RUS Molotova Anastasja

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1949.81, Rank: 585

First game: 2007-07-10, Last game: 2019-01-05

Top rating: 2024.57 (2015-01-06)

Games: 188, Wins: 58, Draws: 11, Losses: 119

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 21

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1949.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1449.01
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2206.49
3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1932.86
4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2068.63
5 Black Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1841.66
6 Black Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1889.51
7 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1754.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1949.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1522.50
2 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2090.78
3 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1883.43
4 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2183.74
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1826.08
6 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2066.33
7 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2110.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1971.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2526.70
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1657.39
3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1856.39
4 White Loss RUS Grigoriev Roman 1964.18
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2068.47
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2066.23
7 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1956.55
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2001.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1788.20
2 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2114.81
3 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1766.58
4 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1869.50
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2326.07
6 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2075.29
7 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2192.42
8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2115.49
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2024.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Musaev Vladislav 1671.14
2 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1967.79
3 Black Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2205.78
4 Black Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.08
5 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2084.05
5 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2084.05
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2075.23
7 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1845.55
8 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2038.13
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1951.52
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 Black Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2215.09
D3 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2200.06
D4 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2150.30
D5 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2270.12
D7 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2215.09
D8 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2200.06
D9 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2150.30
D10 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2270.12
European Championship BT
Date 2010-07-10 Rating 1900.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2420.78
2 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2041.95
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2097.81
4 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1616.37
5 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.29
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 1900.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1876.40
2 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2178.91
3 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2419.95
4 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 1742.82
5 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2041.88
6 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2181.80
7 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1835.75
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2010-06-25 Rating 1900.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2221.77
2 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2178.83
4 Black Loss RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1815.49
5 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2267.35
6 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2221.77
7 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2178.83
9 Black Win RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1815.49
10 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2267.35
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 1899.17
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2176.31
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2160.04
8 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2452.33
9 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2452.58
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 1900.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1965.69
2 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1737.78
3 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2017.77
4 Black Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1921.40
5 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2134.21
6 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2053.73
7 White Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2080.12
8 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1798.91
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2218.74
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 1895.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2060.27
2 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2164.58
3 Black Draw EST Krjukov Gerli 1993.33
4 White Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2233.55
5 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2121.81
6 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1809.73
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2026.60
8 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2168.42
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 1982.70
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 1895.85
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2397.97
3 White Win RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1789.37
6 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2040.67
9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2022.05
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 1902.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1933.80
2 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2011.96
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2009.28
4 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1972.22
5 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1927.84
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1964.21
8 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1783.74
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2130.82
10 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2235.14
11 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2143.62
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1910.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2306.96
2 Black Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2375.83
3 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2474.77
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2326.91
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2232.97
6 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2189.91
7 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1855.67
8 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2399.46
9 White Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2021.49
10 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1851.86
11 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1847.12
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 1903.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Purk Andry 2546.17
2 Black Win EST Ostra Gitta 1509.56
3 Black Win EST Lemmik Claus 1666.48
4 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2713.56
5 Black Win EST Vunk Tiit 1971.33
6 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2196.12
7 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2497.00
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1903.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lemmik Claus 1666.53
2 White Draw RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.86
3 White Loss EST Meritee Ando 2811.98
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2331.53
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2245.74
6 White Win EST Kelk Rainer 1767.37
7 Black Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1970.96
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1903.18
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2091.41
E2 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1964.55
E3 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1957.77
E4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.88
E5 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2196.03
E6 White Loss RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1839.05
E7 White Win USA Huang Raina 1805.03
E8 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.88
E9 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2196.03
E10 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2091.41
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1902.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss ARM Poghosyan Albert 2301.02
2 Black Win RUS Buyanova Galina 1587.04
3 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2386.49
4 Black Loss EST Kodasma Rasmus 1747.93
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1901.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2470.92
2 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2085.51
3 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2483.54
4 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2147.99
5 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1980.83
6 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933.30
8 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2105.75
9 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.79
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1901.58
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2393.86
4 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1979.52
5 White Win RUS Buyanova Galina 1586.75
6 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932.60
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2083.96
8 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1920.21
9 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1847.69
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 1900.98
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1953.23
3 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.05
4 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1960.50
5 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2102.42
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2081.22
7 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2396.40
9 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.62
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 1884.79
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1833.40
6 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2218.10
8 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2202.94
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1878.31
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2224.88
White Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2079.61
Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2207.60
White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.96
White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2229.23
White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2096.32
White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1958.55
White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.34
Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2029.90
White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1912.69
White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1953.36
Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1921.58
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 1878.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1931.62
2 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1933.94
3 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2222.03
4 White Draw RUS Merkulov Maxim 2078.42
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2315.21
8 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2089.02
10 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2217.07
12 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1890.55
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1875.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2292.24
2 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 1984.95