
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2004.54
4 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1967.63
5 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1923.09
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.49
8 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1779.11
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2126.12
10 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2230.14
11 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2138.85
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1905.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.83
2 Black Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2371.05
3 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2469.91
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.84
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2227.60
6 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2185.36
7 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1850.60
8 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2394.63
9 White Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2016.40
10 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1847.23
11 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1843.24
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 1899.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Purk Andry 2542.20
2 Black Win EST Ostra Gitta 1505.97
3 Black Win EST Lemmik Claus 1663.14
4 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2708.94
5 Black Win EST Vunk Tiit 1967.02
6 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.65
7 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2492.21
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1899.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lemmik Claus 1663.19
2 White Draw RUS Maximov Nikolay 2146.13
3 White Loss EST Meritee Ando 2807.38
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2326.63
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2241.15
6 White Win EST Kelk Rainer 1763.75
7 Black Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1966.65
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1898.64
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2086.93
E2 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.05
E3 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1953.25
E4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2206.29
E5 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.57
E6 White Loss RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1834.52
E7 White Win USA Huang Raina 1801.41
E8 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2206.29
E9 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.57
E10 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2086.93
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1898.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss ARM Poghosyan Albert 2296.65
2 Black Win RUS Buyanova Galina 1583.34
3 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2381.45
4 Black Loss EST Kodasma Rasmus 1744.47
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1897.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2466.55
2 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2081.06
3 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2478.99
4 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2143.28
5 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1976.66
6 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1928.94
8 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2101.22
9 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1956.31
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1897.07
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2389.20
4 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1975.35
5 White Win RUS Buyanova Galina 1583.06
6 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1928.23
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2079.52
8 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1915.89
9 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1842.79
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 1896.48
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1948.76
3 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2208.51
4 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1956.03
5 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2097.91
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2076.80
7 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2391.88
9 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.21
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 1880.39
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1829.51
6 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.68
8 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.70
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1873.97
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2220.90
White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2075.29
Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2203.46
White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.61
White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2224.88
White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2091.99
White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1954.28
White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.97
Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2025.70
White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1908.45
White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1949.04
Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1917.30
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 1874.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1927.39
2 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1929.63
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.82
4 White Draw RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.17
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2310.89
8 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.79
10 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.81
12 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1886.28
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1871.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2288.06
2 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 1981.07